Skip to content

Mirabaud & Cie SA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1869685, GENEVA, Switzerland

Mirabaud & Cie SA reported $310,219,039 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001869685-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$310M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
74.71%
New
4
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+27,604$5.15M
NFLXadded+41,604$3.9M
IEIadded+25,353$3.03M
UBERadded+14,834$1.21M
EMBnew+9,000$867K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSreduced-26,477-$4.7M
SPYexited-6,411-$4.27M
EEMreduced-75,735-$4.14M
GOOGLreduced-9,615-$3.01M
Vreduced-6,674-$2.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001869685-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $310,219,039, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,913 shares; 2024Q4: 253,145 shares; 2025Q1: 258,460 shares; 2025Q2: 246,525 shares; 2025Q3: 246,057 shares; 2025Q4: 273,661 shares 273,661$51M16.45%+27,604Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,269 shares; 2024Q4: 86,431 shares; 2025Q1: 88,884 shares; 2025Q2: 85,537 shares; 2025Q3: 83,227 shares; 2025Q4: 81,159 shares 81,159$39.3M12.65%-2,068Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,657 shares; 2024Q4: 160,063 shares; 2025Q1: 120,383 shares; 2025Q2: 113,294 shares; 2025Q3: 111,758 shares; 2025Q4: 109,633 shares 109,633$29.8M9.61%-2,125Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,924 shares; 2024Q4: 88,074 shares; 2025Q1: 87,909 shares; 2025Q2: 85,409 shares; 2025Q3: 83,809 shares; 2025Q4: 82,959 shares 82,959$26M8.39%-850Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,668 shares; 2024Q4: 117,991 shares; 2025Q1: 131,926 shares; 2025Q2: 142,971 shares; 2025Q3: 159,092 shares; 2025Q4: 184,445 shares 184,445$22M7.1%+25,353Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,483 shares; 2024Q4: 97,657 shares; 2025Q1: 100,178 shares; 2025Q2: 66,175 shares; 2025Q3: 66,053 shares; 2025Q4: 69,380 shares 69,380$16M5.16%+3,327Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,157 shares; 2024Q4: 60,091 shares; 2025Q1: 68,134 shares; 2025Q2: 53,939 shares; 2025Q3: 52,929 shares; 2025Q4: 43,314 shares 43,314$13.6M4.37%-9,615Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,687 shares; 2025Q2: 12,345 shares; 2025Q3: 12,695 shares; 2025Q4: 12,503 shares 12,503$13.4M4.33%-192Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,361 shares; 2024Q4: 12,746 shares; 2025Q1: 12,772 shares; 2025Q2: 18,457 shares; 2025Q3: 18,108 shares; 2025Q4: 18,336 shares 18,336$12.1M3.9%+228Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,246 shares; 2024Q4: 19,366 shares; 2025Q1: 33,206 shares; 2025Q2: 31,345 shares; 2025Q3: 29,294 shares; 2025Q4: 26,450 shares 26,450$8.52M2.75%-2,844Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,238 shares; 2024Q4: 31,349 shares; 2025Q1: 29,719 shares; 2025Q2: 30,017 shares; 2025Q3: 29,375 shares; 2025Q4: 22,701 shares 22,701$7.96M2.57%-6,674Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,177 shares; 2024Q4: 26,611 shares; 2025Q1: 49,963 shares; 2025Q2: 54,311 shares; 2025Q3: 52,806 shares; 2025Q4: 46,076 shares 46,076$6.6M2.13%-6,730Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,209 shares; 2024Q4: 26,939 shares; 2025Q1: 33,587 shares; 2025Q2: 14,205 shares; 2025Q3: 14,205 shares; 2025Q4: 12,355 shares 12,355$4.28M1.38%-1,850Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 926 shares; 2025Q1: 3,466 shares; 2025Q2: 2,460 shares; 2025Q3: 3,175 shares; 2025Q4: 44,779 shares 44,779$4.2M1.35%+41,604Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,200 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares 13,200$3.77M1.21%0Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,406 shares; 2024Q4: 235,361 shares; 2025Q1: 198,718 shares; 2025Q2: 197,426 shares; 2025Q3: 49,145 shares; 2025Q4: 32,335 shares 32,335$3.11M1%-16,810Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,523 shares; 2024Q4: 23,357 shares; 2025Q1: 23,858 shares; 2025Q2: 25,189 shares; 2025Q3: 25,891 shares; 2025Q4: 25,436 shares 25,436$3.06M0.99%-455Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,194 shares; 2024Q4: 6,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,558 shares; 2025Q2: 6,409 shares; 2025Q3: 6,424 shares; 2025Q4: 5,189 shares 5,189$2.96M0.95%-1,235Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,192 shares; 2024Q4: 5,874 shares; 2025Q1: 5,958 shares; 2025Q2: 5,893 shares; 2025Q3: 5,726 shares; 2025Q4: 5,411 shares 5,411$2.83M0.91%-315Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 691 shares; 2024Q4: 541 shares; 2025Q1: 541 shares; 2025Q2: 5,371 shares; 2025Q3: 5,121 shares; 2025Q4: 5,169 shares 5,169$2.6M0.84%+48Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,582 shares; 2024Q4: 97,582 shares; 2025Q1: 57,964 shares; 2025Q2: 57,964 shares; 2025Q3: 57,964 shares; 2025Q4: 57,964 shares 57,964$2.38M0.77%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$2.26M0.73%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,530 shares; 2024Q4: 18,490 shares; 2025Q1: 18,450 shares; 2025Q2: 18,300 shares; 2025Q3: 18,300 shares; 2025Q4: 18,300 shares 18,300$2.08M0.67%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,137 shares; 2024Q4: 92,990 shares; 2025Q1: 101,350 shares; 2025Q2: 49,305 shares; 2025Q3: 22,534 shares; 2025Q4: 22,534 shares 22,534$1.74M0.56%0Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,650 shares; 2024Q4: 14,375 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares 8,300$1.7M0.55%-2,500Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,506 shares; 2024Q4: 9,761 shares; 2025Q1: 9,761 shares; 2025Q2: 9,753 shares; 2025Q3: 9,460 shares; 2025Q4: 9,460 shares 9,460$1.62M0.52%0Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,328 shares; 2024Q4: 58,022 shares; 2025Q1: 61,542 shares; 2025Q2: 60,032 shares; 2025Q3: 50,546 shares; 2025Q4: 50,426 shares 50,426$1.49M0.48%-120Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,066 shares; 2025Q4: 16,900 shares 16,900$1.38M0.45%+14,834Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,545 shares; 2024Q4: 9,545 shares; 2025Q1: 9,435 shares; 2025Q2: 10,450 shares; 2025Q3: 9,685 shares; 2025Q4: 10,540 shares 10,540$1.38M0.44%+855Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,870 shares; 2025Q2: 15,810 shares; 2025Q3: 15,540 shares; 2025Q4: 7,140 shares 7,140$1.32M0.42%-8,400Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,037 shares; 2024Q4: 5,037 shares; 2025Q1: 5,092 shares; 2025Q2: 5,207 shares; 2025Q3: 5,612 shares; 2025Q4: 5,007 shares 5,007$1.31M0.42%-605Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,615 shares; 2024Q4: 5,015 shares; 2025Q1: 5,415 shares; 2025Q2: 6,315 shares; 2025Q3: 5,915 shares; 2025Q4: 5,915 shares 5,915$1.27M0.41%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,287 shares; 2024Q4: 5,287 shares; 2025Q1: 5,232 shares; 2025Q2: 5,232 shares; 2025Q3: 4,102 shares; 2025Q4: 5,127 shares 5,127$1.17M0.38%+1,025Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares 5,100$1.17M0.38%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,410 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360 shares; 2025Q3: 2,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares 1,400$1.13M0.37%-1,500Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,485 shares; 2024Q4: 41,683 shares; 2025Q1: 33,015 shares; 2025Q2: 35,226 shares; 2025Q3: 11,679 shares; 2025Q4: 10,079 shares 10,079$1.12M0.36%-1,600Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,415 shares; 2024Q4: 4,415 shares; 2025Q1: 4,380 shares; 2025Q2: 4,480 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,370 shares 4,370$1.08M0.35%+270Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,383 shares; 2025Q3: 17,648 shares; 2025Q4: 15,328 shares 15,328$1.07M0.35%-2,320Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,504 shares; 2024Q4: 10,480 shares; 2025Q1: 11,980 shares; 2025Q2: 13,480 shares; 2025Q3: 16,480 shares; 2025Q4: 16,480 shares 16,480$1.05M0.34%0Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,800 shares 9,800$944K0.3%+2,300Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,317 shares; 2024Q4: 2,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,859 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 2,952 shares; 2025Q4: 2,722 shares 2,722$937K0.3%-230Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$867K0.28%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,275 shares; 2024Q4: 985 shares; 2025Q1: 945 shares; 2025Q2: 6,695 shares; 2025Q3: 6,165 shares; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares 3,005$796K0.26%-3,160Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,371 shares; 2024Q4: 73,571 shares; 2025Q1: 75,321 shares; 2025Q2: 93,773 shares; 2025Q3: 89,785 shares; 2025Q4: 14,050 shares 14,050$769K0.25%-75,735Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,480 shares; 2024Q4: 4,480 shares; 2025Q1: 4,480 shares; 2025Q2: 4,480 shares; 2025Q3: 4,480 shares; 2025Q4: 4,480 shares 4,480$634K0.2%0Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$631K0.2%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,085 shares; 2025Q1: 11,585 shares; 2025Q2: 11,585 shares; 2025Q3: 10,475 shares; 2025Q4: 10,430 shares 10,430$609K0.2%-45Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$571K0.18%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,640 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$509K0.16%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares 9,200$457K0.15%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,810 shares; 2024Q4: 6,490 shares; 2025Q1: 6,935 shares; 2025Q2: 5,735 shares; 2025Q3: 1,925 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010 shares 1,010$355K0.11%-915Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,545 shares; 2024Q4: 8,456 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,045 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045 shares; 2025Q4: 945 shares 945$289K0.09%-100Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,247 shares; 2025Q1: 49,217 shares; 2025Q2: 27,332 shares; 2025Q3: 27,747 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares 1,270$225K0.07%-26,477Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,060 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 991 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 782 shares 782$212K0.07%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,140 shares; 2025Q1: 3,140 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares 4,600$206K0.07%+2,300Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,220 shares; 2024Q4: 11,670 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,330 shares; 2025Q3: 1,830 shares; 2025Q4: 1,510 shares 1,510$200K0.06%-320Timeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$157K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T6,411$4.27Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC7,060$1.62Mshares
IONQIONQ INC5,350$329Kshares
FXIISHARES TR80,000$73.6Kcall

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001869685-26-000001 base2026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set