Skip to content

MinichMacGregor Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1744318, Saratoga Springs, NY

MinichMacGregor Wealth Management, LLC reported $659,188,245 across 150 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002643

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$659M
Holdings
150
Top 10 weight
33.5%
New
34
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IYZnew+496,666$21M
IGVnew+154,494$14M
KLACadded+43,886$13.2M
IDGTnew+109,398$13.1M
AVGOadded+31,852$12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEZexited-686,398-$19.9M
ITAreduced-59,686-$14.5M
SOXXreduced-17,150-$11M
IAUreduced-144,991-$10.9M
KTOSexited-140,442-$9.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002643, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $659,188,245, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,979 shares; 2024Q4: 13,747 shares; 2025Q1: 14,028 shares; 2025Q2: 72,792 shares; 2025Q3: 102,235 shares; 2025Q4: 97,098 shares; 2026Q1: 81,912 shares; 2026Q2: 89,631 shares 89,631$33M5.01%+7,719Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 804 shares; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 516 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,899 shares; 2026Q2: 42,749 shares 42,749$27.4M4.16%-17,150Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 517,502 shares; 2024Q4: 559,555 shares; 2025Q1: 717,932 shares; 2025Q2: 717,512 shares; 2025Q3: 719,299 shares; 2025Q4: 776,394 shares; 2026Q1: 834,932 shares; 2026Q2: 883,704 shares 883,704$23.4M3.56%+48,772Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 225,902 shares; 2025Q3: 334,420 shares; 2025Q4: 355,967 shares; 2026Q1: 380,507 shares; 2026Q2: 388,350 shares 388,350$23.2M3.52%+7,843Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,090 shares; 2026Q1: 244,964 shares; 2026Q2: 223,349 shares 223,349$22.8M3.47%-21,615Timeline
IYZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 496,666 shares 496,666$21M3.19%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,993 shares; 2024Q4: 96,865 shares; 2025Q1: 91,371 shares; 2025Q2: 82,227 shares; 2025Q3: 84,268 shares; 2025Q4: 83,748 shares; 2026Q1: 91,166 shares; 2026Q2: 92,994 shares 92,994$18.6M2.82%+1,828Timeline
XTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,669 shares; 2026Q2: 77,996 shares 77,996$17.7M2.69%+15,327Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,073 shares; 2024Q4: 275,193 shares; 2025Q1: 541,335 shares; 2025Q2: 541,186 shares; 2025Q3: 536,254 shares; 2025Q4: 551,211 shares; 2026Q1: 569,955 shares; 2026Q2: 574,588 shares 574,588$16.9M2.57%+4,633Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,463 shares; 2024Q4: 74,815 shares; 2025Q1: 83,256 shares; 2025Q2: 84,387 shares; 2025Q3: 105,210 shares; 2025Q4: 104,845 shares; 2026Q1: 128,568 shares; 2026Q2: 68,882 shares 68,882$16.7M2.53%-59,686Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 335,702 shares; 2024Q4: 1,313,142 shares; 2025Q1: 705,810 shares; 2025Q2: 307,618 shares; 2025Q3: 466,418 shares; 2025Q4: 466,804 shares; 2026Q1: 484,244 shares; 2026Q2: 491,767 shares 491,767$16.6M2.52%+7,523Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,779 shares; 2024Q4: 48,495 shares; 2025Q1: 49,231 shares; 2025Q2: 45,767 shares; 2025Q3: 43,119 shares; 2025Q4: 43,672 shares; 2026Q1: 44,218 shares; 2026Q2: 44,067 shares 44,067$15.9M2.41%-151Timeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,914 shares; 2025Q4: 239,257 shares; 2026Q1: 467,939 shares; 2026Q2: 763,863 shares 763,863$15.7M2.37%+295,924Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,419 shares; 2024Q4: 12,508 shares; 2025Q1: 12,680 shares; 2025Q2: 8,764 shares; 2025Q3: 9,135 shares; 2025Q4: 9,445 shares; 2026Q1: 7,446 shares; 2026Q2: 51,332 shares 51,332$15.5M2.35%+43,886Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,860 shares; 2024Q4: 10,105 shares; 2025Q1: 10,376 shares; 2025Q2: 9,067 shares; 2025Q3: 8,949 shares; 2025Q4: 25,529 shares; 2026Q1: 25,513 shares; 2026Q2: 41,460 shares 41,460$15.5M2.35%+15,947Timeline
ROBOEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182,845 shares; 2026Q2: 175,324 shares 175,324$15M2.28%-7,521Timeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,360 shares; 2024Q4: 65,354 shares; 2025Q1: 56,140 shares; 2025Q2: 70,924 shares; 2025Q3: 72,689 shares; 2025Q4: 74,821 shares; 2026Q1: 83,451 shares; 2026Q2: 86,882 shares 86,882$14.5M2.2%+3,431Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,282 shares; 2024Q4: 110,556 shares; 2025Q1: 76,127 shares; 2025Q2: 117,785 shares; 2025Q3: 122,561 shares; 2025Q4: 125,234 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 154,494 shares 154,494$14M2.12%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,776 shares; 2024Q4: 15,632 shares; 2025Q1: 12,599 shares; 2025Q2: 16,043 shares; 2025Q3: 16,361 shares; 2025Q4: 16,345 shares; 2026Q1: 18,078 shares; 2026Q2: 18,500 shares 18,500$13.9M2.1%+422Timeline
HYGHISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,653 shares; 2024Q4: 164,434 shares; 2025Q1: 159,514 shares; 2025Q2: 143,113 shares; 2025Q3: 122,129 shares; 2025Q4: 130,748 shares; 2026Q1: 146,471 shares; 2026Q2: 155,950 shares 155,950$13.5M2.05%+9,479Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,145 shares; 2024Q4: 37,746 shares; 2025Q1: 287,856 shares; 2025Q2: 172,872 shares; 2025Q3: 101,595 shares; 2025Q4: 111,601 shares; 2026Q1: 124,603 shares; 2026Q2: 133,539 shares 133,539$13.5M2.04%+8,936Timeline
IAIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,610 shares; 2024Q4: 79,781 shares; 2025Q1: 51,104 shares; 2025Q2: 64,187 shares; 2025Q3: 65,140 shares; 2025Q4: 64,937 shares; 2026Q1: 69,755 shares; 2026Q2: 75,770 shares 75,770$13.3M2.02%+6,015Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,428 shares; 2024Q4: 3,298 shares; 2025Q1: 3,526 shares; 2025Q2: 2,094 shares; 2025Q3: 46,672 shares; 2025Q4: 42,505 shares; 2026Q1: 37,994 shares; 2026Q2: 37,053 shares 37,053$13.2M2.01%-941Timeline
IDGTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 109,398 shares 109,398$13.1M1.99%newTimeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 180,781 shares; 2025Q3: 94,484 shares; 2025Q4: 106,830 shares; 2026Q1: 133,411 shares; 2026Q2: 140,691 shares 140,691$12.5M1.89%+7,280Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,192 shares; 2024Q4: 1,635 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,684 shares; 2025Q3: 1,669 shares; 2025Q4: 899 shares; 2026Q1: 898 shares; 2026Q2: 32,750 shares 32,750$12.4M1.88%+31,852Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,129 shares 31,129$11.7M1.77%newTimeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,588 shares; 2024Q4: 76,765 shares; 2025Q1: 87,009 shares; 2025Q2: 86,551 shares; 2025Q3: 83,051 shares; 2025Q4: 87,237 shares; 2026Q1: 93,278 shares; 2026Q2: 102,026 shares 102,026$11.3M1.71%+8,748Timeline
RAAXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 262,900 shares; 2026Q2: 265,617 shares 265,617$10.5M1.6%+2,717Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,699 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,959 shares 112,959$10.4M1.57%newTimeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 372,600 shares; 2025Q1: 395,513 shares; 2025Q2: 394,318 shares; 2025Q3: 397,200 shares; 2025Q4: 426,638 shares; 2026Q1: 455,756 shares; 2026Q2: 474,157 shares 474,157$10.3M1.57%+18,401Timeline
DAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 161,824 shares; 2024Q4: 164,349 shares; 2025Q1: 202,403 shares; 2025Q2: 201,221 shares; 2025Q3: 199,678 shares; 2025Q4: 205,517 shares; 2026Q1: 211,946 shares; 2026Q2: 212,745 shares 212,745$9.97M1.51%+799Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,298 shares 38,298$9.51M1.44%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,832 shares; 2026Q2: 32,297 shares 32,297$8.41M1.28%+4,465Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,018 shares; 2024Q4: 34,764 shares; 2025Q1: 38,475 shares; 2025Q2: 25,191 shares; 2025Q3: 26,365 shares; 2025Q4: 31,951 shares; 2026Q1: 36,613 shares; 2026Q2: 22,870 shares 22,870$8.15M1.24%-13,743Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,208 shares; 2024Q4: 23,402 shares; 2025Q1: 21,893 shares; 2025Q2: 17,039 shares; 2025Q3: 12,688 shares; 2025Q4: 10,088 shares; 2026Q1: 9,859 shares; 2026Q2: 10,650 shares 10,650$7.95M1.21%+791Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,401 shares; 2024Q4: 34,465 shares; 2025Q1: 19,665 shares; 2025Q2: 18,320 shares; 2025Q3: 19,388 shares; 2025Q4: 22,756 shares; 2026Q1: 21,236 shares; 2026Q2: 19,890 shares 19,890$7.37M1.12%-1,346Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,852 shares; 2025Q3: 42,299 shares; 2025Q4: 44,221 shares; 2026Q1: 43,244 shares; 2026Q2: 46,731 shares 46,731$7.08M1.07%+3,487Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,700 shares; 2026Q2: 148,234 shares 148,234$6.89M1.05%+26,534Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,255 shares; 2026Q1: 37,314 shares; 2026Q2: 28,979 shares 28,979$6.65M1.01%-8,335Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 214,081 shares; 2024Q4: 220,248 shares; 2025Q1: 237,481 shares; 2025Q2: 234,939 shares; 2025Q3: 230,959 shares; 2025Q4: 237,418 shares; 2026Q1: 246,393 shares; 2026Q2: 252,775 shares 252,775$6.38M0.97%+6,382Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,614 shares; 2024Q4: 47,010 shares; 2025Q1: 57,380 shares; 2025Q2: 55,595 shares; 2025Q3: 53,734 shares; 2025Q4: 55,458 shares; 2026Q1: 61,167 shares; 2026Q2: 64,091 shares 64,091$5.26M0.8%+2,924Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,930 shares 6,930$5.01M0.76%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,050 shares; 2024Q4: 14,573 shares; 2025Q1: 14,553 shares; 2025Q2: 12,919 shares; 2025Q3: 14,704 shares; 2025Q4: 14,760 shares; 2026Q1: 14,133 shares; 2026Q2: 13,828 shares 13,828$4M0.61%-305Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,022 shares; 2024Q4: 9,792 shares; 2025Q1: 9,701 shares; 2025Q2: 9,673 shares; 2025Q3: 9,907 shares; 2025Q4: 9,872 shares; 2026Q1: 8,976 shares; 2026Q2: 9,462 shares 9,462$3.54M0.54%+486Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,352 shares; 2025Q4: 28,463 shares; 2026Q1: 30,113 shares; 2026Q2: 29,013 shares 29,013$3.36M0.51%-1,100Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,415 shares; 2024Q4: 5,404 shares; 2025Q1: 6,142 shares; 2025Q2: 6,080 shares; 2025Q3: 6,104 shares; 2025Q4: 6,052 shares; 2026Q1: 5,946 shares; 2026Q2: 5,642 shares 5,642$2.87M0.44%-304Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,186 shares; 2024Q4: 2,726 shares; 2025Q1: 2,561 shares; 2025Q2: 2,578 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,483 shares; 2026Q1: 2,483 shares; 2026Q2: 2,397 shares 2,397$2.82M0.43%-86Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,158 shares 45,158$2.05M0.31%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,688 shares; 2024Q4: 5,307 shares; 2025Q1: 6,441 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355 shares; 2025Q3: 6,116 shares; 2025Q4: 6,496 shares; 2026Q1: 5,486 shares; 2026Q2: 5,385 shares 5,385$1.76M0.27%-101Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,781 shares; 2024Q4: 3,646 shares; 2025Q1: 3,041 shares; 2025Q2: 2,988 shares; 2025Q3: 3,747 shares; 2025Q4: 3,707 shares; 2026Q1: 3,361 shares; 2026Q2: 2,885 shares 2,885$1.68M0.25%-476Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,380 shares; 2024Q4: 11,503 shares; 2025Q1: 11,681 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355 shares; 2025Q3: 7,989 shares; 2025Q4: 8,159 shares; 2026Q1: 7,116 shares; 2026Q2: 6,957 shares 6,957$1.66M0.25%-159Timeline
FTXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,693 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,387 shares; 2025Q4: 7,741 shares; 2026Q1: 6,797 shares; 2026Q2: 5,114 shares 5,114$1.46M0.22%-1,683Timeline
NUKZEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,997 shares 18,997$1.29M0.2%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070 shares; 2026Q2: 1,076 shares 1,076$1.24M0.19%+6Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,780 shares; 2024Q4: 4,252 shares; 2025Q1: 4,316 shares; 2025Q2: 1,954 shares; 2025Q3: 1,873 shares; 2025Q4: 4,555 shares; 2026Q1: 1,443 shares; 2026Q2: 1,632 shares 1,632$1.2M0.18%+189Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,965 shares; 2024Q4: 4,551 shares; 2025Q1: 2,957 shares; 2025Q2: 2,609 shares; 2025Q3: 2,983 shares; 2025Q4: 2,778 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares; 2026Q2: 2,641 shares 2,641$1.11M0.17%+1Timeline
FVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 254,978 shares; 2024Q4: 225,249 shares; 2025Q1: 17,995 shares; 2025Q2: 15,130 shares; 2025Q3: 15,130 shares; 2025Q4: 15,130 shares; 2026Q1: 14,253 shares; 2026Q2: 14,253 shares 14,253$1.08M0.16%0Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,891 shares; 2024Q4: 26,758 shares; 2025Q1: 27,733 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,141 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,188 shares 3,188$1.07M0.16%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 730 shares; 2024Q4: 915 shares; 2025Q1: 11,574 shares; 2025Q2: 10,464 shares; 2025Q3: 698 shares; 2025Q4: 521 shares; 2026Q1: 476 shares; 2026Q2: 808 shares 808$969K0.15%+332Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,327 shares; 2025Q1: 911 shares; 2025Q2: 890 shares; 2025Q3: 793 shares; 2025Q4: 425 shares; 2026Q1: 791 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$799K0.12%-41Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,937 shares; 2025Q1: 3,945 shares; 2025Q2: 3,945 shares; 2025Q3: 3,986 shares; 2025Q4: 4,003 shares; 2026Q1: 4,006 shares; 2026Q2: 6,778 shares 6,778$796K0.12%+2,772Timeline
FBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,444 shares; 2026Q2: 3,151 shares 3,151$781K0.12%-293Timeline
FTXRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,225 shares; 2026Q2: 16,656 shares 16,656$759K0.12%-569Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 945 shares; 2026Q1: 762 shares; 2026Q2: 778 shares 778$751K0.11%+16Timeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,421 shares 3,421$743K0.11%newTimeline
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,013 shares; 2025Q3: 10,013 shares; 2025Q4: 10,013 shares; 2026Q1: 10,013 shares; 2026Q2: 20,013 shares 20,013$721K0.11%+10,000Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,137 shares; 2024Q4: 1,144 shares; 2025Q1: 1,119 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814 shares; 2025Q3: 1,816 shares; 2025Q4: 1,819 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares; 2026Q2: 1,886 shares 1,886$698K0.11%+123Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 718 shares; 2024Q4: 1,135 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 1,083 shares; 2025Q3: 1,507 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121 shares; 2026Q1: 1,065 shares; 2026Q2: 1,228 shares 1,228$692K0.1%+163Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,671 shares; 2024Q4: 10,017 shares; 2025Q1: 10,919 shares; 2025Q2: 10,017 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,710 shares 10,710$674K0.1%+710Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,978 shares; 2024Q4: 3,456 shares; 2025Q1: 3,474 shares; 2025Q2: 2,938 shares; 2025Q3: 3,034 shares; 2025Q4: 3,065 shares; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares; 2026Q2: 3,125 shares 3,125$665K0.1%+75Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,616 shares; 2025Q1: 1,616 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,074 shares; 2025Q4: 1,499 shares; 2026Q1: 1,498 shares; 2026Q2: 1,749 shares 1,749$618K0.09%+251Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,092 shares; 2024Q4: 6,068 shares; 2025Q1: 6,372 shares; 2025Q2: 6,208 shares; 2025Q3: 6,190 shares; 2025Q4: 6,067 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$611K0.09%0Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,299 shares; 2024Q4: 3,305 shares; 2025Q1: 3,310 shares; 2025Q2: 3,273 shares; 2025Q3: 3,272 shares; 2025Q4: 3,271 shares; 2026Q1: 3,271 shares; 2026Q2: 3,271 shares 3,271$587K0.09%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,262 shares; 2024Q4: 7,975 shares; 2025Q1: 8,786 shares; 2025Q2: 5,258 shares; 2025Q3: 5,253 shares; 2025Q4: 5,103 shares; 2026Q1: 7,008 shares; 2026Q2: 4,878 shares 4,878$553K0.08%-2,130Timeline
PSIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,701 shares; 2026Q1: 4,215 shares; 2026Q2: 2,844 shares 2,844$534K0.08%-1,371Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 440 shares; 2025Q4: 389 shares; 2026Q1: 641 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$515K0.08%+109Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,984 shares; 2024Q4: 8,984 shares; 2025Q1: 8,984 shares; 2025Q2: 8,984 shares; 2025Q3: 8,984 shares; 2025Q4: 7,834 shares; 2026Q1: 7,834 shares; 2026Q2: 7,834 shares 7,834$506K0.08%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 641 shares; 2024Q4: 902 shares; 2025Q1: 902 shares; 2025Q2: 856 shares; 2025Q3: 856 shares; 2025Q4: 916 shares; 2026Q1: 916 shares; 2026Q2: 5,829 shares 5,829$502K0.08%+4,913Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,517 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,364 shares; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares; 2025Q3: 1,684 shares; 2025Q4: 1,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,492 shares; 2026Q2: 1,919 shares 1,919$487K0.07%+427Timeline
PRFDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,749 shares; 2025Q2: 7,570 shares; 2025Q3: 5,905 shares; 2025Q4: 5,685 shares; 2026Q1: 6,574 shares; 2026Q2: 9,232 shares 9,232$474K0.07%+2,658Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,055 shares; 2024Q4: 27,123 shares; 2025Q1: 33,048 shares; 2025Q2: 38,232 shares; 2025Q3: 34,077 shares; 2025Q4: 24,931 shares; 2026Q1: 24,824 shares; 2026Q2: 22,728 shares 22,728$470K0.07%-2,096Timeline
KNCTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,714 shares; 2026Q1: 2,540 shares; 2026Q2: 2,191 shares 2,191$462K0.07%-349Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 524 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares; 2026Q2: 456 shares 456$461K0.07%-40Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 227 shares 227$452K0.07%newTimeline
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,027 shares; 2024Q4: 135,268 shares; 2025Q1: 135,592 shares; 2025Q2: 135,923 shares; 2025Q3: 136,238 shares; 2025Q4: 15,548 shares; 2026Q1: 16,863 shares; 2026Q2: 17,169 shares 17,169$439K0.07%+306Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,980 shares; 2025Q4: 3,960 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,391 shares 5,391$437K0.07%newTimeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,290 shares 2,290$436K0.07%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,384 shares; 2025Q2: 2,926 shares; 2025Q3: 2,859 shares; 2025Q4: 3,034 shares; 2026Q1: 3,012 shares; 2026Q2: 2,811 shares 2,811$406K0.06%-201Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,102 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,984 shares; 2025Q2: 3,543 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,551 shares; 2026Q1: 2,422 shares; 2026Q2: 2,398 shares 2,398$398K0.06%-24Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$391K0.06%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 576 shares; 2024Q4: 593 shares; 2025Q1: 574 shares; 2025Q2: 10,643 shares; 2025Q3: 11,194 shares; 2025Q4: 13,279 shares; 2026Q1: 14,375 shares; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$388K0.06%-13,601Timeline
PKBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,864 shares; 2024Q4: 4,887 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,305 shares; 2026Q2: 3,443 shares 3,443$386K0.06%+138Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,081 shares; 2026Q1: 3,090 shares; 2026Q2: 2,749 shares 2,749$385K0.06%-341Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,247 shares; 2024Q4: 3,259 shares; 2025Q1: 3,086 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,607 shares; 2025Q4: 2,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,142 shares; 2026Q2: 2,167 shares 2,167$383K0.06%+25Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,676 shares; 2024Q4: 1,685 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,214 shares; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares; 2026Q2: 1,104 shares 1,104$378K0.06%-26Timeline
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,633 shares 3,633$378K0.06%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,844 shares; 2025Q3: 13,808 shares; 2025Q4: 13,318 shares; 2026Q1: 15,308 shares; 2026Q2: 20,457 shares 20,457$377K0.06%+5,149Timeline
PTFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,675 shares; 2024Q4: 5,575 shares; 2025Q1: 5,982 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,763 shares 2,763$377K0.06%newTimeline
PBDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,982 shares; 2026Q1: 20,567 shares; 2026Q2: 18,771 shares 18,771$368K0.06%-1,796Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,691 shares; 2024Q4: 2,531 shares; 2025Q1: 2,866 shares; 2025Q2: 2,303 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,838 shares; 2026Q1: 1,455 shares; 2026Q2: 1,456 shares 1,456$367K0.06%+1Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,486 shares 2,486$347K0.05%newTimeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,150 shares; 2025Q3: 4,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,056 shares; 2026Q1: 2,056 shares; 2026Q2: 2,056 shares 2,056$345K0.05%0Timeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,465 shares; 2026Q2: 6,330 shares 6,330$335K0.05%+1,865Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,833 shares; 2025Q2: 147,743 shares; 2025Q3: 151,870 shares; 2025Q4: 148,873 shares; 2026Q1: 149,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,409 shares 4,409$333K0.05%-144,991Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,961 shares; 2024Q4: 2,022 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,091 shares; 2025Q3: 2,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,185 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,253 shares 2,253$330K0.05%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,831 shares; 2026Q1: 3,975 shares; 2026Q2: 4,258 shares 4,258$328K0.05%+283Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,335 shares 1,335$317K0.05%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,102 shares 3,102$315K0.05%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,892 shares; 2024Q4: 5,410 shares; 2025Q1: 5,019 shares; 2025Q2: 5,033 shares; 2025Q3: 2,716 shares; 2025Q4: 2,618 shares; 2026Q1: 3,801 shares; 2026Q2: 2,282 shares 2,282$312K0.05%-1,519Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,720 shares; 2025Q4: 1,568 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,386 shares 1,386$310K0.05%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,438 shares; 2024Q4: 3,528 shares; 2025Q1: 3,416 shares; 2025Q2: 3,437 shares; 2025Q3: 3,449 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 3,127 shares; 2026Q2: 4,780 shares 4,780$306K0.05%+1,653Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,607 shares; 2026Q1: 1,721 shares; 2026Q2: 1,455 shares 1,455$304K0.05%-266Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,538 shares; 2024Q4: 48,087 shares; 2025Q1: 31,013 shares; 2025Q2: 25,388 shares; 2025Q3: 43,957 shares; 2025Q4: 47,990 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 891 shares 891$304K0.05%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,297 shares; 2025Q1: 6,173 shares; 2025Q2: 6,030 shares; 2025Q3: 6,304 shares; 2025Q4: 6,150 shares; 2026Q1: 5,314 shares; 2026Q2: 5,335 shares 5,335$304K0.05%+21Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,918 shares 8,918$297K0.05%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 989 shares 989$295K0.04%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 380 shares 380$288K0.04%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,538 shares; 2025Q3: 890 shares; 2025Q4: 912 shares; 2026Q1: 975 shares; 2026Q2: 1,006 shares 1,006$283K0.04%+31Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$280K0.04%0Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,412 shares 1,412$275K0.04%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,825 shares; 2026Q2: 3,625 shares 3,625$275K0.04%-200Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,672 shares; 2024Q4: 6,671 shares; 2025Q1: 6,530 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,319 shares; 2025Q4: 4,665 shares; 2026Q1: 4,317 shares; 2026Q2: 4,483 shares 4,483$274K0.04%+166Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,962 shares; 2024Q4: 1,962 shares; 2025Q1: 2,327 shares; 2025Q2: 2,088 shares; 2025Q3: 2,095 shares; 2025Q4: 2,042 shares; 2026Q1: 1,862 shares; 2026Q2: 1,862 shares 1,862$267K0.04%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,168 shares; 2024Q4: 4,845 shares; 2025Q1: 4,845 shares; 2025Q2: 4,845 shares; 2025Q3: 4,856 shares; 2025Q4: 6,358 shares; 2026Q1: 3,412 shares; 2026Q2: 3,212 shares 3,212$265K0.04%-200Timeline
FXRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,592 shares; 2024Q4: 9,218 shares; 2025Q1: 9,427 shares; 2025Q2: 9,634 shares; 2025Q3: 12,413 shares; 2025Q4: 2,910 shares; 2026Q1: 2,910 shares; 2026Q2: 2,910 shares 2,910$265K0.04%0Timeline
TRSTTRUSTCO BK CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,638 shares; 2026Q2: 4,639 shares 4,639$255K0.04%+1Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,206 shares; 2025Q2: 12,206 shares; 2025Q3: 12,206 shares; 2025Q4: 12,206 shares; 2026Q1: 12,206 shares; 2026Q2: 12,206 shares 12,206$254K0.04%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,140 shares; 2024Q4: 1,513 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,070 shares; 2025Q3: 1,017 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 738 shares; 2026Q2: 738 shares 738$253K0.04%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 480 shares; 2024Q4: 2,160 shares; 2025Q1: 1,993 shares; 2025Q2: 1,992 shares; 2025Q3: 1,992 shares; 2025Q4: 2,159 shares; 2026Q1: 480 shares; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$251K0.04%0Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,041 shares; 2025Q4: 10,659 shares; 2026Q1: 9,267 shares; 2026Q2: 9,492 shares 9,492$250K0.04%+225Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,812 shares 1,812$249K0.04%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 811 shares; 2025Q4: 811 shares; 2026Q1: 811 shares; 2026Q2: 811 shares 811$246K0.04%0Timeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,368 shares; 2024Q4: 2,839 shares; 2025Q1: 2,844 shares; 2025Q2: 2,862 shares; 2025Q3: 3,725 shares; 2025Q4: 3,536 shares; 2026Q1: 913 shares; 2026Q2: 927 shares 927$245K0.04%+14Timeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,757 shares; 2024Q4: 181,005 shares; 2025Q1: 186,832 shares; 2025Q2: 115,018 shares; 2025Q3: 118,540 shares; 2025Q4: 129,156 shares; 2026Q1: 2,632 shares; 2026Q2: 1,892 shares 1,892$241K0.04%-740Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,514 shares 9,514$241K0.04%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 976 shares 976$239K0.04%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,490 shares; 2024Q4: 3,912 shares; 2025Q1: 4,650 shares; 2025Q2: 7,985 shares; 2025Q3: 3,837 shares; 2025Q4: 3,807 shares; 2026Q1: 3,734 shares; 2026Q2: 3,208 shares 3,208$239K0.04%-526Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,526 shares; 2025Q4: 13,996 shares; 2026Q1: 615 shares; 2026Q2: 541 shares 541$231K0.04%-74Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,268 shares; 2025Q4: 4,076 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,135 shares 3,135$226K0.03%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 498 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 544 shares 544$216K0.03%newTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,143 shares; 2024Q4: 166,753 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,744 shares 2,744$216K0.03%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,454 shares 4,454$213K0.03%newTimeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,080 shares; 2025Q2: 9,080 shares; 2025Q3: 9,080 shares; 2025Q4: 9,080 shares; 2026Q1: 9,080 shares; 2026Q2: 9,080 shares 9,080$210K0.03%0Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,633 shares; 2025Q2: 8,633 shares; 2025Q3: 8,633 shares; 2025Q4: 8,633 shares; 2026Q1: 8,633 shares; 2026Q2: 8,633 shares 8,633$209K0.03%0Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,590 shares; 2025Q2: 8,590 shares; 2025Q3: 8,590 shares; 2025Q4: 8,590 shares; 2026Q1: 8,590 shares; 2026Q2: 8,590 shares 8,590$208K0.03%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,682 shares; 2024Q4: 1,951 shares; 2025Q1: 1,951 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271 shares; 2025Q4: 1,262 shares; 2026Q1: 1,163 shares; 2026Q2: 1,088 shares 1,088$206K0.03%-75Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,042 shares; 2024Q4: 820 shares; 2025Q1: 636 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$202K0.03%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,603 shares; 2024Q4: 35,603 shares; 2025Q1: 12,703 shares; 2025Q2: 55,243 shares; 2025Q3: 55,603 shares; 2025Q4: 55,613 shares; 2026Q1: 55,738 shares; 2026Q2: 55,738 shares 55,738$151K0.02%0Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,300 shares; 2026Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300$59.1K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IEZISHARES TR686,398$19.9Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO140,442$9.9Mshares
IGEISHARES TR127,042$8Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC73,674$6.8Mshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP6,717$6.01Mshares
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD146,526$2.54Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO28,524$1.11Mshares
FXNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD30,862$693Kshares
MISLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD15,183$679Kshares
PXJINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T9,075$376Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION7,783$330Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP5,245$329Kshares
PJPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,083$320Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC2,008$280Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV3,075$248Kshares
EIXEDISON INTL3,145$230Kshares
FFORD MTR CO19,458$225Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR3,268$223Kshares
MPLXMPLX LP3,758$215Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC4,002$201Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002643 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002643 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001514 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000974 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004469 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002620 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001533 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000264 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004416 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002919 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001862 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000542 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003409 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002497 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001726 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-001828 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-001308 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-000740 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-000024 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-001501 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000985 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000435 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000042 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-001014 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000837 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000405 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000013 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000888 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000748 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000364 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000046 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000743 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000495 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000473 Quarter ended 2017-09-302018-07-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000476 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-07-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000477 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-07-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000468 Quarter ended 2017-06-302018-07-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000457 Quarter ended 2016-03-312018-06-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000462 Quarter ended 2016-06-302018-06-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000464 Quarter ended 2016-12-312018-06-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000466 Quarter ended 2017-03-312018-06-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000463 Quarter ended 2016-09-302018-06-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000453 Quarter ended 2015-12-312018-06-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set