Skip to content

MILES CAPITAL, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1276151, WEST DES MOINES, IA

MILES CAPITAL, INC. reported $92,826,000 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2020-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000870156-20-000020

Period
2020-03-31
Reported value
$92.8M
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
40.54%
New
6
Sold out
63

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEAadded+80,778$2.69M
IWMadded+11,535$1.32M
TGTnew+7,515$699K
VGSHadded+7,817$488K
EMNnew+6,869$320K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APDexited-5,932-$1.39M
BACexited-25,671-$904K
NEEreduced-2,205-$531K
GVIexited-4,391-$495K
HASexited-3,530-$373K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000870156-20-000020, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $92,826,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 122,629 shares; 2018Q3: 124,219 shares; 2018Q4: 124,859 shares; 2019Q1: 125,835 shares; 2019Q2: 107,915 shares; 2019Q3: 117,222 shares; 2019Q4: 114,375 shares; 2020Q1: 114,869 shares 114,869$9.8M10.56%+494Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 347,382 shares; 2018Q3: 107,309 shares; 2018Q4: 107,836 shares; 2019Q1: 108,650 shares; 2019Q2: 113,310 shares; 2019Q3: 115,570 shares; 2019Q4: 116,666 shares; 2020Q1: 115,966 shares 115,966$8.94M9.63%-700Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 75,517 shares; 2018Q3: 78,170 shares; 2018Q4: 77,954 shares; 2019Q1: 78,089 shares; 2019Q2: 78,831 shares; 2019Q3: 76,669 shares; 2019Q4: 65,667 shares; 2020Q1: 146,445 shares 146,445$4.88M5.26%+80,778Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 16,017 shares; 2018Q3: 15,822 shares; 2018Q4: 16,532 shares; 2019Q1: 15,674 shares; 2019Q2: 20,237 shares; 2019Q3: 19,641 shares; 2019Q4: 18,022 shares; 2020Q1: 19,379 shares 19,379$3.06M3.29%+1,357Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 5,820 shares; 2018Q3: 5,815 shares; 2018Q4: 5,810 shares; 2019Q1: 5,808 shares; 2019Q2: 6,570 shares; 2019Q3: 6,241 shares; 2019Q4: 6,277 shares; 2020Q1: 17,812 shares 17,812$2.04M2.2%+11,535Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 13,305 shares; 2018Q3: 11,597 shares; 2018Q4: 11,608 shares; 2019Q1: 11,178 shares; 2019Q2: 9,603 shares; 2019Q3: 9,022 shares; 2019Q4: 7,982 shares; 2020Q1: 7,724 shares 7,724$1.96M2.12%-258Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 9,893 shares; 2018Q3: 9,799 shares; 2018Q4: 9,451 shares; 2019Q1: 9,258 shares; 2019Q2: 9,834 shares; 2019Q3: 10,663 shares; 2019Q4: 10,052 shares; 2020Q1: 7,847 shares 7,847$1.89M2.03%-2,205Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 5,306 shares; 2018Q3: 8,551 shares; 2018Q4: 14,186 shares; 2019Q1: 13,780 shares; 2019Q2: 37,145 shares; 2019Q3: 38,526 shares; 2019Q4: 35,933 shares; 2020Q1: 36,027 shares 36,027$1.8M1.94%+94Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 10,386 shares; 2018Q3: 18,560 shares; 2018Q4: 22,219 shares; 2019Q1: 21,964 shares; 2019Q2: 21,643 shares; 2019Q3: 20,806 shares; 2019Q4: 20,546 shares; 2020Q1: 20,544 shares 20,544$1.65M1.78%-2Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 22,819 shares; 2018Q3: 24,564 shares; 2018Q4: 23,268 shares; 2019Q1: 23,185 shares; 2019Q2: 22,743 shares; 2019Q3: 22,199 shares; 2019Q4: 22,278 shares; 2020Q1: 22,737 shares 22,737$1.61M1.73%+459Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 5,963 shares; 2018Q3: 5,963 shares; 2018Q4: 6,589 shares; 2019Q1: 6,088 shares; 2019Q2: 6,477 shares; 2019Q3: 6,497 shares; 2019Q4: 6,540 shares; 2020Q1: 5,919 shares 5,919$1.53M1.65%-621Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 18,782 shares; 2018Q3: 19,627 shares; 2018Q4: 19,833 shares; 2019Q1: 19,816 shares; 2019Q2: 19,221 shares; 2019Q3: 19,284 shares; 2019Q4: 19,881 shares; 2020Q1: 20,712 shares 20,712$1.45M1.56%+831Timeline
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,966 shares; 2018Q3: 4,045 shares; 2018Q4: 3,549 shares; 2019Q1: 3,540 shares; 2019Q2: 3,628 shares; 2019Q3: 3,465 shares; 2019Q4: 3,184 shares; 2020Q1: 3,187 shares 3,187$1.4M1.51%+3
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 20,591 shares; 2018Q3: 23,600 shares; 2018Q4: 23,410 shares; 2019Q1: 22,797 shares; 2019Q2: 22,977 shares; 2019Q3: 22,095 shares; 2019Q4: 20,474 shares; 2020Q1: 16,270 shares 16,270$1.31M1.42%-4,204Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 9,743 shares; 2019Q4: 9,598 shares; 2020Q1: 12,858 shares 12,858$1.24M1.34%+3,260Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 783 shares; 2018Q3: 769 shares; 2018Q4: 777 shares; 2019Q1: 732 shares; 2019Q2: 765 shares; 2019Q3: 763 shares; 2019Q4: 593 shares; 2020Q1: 588 shares 588$1.15M1.23%-5Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 12,584 shares; 2019Q3: 12,416 shares; 2019Q4: 11,608 shares; 2020Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$1.1M1.18%-8Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 15,358 shares; 2019Q1: 44,633 shares; 2019Q2: 45,167 shares; 2019Q3: 31,699 shares; 2019Q4: 30,409 shares; 2020Q1: 31,775 shares 31,775$1.09M1.18%+1,366Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 1,197 shares; 2018Q3: 1,709 shares; 2018Q4: 1,690 shares; 2019Q1: 1,592 shares; 2019Q2: 3,278 shares; 2019Q3: 3,176 shares; 2019Q4: 3,451 shares; 2020Q1: 3,701 shares 3,701$1.05M1.13%+250Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 1,789 shares; 2018Q3: 2,883 shares; 2018Q4: 2,904 shares; 2019Q1: 5,221 shares; 2019Q2: 5,951 shares; 2019Q3: 7,461 shares; 2019Q4: 7,233 shares; 2020Q1: 7,775 shares 7,775$1.04M1.12%+542Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 12,434 shares; 2018Q3: 11,191 shares; 2018Q4: 13,972 shares; 2019Q1: 13,894 shares; 2019Q2: 13,686 shares; 2019Q3: 13,102 shares; 2019Q4: 12,712 shares; 2020Q1: 12,900 shares 12,900$964K1.04%+188Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,574 shares; 2018Q3: 5,529 shares; 2018Q4: 7,758 shares; 2019Q1: 7,639 shares; 2019Q2: 6,327 shares; 2019Q3: 11,460 shares; 2019Q4: 12,020 shares; 2020Q1: 13,205 shares 13,205$963K1.04%+1,185Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 51,812 shares; 2018Q3: 45,702 shares; 2018Q4: 49,794 shares; 2019Q1: 49,516 shares; 2019Q2: 47,650 shares; 2019Q3: 50,411 shares; 2019Q4: 48,776 shares; 2020Q1: 48,567 shares 48,567$840K0.9%-209Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 6,737 shares; 2018Q4: 6,977 shares; 2019Q1: 6,359 shares; 2019Q2: 22,238 shares; 2019Q3: 26,643 shares; 2019Q4: 24,382 shares; 2020Q1: 24,514 shares 24,514$833K0.9%+132Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 7,035 shares; 2018Q3: 7,032 shares; 2018Q4: 4,654 shares; 2019Q1: 12,573 shares; 2019Q2: 12,548 shares; 2019Q3: 11,925 shares; 2019Q4: 11,436 shares; 2020Q1: 10,827 shares 10,827$785K0.85%-609Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 1,356 shares; 2019Q1: 3,933 shares; 2019Q2: 3,952 shares; 2019Q3: 3,758 shares; 2019Q4: 3,291 shares; 2020Q1: 3,257 shares 3,257$772K0.83%-34Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 1,719 shares; 2019Q1: 1,756 shares; 2019Q2: 5,381 shares; 2019Q3: 5,102 shares; 2019Q4: 4,670 shares; 2020Q1: 4,668 shares 4,668$772K0.83%-2Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 927 shares; 2018Q3: 991 shares; 2018Q4: 986 shares; 2019Q1: 947 shares; 2019Q2: 1,231 shares; 2019Q3: 1,230 shares; 2019Q4: 1,198 shares; 2020Q1: 1,227 shares 1,227$766K0.83%+29Timeline
CERNER CORPCERNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 21,051 shares; 2018Q3: 20,800 shares; 2018Q4: 16,464 shares; 2019Q1: 16,436 shares; 2019Q2: 16,016 shares; 2019Q3: 14,560 shares; 2019Q4: 13,130 shares; 2020Q1: 12,059 shares 12,059$760K0.82%-1,071
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 4,186 shares; 2018Q3: 4,186 shares; 2018Q4: 4,186 shares; 2019Q1: 4,186 shares; 2019Q2: 4,287 shares; 2019Q3: 4,287 shares; 2019Q4: 4,287 shares; 2020Q1: 12,104 shares 12,104$755K0.81%+7,817Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 9,470 shares; 2018Q3: 7,842 shares; 2018Q4: 7,770 shares; 2019Q1: 7,737 shares; 2019Q2: 7,085 shares; 2019Q3: 6,285 shares; 2019Q4: 5,984 shares; 2020Q1: 5,889 shares 5,889$707K0.76%-95Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 614 shares; 2018Q3: 712 shares; 2018Q4: 728 shares; 2019Q1: 685 shares; 2019Q2: 744 shares; 2019Q3: 738 shares; 2019Q4: 607 shares; 2020Q1: 605 shares 605$703K0.76%-2Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 7,515 shares 7,515$699K0.75%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 18,861 shares; 2018Q3: 18,602 shares; 2018Q4: 18,563 shares; 2019Q1: 18,493 shares; 2019Q2: 17,833 shares; 2019Q3: 16,342 shares; 2019Q4: 15,669 shares; 2020Q1: 15,112 shares 15,112$679K0.73%-557Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 8,783 shares; 2018Q3: 7,977 shares; 2018Q4: 8,483 shares; 2019Q1: 7,936 shares; 2019Q2: 7,650 shares; 2019Q3: 7,834 shares; 2019Q4: 7,491 shares; 2020Q1: 7,445 shares 7,445$669K0.72%-46Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 13,452 shares; 2018Q3: 15,170 shares; 2018Q4: 14,960 shares; 2019Q1: 14,207 shares; 2019Q2: 15,877 shares; 2019Q3: 16,507 shares; 2019Q4: 15,560 shares; 2020Q1: 13,214 shares 13,214$666K0.72%-2,346Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 7,248 shares; 2018Q3: 9,107 shares; 2018Q4: 9,078 shares; 2019Q1: 9,301 shares; 2019Q2: 9,812 shares; 2019Q3: 8,122 shares; 2019Q4: 8,202 shares; 2020Q1: 8,540 shares 8,540$657K0.71%+338Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 6,636 shares; 2018Q3: 3,754 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 3,808 shares; 2019Q2: 13,592 shares; 2019Q3: 12,894 shares; 2019Q4: 13,024 shares; 2020Q1: 15,321 shares 15,321$645K0.69%+2,297Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 5,603 shares; 2019Q3: 5,279 shares; 2019Q4: 5,141 shares; 2020Q1: 5,123 shares 5,123$608K0.65%-18Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 12,900 shares; 2018Q3: 13,418 shares; 2018Q4: 13,885 shares; 2019Q1: 14,321 shares; 2019Q2: 15,052 shares; 2019Q3: 15,541 shares; 2019Q4: 15,545 shares; 2020Q1: 16,910 shares 16,910$568K0.61%+1,365Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,617 shares; 2018Q3: 3,654 shares; 2018Q4: 3,761 shares; 2019Q1: 3,753 shares; 2019Q2: 4,013 shares; 2019Q3: 6,715 shares; 2019Q4: 6,616 shares; 2020Q1: 7,166 shares 7,166$565K0.61%+550Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 3,885 shares; 2019Q4: 3,782 shares; 2020Q1: 5,449 shares 5,449$558K0.6%+1,667Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 2,720 shares; 2018Q3: 3,157 shares; 2018Q4: 3,180 shares; 2019Q1: 3,015 shares; 2019Q2: 3,277 shares; 2019Q3: 3,235 shares; 2019Q4: 2,329 shares; 2020Q1: 2,232 shares 2,232$557K0.6%-97Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 2,324 shares; 2018Q4: 2,394 shares; 2019Q1: 2,100 shares; 2019Q2: 3,084 shares; 2019Q3: 3,082 shares; 2019Q4: 2,952 shares; 2020Q1: 3,357 shares 3,357$541K0.58%+405Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 26,614 shares; 2019Q3: 25,471 shares; 2019Q4: 25,179 shares; 2020Q1: 25,179 shares 25,179$538K0.58%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 2,089 shares; 2019Q4: 2,822 shares; 2020Q1: 2,964 shares 2,964$534K0.58%+142Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 1,388 shares; 2018Q4: 1,376 shares; 2019Q1: 1,253 shares; 2019Q2: 1,828 shares; 2019Q3: 1,792 shares; 2019Q4: 1,791 shares; 2020Q1: 2,204 shares 2,204$532K0.57%+413Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 6,626 shares; 2018Q3: 6,595 shares; 2018Q4: 6,608 shares; 2019Q1: 6,339 shares; 2019Q2: 8,299 shares; 2019Q3: 17,070 shares; 2019Q4: 16,850 shares; 2020Q1: 18,656 shares 18,656$532K0.57%+1,806Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 43,673 shares; 2018Q3: 36,330 shares; 2018Q4: 28,880 shares; 2019Q1: 28,952 shares; 2019Q2: 20,279 shares; 2019Q3: 18,282 shares; 2019Q4: 16,446 shares; 2020Q1: 16,244 shares 16,244$530K0.57%-202Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 5,598 shares; 2018Q3: 6,750 shares; 2018Q4: 7,010 shares; 2019Q1: 6,713 shares; 2019Q2: 7,175 shares; 2019Q3: 7,169 shares; 2019Q4: 6,750 shares; 2020Q1: 6,717 shares 6,717$520K0.56%-33Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 7,822 shares; 2019Q4: 7,646 shares; 2020Q1: 7,918 shares 7,918$507K0.55%+272Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 1,164 shares; 2018Q4: 1,154 shares; 2019Q1: 1,055 shares; 2019Q2: 1,217 shares; 2019Q3: 1,999 shares; 2019Q4: 1,689 shares; 2020Q1: 1,776 shares 1,776$506K0.55%+87Timeline
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 1,364 shares; 2018Q4: 2,558 shares; 2019Q1: 2,508 shares; 2019Q2: 2,737 shares; 2019Q3: 2,667 shares; 2019Q4: 2,294 shares; 2020Q1: 2,095 shares 2,095$503K0.54%-199
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 30,863 shares; 2018Q3: 30,417 shares; 2018Q4: 30,112 shares; 2019Q1: 30,173 shares; 2019Q2: 28,737 shares; 2019Q3: 25,625 shares; 2019Q4: 24,587 shares; 2020Q1: 33,488 shares 33,488$483K0.52%+8,901Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 5,025 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 9,174 shares; 2019Q3: 8,652 shares; 2019Q4: 8,432 shares; 2020Q1: 8,425 shares 8,425$453K0.49%-7Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,075 shares; 2018Q3: 4,900 shares; 2018Q4: 4,805 shares; 2019Q1: 4,638 shares; 2019Q2: 3,895 shares; 2019Q3: 3,814 shares; 2019Q4: 3,358 shares; 2020Q1: 3,118 shares 3,118$449K0.48%-240Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 27,198 shares; 2019Q4: 24,940 shares; 2020Q1: 27,709 shares 27,709$446K0.48%+2,769Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 4,623 shares; 2018Q3: 5,662 shares; 2018Q4: 5,672 shares; 2019Q1: 5,379 shares; 2019Q2: 5,807 shares; 2019Q3: 5,829 shares; 2019Q4: 4,760 shares; 2020Q1: 2,660 shares 2,660$444K0.48%-2,100Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 1,927 shares; 2019Q4: 1,897 shares; 2020Q1: 1,944 shares 1,944$441K0.48%+47Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 17,359 shares; 2018Q3: 15,825 shares; 2018Q4: 15,717 shares; 2019Q1: 15,776 shares; 2019Q2: 10,853 shares; 2019Q3: 9,583 shares; 2019Q4: 9,112 shares; 2020Q1: 9,059 shares 9,059$432K0.47%-53Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 13,971 shares; 2019Q3: 13,101 shares; 2019Q4: 14,545 shares; 2020Q1: 20,528 shares 20,528$427K0.46%+5,983Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 31,753 shares; 2019Q2: 31,599 shares; 2019Q3: 30,175 shares; 2019Q4: 29,028 shares; 2020Q1: 29,577 shares 29,577$419K0.45%+549Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 17,351 shares; 2019Q2: 18,102 shares; 2019Q3: 17,151 shares; 2019Q4: 16,684 shares; 2020Q1: 16,777 shares 16,777$417K0.45%+93Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 18,849 shares; 2019Q2: 18,982 shares; 2019Q3: 17,780 shares; 2019Q4: 17,306 shares; 2020Q1: 21,688 shares 21,688$408K0.44%+4,382Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 1,342 shares; 2018Q4: 1,349 shares; 2019Q1: 1,224 shares; 2019Q2: 1,393 shares; 2019Q3: 1,391 shares; 2019Q4: 1,323 shares; 2020Q1: 1,657 shares 1,657$394K0.42%+334Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 12,731 shares; 2018Q3: 9,178 shares; 2018Q4: 9,647 shares; 2019Q1: 14,543 shares; 2019Q2: 15,280 shares; 2019Q3: 9,358 shares; 2019Q4: 9,676 shares; 2020Q1: 9,872 shares 9,872$388K0.42%+196Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 12,648 shares; 2019Q2: 12,725 shares; 2019Q3: 11,961 shares; 2019Q4: 11,592 shares; 2020Q1: 11,588 shares 11,588$375K0.4%-4Timeline
RAYTHEON CORAYTHEON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 2,892 shares; 2019Q2: 2,847 shares; 2019Q3: 2,937 shares; 2019Q4: 2,879 shares; 2020Q1: 2,859 shares 2,859$375K0.4%-20
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 9,430 shares; 2019Q3: 8,933 shares; 2019Q4: 8,714 shares; 2020Q1: 8,721 shares 8,721$370K0.4%+7Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 2,884 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 8,187 shares; 2019Q4: 8,020 shares; 2020Q1: 8,051 shares 8,051$365K0.39%+31Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 288 shares; 2018Q3: 330 shares; 2018Q4: 330 shares; 2019Q1: 304 shares; 2019Q2: 351 shares; 2019Q3: 377 shares; 2019Q4: 297 shares; 2020Q1: 309 shares 309$359K0.39%+12Timeline
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 14,691 shares; 2019Q3: 14,669 shares; 2019Q4: 14,586 shares; 2020Q1: 14,580 shares 14,580$359K0.39%-6
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 6,669 shares; 2018Q4: 6,753 shares; 2019Q1: 6,022 shares; 2019Q2: 6,828 shares; 2019Q3: 6,854 shares; 2019Q4: 6,871 shares; 2020Q1: 10,756 shares 10,756$351K0.38%+3,885Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 2,842 shares; 2019Q3: 3,789 shares; 2019Q4: 3,556 shares; 2020Q1: 4,160 shares 4,160$349K0.38%+604Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 42,296 shares; 2018Q3: 41,560 shares; 2018Q4: 41,399 shares; 2019Q1: 41,361 shares; 2019Q2: 39,975 shares; 2019Q3: 34,957 shares; 2019Q4: 33,501 shares; 2020Q1: 33,390 shares 33,390$342K0.37%-111Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 5,926 shares; 2018Q3: 5,944 shares; 2018Q4: 6,971 shares; 2019Q1: 6,827 shares; 2019Q2: 7,309 shares; 2019Q3: 7,294 shares; 2019Q4: 7,248 shares; 2020Q1: 5,343 shares 5,343$331K0.36%-1,905Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 2,883 shares; 2018Q3: 2,883 shares; 2018Q4: 2,883 shares; 2019Q1: 2,883 shares; 2019Q2: 2,796 shares; 2019Q3: 2,796 shares; 2019Q4: 2,796 shares; 2020Q1: 2,796 shares 2,796$330K0.36%0Timeline
QTS RLTY TR INCQTS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 5,562 shares; 2020Q1: 5,548 shares 5,548$322K0.35%-14
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 6,869 shares 6,869$320K0.34%newTimeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 33,384 shares; 2019Q3: 31,636 shares; 2019Q4: 36,589 shares; 2020Q1: 42,313 shares 42,313$312K0.34%+5,724Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 2,020 shares; 2018Q4: 2,020 shares; 2019Q1: 2,020 shares; 2019Q2: 2,369 shares; 2019Q3: 1,418 shares; 2019Q4: 1,418 shares; 2020Q1: 1,418 shares 1,418$309K0.33%0Timeline
EHTHEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 2,202 shares; 2020Q1: 2,193 shares 2,193$309K0.33%-9Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 20,584 shares; 2019Q3: 19,427 shares; 2019Q4: 19,084 shares; 2020Q1: 19,127 shares 19,127$305K0.33%+43Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 2,257 shares; 2018Q4: 4,314 shares; 2019Q1: 10,442 shares; 2019Q2: 10,933 shares; 2019Q3: 8,151 shares; 2019Q4: 5,661 shares; 2020Q1: 5,653 shares 5,653$295K0.32%-8Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 4,886 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 4,740 shares; 2019Q3: 4,732 shares; 2019Q4: 4,714 shares; 2020Q1: 6,276 shares 6,276$288K0.31%+1,562Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 2,686 shares; 2018Q3: 2,702 shares; 2018Q4: 2,699 shares; 2019Q1: 2,736 shares; 2019Q2: 2,392 shares; 2019Q3: 2,320 shares; 2019Q4: 1,950 shares; 2020Q1: 2,070 shares 2,070$287K0.31%+120Timeline
LHC GROUPLHC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 1,949 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 1,928 shares; 2019Q2: 2,081 shares; 2019Q3: 2,075 shares; 2019Q4: 2,042 shares; 2020Q1: 2,040 shares 2,040$286K0.31%-2
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 20,611 shares; 2019Q3: 19,237 shares; 2019Q4: 18,879 shares; 2020Q1: 18,765 shares 18,765$271K0.29%-114Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 738 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 624 shares; 2020Q1: 864 shares 864$271K0.29%+240Timeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 9,643 shares; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 9,484 shares; 2020Q1: 9,442 shares 9,442$261K0.28%-42Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 3,017 shares; 2019Q3: 4,296 shares; 2019Q4: 3,588 shares; 2020Q1: 3,612 shares 3,612$260K0.28%+24Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 4,044 shares; 2019Q1: 3,689 shares; 2019Q2: 4,319 shares; 2019Q3: 2,401 shares; 2019Q4: 2,961 shares; 2020Q1: 3,093 shares 3,093$259K0.28%+132Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,252 shares; 2018Q3: 3,252 shares; 2018Q4: 3,529 shares; 2019Q1: 3,579 shares; 2019Q2: 3,325 shares; 2019Q3: 3,335 shares; 2019Q4: 3,296 shares; 2020Q1: 3,133 shares 3,133$258K0.28%-163Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,939 shares; 2018Q3: 2,558 shares; 2018Q4: 2,636 shares; 2019Q1: 2,629 shares; 2019Q2: 2,781 shares; 2019Q3: 2,625 shares; 2019Q4: 2,442 shares; 2020Q1: 2,814 shares 2,814$254K0.27%+372Timeline
QUIDEL CORPQUIDEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 2,596 shares 2,596$254K0.27%new
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 4,494 shares; 2018Q4: 4,671 shares; 2019Q1: 4,484 shares; 2019Q2: 4,762 shares; 2019Q3: 4,706 shares; 2019Q4: 4,631 shares; 2020Q1: 4,635 shares 4,635$253K0.27%+4Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 1,730 shares; 2018Q3: 1,634 shares; 2018Q4: 1,645 shares; 2019Q1: 1,681 shares; 2019Q2: 1,861 shares; 2019Q3: 1,885 shares; 2019Q4: 1,694 shares; 2020Q1: 1,720 shares 1,720$247K0.27%+26Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 1,825 shares; 2019Q3: 2,472 shares; 2019Q4: 2,144 shares; 2020Q1: 2,160 shares 2,160$244K0.26%+16Timeline
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCJACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 2,589 shares; 2019Q3: 3,424 shares; 2019Q4: 3,001 shares; 2020Q1: 3,033 shares 3,033$240K0.26%+32
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 1,163 shares; 2018Q3: 1,151 shares; 2018Q4: 1,194 shares; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 1,180 shares; 2019Q3: 1,182 shares; 2019Q4: 1,185 shares; 2020Q1: 1,253 shares 1,253$234K0.25%+68Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 6,829 shares; 2019Q1: 7,010 shares; 2019Q2: 7,455 shares; 2019Q3: 7,340 shares; 2019Q4: 5,439 shares; 2020Q1: 5,834 shares 5,834$234K0.25%+395Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 6,857 shares 6,857$234K0.25%newTimeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 5,927 shares; 2019Q4: 5,847 shares; 2020Q1: 5,831 shares 5,831$232K0.25%-16Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 582 shares; 2019Q3: 601 shares; 2019Q4: 608 shares; 2020Q1: 677 shares 677$229K0.25%+69Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 11,305 shares; 2018Q3: 7,261 shares; 2018Q4: 7,791 shares; 2019Q1: 7,903 shares; 2019Q2: 7,324 shares; 2019Q3: 7,048 shares; 2019Q4: 5,797 shares; 2020Q1: 4,754 shares 4,754$227K0.24%-1,043Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 5,918 shares; 2019Q3: 8,615 shares; 2019Q4: 6,964 shares; 2020Q1: 6,995 shares 6,995$222K0.24%+31Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 7,825 shares; 2020Q1: 7,972 shares 7,972$221K0.24%+147Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 11,385 shares; 2019Q3: 12,652 shares; 2019Q4: 12,797 shares; 2020Q1: 13,242 shares 13,242$220K0.24%+445Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 7,039 shares; 2018Q3: 5,009 shares; 2018Q4: 4,521 shares; 2019Q1: 5,097 shares; 2019Q2: 2,897 shares; 2019Q3: 2,857 shares; 2019Q4: 2,351 shares; 2020Q1: 2,428 shares 2,428$219K0.24%+77Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 5,398 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 4,955 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 4,866 shares; 2019Q4: 4,867 shares; 2020Q1: 4,959 shares 4,959$217K0.23%+92Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 6,724 shares; 2019Q3: 6,724 shares; 2019Q4: 6,724 shares; 2020Q1: 6,724 shares 6,724$214K0.23%0Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 3,283 shares; 2019Q4: 2,600 shares; 2020Q1: 2,616 shares 2,616$214K0.23%+16Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 18,618 shares; 2018Q3: 18,694 shares; 2018Q4: 19,119 shares; 2019Q1: 18,620 shares; 2019Q2: 19,244 shares; 2019Q3: 19,195 shares; 2019Q4: 19,053 shares; 2020Q1: 10,900 shares 10,900$209K0.23%-8,153Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 1,720 shares; 2019Q3: 1,691 shares; 2019Q4: 1,718 shares; 2020Q1: 1,820 shares 1,820$209K0.23%+102Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 5,313 shares; 2019Q1: 5,145 shares; 2019Q2: 7,680 shares; 2019Q3: 7,602 shares; 2019Q4: 7,657 shares; 2020Q1: 8,771 shares 8,771$207K0.22%+1,114Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 3,898 shares; 2018Q3: 7,101 shares; 2018Q4: 7,159 shares; 2019Q1: 6,746 shares; 2019Q2: 7,567 shares; 2019Q3: 9,731 shares; 2019Q4: 8,360 shares; 2020Q1: 8,523 shares 8,523$207K0.22%+163Timeline
TABULA RASA HEALTHCARE INCTABULA RASA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 3,958 shares 3,958$207K0.22%new
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 12,278 shares; 2018Q3: 17,268 shares; 2018Q4: 17,640 shares; 2019Q1: 17,139 shares; 2019Q2: 18,908 shares; 2019Q3: 18,865 shares; 2019Q4: 18,641 shares; 2020Q1: 18,628 shares 18,628$199K0.21%-13Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,809 shares; 2019Q2: 13,311 shares; 2019Q3: 13,289 shares; 2019Q4: 13,208 shares; 2020Q1: 13,143 shares 13,143$194K0.21%-65Timeline
EXTENDED STAY AMER INCEXTENDED STAY AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 26,691 shares; 2019Q2: 26,226 shares; 2019Q3: 24,712 shares; 2019Q4: 23,591 shares; 2020Q1: 24,055 shares 24,055$176K0.19%+464
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 10,390 shares; 2019Q4: 10,310 shares; 2020Q1: 10,288 shares 10,288$142K0.15%-22Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 27,200 shares; 2018Q3: 25,355 shares; 2018Q4: 21,950 shares; 2019Q1: 22,237 shares; 2019Q2: 21,905 shares; 2019Q3: 20,519 shares; 2019Q4: 19,771 shares; 2020Q1: 19,681 shares 19,681$136K0.15%-90Timeline
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORPTWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 30,952 shares; 2019Q2: 30,404 shares; 2019Q3: 28,641 shares; 2019Q4: 31,775 shares; 2020Q1: 33,146 shares 33,146$126K0.14%+1,371
OFGOFG BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 12,497 shares; 2018Q4: 13,141 shares; 2019Q1: 12,597 shares; 2019Q2: 13,415 shares; 2019Q3: 11,054 shares; 2019Q4: 10,912 shares; 2020Q1: 10,939 shares 10,939$122K0.13%+27Timeline
WILLSCOT CORPWILLSCOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 10,569 shares 10,569$107K0.12%new
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 48,118 shares; 2018Q3: 26,711 shares; 2018Q4: 28,426 shares; 2019Q1: 28,833 shares; 2019Q2: 26,789 shares; 2019Q3: 26,789 shares; 2019Q4: 26,352 shares; 2020Q1: 26,751 shares 26,751$98K0.11%+399Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 25,291 shares; 2018Q3: 19,014 shares; 2018Q4: 20,581 shares; 2019Q1: 20,870 shares; 2019Q2: 19,421 shares; 2019Q3: 19,421 shares; 2019Q4: 19,105 shares; 2020Q1: 19,394 shares 19,394$93K0.1%+289Timeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 10,848 shares; 2020Q1: 10,812 shares 10,812$87K0.09%-36Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: 12,456 shares; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 11,480 shares; 2019Q1: 11,641 shares; 2019Q2: 10,816 shares; 2019Q3: 10,816 shares; 2019Q4: 10,641 shares; 2020Q1: 10,802 shares 10,802$49K0.05%+161Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I5,932$1.39Mshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP25,671$904Kshares
GVIISHARES TR4,391$495Kshares
HASHASBRO INC3,530$373Kshares
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4,562$370Kshares
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INC7,459$338Kshares
CUBIC CORPCUBIC CORP5,205$331Kshares
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INCFLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,113$320Kshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC4,468$317Kshares
NGVTINGEVITY CORP3,427$299Kshares
TCMDTACTILE SYS TECHNOLOGY INC4,352$294Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION1,231$290Kshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS4,908$287Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SETOTALENERGIES SE5,165$286Kshares
SKYWSKYWEST INC4,352$281Kshares
LCIILCI INDS2,572$276Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP7,694$275Kshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC6,162$274Kshares
VIRTUSA CORPVIRTUSA CORP5,907$268Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC2,879$267Kshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP3,904$265Kshares
SMTCSEMTECH CORP5,018$265Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC3,577$262Kshares
UNIVERSAL FST PRODS INCUNIVERSAL FST PRODS INC5,415$258Kshares
SOUTH JERSEY INDUSTRIES INCSOUTH JERSEY INDUSTRIES INC7,657$253Kshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW1,675$250Kshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC8,558$249Kshares
PERFICIENT INCPERFICIENT INC5,381$248Kshares
BYDBOYD GAMING CORP8,245$247Kshares
ITRIITRON INC2,882$242Kshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO5,109$237Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC4,232$232Kshares
NPOENPRO INC3,467$232Kshares
CARGCARGURUS INC6,497$229Kshares
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC SPN A…ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC SPN ADR3,865$228Kshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC1,541$227Kshares
SAPSAP SE1,682$225Kshares
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT3,983$224Kshares
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTD4,305$224Kshares
NMIHNMI HLDGS INC6,751$224Kshares
BPBP PLC5,905$223Kshares
AIRAAR CORP4,917$222Kshares
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INC4,406$222Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO7,722$220Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN1,356$219Kshares
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INCALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,020$218Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC3,659$217Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC2,582$216Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC1,216$216Kshares
TSNTYSON FOODS INC2,368$216Kshares
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORP2,224$216Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO791$215Kshares
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INC3,293$213Kshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC3,483$212Kshares
LIVEPERSON, INC.LIVEPERSON, INC.5,694$211Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP2,994$207Kshares
ABCBAMERIS BANCORP4,830$205Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV683$202Kshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC3,648$202Kshares
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INC5,295$202Kshares
GMS INCGMS INC7,435$201Kshares
AROCARCHROCK INC14,097$142Kshares
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INC16,370$103Kshares

How Q1 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000870156-20-000020 base2020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000870156-20-000020 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-19-000040 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-19-000030 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-19-000020 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-19-000008 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-18-000042 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-18-000032 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-18-000018 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-18-000007 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-17-000039 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-17-000027 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001705729-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-17-000009 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-16-000124 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-16-000108 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-16-000087 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-16-000067 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-15-000050 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-15-000036 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-15-000022 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-15-000006 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-14-000060 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-14-000028 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-14-000016 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-13-000049 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000870156-13-000027 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000870156-13-000026 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set