Skip to content

MIDAS MANAGEMENT CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 65957, NEW YORK, NY

MIDAS MANAGEMENT CORP reported $230,529,000 across 109 holdings for the quarter ended 2019-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2019-07-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000892712-19-000278

Period
2019-06-30
Reported value
$231M
Holdings
109
Top 10 weight
19.85%
New
6
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMInew+17,250$2.96M
CEnew+24,000$2.59M
VVVnew+128,000$2.5M
TPRnew+60,000$1.9M
HCCnew+28,500$744K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INCexited-95,000-$3.66M
WABCO HLDGS INCexited-21,900-$2.89M
CNSexited-65,000-$2.75M
SANDERSON FARMSexited-20,500-$2.7M
BIGGQexited-55,000-$2.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2019

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000892712-19-000278, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $230,529,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 11,500 shares; 2017Q4: 11,500 shares; 2018Q1: 11,500 shares; 2018Q2: 11,500 shares; 2018Q3: 11,500 shares; 2018Q4: 11,500 shares; 2019Q1: 11,500 shares; 2019Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$5.56M2.41%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: 4,950 shares; 2018Q1: 4,950 shares; 2018Q2: 4,950 shares; 2018Q3: 4,950 shares; 2018Q4: 4,950 shares; 2019Q1: 4,950 shares; 2019Q2: 4,950 shares 4,950$5.44M2.36%0Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 37,000 shares; 2018Q4: 67,000 shares; 2019Q1: 67,000 shares; 2019Q2: 67,000 shares 67,000$4.8M2.08%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 24,100 shares; 2017Q4: 24,100 shares; 2018Q1: 24,100 shares; 2018Q2: 24,100 shares; 2018Q3: 24,100 shares; 2018Q4: 24,100 shares; 2019Q1: 24,100 shares; 2019Q2: 24,100 shares 24,100$4.77M2.07%0Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 28,700 shares; 2017Q4: 43,700 shares; 2018Q1: 43,700 shares; 2018Q2: 43,700 shares; 2018Q3: 43,700 shares; 2018Q4: 43,700 shares; 2019Q1: 43,700 shares; 2019Q2: 43,700 shares 43,700$4.75M2.06%0Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 39,000 shares; 2018Q4: 39,000 shares; 2019Q1: 57,500 shares; 2019Q2: 57,500 shares 57,500$4.64M2.01%0Timeline
TE CONNECTIVITY LTDTE CONNECTIVITY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 32,000 shares; 2017Q4: 32,000 shares; 2018Q1: 32,000 shares; 2018Q2: 32,000 shares; 2018Q3: 32,000 shares; 2018Q4: 32,000 shares; 2019Q1: 43,800 shares; 2019Q2: 43,800 shares 43,800$4.2M1.82%0
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 13,950 shares; 2018Q4: 13,950 shares; 2019Q1: 13,950 shares; 2019Q2: 13,950 shares 13,950$4.01M1.74%0Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: 17,000 shares; 2018Q3: 17,000 shares; 2018Q4: 17,000 shares; 2019Q1: 27,600 shares; 2019Q2: 27,600 shares 27,600$3.81M1.65%0Timeline
DISCOVERY INCDISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: 123,000 shares; 2018Q2: 123,000 shares; 2018Q3: 123,000 shares; 2018Q4: 123,000 shares; 2019Q1: 123,000 shares; 2019Q2: 123,000 shares 123,000$3.78M1.64%0
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 16,000 shares; 2017Q4: 26,500 shares; 2018Q1: 26,500 shares; 2018Q2: 26,500 shares; 2018Q3: 26,500 shares; 2018Q4: 26,500 shares; 2019Q1: 26,500 shares; 2019Q2: 26,500 shares 26,500$3.7M1.61%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: 26,500 shares; 2018Q2: 27,900 shares; 2018Q3: 27,900 shares; 2018Q4: 32,700 shares; 2019Q1: 36,200 shares; 2019Q2: 36,200 shares 36,200$3.66M1.59%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 17,000 shares; 2017Q4: 17,000 shares; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 17,400 shares; 2019Q1: 17,400 shares; 2019Q2: 17,400 shares 17,400$3.62M1.57%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 48,500 shares; 2017Q4: 48,500 shares; 2018Q1: 48,500 shares; 2018Q2: 48,500 shares; 2018Q3: 48,500 shares; 2018Q4: 48,500 shares; 2019Q1: 55,500 shares; 2019Q2: 55,500 shares 55,500$3.61M1.57%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 14,100 shares; 2017Q4: 14,100 shares; 2018Q1: 13,550 shares; 2018Q2: 13,400 shares; 2018Q3: 13,400 shares; 2018Q4: 13,400 shares; 2019Q1: 13,400 shares; 2019Q2: 13,400 shares 13,400$3.54M1.54%0Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 27,000 shares; 2017Q4: 27,000 shares; 2018Q1: 27,000 shares; 2018Q2: 27,000 shares; 2018Q3: 31,500 shares; 2018Q4: 31,500 shares; 2019Q1: 40,000 shares; 2019Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$3.48M1.51%+5,000Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 36,500 shares; 2017Q4: 36,500 shares; 2018Q1: 36,500 shares; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 31,200 shares; 2019Q1: 31,200 shares; 2019Q2: 31,200 shares 31,200$3.42M1.48%0Timeline
VIACOM INCVIACOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: 11,000 shares; 2018Q1: 11,000 shares; 2018Q2: 11,000 shares; 2018Q3: 11,000 shares; 2018Q4: 41,000 shares; 2019Q1: 111,000 shares; 2019Q2: 111,000 shares 111,000$3.32M1.44%0
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 65,000 shares; 2017Q4: 65,000 shares; 2018Q1: 65,000 shares; 2018Q2: 65,000 shares; 2018Q3: 65,000 shares; 2018Q4: 68,200 shares; 2019Q1: 68,200 shares; 2019Q2: 68,200 shares 68,200$3.27M1.42%0Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: 8,300 shares; 2018Q3: 8,300 shares; 2018Q4: 8,300 shares; 2019Q1: 8,300 shares; 2019Q2: 8,300 shares 8,300$3.14M1.36%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 13,500 shares; 2017Q4: 14,450 shares; 2018Q1: 14,450 shares; 2018Q2: 14,450 shares; 2018Q3: 14,450 shares; 2018Q4: 14,450 shares; 2019Q1: 14,450 shares; 2019Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$3.13M1.36%+2,550Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 46,500 shares; 2017Q4: 46,500 shares; 2018Q1: 46,500 shares; 2018Q2: 46,500 shares; 2018Q3: 46,500 shares; 2018Q4: 46,500 shares; 2019Q1: 46,500 shares; 2019Q2: 54,500 shares 54,500$3.11M1.35%+8,000Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 37,100 shares; 2019Q1: 37,100 shares; 2019Q2: 37,100 shares 37,100$3.1M1.34%0Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 53,000 shares; 2017Q4: 53,000 shares; 2018Q1: 53,000 shares; 2018Q2: 53,000 shares; 2018Q3: 61,500 shares; 2018Q4: 61,500 shares; 2019Q1: 61,500 shares; 2019Q2: 61,500 shares 61,500$3.06M1.33%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 9,600 shares; 2017Q4: 9,600 shares; 2018Q1: 9,600 shares; 2018Q2: 9,600 shares; 2018Q3: 9,600 shares; 2018Q4: 20,800 shares; 2019Q1: 20,800 shares; 2019Q2: 20,800 shares 20,800$3.02M1.31%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 27,500 shares; 2017Q4: 27,500 shares; 2018Q1: 27,500 shares; 2018Q2: 27,500 shares; 2018Q3: 27,500 shares; 2018Q4: 27,500 shares; 2019Q1: 27,500 shares; 2019Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.02M1.31%+7,500Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: 18,000 shares; 2018Q1: 18,000 shares; 2018Q2: 18,000 shares; 2018Q3: 18,000 shares; 2018Q4: 18,000 shares; 2019Q1: 18,000 shares; 2019Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$2.98M1.29%0Timeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 25,500 shares; 2019Q1: 42,800 shares; 2019Q2: 42,800 shares 42,800$2.97M1.29%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: 70,000 shares; 2018Q2: 70,000 shares; 2018Q3: 70,000 shares; 2018Q4: 70,000 shares; 2019Q1: 70,000 shares; 2019Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$2.96M1.28%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 17,250 shares 17,250$2.96M1.28%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 18,500 shares; 2017Q4: 18,500 shares; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 25,600 shares; 2019Q1: 25,600 shares; 2019Q2: 25,600 shares 25,600$2.94M1.27%0Timeline
ALGTALLEGIANT TRAVEL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 15,482 shares; 2017Q4: 20,100 shares; 2018Q1: 20,100 shares; 2018Q2: 20,100 shares; 2018Q3: 20,100 shares; 2018Q4: 20,100 shares; 2019Q1: 20,100 shares; 2019Q2: 20,100 shares 20,100$2.88M1.25%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 20,600 shares; 2017Q4: 20,600 shares; 2018Q1: 20,600 shares; 2018Q2: 20,600 shares; 2018Q3: 20,600 shares; 2018Q4: 20,600 shares; 2019Q1: 20,600 shares; 2019Q2: 20,600 shares 20,600$2.78M1.21%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 19,000 shares; 2018Q4: 24,000 shares; 2019Q1: 29,200 shares; 2019Q2: 29,200 shares 29,200$2.78M1.21%0Timeline
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 22,000 shares; 2017Q4: 22,000 shares; 2018Q1: 22,000 shares; 2018Q2: 22,000 shares; 2018Q3: 22,000 shares; 2018Q4: 22,000 shares; 2019Q1: 35,650 shares; 2019Q2: 35,650 shares 35,650$2.77M1.2%0
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: 50,000 shares; 2018Q1: 50,000 shares; 2018Q2: 50,000 shares; 2018Q3: 57,500 shares; 2018Q4: 72,000 shares; 2019Q1: 82,500 shares; 2019Q2: 82,500 shares 82,500$2.76M1.2%0Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 48,000 shares; 2019Q2: 48,000 shares 48,000$2.69M1.17%0Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 27,000 shares; 2017Q4: 35,000 shares; 2018Q1: 35,000 shares; 2018Q2: 35,000 shares; 2018Q3: 42,000 shares; 2018Q4: 42,000 shares; 2019Q1: 42,000 shares; 2019Q2: 42,000 shares 42,000$2.68M1.16%0Timeline
LABORATORY CORP OF AMERICALABORATORY CORP OF AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 15,300 shares; 2017Q4: 15,300 shares; 2018Q1: 15,300 shares; 2018Q2: 15,300 shares; 2018Q3: 15,300 shares; 2018Q4: 15,300 shares; 2019Q1: 15,300 shares; 2019Q2: 15,300 shares 15,300$2.65M1.15%0
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 14,000 shares; 2017Q4: 14,000 shares; 2018Q1: 14,000 shares; 2018Q2: 14,000 shares; 2018Q3: 14,000 shares; 2018Q4: 14,000 shares; 2019Q1: 14,000 shares; 2019Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.63M1.14%0
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$2.59M1.12%newTimeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 128,000 shares 128,000$2.5M1.08%newTimeline
SBNYSIGNATURE BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: 6,000 shares; 2018Q1: 6,000 shares; 2018Q2: 6,000 shares; 2018Q3: 20,500 shares; 2018Q4: 20,500 shares; 2019Q1: 20,500 shares; 2019Q2: 20,500 shares 20,500$2.48M1.07%0Timeline
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INCHAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: 69,500 shares; 2018Q2: 69,500 shares; 2018Q3: 69,500 shares; 2018Q4: 90,000 shares; 2019Q1: 90,000 shares; 2019Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$2.47M1.07%0
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 26,600 shares; 2019Q1: 26,600 shares; 2019Q2: 26,600 shares 26,600$2.39M1.04%0Timeline
BLACKROCK INC CL A COMBLACKROCK INC CL A COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 5,100 shares; 2019Q1: 5,100 shares; 2019Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$2.39M1.04%0
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 29,000 shares; 2017Q4: 29,000 shares; 2018Q1: 29,000 shares; 2018Q2: 29,000 shares; 2018Q3: 29,000 shares; 2018Q4: 47,000 shares; 2019Q1: 47,000 shares; 2019Q2: 47,000 shares 47,000$2.39M1.04%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 2,250 shares; 2017Q4: 2,200 shares; 2018Q1: 2,170 shares; 2018Q2: 2,170 shares; 2018Q3: 2,170 shares; 2018Q4: 2,170 shares; 2019Q1: 2,170 shares; 2019Q2: 2,170 shares 2,170$2.35M1.02%0Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 7,000 shares; 2017Q4: 7,000 shares; 2018Q1: 7,000 shares; 2018Q2: 7,000 shares; 2018Q3: 16,700 shares; 2018Q4: 16,700 shares; 2019Q1: 16,700 shares; 2019Q2: 16,700 shares 16,700$2.33M1.01%0Timeline
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: 45,000 shares; 2018Q2: 53,000 shares; 2018Q3: 53,000 shares; 2018Q4: 53,000 shares; 2019Q1: 53,000 shares; 2019Q2: 53,000 shares 53,000$2.3M1%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 13,500 shares; 2017Q4: 13,500 shares; 2018Q1: 5,750 shares; 2018Q2: 5,750 shares; 2018Q3: 26,750 shares; 2018Q4: 26,750 shares; 2019Q1: 26,750 shares; 2019Q2: 26,750 shares 26,750$2.28M0.99%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 29,000 shares; 2017Q4: 29,000 shares; 2018Q1: 29,000 shares; 2018Q2: 29,000 shares; 2018Q3: 29,000 shares; 2018Q4: 29,000 shares; 2019Q1: 29,000 shares; 2019Q2: 29,000 shares 29,000$2.28M0.99%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 50,000 shares; 2019Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.25M0.97%0Timeline
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERNKANSAS CITY SOUTHERNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 18,350 shares; 2019Q1: 18,350 shares; 2019Q2: 18,350 shares 18,350$2.24M0.97%0
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 25,000 shares; 2018Q4: 50,000 shares; 2019Q1: 62,500 shares; 2019Q2: 62,500 shares 62,500$2.21M0.96%0Timeline
CINER RES LPCINER RES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 111,302 shares; 2017Q4: 111,302 shares; 2018Q1: 111,302 shares; 2018Q2: 111,302 shares; 2018Q3: 111,302 shares; 2018Q4: 111,302 shares; 2019Q1: 111,302 shares; 2019Q2: 111,302 shares 111,302$2.16M0.94%0
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: 44,550 shares; 2018Q1: 39,050 shares; 2018Q2: 39,050 shares; 2018Q3: 39,050 shares; 2018Q4: 39,050 shares; 2019Q1: 39,050 shares; 2019Q2: 39,050 shares 39,050$2.13M0.93%0
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: 37,000 shares; 2018Q3: 37,000 shares; 2018Q4: 37,000 shares; 2019Q1: 45,000 shares; 2019Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$2.13M0.92%0Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: 10,500 shares; 2018Q3: 18,500 shares; 2018Q4: 19,400 shares; 2019Q1: 19,400 shares; 2019Q2: 19,400 shares 19,400$2.08M0.9%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: 47,100 shares; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 37,750 shares; 2018Q4: 37,750 shares; 2019Q1: 43,250 shares; 2019Q2: 43,250 shares 43,250$2.05M0.89%0Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 17,500 shares; 2017Q4: 17,500 shares; 2018Q1: 17,500 shares; 2018Q2: 17,500 shares; 2018Q3: 17,500 shares; 2018Q4: 17,500 shares; 2019Q1: 17,500 shares; 2019Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$2.05M0.89%0Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: 18,000 shares; 2018Q2: 18,000 shares; 2018Q3: 18,000 shares; 2018Q4: 22,400 shares; 2019Q1: 22,400 shares; 2019Q2: 22,400 shares 22,400$2.05M0.89%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 94,000 shares; 2017Q4: 94,000 shares; 2018Q1: 94,000 shares; 2018Q2: 94,000 shares; 2018Q3: 94,000 shares; 2018Q4: 94,000 shares; 2019Q1: 94,000 shares; 2019Q2: 94,000 shares 94,000$2.04M0.89%0Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 45,000 shares; 2018Q4: 55,000 shares; 2019Q1: 55,000 shares; 2019Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$1.92M0.83%0Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.9M0.83%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 12,230 shares; 2017Q4: 11,830 shares; 2018Q1: 11,830 shares; 2018Q2: 11,830 shares; 2018Q3: 11,830 shares; 2018Q4: 9,030 shares; 2019Q1: 9,030 shares; 2019Q2: 8,580 shares 8,580$1.83M0.79%-450Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 35,000 shares; 2017Q4: 35,000 shares; 2018Q1: 35,000 shares; 2018Q2: 35,000 shares; 2018Q3: 35,000 shares; 2018Q4: 35,000 shares; 2019Q1: 35,000 shares; 2019Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.79M0.78%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 45,000 shares; 2017Q4: 45,000 shares; 2018Q1: 45,000 shares; 2018Q2: 45,000 shares; 2018Q3: 45,000 shares; 2018Q4: 45,000 shares; 2019Q1: 45,000 shares; 2019Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.76M0.76%0Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 20,000 shares; 2018Q4: 20,000 shares; 2019Q1: 20,000 shares; 2019Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.65M0.72%0Timeline
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 98,048 shares; 2019Q2: 98,048 shares 98,048$1.55M0.67%0
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 11,600 shares; 2017Q4: 11,600 shares; 2018Q1: 11,600 shares; 2018Q2: 11,600 shares; 2018Q3: 11,600 shares; 2018Q4: 11,600 shares; 2019Q1: 11,600 shares; 2019Q2: 11,600 shares 11,600$1.54M0.67%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 11,600 shares; 2019Q1: 11,600 shares; 2019Q2: 11,600 shares 11,600$1.54M0.67%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 18,000 shares; 2017Q4: 18,000 shares; 2018Q1: 18,000 shares; 2018Q2: 18,000 shares; 2018Q3: 18,000 shares; 2018Q4: 18,000 shares; 2019Q1: 18,000 shares; 2019Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.5M0.65%0Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 25,000 shares; 2017Q4: 25,000 shares; 2018Q1: 25,000 shares; 2018Q2: 25,000 shares; 2018Q3: 25,000 shares; 2018Q4: 50,000 shares; 2019Q1: 50,000 shares; 2019Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.43M0.62%0Timeline
LAZARD LTD-CLASS ALAZARD LTD-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 41,500 shares; 2017Q4: 41,500 shares; 2018Q1: 41,500 shares; 2018Q2: 41,500 shares; 2018Q3: 41,500 shares; 2018Q4: 41,500 shares; 2019Q1: 41,500 shares; 2019Q2: 41,500 shares 41,500$1.43M0.62%0
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 225,000 shares; 2017Q4: 225,000 shares; 2018Q1: 225,000 shares; 2018Q2: 225,000 shares; 2018Q3: 225,000 shares; 2018Q4: 225,000 shares; 2019Q1: 225,000 shares; 2019Q2: 225,000 shares 225,000$1.36M0.59%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 31,000 shares; 2017Q4: 31,000 shares; 2018Q1: 31,000 shares; 2018Q2: 31,000 shares; 2018Q3: 27,000 shares; 2018Q4: 27,000 shares; 2019Q1: 27,000 shares; 2019Q2: 27,000 shares 27,000$1.27M0.55%0Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 23,400 shares; 2018Q4: 23,400 shares; 2019Q1: 23,400 shares; 2019Q2: 21,200 shares 21,200$1.24M0.54%-2,200Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 40,000 shares; 2017Q4: 40,000 shares; 2018Q1: 40,000 shares; 2018Q2: 40,000 shares; 2018Q3: 40,000 shares; 2018Q4: 40,000 shares; 2019Q1: 40,000 shares; 2019Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.16M0.5%0Timeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: 80,000 shares; 2018Q2: 80,000 shares; 2018Q3: 80,000 shares; 2018Q4: 80,000 shares; 2019Q1: 80,000 shares; 2019Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.09M0.47%0Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 4,700 shares; 2017Q4: 4,700 shares; 2018Q1: 4,700 shares; 2018Q2: 4,700 shares; 2018Q3: 4,700 shares; 2018Q4: 4,700 shares; 2019Q1: 4,700 shares; 2019Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$1.06M0.46%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 27,108 shares; 2019Q1: 27,108 shares; 2019Q2: 27,108 shares 27,108$978K0.42%0Timeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 45,000 shares; 2017Q4: 56,250 shares; 2018Q1: 56,250 shares; 2018Q2: 56,250 shares; 2018Q3: 56,250 shares; 2018Q4: 56,250 shares; 2019Q1: 56,250 shares; 2019Q2: 56,250 shares 56,250$912K0.4%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 11,000 shares; 2017Q4: 11,000 shares; 2018Q1: 11,000 shares; 2018Q2: 11,000 shares; 2018Q3: 9,500 shares; 2018Q4: 6,300 shares; 2019Q1: 6,300 shares; 2019Q2: 6,300 shares 6,300$877K0.38%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 29,749 shares; 2017Q4: 29,749 shares; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 14,000 shares; 2019Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$873K0.38%0Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 10,000 shares; 2017Q4: 10,000 shares; 2018Q1: 10,000 shares; 2018Q2: 10,000 shares; 2018Q3: 10,000 shares; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 10,000 shares; 2019Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$849K0.37%0Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 200,000 shares; 2017Q4: 200,000 shares; 2018Q1: 200,000 shares; 2018Q2: 200,000 shares; 2018Q3: 275,000 shares; 2018Q4: 275,000 shares; 2019Q1: 275,000 shares; 2019Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$833K0.36%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 8,200 shares; 2017Q4: 7,000 shares; 2018Q1: 7,000 shares; 2018Q2: 7,000 shares; 2018Q3: 6,800 shares; 2018Q4: 6,800 shares; 2019Q1: 6,800 shares; 2019Q2: 6,800 shares 6,800$760K0.33%0Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 28,500 shares 28,500$744K0.32%newTimeline
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTDKIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 14,500 shares; 2019Q1: 14,500 shares; 2019Q2: 14,500 shares 14,500$622K0.27%0
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 5,300 shares; 2019Q1: 5,300 shares; 2019Q2: 5,300 shares 5,300$543K0.24%0Timeline
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 11,500 shares; 2018Q4: 11,500 shares; 2019Q1: 11,500 shares; 2019Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$540K0.23%0Timeline
PRETIUM RESOURCES INCPRETIUM RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 45,000 shares; 2019Q1: 50,000 shares; 2019Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$501K0.22%0
MICHAELS COS INCMICHAELS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 54,400 shares; 2019Q2: 54,400 shares 54,400$473K0.21%0
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 15,000 shares; 2017Q4: 15,000 shares; 2018Q1: 15,000 shares; 2018Q2: 15,000 shares; 2018Q3: 15,000 shares; 2018Q4: 15,000 shares; 2019Q1: 15,000 shares; 2019Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$463K0.2%0Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 7,700 shares; 2018Q4: 7,700 shares; 2019Q1: 7,700 shares; 2019Q2: 7,700 shares 7,700$433K0.19%0Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 8,000 shares; 2017Q4: 8,000 shares; 2018Q1: 8,000 shares; 2018Q2: 8,000 shares; 2018Q3: 8,000 shares; 2018Q4: 8,000 shares; 2019Q1: 8,000 shares; 2019Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$428K0.19%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 24,643 shares; 2017Q4: 24,643 shares; 2018Q1: 24,643 shares; 2018Q2: 24,643 shares; 2018Q3: 24,643 shares; 2018Q4: 24,643 shares; 2019Q1: 24,643 shares; 2019Q2: 24,643 shares 24,643$353K0.15%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 1,400 shares; 2017Q4: 1,400 shares; 2018Q1: 1,400 shares; 2018Q2: 1,400 shares; 2018Q3: 1,400 shares; 2018Q4: 1,400 shares; 2019Q1: 1,400 shares; 2019Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$327K0.14%0Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 2,300 shares; 2019Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$266K0.12%0Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 1,500 shares; 2017Q4: 1,500 shares; 2018Q1: 1,500 shares; 2018Q2: 1,500 shares; 2018Q3: 1,500 shares; 2018Q4: 1,500 shares; 2019Q1: 1,500 shares; 2019Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$231K0.1%0Timeline
OSISKO GOLD ROYALTIES LTDOSISKO GOLD ROYALTIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 17,500 shares; 2017Q4: 17,500 shares; 2018Q1: 17,500 shares; 2018Q2: 17,500 shares; 2018Q3: 17,500 shares; 2018Q4: 17,500 shares; 2019Q1: 17,500 shares; 2019Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$183K0.08%0
LGIHLGI HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: 2,550 shares; 2018Q1: 2,550 shares; 2018Q2: 2,550 shares; 2018Q3: 2,550 shares; 2018Q4: 2,550 shares; 2019Q1: 2,550 shares; 2019Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$182K0.08%0Timeline
DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DI…DELAWARE ENHANCED GLOBAL DIVIDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 16,000 shares; 2019Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$158K0.07%0
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 27,000 shares; 2019Q1: 27,000 shares; 2019Q2: 27,000 shares 27,000$150K0.07%0
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: 6,000 shares; 2019Q1: 6,000 shares; 2019Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$145K0.06%0Timeline
MAVERIX METALS INCMAVERIX METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: not reported; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 23,900 shares 23,900$106K0.05%new
HNNAHENNESSY ADVISORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: 4,500 shares; 2017Q4: 4,500 shares; 2018Q1: 4,500 shares; 2018Q2: 4,500 shares; 2018Q3: 4,500 shares; 2018Q4: 4,500 shares; 2019Q1: 4,500 shares; 2019Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$44K0.02%0Timeline
PVLPERMIANVILLE RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2017Q3: not reported; 2017Q4: not reported; 2018Q1: not reported; 2018Q2: not reported; 2018Q3: 8,000 shares; 2018Q4: 8,000 shares; 2019Q1: 8,000 shares; 2019Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$21K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2019

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INCSINCLAIR BROADCAST GROUP INC95,000$3.66Mshares
WABCO HLDGS INCWABCO HLDGS INC21,900$2.89Mshares
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INC65,000$2.75Mshares
SANDERSON FARMSSANDERSON FARMS20,500$2.7Mshares
BIGGQBIG LOTS INC.55,000$2.09Mshares
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP17,200$1.84Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP19,325$1.64Mshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I52,000$1.55Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP11,365$1.33Mshares
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INC33,343$1.29Mshares
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INC32,500$1.21Mshares
SENIOR HSG PPTYS TRSENIOR HSG PPTYS TR65,000$766Kshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC5,392$755Kshares

How Q2 2019 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000892712-19-000278 base2019-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000892712-19-000278 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-19-000176 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-19-000019 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-18-000434 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-18-000332 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-18-000185 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-18-000018 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-17-000720 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-17-000573 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-17-000362 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-17-000123 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-16-001945 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-16-001794 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-16-001617 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-16-001341 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-15-000935 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-15-000743 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-15-000567 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-15-000218 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000892712-14-000821 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-032654 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-020255 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-007015 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-041736 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-031886 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set