Skip to content

MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1513006, NEW YORK, NY

MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC reported $4,653,196,408 across 617 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-09-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2024-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001062993-24-018814

A NEW HOLDINGS amendment repeated most of the original and was read as a restatement (H3).

Period
2024-09-30
Reported value
$4.65B
Holdings
617
Top 10 weight
43.26%
New
49
Sold out
52

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+1,383,038$794M
AVGOadded+268,260$46.3M
HUBSPOT INCnew+7,980,000$15M
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANnew+10,401,000$14.9M
KVACFadded+1,295,637$13.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQreduced-632,457-$41M
MSFTreduced-91,070-$39.2M
NVDAreduced-301,448-$36.6M
AAPLreduced-125,471-$29.2M
ZSCALER INCreduced-19,335,000-$23.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001062993-24-018814, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,652,273,216, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 14,089 shares; 2024Q3: 11,699 shares 11,699$1M0.02%-2,390Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10,494 shares; 2024Q3: 8,781 shares 8,781$992K0.02%-1,713Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 11,741 shares; 2024Q3: 9,826 shares 9,826$992K0.02%-1,915Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 4,055 shares; 2024Q3: 3,416 shares 3,416$990K0.02%-639Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 18,831 shares; 2024Q3: 15,836 shares 15,836$983K0.02%-2,995Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 2,692 shares; 2024Q3: 2,268 shares 2,268$976K0.02%-424Timeline
MARATHON OIL CORPMARATHON OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 43,494 shares; 2024Q3: 36,273 shares 36,273$966K0.02%-7,221
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 42,486 shares; 2024Q3: 35,124 shares 35,124$963K0.02%-7,362Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 7,752 shares; 2024Q3: 7,085 shares 7,085$963K0.02%-667Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 2,958 shares; 2024Q3: 2,481 shares 2,481$935K0.02%-477Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 14,002 shares; 2024Q3: 11,815 shares 11,815$934K0.02%-2,187Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 4,187 shares; 2024Q3: 3,528 shares 3,528$927K0.02%-659Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 54,800 shares; 2024Q3: 46,100 shares 46,100$925K0.02%-8,700Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 17,725 shares; 2024Q3: 14,912 shares 14,912$925K0.02%-2,813Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 15,974 shares; 2024Q3: 13,102 shares 13,102$921K0.02%-2,872Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 21,659 shares; 2024Q3: 18,215 shares 18,215$921K0.02%-3,444Timeline
AAMAA MISSION ACQUISITION COR-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 90,641 shares 90,641$903K0.02%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 6,282 shares; 2024Q3: 5,225 shares 5,225$900K0.02%-1,057Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 91,803 shares; 2024Q3: 77,393 shares 77,393$899K0.02%-14,410Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10,918 shares; 2024Q3: 9,185 shares 9,185$888K0.02%-1,733Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 4,597 shares; 2024Q3: 3,856 shares 3,856$883K0.02%-741Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 23,363 shares; 2024Q3: 19,462 shares 19,462$882K0.02%-3,901Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 9,303 shares; 2024Q3: 7,356 shares 7,356$881K0.02%-1,947Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,617 shares 1,617$873K0.02%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 8,218 shares; 2024Q3: 6,915 shares 6,915$854K0.02%-1,303Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 9,068 shares; 2024Q3: 7,580 shares 7,580$849K0.02%-1,488Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 9,024 shares; 2024Q3: 7,605 shares 7,605$839K0.02%-1,419Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 8,188 shares; 2024Q3: 6,902 shares 6,902$836K0.02%-1,286Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5,609 shares; 2024Q3: 4,727 shares 4,727$835K0.02%-882Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 4,521 shares; 2024Q3: 3,779 shares 3,779$832K0.02%-742Timeline
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 25,060 shares; 2024Q3: 21,344 shares 21,344$832K0.02%-3,716
METAL SKY STAR ACQUISITION CMETAL SKY STAR ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 617,000 shares; 2023Q3: 616,289 shares; 2023Q4: 452,010 shares; 2024Q1: 72,197 shares; 2024Q2: 72,197 shares; 2024Q3: 73,503 shares 73,503$831K0.02%+1,306
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 6,743 shares; 2024Q3: 5,650 shares 5,650$823K0.02%-1,093Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 12,146 shares; 2024Q3: 10,219 shares 10,219$817K0.02%-1,927Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 54,359 shares; 2024Q3: 45,549 shares 45,549$802K0.02%-8,810Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 12,132 shares; 2024Q3: 10,121 shares 10,121$783K0.02%-2,011Timeline
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 29,102 shares; 2024Q3: 24,355 shares 24,355$770K0.02%-4,747
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 12,684 shares; 2024Q3: 10,592 shares 10,592$765K0.02%-2,092Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 11,153 shares; 2024Q3: 9,422 shares 9,422$758K0.02%-1,731Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3,630 shares; 2024Q3: 3,055 shares 3,055$756K0.02%-575Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 4,466 shares; 2024Q3: 3,692 shares 3,692$735K0.02%-774Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 9,070 shares; 2024Q3: 7,621 shares 7,621$722K0.02%-1,449Timeline
CATALENT INC USD 0.01CATALENT INC USD 0.01Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 13,951 shares; 2024Q3: 11,736 shares 11,736$711K0.02%-2,215
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 17,713 shares; 2024Q3: 14,929 shares 14,929$701K0.02%-2,784Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 9,316 shares; 2024Q3: 7,779 shares 7,779$699K0.02%-1,537Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 14,374 shares; 2024Q3: 10,366 shares 10,366$685K0.01%-4,008Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 20,567 shares; 2024Q3: 17,071 shares 17,071$681K0.01%-3,496Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3,029 shares; 2024Q3: 2,543 shares 2,543$672K0.01%-486Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 4,015 shares; 2024Q3: 3,358 shares 3,358$668K0.01%-657Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3,976 shares; 2024Q3: 3,348 shares 3,348$659K0.01%-628Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 14,022 shares; 2024Q3: 11,393 shares 11,393$655K0.01%-2,629Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 29,239 shares; 2024Q3: 24,532 shares 24,532$653K0.01%-4,707Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 8,752 shares; 2024Q3: 7,364 shares 7,364$652K0.01%-1,388Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 7,433 shares; 2024Q3: 6,151 shares 6,151$635K0.01%-1,282Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 20,488 shares; 2024Q3: 16,723 shares 16,723$633K0.01%-3,765Timeline
DAYDAYFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 12,178 shares; 2024Q3: 10,252 shares 10,252$628K0.01%-1,926Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 2,917 shares; 2024Q3: 2,448 shares 2,448$627K0.01%-469Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 15,173 shares; 2024Q3: 12,777 shares 12,777$625K0.01%-2,396Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10,658 shares; 2024Q3: 8,960 shares 8,960$625K0.01%-1,698Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 4,674 shares; 2024Q3: 3,901 shares 3,901$620K0.01%-773Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 6,476 shares; 2024Q3: 5,824 shares 5,824$617K0.01%-652Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 17,821 shares; 2024Q3: 14,567 shares 14,567$617K0.01%-3,254Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10,094 shares; 2024Q3: 8,497 shares 8,497$615K0.01%-1,597Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 11,137 shares; 2024Q3: 9,316 shares 9,316$603K0.01%-1,821Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 9,874 shares; 2024Q3: 8,216 shares 8,216$599K0.01%-1,658Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 22,379 shares; 2024Q3: 18,844 shares 18,844$597K0.01%-3,535Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 27,766 shares; 2024Q3: 23,986 shares 23,986$587K0.01%-3,780Timeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 16,683 shares; 2024Q3: 14,028 shares 14,028$586K0.01%-2,655Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 19,350 shares; 2024Q3: 14,970 shares 14,970$585K0.01%-4,380Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 13,801 shares; 2024Q3: 11,887 shares 11,887$585K0.01%-1,914Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 33,076 shares; 2024Q3: 28,512 shares 28,512$585K0.01%-4,564Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 7,281 shares; 2024Q3: 6,064 shares 6,064$581K0.01%-1,217Timeline
GLOBAL TECHNOLGY ACQSTN CORPGLOBAL TECHNOLGY ACQSTN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$574K0.01%new
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5,754 shares; 2024Q3: 4,878 shares 4,878$561K0.01%-876Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 24,784 shares; 2024Q3: 20,662 shares 20,662$553K0.01%-4,122Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 4,083 shares; 2024Q3: 3,397 shares 3,397$546K0.01%-686Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 17,566 shares; 2024Q3: 14,770 shares 14,770$536K0.01%-2,796Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 9,622 shares; 2024Q3: 8,094 shares 8,094$534K0.01%-1,528Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3,712 shares; 2024Q3: 3,156 shares 3,156$526K0.01%-556Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 34,685 shares; 2024Q3: 29,180 shares 29,180$512K0.01%-5,505Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3,003 shares; 2024Q3: 2,598 shares 2,598$504K0.01%-405Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3,993 shares; 2024Q3: 2,992 shares 2,992$490K0.01%-1,001Timeline
BOWEN ACQUISITION CORPBOWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 40,106 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 41,811 shares 41,811$449K0.01%new
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 55,213 shares; 2024Q3: 46,462 shares 46,462$416K0.01%-8,751
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 38,115 shares; 2024Q3: 38,564 shares 38,564$410K0.01%+449
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 23,123 shares; 2024Q3: 20,009 shares 20,009$403K0.01%-3,114Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10,162 shares; 2024Q3: 8,555 shares 8,555$332K0.01%-1,607Timeline
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 316,000 shares 316,000$300K0.01%new
Target Global Acquisition I…Target Global Acquisition I CoQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 256,543 shares; 2023Q3: 288,271 shares; 2023Q4: 737,064 shares; 2024Q1: 741,210 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$282K0.01%new
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 281,000 shares 281,000$268K0.01%new
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 8,119 shares 8,119$262K0.01%newTimeline
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 184,000 shares 184,000$259K0.01%new
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 414,990 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 635,957 shares; 2024Q2: 635,957 shares; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares 3,500$227K<0.01%-632,457Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 8,823 shares; 2024Q3: 7,279 shares 7,279$203K<0.01%-1,544Timeline
ALFCENTURION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 19,409 shares 19,409$194K<0.01%newTimeline
BLUE OCEAN ACQUISITION CORPBLUE OCEAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 570,770 shares; 2023Q3: 430,200 shares; 2023Q4: 471,793 shares; 2024Q1: 411,296 shares; 2024Q2: 16,224 shares; 2024Q3: 16,241 shares 16,241$180K<0.01%+17
CHENGHE ACQUISITION II COCHENGHE ACQUISITION II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 14,900 shares 14,900$149K<0.01%new
CUBLIONHEART HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 11,711 shares 11,711$117K<0.01%newTimeline
LIVENT CORPLIVENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$31.8K<0.01%new
MARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPMARBLEGATE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 428,332 shares; 2024Q3: 428,332 shares 428,332$8.57K<0.01%0
VACHWVOYAGER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 85,125 shares 85,125$6.81K<0.01%newTimeline
BLOCKCHAIN COINVSTRS ACQ CRPBLOCKCHAIN COINVSTRS ACQ CRPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 112,490 shares; 2024Q3: 95,790 shares 95,790$1.92K<0.01%-16,700
Aimfinity Investment Corp IAimfinity Investment Corp IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 173,300 shares; 2024Q3: 173,300 shares 173,300$1.73K<0.01%0
ISLWFISRAEL ACQUISITIONS CORP WT EXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 47,373 shares; 2024Q3: 86,000 shares 86,000$1.72K<0.01%+38,627Timeline
A SPAC II Acquisition CorpA SPAC II Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 155,000 shares 155,000$1.55K<0.01%new
RF ACQUISITION CORPRF ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.5K<0.01%new
ATMCWALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORP REDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 110,100 shares 110,100$1.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CDTTWCDT EQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$1K<0.01%newTimeline
Distoken Acquisition CorpDistoken Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: 99,325 shares; 2023Q3: 98,790 shares; 2023Q4: 98,890 shares; 2024Q1: 98,990 shares; 2024Q2: 98,990 shares; 2024Q3: 98,990 shares 98,990$990<0.01%0
TNL MediageneTNL MediageneQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 100,000 shares; 2024Q2: 50,000 shares; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$500<0.01%0
Yotta Acquisition CorpYotta Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 336,700 shares; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$500<0.01%-286,700
ONYX ACQUISITION CO IONYX ACQUISITION CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 100,000 shares; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$400<0.01%-60,000
HOLDCO NUVUHOLDCO NUVUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$20<0.01%new
BOA ACQUISITION CORPBOA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 133,333 shares 133,333$13<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall20,000$615Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput3,500$227Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,000$80.6Knew

Sold out in Q3 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JDJD.COM INC1,280,500$16.5Mshares
TORTOISEECOFIN ACQUISITION CTORTOISEECOFIN ACQUISITION C1,240,300$13.5Mshares
TRISTAR ACQUISITION I CORPTRISTAR ACQUISITION I CORP819,687$9.12Mshares
99 ACQUISITION GROUP INC99 ACQUISITION GROUP INC604,479$6.32Mshares
Zalatoris II Acquisition Co…Zalatoris II Acquisition Corp520,500$5.66Mshares
RFAIURF ACQUISITION CORP II553,213$5.54Mshares
INSMED INCINSMED INC2,403,000$5.08Mshares
LEARN CW INVESTMENT CORLEARN CW INVESTMENT COR437,977$4.75Mshares
CHENGHE ACQUISITION I COCHENGHE ACQUISITION I CO399,818$4.52Mshares
TENX KEANE ACQUISITIONTENX KEANE ACQUISITION343,498$3.86Mshares
TE CONNECTIVITY LTDTE CONNECTIVITY LTD23,615$3.55Mshares
CNX RES CORPCNX RES CORP1,761,000$3.39Mshares
KENSINGTON CAPITAL ACQUISITIKENSINGTON CAPITAL ACQUISITI295,276$3.25Mshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD67,574$3.17Mshares
CSLM ACQUISITION CORPCSLM ACQUISITION CORP260,106$2.89Mshares
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC2,500,000$2.75Mshares
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC1,500,000$2.4Mshares
ARYA SCIENCES ACQU CORP IVARYA SCIENCES ACQU CORP IV208,791$2.37Mshares
MICROSTRATEGY INCMICROSTRATEGY INC1,862,000$2.21Mshares
FSHPUFLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORP210,657$2.11Mshares
TRAILBLAZER MERGER CORP ITRAILBLAZER MERGER CORP I102,203$1.1Mshares
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II98,400$1.05Mshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST30,000$1.02Mshares
WESTROCK COWESTROCK CO19,903$1Mshares
HENNESSY CAPITAL INVST CORPHENNESSY CAPITAL INVST CORP69,930$727Kshares
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC17,249$674Kshares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC50,585$573Kshares
ETSYETSY INC9,012$532Kshares
CURRCURRENC GROUP INC45,492$523Kshares
TONTUGRAF GLOBAL CORP46,800$468Kshares
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A500,000$458Kshares
BIOBIO RAD LABS INC1,572$429Kshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC3,600$384Kshares
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP343,000$326Kshares
DENALI CAPITAL ACQUISITN CORDENALI CAPITAL ACQUISITN COR27,030$302Kshares
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION COR27,300$287Kshares
NABORS INDS INCNABORS INDS INC268,000$195Kshares
ANSCAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO11,000$113Kshares
TORTOISEECOFIN ACQUISITION CTORTOISEECOFIN ACQUISITION C50,000$6Kshares
Everest Consolidator Acquis…Everest Consolidator Acquisition …25,000$5.08Kshares
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INC70,050$3.5Kshares
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INC56,051$2.8Kshares
DevvStream CorpDevvStream Corp207,699$2.08Kshares
ABLVWABLE VIEW GLOBAL INC148,492$1.49Kshares
CMCWFPIERMONT VALLEY ACQUISITION CO135,460$1.35Kshares
ZOOZWZOOZ STRATEGY LTD130,408$1.3Kshares
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION COR14,300$1.14Kshares
FINNOVATE ACQUISITION CORPFINNOVATE ACQUISITION CORP75,000$750shares
LibityLibity32,950$659shares
LEARN CW INVESTMENT CORLEARN CW INVESTMENT COR49,718$497shares
EXCELFIN ACQUISITION CORPEXCELFIN ACQUISITION CORP37,612$376shares
Horizon Space Acquisition I…Horizon Space Acquisition I Corp25,600$256shares

How Q3 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-24-018411 superseded2024-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001062993-24-018814 basenew holdings2024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set