Skip to content

Modern Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2001900, KANSAS CITY, MO

Modern Wealth Management, LLC reported $8,395,465,303 across 1,109 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002001900-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$8.4B
Holdings
1,109
Top 10 weight
22.05%
New
270
Sold out
38

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FBNDadded+3,094,581$141M
JCPBadded+2,114,609$99.3M
SPYMadded+1,036,350$91.1M
SPYadded+108,962$81.4M
PVALadded+1,504,320$76.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JMBSreduced-1,342,881-$60.4M
IJKreduced-488,614-$57.4M
IJSreduced-409,286-$55.9M
TCAFreduced-1,131,767-$46.5M
SPTSreduced-1,449,370-$42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002001900-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,374,405,807, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,160 shares; 2024Q4: 2,182 shares; 2025Q1: 2,037 shares; 2025Q2: 2,009 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,443 shares 1,443$217K<0.01%newTimeline
QQQEDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,774 shares 1,774$216K<0.01%newTimeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,394 shares; 2026Q2: 2,029 shares 2,029$216K<0.01%-365Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,444 shares 3,444$216K<0.01%newTimeline
BILZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,135 shares 2,135$215K<0.01%newTimeline
PXHINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,925 shares; 2025Q4: 7,925 shares; 2026Q1: 7,925 shares; 2026Q2: 7,717 shares 7,717$215K<0.01%-208Timeline
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,216 shares 19,216$214K<0.01%newTimeline
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,340 shares 8,340$213K<0.01%newTimeline
FSBCFIVE STAR BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,371 shares 4,371$213K<0.01%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,563 shares 1,563$212K<0.01%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,198 shares 3,198$212K<0.01%newTimeline
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,233 shares 4,233$211K<0.01%newTimeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 982 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$211K<0.01%+268Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,389 shares; 2025Q3: 2,849 shares; 2025Q4: 3,857 shares; 2026Q1: 2,353 shares; 2026Q2: 2,352 shares 2,352$209K<0.01%-1Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,479 shares 6,479$208K<0.01%newTimeline
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,512 shares; 2024Q4: 36,630 shares; 2025Q1: 37,024 shares; 2025Q2: 35,583 shares; 2025Q3: 27,389 shares; 2025Q4: 23,141 shares; 2026Q1: 16,537 shares; 2026Q2: 4,248 shares 4,248$208K<0.01%-12,289Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,504 shares 2,504$207K<0.01%newTimeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,317 shares 1,317$207K<0.01%newTimeline
BDYNBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,670 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,450 shares 7,450$207K<0.01%newTimeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,732 shares 1,732$207K<0.01%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 615 shares 615$207K<0.01%newTimeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,197 shares; 2026Q2: 22,115 shares 22,115$206K<0.01%+11,918Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 724 shares 724$206K<0.01%newTimeline
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,463 shares; 2024Q4: 1,034 shares; 2025Q1: 1,039 shares; 2025Q2: 920 shares; 2025Q3: 891 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 885 shares; 2026Q2: 751 shares 751$205K<0.01%-134Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 606 shares 606$205K<0.01%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,724 shares; 2026Q2: 10,292 shares 10,292$205K<0.01%-1,432Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,190 shares 3,190$205K<0.01%newTimeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,171 shares; 2024Q4: 12,171 shares; 2025Q1: 12,171 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,186 shares 4,186$204K<0.01%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,238 shares; 2024Q4: 5,253 shares; 2025Q1: 3,293 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,067 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,554 shares 2,554$204K<0.01%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,049 shares 2,049$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 255 shares 255$203K<0.01%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 409 shares 409$202K<0.01%newTimeline
FADFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,007 shares 1,007$201K<0.01%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,737 shares; 2024Q4: 2,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,659 shares 1,659$201K<0.01%newTimeline
AGGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,683 shares; 2024Q4: 4,397 shares; 2025Q1: 4,374 shares; 2025Q2: 4,314 shares; 2025Q3: 3,708 shares; 2025Q4: 3,169 shares; 2026Q1: 2,521 shares; 2026Q2: 1,933 shares 1,933$201K<0.01%-588Timeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,221 shares 18,221$195K<0.01%newTimeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,629 shares; 2025Q4: 10,696 shares; 2026Q1: 7,667 shares; 2026Q2: 32,404 shares 32,404$187K<0.01%+24,737Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,708 shares 20,708$186K<0.01%newTimeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,573 shares; 2026Q1: 28,740 shares; 2026Q2: 28,420 shares 28,420$185K<0.01%-320Timeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,236 shares; 2024Q4: 19,284 shares; 2025Q1: 19,334 shares; 2025Q2: 18,754 shares; 2025Q3: 18,804 shares; 2025Q4: 18,853 shares; 2026Q1: 18,903 shares; 2026Q2: 18,953 shares 18,953$183K<0.01%+50Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,699 shares; 2024Q4: 16,389 shares; 2025Q1: 14,699 shares; 2025Q2: 14,699 shares; 2025Q3: 14,699 shares; 2025Q4: 14,699 shares; 2026Q1: 14,699 shares; 2026Q2: 16,591 shares 16,591$179K<0.01%+1,892Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,916 shares; 2024Q4: 18,447 shares; 2025Q1: 18,428 shares; 2025Q2: 17,978 shares; 2025Q3: 18,091 shares; 2025Q4: 18,083 shares; 2026Q1: 18,478 shares; 2026Q2: 19,647 shares 19,647$175K<0.01%+1,169Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,561 shares 10,561$169K<0.01%newTimeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,788 shares 20,788$169K<0.01%newTimeline
PSOPEARSON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,546 shares 10,546$168K<0.01%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,581 shares 13,581$167K<0.01%newTimeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,166 shares; 2024Q4: 17,845 shares; 2025Q1: 17,063 shares; 2025Q2: 21,628 shares; 2025Q3: 21,741 shares; 2025Q4: 20,633 shares; 2026Q1: 15,714 shares; 2026Q2: 18,208 shares 18,208$163K<0.01%+2,494Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,063 shares 11,063$162K<0.01%newTimeline
CHICALAMOS CONV OPPORTUNITIES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,915 shares; 2025Q1: 11,915 shares; 2025Q2: 11,915 shares; 2025Q3: 11,915 shares; 2025Q4: 11,915 shares; 2026Q1: 11,915 shares; 2026Q2: 11,915 shares 11,915$160K<0.01%0Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,355 shares; 2026Q1: 19,781 shares; 2026Q2: 25,374 shares 25,374$159K<0.01%+5,593Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,300 shares 15,300$153K<0.01%newTimeline
BRSPBRIGHTSPIRE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,778 shares 27,778$151K<0.01%newTimeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,783 shares; 2025Q2: 17,964 shares; 2025Q3: 15,515 shares; 2025Q4: 16,379 shares; 2026Q1: 21,829 shares; 2026Q2: 14,051 shares 14,051$147K<0.01%-7,778Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,025 shares 13,025$145K<0.01%newTimeline
BAFNBAYFIRST FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,661 shares 27,661$138K<0.01%newTimeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$138K<0.01%newTimeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,836 shares; 2025Q3: 16,422 shares; 2025Q4: 13,102 shares; 2026Q1: 16,814 shares; 2026Q2: 21,288 shares 21,288$138K<0.01%+4,474Timeline
RFICOHEN & STEERS TOTAL RETURNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,533 shares; 2024Q4: 11,533 shares; 2025Q1: 11,533 shares; 2025Q2: 11,533 shares; 2025Q3: 11,533 shares; 2025Q4: 11,533 shares; 2026Q1: 11,533 shares; 2026Q2: 11,533 shares 11,533$131K<0.01%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,357 shares 13,357$125K<0.01%newTimeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,832 shares; 2024Q4: 12,082 shares; 2025Q1: 12,082 shares; 2025Q2: 12,082 shares; 2025Q3: 12,082 shares; 2025Q4: 12,082 shares; 2026Q1: 12,475 shares; 2026Q2: 12,475 shares 12,475$122K<0.01%0Timeline
XBOEXBLACKROCK ENHANCED GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,099 shares; 2025Q1: 11,406 shares; 2025Q2: 11,340 shares; 2025Q3: 11,358 shares; 2025Q4: 11,023 shares; 2026Q1: 10,029 shares; 2026Q2: 10,029 shares 10,029$121K<0.01%0Timeline
ASSTSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,713 shares 10,713$117K<0.01%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,782 shares 16,782$114K<0.01%newTimeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,089 shares 10,089$110K<0.01%newTimeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,549 shares 11,549$108K<0.01%newTimeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,320 shares 16,320$106K<0.01%newTimeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,480 shares; 2024Q4: 20,745 shares; 2025Q1: 22,946 shares; 2025Q2: 21,430 shares; 2025Q3: 21,080 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,082 shares; 2026Q2: 13,453 shares 13,453$106K<0.01%-1,629Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,846 shares; 2025Q3: 48,876 shares; 2025Q4: 48,796 shares; 2026Q1: 49,082 shares; 2026Q2: 48,796 shares 48,796$102K<0.01%-286Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,067 shares; 2025Q2: 19,067 shares; 2025Q3: 19,362 shares; 2025Q4: 23,089 shares; 2026Q1: 22,154 shares; 2026Q2: 22,149 shares 22,149$102K<0.01%-5Timeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,496 shares 11,496$97.8K<0.01%newTimeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,356 shares 10,356$95.5K<0.01%newTimeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,311 shares 11,311$91.8K<0.01%newTimeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$91.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ANIXANIXA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000$89.6K<0.01%newTimeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,188 shares 10,188$89.1K<0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,016 shares; 2025Q2: 225,788 shares; 2025Q3: 215,363 shares; 2025Q4: 219,083 shares; 2026Q1: 81,107 shares; 2026Q2: 38,678 shares 38,678$87K<0.01%-42,429Timeline
MOMOHELLO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,410 shares 14,410$83.6K<0.01%newTimeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,286 shares; 2026Q2: 15,498 shares 15,498$78.4K<0.01%+212Timeline
SRTASTRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,784 shares 14,784$77.9K<0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,927 shares 12,927$75.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,475 shares 11,475$72.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,083 shares; 2026Q2: 14,252 shares 14,252$71.8K<0.01%+169Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,345 shares; 2026Q1: 10,078 shares; 2026Q2: 10,608 shares 10,608$67.8K<0.01%+530Timeline
XNROXNEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,228 shares; 2025Q1: 22,228 shares; 2025Q2: 22,228 shares; 2025Q3: 22,228 shares; 2025Q4: 22,228 shares; 2026Q1: 22,228 shares; 2026Q2: 22,228 shares 22,228$67.4K<0.01%0Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,620 shares 11,620$66K<0.01%newTimeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,977 shares 10,977$60.9K<0.01%newTimeline
TKCTURKCELL ILETISIMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,912 shares; 2025Q2: 20,727 shares; 2025Q3: 41,620 shares; 2025Q4: 34,580 shares; 2026Q1: 27,537 shares; 2026Q2: 10,211 shares 10,211$60K<0.01%-17,326Timeline
ACPABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,762 shares; 2025Q1: 32,082 shares; 2025Q2: 37,521 shares; 2025Q3: 28,296 shares; 2025Q4: 22,237 shares; 2026Q1: 22,237 shares; 2026Q2: 11,159 shares 11,159$58K<0.01%-11,078Timeline
AGNTAGNT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,666 shares 10,666$57.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SVIASILVIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,000 shares 37,000$57K<0.01%newTimeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,339 shares 11,339$48.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BRRWWSILVIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 172,400 shares 172,400$34.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,234 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,459 shares 10,459$32.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,792 shares; 2024Q4: 32,549 shares; 2025Q1: 32,566 shares; 2025Q2: 33,602 shares; 2025Q3: 20,839 shares; 2025Q4: 16,413 shares; 2026Q1: 16,413 shares; 2026Q2: 14,200 shares 14,200$32.8K<0.01%-2,213Timeline
CRBUCARIBOU BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$26.4K<0.01%0Timeline
USTBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 422 shares 422$21.4K<0.01%newTimeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,337 shares 15,337$20.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NIOBWNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$14K<0.01%newTimeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,219 shares; 2026Q2: 15,219 shares 15,219$10.4K<0.01%0Timeline
HFXINYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 221 shares 221$8.41K<0.01%newTimeline
SIHYHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$311<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput21,000$15.7M-600
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput3,100$3.72M-100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput1,700$634K0
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall4,800$415K0
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput1,000$353K0
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMput500$193K0
TSLATESLA INC COMcall100$42.1K0
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall400$21.4Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC126,268$28.8Mshares
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR168,454$18.6Mshares
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II25,268$3.97Mshares
JANTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST46,571$1.88Mshares
IWNISHARES TR8,119$1.55Mshares
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST32,758$1.27Mshares
JULTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST10,645$471Kshares
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST11,146$441Kshares
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD22,003$376Kshares
BABINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II13,910$374Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC4,552$364Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC2,899$323Kshares
ITTITT INC1,636$316Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC1,966$306Kshares
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INC4,748$288Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC10,330$284Kshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC842$258Kshares
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4,403$243Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP8,918$237Kshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC2,917$235Kshares
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP7,229$231Kshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC5,434$230Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO3,746$229Kshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC696$229Kshares
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORP3,098$218Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC823$218Kshares
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP5,850$211Kshares
SHPROSHARES TR5,599$211Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN3,537$210Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP1,147$205Kshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P10,735$204Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR547$202Kshares
COKECOCA COLA CONS INC997$200Kshares
VGSRMANAGER DIRECTED PORTFOLIOS14,606$152Kshares
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICS11,148$128Kshares
SITCSITE CTRS CORP17,553$94.1Kshares
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S A14,768$55.1Kshares
SGRPSPAR GROUP INC33,064$19.6Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002001900-26-000007 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002001900-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-25-000023 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000022 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-25-000021 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000019 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-06-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000020 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-06-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000015 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000016 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000018 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000017 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000014 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000013 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000009 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000010 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000011 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000012 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000007 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000008 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000006 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002001900-25-000005 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002001900-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set