Skip to content

Modera Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1542143, WESTWOOD, NJ

Modera Wealth Management, LLC reported $8,644,958,943 across 643 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-000944

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$8.64B
Holdings
643
Top 10 weight
33.97%
New
28
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OMCnew+252,160$20.4M
STIPadded+142,348$14.6M
ULnew+185,328$12.1M
AVDVadded+102,234$9.61M
AKREnew+91,122$5.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSexited-797,401-$22.3M
EAreduced-105,380-$21.5M
EFVreduced-244,451-$17.5M
IWDreduced-79,167-$16.7M
UNILEVER PLCexited-215,379-$12.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-000944, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,644,958,943, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,963 shares; 2025Q1: 2,385 shares; 2025Q2: 2,534 shares; 2025Q3: 6,396 shares; 2025Q4: 1,756 shares 1,756$385K<0.01%-4,640Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,535 shares; 2024Q4: 7,649 shares; 2025Q1: 7,999 shares; 2025Q2: 9,002 shares; 2025Q3: 8,748 shares; 2025Q4: 8,226 shares 8,226$385K<0.01%-522Timeline
NUEMNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,706 shares; 2024Q4: 10,706 shares; 2025Q1: 10,706 shares; 2025Q2: 10,689 shares; 2025Q3: 10,689 shares; 2025Q4: 10,570 shares 10,570$376K<0.01%-119Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,452 shares; 2024Q4: 1,521 shares; 2025Q1: 1,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,496 shares; 2025Q3: 1,506 shares; 2025Q4: 1,499 shares 1,499$376K<0.01%-7Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,820 shares; 2024Q4: 9,820 shares; 2025Q1: 10,130 shares; 2025Q2: 12,172 shares; 2025Q3: 16,172 shares; 2025Q4: 12,084 shares 12,084$374K<0.01%-4,088Timeline
FELVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,516 shares; 2024Q4: 10,730 shares; 2025Q1: 10,730 shares; 2025Q2: 10,730 shares; 2025Q3: 10,730 shares; 2025Q4: 10,730 shares 10,730$372K<0.01%0Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,403 shares; 2024Q4: 4,608 shares; 2025Q1: 4,626 shares; 2025Q2: 4,613 shares; 2025Q3: 4,617 shares; 2025Q4: 4,609 shares 4,609$372K<0.01%-8Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,167 shares; 2025Q1: 997 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023 shares; 2025Q3: 984 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares 1,100$371K<0.01%+116Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,783 shares; 2025Q3: 12,722 shares; 2025Q4: 12,797 shares 12,797$369K<0.01%+75Timeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,126 shares; 2024Q4: 11,910 shares; 2025Q1: 9,470 shares; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 8,700 shares; 2025Q4: 8,169 shares 8,169$368K<0.01%-531Timeline
XSOEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,390 shares; 2024Q4: 9,390 shares; 2025Q1: 9,390 shares; 2025Q2: 9,390 shares; 2025Q3: 9,390 shares; 2025Q4: 9,390 shares 9,390$366K<0.01%0Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 972 shares; 2025Q2: 1,028 shares; 2025Q3: 1,025 shares; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares 1,029$364K<0.01%+4Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 901 shares; 2024Q4: 1,270 shares; 2025Q1: 912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 916 shares; 2025Q4: 931 shares 931$362K<0.01%+15Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,429 shares; 2024Q4: 5,167 shares; 2025Q1: 4,769 shares; 2025Q2: 5,051 shares; 2025Q3: 4,131 shares; 2025Q4: 3,576 shares 3,576$361K<0.01%-555Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,947 shares; 2025Q3: 1,947 shares; 2025Q4: 1,947 shares 1,947$360K<0.01%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,776 shares; 2025Q4: 10,776 shares 10,776$356K<0.01%0Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,511 shares; 2024Q4: 13,533 shares; 2025Q1: 13,892 shares; 2025Q2: 13,713 shares; 2025Q3: 13,589 shares; 2025Q4: 13,074 shares 13,074$356K<0.01%-515Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,261 shares; 2025Q2: 2,261 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261 shares; 2025Q4: 2,261 shares 2,261$354K<0.01%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,380 shares; 2024Q4: 5,843 shares; 2025Q1: 5,444 shares; 2025Q2: 5,402 shares; 2025Q3: 5,417 shares; 2025Q4: 5,230 shares 5,230$351K<0.01%-187Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,512 shares; 2025Q4: 5,821 shares 5,821$349K<0.01%+309Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,839 shares; 2024Q4: 1,885 shares; 2025Q1: 2,135 shares; 2025Q2: 2,097 shares; 2025Q3: 1,912 shares; 2025Q4: 1,865 shares 1,865$346K<0.01%-47Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,701 shares; 2024Q4: 9,368 shares; 2025Q1: 9,082 shares; 2025Q2: 8,632 shares; 2025Q3: 3,293 shares; 2025Q4: 3,330 shares 3,330$341K<0.01%+37Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,745 shares; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,151 shares; 2025Q2: 1,747 shares; 2025Q3: 1,807 shares; 2025Q4: 1,837 shares 1,837$341K<0.01%+30Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,865 shares; 2024Q4: 8,024 shares; 2025Q1: 6,274 shares; 2025Q2: 5,453 shares; 2025Q3: 5,652 shares; 2025Q4: 5,651 shares 5,651$340K<0.01%-1Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,773 shares; 2025Q1: 2,751 shares; 2025Q2: 2,775 shares; 2025Q3: 2,607 shares; 2025Q4: 2,539 shares 2,539$337K<0.01%-68Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,440 shares; 2025Q3: 2,229 shares; 2025Q4: 2,074 shares 2,074$336K<0.01%-155Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,057 shares; 2025Q4: 4,017 shares 4,017$331K<0.01%-40Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,631 shares; 2024Q4: 4,953 shares; 2025Q1: 4,372 shares; 2025Q2: 4,238 shares; 2025Q3: 3,207 shares; 2025Q4: 3,211 shares 3,211$324K<0.01%+4Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,146 shares; 2024Q4: 4,695 shares; 2025Q1: 4,348 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,911 shares; 2025Q4: 3,934 shares 3,934$323K<0.01%+23Timeline
SPMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,993 shares; 2024Q4: 14,993 shares; 2025Q1: 14,993 shares; 2025Q2: 15,021 shares; 2025Q3: 15,021 shares; 2025Q4: 14,378 shares 14,378$322K<0.01%-643Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,554 shares; 2024Q4: 8,324 shares; 2025Q1: 8,634 shares; 2025Q2: 9,049 shares; 2025Q3: 9,019 shares; 2025Q4: 9,270 shares 9,270$322K<0.01%+251Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,008 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,850 shares; 2025Q4: 3,952 shares 3,952$321K<0.01%+102Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,649 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472 shares; 2025Q1: 1,480 shares; 2025Q2: 1,512 shares; 2025Q3: 1,478 shares; 2025Q4: 2,630 shares 2,630$314K<0.01%+1,152Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,419 shares; 2024Q4: 3,875 shares; 2025Q1: 3,410 shares; 2025Q2: 3,714 shares; 2025Q3: 3,765 shares; 2025Q4: 3,754 shares 3,754$314K<0.01%-11Timeline
PXFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,317 shares; 2024Q4: 5,189 shares; 2025Q1: 4,753 shares; 2025Q2: 4,753 shares; 2025Q3: 4,753 shares; 2025Q4: 4,753 shares 4,753$312K<0.01%0Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,610 shares; 2024Q4: 3,624 shares; 2025Q1: 3,456 shares; 2025Q2: 3,467 shares; 2025Q3: 3,474 shares; 2025Q4: 3,454 shares 3,454$311K<0.01%-20Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,699 shares 2,699$307K<0.01%+375Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,030 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 963 shares; 2025Q3: 1,003 shares; 2025Q4: 1,019 shares 1,019$307K<0.01%+16Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,693 shares; 2024Q4: 18,302 shares; 2025Q1: 18,037 shares; 2025Q2: 17,838 shares; 2025Q3: 17,838 shares; 2025Q4: 17,857 shares 17,857$305K<0.01%+19Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,838 shares; 2024Q4: 1,841 shares; 2025Q1: 1,890 shares; 2025Q2: 1,890 shares; 2025Q3: 1,897 shares; 2025Q4: 1,826 shares 1,826$303K<0.01%-71Timeline
FRELFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,681 shares; 2024Q4: 11,533 shares; 2025Q1: 11,267 shares; 2025Q2: 11,267 shares; 2025Q3: 11,267 shares; 2025Q4: 11,267 shares 11,267$303K<0.01%0Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,711 shares; 2024Q4: 3,852 shares; 2025Q1: 3,852 shares; 2025Q2: 3,108 shares; 2025Q3: 3,108 shares; 2025Q4: 2,908 shares 2,908$303K<0.01%-200Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,224 shares; 2024Q4: 5,222 shares; 2025Q1: 4,226 shares; 2025Q2: 4,228 shares; 2025Q3: 4,228 shares; 2025Q4: 4,232 shares 4,232$302K<0.01%+4Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,360 shares; 2025Q4: 6,588 shares 6,588$302K<0.01%+2,228Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,327 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares; 2025Q4: 1,486 shares 1,486$302K<0.01%+39Timeline
BBLUEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,546 shares; 2024Q4: 19,546 shares; 2025Q1: 19,546 shares; 2025Q2: 19,546 shares; 2025Q3: 19,546 shares; 2025Q4: 19,546 shares 19,546$298K<0.01%0Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,840 shares; 2024Q4: 10,989 shares; 2025Q1: 11,934 shares; 2025Q2: 11,142 shares; 2025Q3: 11,484 shares; 2025Q4: 11,608 shares 11,608$295K<0.01%+124Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,429 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,931 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,783 shares 5,783$294K<0.01%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124 shares; 2024Q4: 134 shares; 2025Q1: 133 shares; 2025Q2: 145 shares; 2025Q3: 138 shares; 2025Q4: 146 shares 146$294K<0.01%+8Timeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,304 shares; 2024Q4: 6,317 shares; 2025Q1: 6,301 shares; 2025Q2: 5,698 shares; 2025Q3: 5,698 shares; 2025Q4: 5,701 shares 5,701$291K<0.01%+3Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,669 shares; 2025Q4: 1,680 shares 1,680$290K<0.01%+11Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,033 shares; 2025Q4: 2,459 shares 2,459$289K<0.01%+426Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,161 shares 4,161$289K<0.01%newTimeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,585 shares; 2024Q4: 4,585 shares; 2025Q1: 4,585 shares; 2025Q2: 4,555 shares; 2025Q3: 4,555 shares; 2025Q4: 4,434 shares 4,434$289K<0.01%-121Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,275 shares; 2025Q3: 2,315 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares 2,375$284K<0.01%+60Timeline
FCFFIRST COMWLTH FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,584 shares 16,584$280K<0.01%newTimeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,267 shares; 2024Q4: 20,201 shares; 2025Q1: 21,374 shares; 2025Q2: 20,895 shares; 2025Q3: 22,942 shares; 2025Q4: 6,119 shares 6,119$278K<0.01%-16,823Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,844 shares; 2025Q1: 8,844 shares; 2025Q2: 8,844 shares; 2025Q3: 8,844 shares; 2025Q4: 8,844 shares 8,844$278K<0.01%0Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964 shares; 2024Q4: 984 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,219 shares; 2025Q3: 1,214 shares; 2025Q4: 1,276 shares 1,276$277K<0.01%+62Timeline
DLSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,637 shares; 2024Q4: 3,647 shares; 2025Q1: 3,605 shares; 2025Q2: 3,531 shares; 2025Q3: 3,409 shares; 2025Q4: 3,417 shares 3,417$277K<0.01%+8Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,899 shares; 2024Q4: 4,912 shares; 2025Q1: 4,682 shares; 2025Q2: 4,659 shares; 2025Q3: 4,759 shares; 2025Q4: 4,811 shares 4,811$277K<0.01%+52Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,597 shares; 2025Q1: 3,175 shares; 2025Q2: 2,673 shares; 2025Q3: 2,673 shares; 2025Q4: 2,683 shares 2,683$275K<0.01%+10Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,201 shares; 2024Q4: 10,584 shares; 2025Q1: 10,065 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,344 shares; 2025Q4: 11,253 shares 11,253$274K<0.01%+1,909Timeline
LEMBISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,520 shares; 2024Q4: 6,520 shares; 2025Q1: 6,520 shares; 2025Q2: 6,520 shares; 2025Q3: 6,520 shares; 2025Q4: 6,520 shares 6,520$271K<0.01%0Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,747 shares; 2024Q4: 2,454 shares; 2025Q1: 2,062 shares; 2025Q2: 1,948 shares; 2025Q3: 1,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,997 shares 1,997$270K<0.01%+117Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,038 shares; 2024Q4: 1,946 shares; 2025Q1: 1,941 shares; 2025Q2: 2,062 shares; 2025Q3: 1,699 shares; 2025Q4: 1,519 shares 1,519$267K<0.01%-180Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,471 shares; 2024Q4: 3,695 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,785 shares; 2025Q4: 3,842 shares 3,842$267K<0.01%+57Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,911 shares; 2024Q4: 2,563 shares; 2025Q1: 2,563 shares; 2025Q2: 2,563 shares; 2025Q3: 2,576 shares; 2025Q4: 2,333 shares 2,333$266K<0.01%-243Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,359 shares; 2025Q2: 6,359 shares; 2025Q3: 6,372 shares; 2025Q4: 6,372 shares 6,372$264K<0.01%0Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,054 shares; 2025Q4: 1,223 shares 1,223$263K<0.01%+169Timeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,743 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,749 shares; 2025Q3: 5,749 shares; 2025Q4: 5,749 shares 5,749$262K<0.01%0Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,311 shares; 2025Q2: 1,311 shares; 2025Q3: 1,311 shares; 2025Q4: 1,176 shares 1,176$261K<0.01%-135Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,301 shares; 2024Q4: 4,254 shares; 2025Q1: 3,807 shares; 2025Q2: 3,807 shares; 2025Q3: 3,697 shares; 2025Q4: 3,697 shares 3,697$260K<0.01%0Timeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 873 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 873 shares; 2025Q3: 964 shares; 2025Q4: 964 shares 964$259K<0.01%0Timeline
VFMFVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,965 shares; 2024Q4: 1,965 shares; 2025Q1: 1,965 shares; 2025Q2: 1,955 shares; 2025Q3: 1,955 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares 1,721$259K<0.01%-234Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,351,924 shares; 2024Q4: 15,352,131 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,841 shares; 2025Q4: 4,826 shares 4,826$259K<0.01%-15Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273 shares; 2024Q4: 335 shares; 2025Q1: 275 shares; 2025Q2: 293 shares; 2025Q3: 296 shares; 2025Q4: 1,686 shares 1,686$258K<0.01%+1,390Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,580 shares 1,580$257K<0.01%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,253 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166 shares; 2025Q2: 1,267 shares; 2025Q3: 1,211 shares; 2025Q4: 1,218 shares 1,218$253K<0.01%+7Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,505 shares; 2025Q4: 6,528 shares 6,528$252K<0.01%+23Timeline
NCDLNUVEEN CHURCHILL DIRECT LENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,414 shares; 2025Q1: 16,936 shares; 2025Q2: 17,523 shares; 2025Q3: 18,283 shares; 2025Q4: 18,843 shares 18,843$251K<0.01%+560Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares 1,221$251K<0.01%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,221 shares; 2024Q4: 3,981 shares; 2025Q1: 3,144 shares; 2025Q2: 2,754 shares; 2025Q3: 2,773 shares; 2025Q4: 2,593 shares 2,593$249K<0.01%-180Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,234 shares; 2024Q4: 8,418 shares; 2025Q1: 8,234 shares; 2025Q2: 8,234 shares; 2025Q3: 8,234 shares; 2025Q4: 8,234 shares 8,234$249K<0.01%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 414 shares; 2024Q4: 431 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 401 shares; 2025Q3: 403 shares; 2025Q4: 397 shares 397$247K<0.01%-6Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,083 shares 1,083$247K<0.01%newTimeline
LTPZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,730 shares; 2025Q1: 4,730 shares; 2025Q2: 4,757 shares; 2025Q3: 4,757 shares; 2025Q4: 4,757 shares 4,757$246K<0.01%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,532 shares; 2024Q4: 4,904 shares; 2025Q1: 4,382 shares; 2025Q2: 4,482 shares; 2025Q3: 4,472 shares; 2025Q4: 4,296 shares 4,296$242K<0.01%-176Timeline
DDLSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,605 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,605 shares; 2025Q3: 5,605 shares; 2025Q4: 5,605 shares 5,605$241K<0.01%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,527 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,124 shares; 2025Q2: 1,830 shares; 2025Q3: 962 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares 1,164$236K<0.01%+202Timeline
PFMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,495 shares; 2025Q1: 4,495 shares; 2025Q2: 4,495 shares; 2025Q3: 4,495 shares; 2025Q4: 4,495 shares 4,495$232K<0.01%0Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,124 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,115 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,118 shares 1,118$231K<0.01%+3Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 746 shares; 2024Q4: 761 shares; 2025Q1: 690 shares; 2025Q2: 690 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 699 shares 699$230K<0.01%-8Timeline
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056 shares 1,056$229K<0.01%0Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,271 shares 1,271$229K<0.01%-3Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,654 shares 3,654$228K<0.01%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,983 shares; 2024Q4: 1,948 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,716 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares 1,789$228K<0.01%+84Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,106 shares; 2024Q4: 3,028 shares; 2025Q1: 3,031 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,837 shares 1,837$226K<0.01%newTimeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,053 shares 1,053$225K<0.01%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,428 shares; 2024Q4: 12,023 shares; 2025Q1: 14,464 shares; 2025Q2: 14,464 shares; 2025Q3: 13,639 shares; 2025Q4: 13,639 shares 13,639$225K<0.01%0Timeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,079 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,348 shares; 2025Q3: 8,388 shares; 2025Q4: 8,490 shares 8,490$222K<0.01%+102Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,008 shares; 2025Q2: 2,006 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 2,013 shares 2,013$222K<0.01%+8Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 693 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 869 shares; 2025Q2: 901 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 865 shares 865$221K<0.01%+5Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,290 shares; 2024Q4: 29,552 shares; 2025Q1: 30,169 shares; 2025Q2: 28,136 shares; 2025Q3: 16,984 shares; 2025Q4: 16,679 shares 16,679$219K<0.01%-305Timeline
DFARDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,219 shares; 2025Q1: 15,065 shares; 2025Q2: 15,109 shares; 2025Q3: 15,109 shares; 2025Q4: 9,505 shares 9,505$218K<0.01%-5,604Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,312 shares; 2025Q1: 4,312 shares; 2025Q2: 4,489 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,550 shares 4,550$217K<0.01%newTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,054 shares; 2024Q4: 2,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,119 shares; 2025Q2: 2,120 shares; 2025Q3: 2,161 shares; 2025Q4: 2,111 shares 2,111$217K<0.01%-50Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,499 shares; 2024Q4: 13,121 shares; 2025Q1: 12,842 shares; 2025Q2: 12,341 shares; 2025Q3: 5,986 shares; 2025Q4: 5,639 shares 5,639$216K<0.01%-347Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,769 shares; 2025Q1: 2,362 shares; 2025Q2: 2,723 shares; 2025Q3: 2,836 shares; 2025Q4: 2,293 shares 2,293$216K<0.01%-543Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,362 shares; 2025Q4: 6,362 shares 6,362$215K<0.01%0Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,508 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,375 shares; 2025Q2: 4,377 shares; 2025Q3: 3,005 shares; 2025Q4: 3,008 shares 3,008$215K<0.01%+3Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,860 shares; 2025Q4: 7,906 shares 7,906$214K<0.01%+46Timeline
IDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,971 shares; 2025Q3: 1,971 shares; 2025Q4: 1,971 shares 1,971$214K<0.01%0Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 626 shares 626$212K<0.01%newTimeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,035 shares; 2024Q4: 9,180 shares; 2025Q1: 10,542 shares; 2025Q2: 9,395 shares; 2025Q3: 10,091 shares; 2025Q4: 9,091 shares 9,091$209K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,251 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,185 shares; 2025Q4: 1,201 shares 1,201$209K<0.01%+16Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,980 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,055 shares 5,055$209K<0.01%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,250 shares 4,250$208K<0.01%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,827 shares; 2025Q3: 2,812 shares; 2025Q4: 2,437 shares 2,437$208K<0.01%-375Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,530 shares 1,530$208K<0.01%newTimeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,636 shares; 2024Q4: 2,636 shares; 2025Q1: 2,636 shares; 2025Q2: 2,566 shares; 2025Q3: 2,566 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares 2,045$206K<0.01%-521Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 992 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017 shares; 2025Q1: 974 shares; 2025Q2: 974 shares; 2025Q3: 974 shares; 2025Q4: 974 shares 974$206K<0.01%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,067 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 756 shares 756$205K<0.01%newTimeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,848 shares 1,848$203K<0.01%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,819 shares; 2025Q4: 4,011 shares 4,011$203K<0.01%-808Timeline
DSTLETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,432 shares 3,432$202K<0.01%newTimeline
DNAGINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,828 shares; 2025Q3: 21,828 shares; 2025Q4: 21,828 shares 21,828$181K<0.01%0Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,367 shares; 2024Q4: 17,473 shares; 2025Q1: 14,504 shares; 2025Q2: 14,507 shares; 2025Q3: 14,507 shares; 2025Q4: 14,568 shares 14,568$170K<0.01%+61Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,479 shares; 2024Q4: 13,256 shares; 2025Q1: 17,310 shares; 2025Q2: 17,359 shares; 2025Q3: 17,409 shares; 2025Q4: 17,474 shares 17,474$158K<0.01%+65Timeline
FTMAPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,111 shares 17,111$154K<0.01%newTimeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,190 shares; 2024Q4: 21,923 shares; 2025Q1: 22,308 shares; 2025Q2: 22,982 shares; 2025Q3: 23,583 shares; 2025Q4: 19,083 shares 19,083$126K<0.01%-4,500Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,218 shares; 2024Q4: 35,218 shares; 2025Q1: 35,218 shares; 2025Q2: 35,218 shares; 2025Q3: 35,218 shares; 2025Q4: 35,218 shares 35,218$123K<0.01%0Timeline
FTMUPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,747 shares 14,747$115K<0.01%newTimeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,200 shares; 2024Q4: 17,200 shares; 2025Q1: 17,200 shares; 2025Q2: 17,200 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 17,200 shares 17,200$106K<0.01%0Timeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$102K<0.01%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,048 shares; 2025Q3: 22,048 shares; 2025Q4: 22,061 shares 22,061$100K<0.01%+13Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,305 shares; 2024Q4: 22,328 shares; 2025Q1: 22,307 shares; 2025Q2: 22,305 shares; 2025Q3: 22,307 shares; 2025Q4: 11,207 shares 11,207$78.4K<0.01%-11,100Timeline
BTLNGLIMPSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,143 shares; 2024Q4: 82,143 shares; 2025Q1: 82,143 shares; 2025Q2: 82,143 shares; 2025Q3: 82,143 shares; 2025Q4: 82,143 shares 82,143$76.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,464 shares; 2024Q4: 10,693 shares; 2025Q1: 13,424 shares; 2025Q2: 13,651 shares; 2025Q3: 13,863 shares; 2025Q4: 14,069 shares 14,069$72.6K<0.01%+206Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,127 shares; 2024Q4: 23,127 shares; 2025Q1: 23,127 shares; 2025Q2: 23,127 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$53.8K<0.01%0Timeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares 16,500$25.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ZVIAZEVIA PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,040 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 10,040 shares; 2025Q4: 10,040 shares 10,040$23.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BNCBNB STANDARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS797,401$22.3Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC215,379$12.8Mshares
QUALISHARES TR5,674$1.1Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC8,894$993Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC1,459$720Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR27,447$641Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR9,363$559Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD2,041$365Kshares
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD4,631$350Kshares
KEYKEYCORP15,435$288Kshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW3,712$271Kshares
SUSCISHARES TR11,494$271Kshares
TLTISHARES TR2,804$251Kshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC1,748$248Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC3,001$232Kshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.3,602$231Kshares
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,867$231Kshares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL2,759$230Kshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF2,508$225Kshares
IEIISHARES TR1,873$224Kshares
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC10,257$222Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC646$218Kshares
VLTOVERALTO CORP2,018$215Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO4,312$211Kshares
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP10,223$209Kshares
NUDMNUSHARES ETF TR5,472$206Kshares
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING5,241$205Kshares
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIAL3,111$201Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP621$201Kshares
INMBINMUNE BIO INC15,455$32Kshares
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC10,952$18.9Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-000944 base2026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set