Skip to content

MILLER WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1908158, OURAY, CO

MILLER WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC reported $259,728,059 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 97.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001908158-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$260M
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
97.79%
New
4
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+584$216K
CVXadded+610$126K
MMMnew+269$39.1K
NVDAadded+186$32.4K
ASMLnew+7$9.25K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNreduced-3,766-$784K
AAPLreduced-1,866-$474K
XOMreduced-2,474-$420K
GOOGreduced-1,397-$401K
GOOGLreduced-1,397-$401K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001908158-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $259,728,059, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,003 shares; 2024Q4: 260,530 shares; 2025Q1: 260,319 shares; 2025Q2: 256,246 shares; 2025Q3: 255,067 shares; 2025Q4: 252,175 shares; 2026Q1: 248,409 shares 248,409$51.7M19.92%-3,766Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,823 shares; 2024Q4: 313,323 shares; 2025Q1: 312,074 shares; 2025Q2: 291,118 shares; 2025Q3: 292,222 shares; 2025Q4: 293,987 shares; 2026Q1: 291,513 shares 291,513$49.5M19.04%-2,474Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,140 shares; 2024Q4: 166,285 shares; 2025Q1: 165,091 shares; 2025Q2: 162,852 shares; 2025Q3: 162,116 shares; 2025Q4: 161,314 shares; 2026Q1: 159,448 shares 159,448$40.5M15.58%-1,866Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,187 shares; 2025Q3: 122,563 shares; 2025Q4: 122,684 shares; 2026Q1: 121,287 shares 121,287$34.8M13.4%-1,397Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,065 shares; 2024Q4: 123,780 shares; 2025Q1: 124,108 shares; 2025Q2: 122,187 shares; 2025Q3: 122,563 shares; 2025Q4: 122,684 shares; 2026Q1: 121,287 shares 121,287$34.8M13.4%-1,397Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,791 shares; 2024Q4: 46,787 shares; 2025Q1: 47,388 shares; 2025Q2: 47,417 shares; 2025Q3: 48,533 shares; 2025Q4: 48,611 shares; 2026Q1: 49,195 shares 49,195$18.2M7.01%+584Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,622 shares; 2024Q4: 62,238 shares; 2025Q1: 61,458 shares; 2025Q2: 64,116 shares; 2025Q3: 69,944 shares; 2025Q4: 71,307 shares; 2026Q1: 71,493 shares 71,493$12.5M4.8%+186Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,142 shares; 2024Q4: 49,414 shares; 2025Q1: 49,948 shares; 2025Q2: 49,719 shares; 2025Q3: 55,230 shares; 2025Q4: 56,689 shares; 2026Q1: 56,583 shares 56,583$8.28M3.19%-106Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,654 shares; 2024Q4: 6,779 shares; 2025Q1: 7,009 shares; 2025Q2: 7,047 shares; 2025Q3: 7,210 shares; 2025Q4: 6,437 shares; 2026Q1: 6,327 shares 6,327$3.03M1.17%-110Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,056 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056 shares 1,056$748K0.29%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$588K0.23%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662 shares; 2024Q4: 664 shares; 2025Q1: 666 shares; 2025Q2: 668 shares; 2025Q3: 670 shares; 2025Q4: 672 shares; 2026Q1: 674 shares 674$438K0.17%+2Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,284 shares; 2024Q4: 1,274 shares; 2025Q1: 1,285 shares; 2025Q2: 1,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,308 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,930 shares 1,930$399K0.15%+610Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,736 shares; 2024Q4: 2,736 shares; 2025Q1: 2,736 shares; 2025Q2: 2,736 shares; 2025Q3: 2,736 shares; 2025Q4: 2,736 shares; 2026Q1: 2,736 shares 2,736$340K0.13%0Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,221 shares; 2025Q1: 45,426 shares; 2025Q2: 42,756 shares; 2025Q3: 40,956 shares; 2025Q4: 41,556 shares; 2026Q1: 41,551 shares 41,551$285K0.11%-5Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 322 shares; 2024Q4: 322 shares; 2025Q1: 322 shares; 2025Q2: 322 shares; 2025Q3: 322 shares; 2025Q4: 322 shares; 2026Q1: 322 shares 322$272K0.1%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 476 shares; 2024Q4: 476 shares; 2025Q1: 476 shares; 2025Q2: 476 shares; 2025Q3: 476 shares; 2025Q4: 476 shares; 2026Q1: 476 shares 476$268K0.1%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,170 shares; 2025Q1: 6,170 shares; 2025Q2: 6,170 shares; 2025Q3: 6,170 shares; 2025Q4: 6,170 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$265K0.1%-170Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$229K0.09%0Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,099 shares; 2024Q4: 5,099 shares; 2025Q1: 5,099 shares; 2025Q2: 5,099 shares; 2025Q3: 5,099 shares; 2025Q4: 5,099 shares; 2026Q1: 5,099 shares 5,099$216K0.08%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 620 shares; 2024Q4: 625 shares; 2025Q1: 630 shares; 2025Q2: 634 shares; 2025Q3: 639 shares; 2025Q4: 643 shares; 2026Q1: 646 shares 646$160K0.06%+3Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951 shares; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 951 shares; 2025Q2: 951 shares; 2025Q3: 951 shares; 2025Q4: 951 shares; 2026Q1: 951 shares 951$148K0.06%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 688 shares; 2024Q4: 692 shares; 2025Q1: 697 shares; 2025Q2: 702 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 711 shares; 2026Q1: 715 shares 715$130K0.05%+4Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 430 shares; 2024Q4: 430 shares; 2025Q1: 430 shares; 2025Q2: 430 shares; 2025Q3: 430 shares; 2025Q4: 430 shares; 2026Q1: 430 shares 430$126K0.05%0Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$120K0.05%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$92K0.04%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,468 shares; 2024Q4: 1,468 shares; 2025Q1: 1,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares 550$79.4K0.03%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares 1,075$74.5K0.03%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 535 shares; 2024Q4: 539 shares; 2025Q1: 543 shares; 2025Q2: 548 shares; 2025Q3: 552 shares; 2025Q4: 557 shares; 2026Q1: 561 shares 561$74.1K0.03%+4Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,282 shares; 2025Q1: 6,982 shares; 2025Q2: 8,982 shares; 2025Q3: 11,982 shares; 2025Q4: 13,982 shares; 2026Q1: 13,782 shares 13,782$71.3K0.03%-200Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$68.4K0.03%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,280 shares; 2024Q4: 4,463 shares; 2025Q1: 4,036 shares; 2025Q2: 4,049 shares; 2025Q3: 3,811 shares; 2025Q4: 3,158 shares; 2026Q1: 1,656 shares 1,656$62.6K0.02%-1,502Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,086 shares; 2024Q4: 1,087 shares; 2025Q1: 1,091 shares; 2025Q2: 1,096 shares; 2025Q3: 1,101 shares; 2025Q4: 1,106 shares; 2026Q1: 1,112 shares 1,112$58.7K0.02%+6Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240 shares; 2024Q4: 240 shares; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: 240 shares; 2025Q3: 240 shares; 2025Q4: 240 shares; 2026Q1: 240 shares 240$52.2K0.02%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares; 2026Q1: 3,475 shares 3,475$49.5K0.02%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares 650$49.5K0.02%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285 shares; 2024Q4: 285 shares; 2025Q1: 285 shares; 2025Q2: 285 shares; 2025Q3: 285 shares; 2025Q4: 285 shares; 2026Q1: 285 shares 285$46.9K0.02%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241 shares; 2024Q4: 324 shares; 2025Q1: 354 shares; 2025Q2: 224 shares; 2025Q3: 149 shares; 2025Q4: 149 shares; 2026Q1: 119 shares 119$44.2K0.02%-30Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 615 shares; 2024Q4: 615 shares; 2025Q1: 615 shares; 2025Q2: 615 shares; 2025Q3: 615 shares; 2025Q4: 615 shares; 2026Q1: 615 shares 615$40K0.02%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269 shares; 2024Q4: 269 shares; 2025Q1: 269 shares; 2025Q2: 269 shares; 2025Q3: 269 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 269 shares 269$39.1K0.02%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 765 shares; 2024Q4: 765 shares; 2025Q1: 765 shares; 2025Q2: 765 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: 765 shares 765$38.4K0.01%0Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 396 shares; 2024Q4: 396 shares; 2025Q1: 396 shares; 2025Q2: 396 shares; 2025Q3: 396 shares; 2025Q4: 396 shares; 2026Q1: 396 shares 396$35.7K0.01%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$32.5K0.01%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 769 shares; 2024Q4: 630 shares; 2025Q1: 638 shares; 2025Q2: 649 shares; 2025Q3: 658 shares; 2025Q4: 668 shares; 2026Q1: 675 shares 675$31.7K0.01%+7Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 390 shares; 2025Q2: 390 shares; 2025Q3: 390 shares; 2025Q4: 390 shares; 2026Q1: 390 shares 390$29.7K0.01%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,022 shares; 2024Q4: 1,022 shares; 2025Q1: 1,022 shares; 2025Q2: 1,022 shares; 2025Q3: 1,022 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022 shares; 2026Q1: 1,022 shares 1,022$29.6K0.01%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219 shares; 2024Q4: 221 shares; 2025Q1: 222 shares; 2025Q2: 224 shares; 2025Q3: 225 shares; 2025Q4: 226 shares; 2026Q1: 227 shares 227$27K0.01%+1Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$25.4K0.01%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 162 shares; 2025Q4: 162 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$25.1K0.01%-62Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares 250$24.1K0.01%0Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$23.7K0.01%0Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 573 shares; 2025Q2: 573 shares; 2025Q3: 573 shares; 2025Q4: 573 shares; 2026Q1: 528 shares 528$23.1K0.01%-45Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$21.8K0.01%0Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332 shares; 2024Q4: 332 shares; 2025Q1: 332 shares; 2025Q2: 332 shares; 2025Q3: 332 shares; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 332 shares 332$19.7K0.01%0Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315 shares; 2024Q4: 315 shares; 2025Q1: 315 shares; 2025Q2: 315 shares; 2025Q3: 315 shares; 2025Q4: 315 shares; 2026Q1: 315 shares 315$19.2K0.01%0Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,065 shares; 2026Q1: 4,065 shares 4,065$19K0.01%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 632 shares; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 488 shares; 2025Q4: 382 shares; 2026Q1: 330 shares 330$18.7K0.01%-52Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 846 shares; 2024Q4: 846 shares; 2025Q1: 764 shares; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 764 shares; 2025Q4: 629 shares; 2026Q1: 629 shares 629$18.1K0.01%0Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 324 shares; 2025Q2: 324 shares; 2025Q3: 324 shares; 2025Q4: 324 shares; 2026Q1: 324 shares 324$18K0.01%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280 shares; 2024Q4: 280 shares; 2025Q1: 280 shares; 2025Q2: 280 shares; 2025Q3: 280 shares; 2025Q4: 280 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280$17.3K0.01%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 180 shares; 2026Q1: 180 shares 180$17.3K0.01%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261 shares; 2024Q4: 264 shares; 2025Q1: 267 shares; 2025Q2: 270 shares; 2025Q3: 274 shares; 2025Q4: 277 shares; 2026Q1: 281 shares 281$17K0.01%+4Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 680 shares; 2026Q1: 480 shares 480$16.5K0.01%-200Timeline
RECAFRECONNAISSANCE ENERGY AFRICA LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$16K0.01%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$15.7K0.01%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183 shares; 2025Q2: 183 shares; 2025Q3: 183 shares; 2025Q4: 183 shares; 2026Q1: 183 shares 183$15.6K0.01%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$13.9K0.01%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$13.8K0.01%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$13.1K0.01%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$13K<0.01%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$12.5K<0.01%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$12K<0.01%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares 250$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 55 shares 55$11.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$10.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SNWGFSNOWLINE GOLD CORP COM SHS (CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$9.96K<0.01%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$9.83K<0.01%0Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$9.58K<0.01%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$9.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$9.25K<0.01%newTimeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249 shares; 2024Q4: 249 shares; 2025Q1: 249 shares; 2025Q2: 249 shares; 2025Q3: 249 shares; 2025Q4: 249 shares; 2026Q1: 249 shares 249$9.2K<0.01%0Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$9.08K<0.01%-200Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$9.04K<0.01%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$8.98K<0.01%0Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165 shares; 2026Q1: 165 shares 165$7.96K<0.01%0Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247 shares; 2024Q4: 247 shares; 2025Q1: 247 shares; 2025Q2: 247 shares; 2025Q3: 247 shares; 2025Q4: 247 shares; 2026Q1: 247 shares 247$6.78K<0.01%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$6.11K<0.01%0Timeline
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 275 shares; 2026Q1: 275 shares 275$5.63K<0.01%0Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137 shares; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: 137 shares; 2025Q2: 137 shares; 2025Q3: 137 shares; 2025Q4: 137 shares; 2026Q1: 137 shares 137$4.61K<0.01%0Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90$4.46K<0.01%0Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$3.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$3.04K<0.01%+44Timeline
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94 shares 94$3.03K<0.01%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$2.89K<0.01%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$2.81K<0.01%0Timeline
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$2.78K<0.01%0Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$2.35K<0.01%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49 shares; 2024Q4: 99 shares; 2025Q1: 99 shares; 2025Q2: 99 shares; 2025Q3: 109 shares; 2025Q4: 89 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$2.03K<0.01%-79Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205 shares; 2024Q4: 205 shares; 2025Q1: 205 shares; 2025Q2: 205 shares; 2025Q3: 205 shares; 2025Q4: 205 shares; 2026Q1: 205 shares 205$1.9K<0.01%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$1.72K<0.01%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$1.41K<0.01%0Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares 56$1.26K<0.01%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$888<0.01%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$604<0.01%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$598<0.01%0Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$238<0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares 58$229<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37 shares; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$229<0.01%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$162<0.01%0Timeline
LKNCYLUCKIN COFFEE INC ADR (CYM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$128<0.01%0Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$53<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 135 shares; 2026Q1: 135 shares 135$33<0.01%0Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 135 shares; 2026Q1: 135 shares 135$33<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 135 shares; 2026Q1: 135 shares 135$33<0.01%0Timeline
UNITED DEV FUNDING XXXPEN…UNITED DEV FUNDING XXXPENDING F…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 774 shares; 2025Q3: 774 shares; 2025Q4: 774 shares; 2026Q1: 774 shares 774$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
EDGETECH INTL INCEDGETECH INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
REMOTE DYNAMICS INCREMOTE DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLC290$14.2Kshares
GMEGAMESTOP CORP600$12Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC25$8.25Kshares
LITMSNOW LAKE RES LTD COM NO PAR (2,500$7.5Kshares
CNL HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES I…CNL HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES INC715$4.75Kshares
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INC271$4.4Kshares
BMXIBROOKMOUNT EXPLORATIONS INC100,000$3.67Kshares
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC200$2.64Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC100$2.62Kshares
Brainchip HoldingsBrainchip Holdings18,000$2.1Kshares
GNPXGENPREX INC1,200$2.1Kshares
FUSEFUSEMACHINES INC1,200$1.98Kshares
KPRXKIORA PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,000$1.97Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC170$1.95Kshares
NIXXNIXXY INC2,000$1.92Kshares
WKEYWISEKEY INTERNATIONAL HLDS L240$1.88Kshares
GSITGSI TECHNOLOGY INC300$1.86Kshares
CNXCNX RES CORP50$1.84Kshares
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC100$997shares
KELYNIAM GLOBAL INCKELYNIAM GLOBAL INC6,000$699shares
WWRWESTWATER RES INC918$689shares
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INC882$575shares
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INC5$306shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001908158-26-000003 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set