Skip to content

MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES (USA) INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 890203, NEW YORK, NY

MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES (USA) INC. reported $2,723,267,456 across 153 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000890203-26-000011

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.72B
Holdings
153
Top 10 weight
70.08%
New
75
Sold out
106

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+125,220$81.4M
NFLXnew+200,316$19.3M
BKNGnew+4,109$17.3M
TSMadded+50,370$17M
PEPnew+100,547$15.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAexited-102,457-$67.6M
IRENexited-1,428,188-$53.9M
AMZNexited-226,143-$52.2M
GOOGLreduced-150,989-$43.4M
MSTRexited-235,571-$35.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000890203-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,116,926,146, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 254,195 shares; 2025Q2: 421,632 shares; 2025Q3: 382,282 shares; 2025Q4: 381,587 shares; 2026Q1: 506,807 shares 506,807$330M15.57%+125,220Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 671,641 shares; 2025Q1: 465,971 shares; 2025Q2: 412,491 shares; 2025Q3: 417,740 shares; 2025Q4: 520,874 shares; 2026Q1: 519,624 shares 519,624$300M14.17%-1,250Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 255,885 shares; 2025Q1: 574,053 shares; 2025Q2: 702,253 shares; 2025Q3: 639,662 shares; 2025Q4: 1,086,531 shares; 2026Q1: 1,015,994 shares 1,015,994$252M11.9%-70,537Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 650,000 shares; 2025Q2: 650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$118M5.58%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 650,000 shares; 2025Q2: 650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,382 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$105M4.97%-382Timeline
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300,000 shares 1,300,000$105M4.94%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$92.6M4.38%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 125,353 shares; 2025Q1: 100,256 shares; 2025Q2: 150,388 shares; 2025Q3: 150,372 shares; 2025Q4: 221,468 shares; 2026Q1: 255,558 shares 255,558$79.1M3.74%+34,090Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,382 shares; 2025Q3: 111,284 shares; 2025Q4: 111,131 shares; 2026Q1: 83,318 shares 83,318$51.4M2.43%-27,813Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,570 shares; 2025Q1: 150,968 shares; 2025Q2: 75,473 shares; 2025Q3: 251,751 shares; 2025Q4: 100,444 shares; 2026Q1: 150,814 shares 150,814$51M2.41%+50,370Timeline
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$49.4M2.33%0Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$28.7M1.36%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 383,789 shares; 2025Q1: 161,034 shares; 2025Q2: 60,158 shares; 2025Q3: 25,061 shares; 2025Q4: 75,200 shares; 2026Q1: 75,485 shares 75,485$27.9M1.32%+285Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 111,128 shares; 2026Q1: 160,355 shares 160,355$23.6M1.11%+49,227Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,532 shares; 2025Q3: 12,585 shares; 2025Q4: 12,583 shares; 2026Q1: 25,130 shares 25,130$21.3M1%+12,547Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,115 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,053 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,316 shares 200,316$19.3M0.91%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,462 shares; 2026Q1: 125,171 shares 125,171$18.3M0.86%+24,709Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,164 shares; 2026Q1: 25,056 shares 25,056$17.8M0.84%-108Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,005 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,109 shares 4,109$17.3M0.82%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 201,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,544 shares; 2025Q3: 100,687 shares; 2025Q4: 75,497 shares; 2026Q1: 50,276 shares 50,276$17M0.8%-25,221Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,402 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,377 shares; 2025Q3: 35,240 shares; 2025Q4: 35,236 shares; 2026Q1: 50,465 shares 50,465$15.7M0.74%+15,229Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,130 shares; 2025Q3: 125,895 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,547 shares 100,547$15.6M0.74%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,195 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,107 shares 50,107$15.2M0.72%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,512 shares; 2025Q2: 25,065 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,062 shares; 2026Q1: 25,053 shares 25,053$15.1M0.72%-9Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 727,022 shares; 2025Q1: 398,270 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,740 shares; 2025Q4: 175,425 shares; 2026Q1: 85,185 shares 85,185$14.9M0.7%-90,240Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 140,936 shares; 2025Q1: 401,031 shares; 2025Q2: 200,706 shares; 2025Q3: 75,186 shares; 2025Q4: 201,138 shares; 2026Q1: 50,149 shares 50,149$14.4M0.68%-150,989Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,542 shares; 2025Q3: 150,411 shares; 2025Q4: 75,181 shares; 2026Q1: 50,110 shares 50,110$14.4M0.68%-25,071Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 506,266 shares; 2025Q1: 503,162 shares; 2025Q2: 503,202 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,491 shares; 2026Q1: 250,220 shares 250,220$13.2M0.62%+49,729Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$12.8M0.6%0Timeline
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,081 shares 100,081$12.7M0.6%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,135 shares 25,135$12.6M0.59%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,076 shares; 2026Q1: 100,192 shares 100,192$12.3M0.58%+60,116Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,109 shares 50,109$12.1M0.57%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,027 shares 12,027$11.6M0.55%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,571 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,511 shares 55,511$11.5M0.54%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,218 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,130 shares 25,130$10.5M0.49%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 284,225 shares; 2025Q1: 20,055 shares; 2025Q2: 50,221 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,913 shares; 2026Q1: 50,029 shares 50,029$10.2M0.48%-80,884Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,458 shares; 2025Q1: 100,255 shares; 2025Q2: 30,078 shares; 2025Q3: 50,124 shares; 2025Q4: 50,123 shares; 2026Q1: 75,167 shares 75,167$9.68M0.46%+25,044Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 303,305 shares; 2025Q1: 100,296 shares; 2025Q2: 100,258 shares; 2025Q3: 50,120 shares; 2025Q4: 175,413 shares; 2026Q1: 75,398 shares 75,398$9.46M0.45%-100,015Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 252,361 shares; 2025Q2: 155,777 shares; 2025Q3: 150,365 shares; 2025Q4: 50,784 shares; 2026Q1: 25,250 shares 25,250$9.39M0.44%-25,534Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,762 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,533 shares; 2025Q3: 12,329 shares; 2025Q4: 50,123 shares; 2026Q1: 50,109 shares 50,109$9.35M0.44%-14Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,212 shares 100,212$9.2M0.43%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,650 shares; 2025Q1: 118,803 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,681 shares; 2025Q4: 72,665 shares; 2026Q1: 73,198 shares 73,198$8.87M0.42%+533Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,130 shares; 2025Q2: 50,130 shares; 2025Q3: 25,060 shares; 2025Q4: 20,122 shares; 2026Q1: 25,074 shares 25,074$8.25M0.39%+4,952Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 101,119 shares; 2025Q2: 50,130 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,188 shares 50,188$7.54M0.36%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,339 shares; 2025Q4: 50,335 shares; 2026Q1: 22,048 shares 22,048$6.26M0.3%-28,287Timeline
GMUBGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.09M0.24%newTimeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,337 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,281 shares 75,281$4.86M0.23%newTimeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 164,534 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 495,386 shares 495,386$4.72M0.22%newTimeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,936 shares 250,936$4.71M0.22%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,373 shares 100,373$4.54M0.21%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,333 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,529 shares; 2026Q1: 12,527 shares 12,527$4.02M0.19%-2Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,812 shares; 2025Q3: 27,687 shares; 2025Q4: 27,684 shares; 2026Q1: 27,647 shares 27,647$3.99M0.19%-37Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,932 shares 250,932$3.98M0.19%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,003 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,676 shares; 2026Q1: 50,272 shares 50,272$3.9M0.18%-50,404Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,185 shares 100,185$3.85M0.18%newTimeline
SNXXINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares 105,000$3.82M0.18%newTimeline
GCALGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$3.8M0.18%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,464 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,590 shares; 2025Q4: 21,111 shares; 2026Q1: 28,559 shares 28,559$3.74M0.18%+7,448Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 200,522 shares; 2025Q1: 30,578 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,247 shares; 2026Q1: 55,917 shares 55,917$3.63M0.17%-44,330Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 201,640 shares; 2025Q1: 38,598 shares; 2025Q2: 150,950 shares; 2025Q3: 150,374 shares; 2025Q4: 37,587 shares; 2026Q1: 37,586 shares 37,586$2.86M0.14%-1Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,191 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,704 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,624 shares 43,624$2.78M0.13%newTimeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 199,182 shares 199,182$2.61M0.12%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,107 shares; 2026Q1: 10,034 shares 10,034$1.66M0.08%+6,927Timeline
LITXINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.32M0.06%newTimeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 147,826 shares 147,826$1.25M0.06%newTimeline
AIPOTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,318 shares; 2026Q1: 48,534 shares 48,534$1.21M0.06%+37,216Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,316 shares 55,316$1.17M0.06%newTimeline
ASTXINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.09M0.05%newTimeline
MULLGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.06M0.05%newTimeline
NEBXINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$966K0.05%newTimeline
CHGXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,043 shares; 2025Q3: 8,223 shares; 2025Q4: 13,712 shares; 2026Q1: 35,863 shares 35,863$962K0.05%+22,151Timeline
TOVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,131 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,985 shares; 2026Q1: 30,185 shares 30,185$825K0.04%+20,200Timeline
VOLTTEMA ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,873 shares; 2025Q2: 14,523 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,294 shares 21,294$729K0.03%newTimeline
DSPYTEMA ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,311 shares; 2025Q3: 57,216 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,277 shares 12,277$700K0.03%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,057 shares 25,057$685K0.03%newTimeline
TCVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,363 shares 23,363$648K0.03%newTimeline
NBILGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$622K0.03%newTimeline
QQWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,209 shares; 2025Q3: 9,758 shares; 2025Q4: 21,533 shares; 2026Q1: 23,435 shares 23,435$617K0.03%+1,902Timeline
BEEXTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 186,378 shares; 2025Q2: 22,881 shares; 2025Q3: 27,844 shares; 2025Q4: 22,998 shares; 2026Q1: 24,743 shares 24,743$600K0.03%+1,745Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,350 shares 40,350$559K0.03%newTimeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,994 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,591 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,443 shares; 2026Q1: 21,479 shares 21,479$513K0.02%+13,036Timeline
APLXINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$492K0.02%newTimeline
QFRDPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,693 shares 20,693$477K0.02%newTimeline
LOGOTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,526 shares; 2025Q3: 14,898 shares; 2025Q4: 28,884 shares; 2026Q1: 24,734 shares 24,734$469K0.02%-4,150Timeline
IREZINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$451K0.02%newTimeline
IONLGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$432K0.02%newTimeline
LENSEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,778 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,896 shares; 2025Q4: 10,095 shares; 2026Q1: 9,396 shares 9,396$431K0.02%-699Timeline
THRVTHRIVE SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,986 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,589 shares 17,589$430K0.02%newTimeline
NBIZINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$424K0.02%newTimeline
CEGXINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$394K0.02%newTimeline
AGGAEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,154 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,977 shares; 2026Q1: 15,398 shares 15,398$387K0.02%+4,421Timeline
MCVTMILLER INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,900 shares 14,900$371K0.02%newTimeline
AAOXINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$360K0.02%newTimeline
CRDUINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$302K0.01%newTimeline
GABFGABELLI ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,662 shares 5,662$236K0.01%newTimeline
COZXINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$173K0.01%newTimeline
MRALGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$172K0.01%newTimeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,711 shares 12,711$116K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput255,000$78.9M+33,532
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput150,000$50.7M-50,888
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput75,000$27.8M-150,600
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput160,000$23.5M+48,872
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput200,000$19.2Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput125,000$18.3M-75,924
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput25,000$17.7M-156
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMput4,100$17.3Mnew
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput50,000$15.5M+14,764
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput100,000$15.5Mnew
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC Stockput50,000$15.2Mnew
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMput25,000$15.1M-62
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput85,000$14.8M-441,275
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput50,000$14.4M-754,552
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput50,000$14.3M-100,362
NKENIKE INC COMput250,000$13.2M+49,509
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMput100,000$12.7Mnew
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput25,000$12.5Mnew
EWYISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFput100,000$12.3M+59,924
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput50,000$12.1Mnew
BLKBLACKROCK INC COMput12,000$11.5Mnew
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput55,000$11.4Mnew
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC Stockput25,000$10.4Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput50,000$10.2M-342,739
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput75,000$9.66M+24,877
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput75,000$9.41M-100,413
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput50,000$9.33M-123
TSLATESLA INC COMput25,000$9.29M-76,568
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput100,000$9.18Mnew
TGTTARGET CORP Stockput72,500$8.79M-165
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput25,000$8.22M+4,878
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Stockput125,000$8.08Mnew
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockput50,000$7.51Mnew
GEGE AEROSPACE COMput22,000$6.24M-28,335
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC Stockput500,000$4.76Mnew
CDECOEUR MNG INC Stockput250,000$4.69Mnew
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKput100,000$4.52Mnew
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COMput12,500$4.01M-29
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMput27,500$3.97M-184
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput250,000$3.97Mnew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput50,000$3.88M-50,676
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFput100,000$3.84Mnew
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION Stockput28,500$3.73M+7,455
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COMput55,800$3.63M-44,447
KOCOCA COLA CO COMput37,500$2.85M-87
EQTEQT CORP Stockput43,500$2.77Mnew
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLC COMMON STOCKput200,000$2.62Mnew
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMput10,000$1.65M+6,893
GCALGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR ETFput25,000$1.27Mnew
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INC COMput150,000$1.27Mnew
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC CL A COMput55,200$1.16Mnew
VICIVICI PPTYS INC REITput25,000$683Knew
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC COMput40,000$554Knew
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC Stockput12,700$116Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 106. All 106

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC102,457$67.6Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC307,371$67.3Mput
IRENIREN LIMITED4,284,564$59.2Mput
IRENIREN LIMITED1,428,188$53.9Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC226,143$52.2Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC678,429$51.9Mput
MSTRSTRATEGY INC235,571$35.8Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC235,571$35.7Mput
AAPLAPPLE INC125,290$34.1Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC250,580$34Mput
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC75,497$21.4Mput
BIDUBAIDU INC150,352$19.6Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC300,704$19.6Mput
EFAISHARES TR200,303$19.2Mshares
EFAISHARES TR200,303$19.2Mput
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST50,414$18.2Mshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST50,414$18Mput
DISDISNEY WALT CO151,007$17.2Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO302,014$17.1Mput
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC50,334$14.6Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC50,334$14.5Mput
FXIISHARES TR351,488$13.5Mshares
FXIISHARES TR702,976$13.4Mput
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC100,833$12.4Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC201,666$12.3Mput
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP100,997$12.2Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP100,997$12Mput
WMTWALMART INC105,993$11.8Mshares
WMTWALMART INC211,986$11.8Mput
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC100,247$11.4Mshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC100,247$11.3Mput
PFEPFIZER INC451,111$11.2Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC451,111$11.2Mput
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR210,000$11.1Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC12,583$11Mput
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC400,989$10.9Mshares
BABOEING CO50,120$10.9Mshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC400,989$10.9Mput
BABOEING CO50,120$10.9Mput
LINLINDE PLC25,164$10.7Mshares
LINLINDE PLC25,164$10.7Mput
MRKMERCK & CO INC100,670$10.6Mshares
VVISA INC30,063$10.5Mshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC100,670$10.5Mput
VVISA INC30,063$10.5Mput
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON50,514$10.5Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON50,514$10.3Mput
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO25,056$9.27Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO25,056$9.25Mput
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC25,167$8.31Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC25,167$8.25Mput
AMGNAMGEN INC22,723$7.44Mshares
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR140,000$7.39Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC22,723$7.36Mput
DEDEERE & CO13,931$6.49Mshares
DEDEERE & CO13,931$6.47Mput
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC50,116$6.16Mshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC50,116$6.15Mput
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC75,182$6.14Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC75,182$6.13Mput
MOALTRIA GROUP INC100,242$5.78Mshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC100,242$5.77Mput
RTXRTX CORPORATION28,764$5.28Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION28,764$5.23Mput
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC26,249$5.12Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC26,249$5.07Mput
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC79,174$4.26Mshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC79,174$4.25Mput
MMM3M CO25,060$4.01Mshares
MMM3M CO25,060$4Mput
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC51,818$3.96Mshares
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC51,818$3.95Mput
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC12,027$2.96Mshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC12,027$2.96Mput
JDJD.COM INC100,245$2.88Mshares
JDJD.COM INC100,245$2.87Mput
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP25,059$2.53Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP25,059$2.52Mput
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS25,054$2.35Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS25,054$2.34Mput
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW63,650$2.33Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW63,650$2.33Mput
INFYINFOSYS LTD476,392$2.15Mput
INFYINFOSYS LTD119,098$2.12Mshares
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INC148,994$2.03Mput
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INC148,994$2.02Mshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC30,067$1.91Mshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC30,067$1.91Mput
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC18,078$1.65Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC18,078$1.64Mput
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC5,513$1.59Mshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC5,513$1.59Mput
EMPBEA SERIES TRUST40,000$1.15Mshares
LAESSEALSQ CORP195,114$756Kput
LAESSEALSQ CORP195,114$738Kshares
CCFEEA SERIES TRUST20,756$549Kshares
ROPEEA SERIES TRUST16,377$443Kshares
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC49,938$270Kput
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC49,938$270Kshares
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INC10,650$259Kput

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000890203-26-000011 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set