Skip to content

Miramar Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767812, NORTHBROOK, IL

Miramar Capital, LLC reported $457,636,928 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001767812-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$458M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
44.59%
New
2
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KRnew+131,577$8.22M
PAYXadded+3,003$337K
GPCadded+2,603$320K
TMOnew+347$201K
WMadded+768$169K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOreduced-7,974-$2.76M
UPSexited-4,789-$400K
ABBVreduced-1,421-$325K
KMBexited-2,561-$318K
AAPLreduced-1,068-$290K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001767812-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $457,636,928, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,024 shares; 2024Q4: 87,552 shares; 2025Q1: 85,938 shares; 2025Q2: 87,617 shares; 2025Q3: 88,363 shares; 2025Q4: 87,577 shares 87,577$27.4M5.99%-786Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,837 shares; 2024Q4: 54,205 shares; 2025Q1: 52,437 shares; 2025Q2: 53,342 shares; 2025Q3: 53,038 shares; 2025Q4: 53,077 shares 53,077$25.7M5.61%+39Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,877 shares; 2024Q4: 87,972 shares; 2025Q1: 85,014 shares; 2025Q2: 85,064 shares; 2025Q3: 80,558 shares; 2025Q4: 72,584 shares 72,584$25.1M5.49%-7,974Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,781 shares; 2024Q4: 109,129 shares; 2025Q1: 105,668 shares; 2025Q2: 107,774 shares; 2025Q3: 106,426 shares; 2025Q4: 105,005 shares 105,005$24M5.24%-1,421Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,625 shares; 2024Q4: 448,817 shares; 2025Q1: 435,899 shares; 2025Q2: 441,858 shares; 2025Q3: 452,867 shares; 2025Q4: 453,028 shares 453,028$18.5M4.03%+161Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,121 shares; 2024Q4: 115,670 shares; 2025Q1: 116,816 shares; 2025Q2: 119,332 shares; 2025Q3: 123,449 shares; 2025Q4: 123,909 shares 123,909$17.8M3.89%+460Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,489 shares; 2024Q4: 112,396 shares; 2025Q1: 108,777 shares; 2025Q2: 112,326 shares; 2025Q3: 111,768 shares; 2025Q4: 112,090 shares 112,090$17.1M3.73%+322Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,074 shares; 2024Q4: 52,078 shares; 2025Q1: 50,460 shares; 2025Q2: 51,267 shares; 2025Q3: 52,176 shares; 2025Q4: 51,414 shares 51,414$16.6M3.62%-762Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,491 shares; 2024Q4: 53,639 shares; 2025Q1: 52,029 shares; 2025Q2: 52,483 shares; 2025Q3: 53,015 shares; 2025Q4: 53,092 shares 53,092$16.2M3.55%+77Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,373 shares; 2024Q4: 206,961 shares; 2025Q1: 203,478 shares; 2025Q2: 209,439 shares; 2025Q3: 212,996 shares; 2025Q4: 214,611 shares 214,611$15.8M3.45%+1,615Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,896 shares; 2024Q4: 59,143 shares; 2025Q1: 57,369 shares; 2025Q2: 57,662 shares; 2025Q3: 57,513 shares; 2025Q4: 57,389 shares 57,389$15.7M3.42%-124Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,992 shares; 2024Q4: 41,968 shares; 2025Q1: 40,965 shares; 2025Q2: 42,188 shares; 2025Q3: 42,725 shares; 2025Q4: 43,042 shares 43,042$14.8M3.24%+317Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,723 shares; 2024Q4: 41,855 shares; 2025Q1: 40,543 shares; 2025Q2: 41,671 shares; 2025Q3: 41,666 shares; 2025Q4: 41,798 shares 41,798$14.7M3.2%+132Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,311 shares; 2024Q4: 56,443 shares; 2025Q1: 52,768 shares; 2025Q2: 54,645 shares; 2025Q3: 54,764 shares; 2025Q4: 53,696 shares 53,696$14.6M3.19%-1,068Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,916 shares; 2024Q4: 54,564 shares; 2025Q1: 53,310 shares; 2025Q2: 54,248 shares; 2025Q3: 62,053 shares; 2025Q4: 62,334 shares 62,334$14.4M3.15%+281Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,167 shares; 2024Q4: 151,517 shares; 2025Q1: 146,094 shares; 2025Q2: 146,997 shares; 2025Q3: 147,650 shares; 2025Q4: 146,412 shares 146,412$14.1M3.07%-1,238Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,391 shares; 2024Q4: 22,328 shares; 2025Q1: 27,314 shares; 2025Q2: 27,483 shares; 2025Q3: 27,629 shares; 2025Q4: 27,916 shares 27,916$13.5M2.95%+287Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,729 shares; 2025Q1: 70,794 shares; 2025Q2: 71,912 shares; 2025Q3: 76,463 shares; 2025Q4: 77,041 shares 77,041$13.2M2.88%+578Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,765 shares; 2024Q4: 46,979 shares; 2025Q1: 49,194 shares; 2025Q2: 49,881 shares; 2025Q3: 58,055 shares; 2025Q4: 58,823 shares 58,823$12.9M2.82%+768Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,343 shares; 2024Q4: 38,745 shares; 2025Q1: 37,611 shares; 2025Q2: 37,852 shares; 2025Q3: 37,482 shares; 2025Q4: 37,118 shares 37,118$12.5M2.73%-364Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,988 shares; 2024Q4: 35,608 shares; 2025Q1: 48,345 shares; 2025Q2: 64,322 shares; 2025Q3: 64,736 shares; 2025Q4: 65,414 shares 65,414$11.9M2.6%+678Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,876 shares; 2024Q4: 178,261 shares; 2025Q1: 214,119 shares; 2025Q2: 219,421 shares; 2025Q3: 218,225 shares; 2025Q4: 219,743 shares 219,743$11.9M2.59%+1,518Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,361 shares; 2024Q4: 87,691 shares; 2025Q1: 85,487 shares; 2025Q2: 86,516 shares; 2025Q3: 106,201 shares; 2025Q4: 106,027 shares 106,027$11.2M2.44%-174Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,482 shares; 2025Q1: 10,326 shares; 2025Q2: 10,297 shares; 2025Q3: 10,348 shares; 2025Q4: 10,336 shares 10,336$11.1M2.42%-12Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,802 shares; 2024Q4: 77,343 shares; 2025Q1: 75,378 shares; 2025Q2: 80,804 shares; 2025Q3: 80,444 shares; 2025Q4: 83,047 shares 83,047$10.2M2.23%+2,603Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,753 shares; 2024Q4: 79,033 shares; 2025Q1: 76,554 shares; 2025Q2: 76,673 shares; 2025Q3: 80,967 shares; 2025Q4: 81,083 shares 81,083$10.2M2.22%+116Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,213 shares; 2024Q4: 67,157 shares; 2025Q1: 65,231 shares; 2025Q2: 65,731 shares; 2025Q3: 77,339 shares; 2025Q4: 80,342 shares 80,342$9.01M1.97%+3,003Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,889 shares; 2025Q2: 73,047 shares; 2025Q3: 83,258 shares; 2025Q4: 84,241 shares 84,241$8.85M1.93%+983Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 131,577 shares 131,577$8.22M1.8%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,131 shares; 2024Q4: 10,399 shares; 2025Q1: 11,029 shares; 2025Q2: 12,902 shares; 2025Q3: 13,624 shares; 2025Q4: 13,631 shares 13,631$3M0.65%+7Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,000 shares; 2024Q4: 152,000 shares; 2025Q1: 152,000 shares; 2025Q2: 152,000 shares; 2025Q3: 152,000 shares; 2025Q4: 152,000 shares 152,000$2.61M0.57%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,187 shares; 2024Q4: 70,386 shares; 2025Q1: 69,811 shares; 2025Q2: 77,609 shares; 2025Q3: 77,609 shares; 2025Q4: 79,770 shares 79,770$2.19M0.48%+2,161Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,141 shares; 2024Q4: 3,326 shares; 2025Q1: 2,518 shares; 2025Q2: 2,518 shares; 2025Q3: 2,442 shares; 2025Q4: 2,654 shares 2,654$1.81M0.4%+212Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,004 shares; 2024Q4: 7,921 shares; 2025Q1: 8,071 shares; 2025Q2: 8,676 shares; 2025Q3: 8,905 shares; 2025Q4: 9,066 shares 9,066$1.3M0.28%+161Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,640 shares; 2024Q4: 2,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,640 shares; 2025Q4: 2,640 shares 2,640$1.05M0.23%0Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,572 shares; 2025Q1: 28,572 shares; 2025Q2: 28,572 shares; 2025Q3: 28,572 shares; 2025Q4: 28,572 shares 28,572$928K0.2%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,378 shares; 2025Q3: 2,681 shares; 2025Q4: 2,713 shares 2,713$910K0.2%+32Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,135 shares; 2025Q1: 1,156 shares; 2025Q2: 1,248 shares; 2025Q3: 1,252 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares 1,252$755K0.17%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,461 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481 shares; 2025Q1: 1,472 shares; 2025Q2: 1,472 shares; 2025Q3: 1,421 shares; 2025Q4: 1,381 shares 1,381$694K0.15%-40Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,480 shares; 2024Q4: 1,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,190 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,230 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares 1,075$593K0.13%-155Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,960 shares; 2024Q4: 1,732 shares; 2025Q1: 1,627 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 831 shares; 2025Q4: 776 shares 776$477K0.1%-55Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 515 shares; 2024Q4: 525 shares; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 540 shares; 2025Q3: 540 shares; 2025Q4: 540 shares 540$466K0.1%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,600 shares; 2025Q2: 13,300 shares; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,800 shares 10,800$433K0.09%-2,500Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,815 shares; 2024Q4: 4,815 shares; 2025Q1: 4,615 shares; 2025Q2: 3,515 shares; 2025Q3: 2,790 shares; 2025Q4: 2,790 shares 2,790$370K0.08%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,713 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,713 shares; 2025Q2: 1,713 shares; 2025Q3: 1,713 shares; 2025Q4: 1,713 shares 1,713$358K0.08%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,765 shares; 2024Q4: 1,765 shares; 2025Q1: 1,765 shares; 2025Q2: 1,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,675 shares; 2025Q4: 1,675 shares 1,675$347K0.08%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,166 shares; 2024Q4: 7,918 shares; 2025Q1: 7,218 shares; 2025Q2: 6,388 shares; 2025Q3: 5,904 shares; 2025Q4: 5,904 shares 5,904$325K0.07%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,088 shares 1,088$316K0.07%+29Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 290 shares 290$312K0.07%-10Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares 3,100$308K0.07%-2,500Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,070 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares 1,060$245K0.05%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,892 shares; 2024Q4: 1,892 shares; 2025Q1: 1,892 shares; 2025Q2: 2,176 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051 shares; 2025Q4: 1,689 shares 1,689$242K0.05%-362Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: 3,575 shares; 2025Q1: 3,575 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares 3,300$222K0.05%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,772 shares; 2024Q4: 2,772 shares; 2025Q1: 2,772 shares; 2025Q2: 2,772 shares; 2025Q3: 2,772 shares; 2025Q4: 2,772 shares 2,772$219K0.05%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 347 shares 347$201K0.04%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,219 shares; 2025Q4: 10,219 shares 10,219$134K0.03%-10,000Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC4,789$400Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP2,561$318Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,998$225Kshares
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORP1,500$202Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001767812-26-000001 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set