Skip to content

Mid-American Wealth Advisory Group, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1911264, KANSAS CITY, MO

Mid-American Wealth Advisory Group, Inc. reported $276,591,212 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 68.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001911264-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$277M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
68.5%
New
22
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAYMnew+1,811,587$45.5M
SIXZnew+579,884$18.3M
PYLDadded+390,797$10.4M
MAYWnew+215,020$7.48M
TUAadded+365,601$7.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SIXOreduced-598,342-$21.5M
IBHFreduced-474,672-$10.8M
SBARreduced-376,131-$9.63M
OCTWexited-216,453-$8.44M
CSCOreduced-52,250-$6.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001911264-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $276,591,212, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PAYMELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,811,587 shares 1,811,587$45.5M16.45%newTimeline
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 409,820 shares; 2024Q4: 690,564 shares; 2025Q1: 979,044 shares; 2025Q2: 1,044,522 shares; 2025Q3: 1,098,790 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139,443 shares; 2026Q1: 1,139,443 shares; 2026Q2: 1,505,044 shares 1,505,044$30.7M11.11%+365,601Timeline
HYSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,155 shares; 2024Q4: 294,238 shares; 2025Q1: 311,329 shares; 2025Q2: 315,569 shares; 2025Q3: 325,243 shares; 2025Q4: 331,479 shares; 2026Q1: 331,479 shares; 2026Q2: 314,582 shares 314,582$29.4M10.64%-16,897Timeline
SIXZAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 274,516 shares; 2025Q1: 272,719 shares; 2025Q2: 248,926 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 579,884 shares 579,884$18.3M6.61%newTimeline
BILZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,625 shares; 2024Q4: 125,223 shares; 2025Q1: 75,377 shares; 2025Q2: 106,347 shares; 2025Q3: 111,172 shares; 2025Q4: 128,222 shares; 2026Q1: 128,222 shares; 2026Q2: 177,678 shares 177,678$17.9M6.48%+49,456Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,234 shares; 2025Q4: 86,700 shares; 2026Q1: 86,700 shares; 2026Q2: 477,497 shares 477,497$12.7M4.58%+390,797Timeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 224,068 shares; 2024Q4: 351,899 shares; 2025Q1: 438,187 shares; 2025Q2: 598,347 shares; 2025Q3: 655,015 shares; 2025Q4: 938,450 shares; 2026Q1: 938,450 shares; 2026Q2: 463,778 shares 463,778$10.5M3.8%-474,672Timeline
LTPZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,619 shares; 2024Q4: 136,380 shares; 2025Q1: 115,827 shares; 2025Q2: 185,581 shares; 2025Q3: 190,860 shares; 2025Q4: 192,125 shares; 2026Q1: 192,125 shares; 2026Q2: 171,345 shares 171,345$8.68M3.14%-20,780Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,019 shares; 2025Q1: 76,626 shares; 2025Q2: 78,321 shares; 2025Q3: 78,929 shares; 2025Q4: 82,293 shares; 2026Q1: 82,293 shares; 2026Q2: 90,233 shares 90,233$8.27M2.99%+7,940Timeline
MAYWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 215,020 shares 215,020$7.48M2.7%newTimeline
RJDICARILLON SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 210,262 shares 210,262$6.16M2.23%newTimeline
IBHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 208,868 shares; 2026Q1: 208,868 shares; 2026Q2: 195,817 shares 195,817$4.32M1.56%-13,051Timeline
LONZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,642 shares; 2024Q4: 46,793 shares; 2025Q1: 58,074 shares; 2025Q2: 80,266 shares; 2025Q3: 88,078 shares; 2025Q4: 93,530 shares; 2026Q1: 93,530 shares; 2026Q2: 87,606 shares 87,606$4.32M1.56%-5,924Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 79,478 shares 79,478$4.22M1.53%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,266 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738 shares; 2025Q1: 4,374 shares; 2025Q2: 6,151 shares; 2025Q3: 2,519 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares; 2026Q1: 2,940 shares; 2026Q2: 20,066 shares 20,066$4.02M1.45%+17,126Timeline
ACIIINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,465 shares; 2026Q1: 23,465 shares; 2026Q2: 155,686 shares 155,686$3.96M1.43%+132,221Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,481 shares; 2025Q2: 349 shares; 2025Q3: 13,807 shares; 2025Q4: 12,166 shares; 2026Q1: 12,166 shares; 2026Q2: 11,594 shares 11,594$3.51M1.27%-572Timeline
ONEZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 159,551 shares; 2025Q4: 154,728 shares; 2026Q1: 154,728 shares; 2026Q2: 125,415 shares 125,415$3.46M1.25%-29,313Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,869 shares; 2024Q4: 69,662 shares; 2025Q1: 66,869 shares; 2025Q2: 73,477 shares; 2025Q3: 75,392 shares; 2025Q4: 80,609 shares; 2026Q1: 80,609 shares; 2026Q2: 58,193 shares 58,193$3.35M1.21%-22,416Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,104 shares; 2025Q4: 80,738 shares; 2026Q1: 80,738 shares; 2026Q2: 88,434 shares 88,434$3.2M1.16%+7,696Timeline
ZROZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,639 shares; 2024Q4: 91,211 shares; 2025Q1: 47,500 shares; 2025Q2: 123,950 shares; 2025Q3: 106,621 shares; 2025Q4: 109,982 shares; 2026Q1: 109,982 shares; 2026Q2: 47,445 shares 47,445$3.04M1.1%-62,537Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,650 shares; 2024Q4: 94,529 shares; 2025Q1: 92,859 shares; 2025Q2: 85,375 shares; 2025Q3: 85,656 shares; 2025Q4: 89,064 shares; 2026Q1: 89,064 shares; 2026Q2: 71,368 shares 71,368$3.02M1.09%-17,696Timeline
QBERELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 157,445 shares; 2025Q1: 166,705 shares; 2025Q2: 180,252 shares; 2025Q3: 319,162 shares; 2025Q4: 337,316 shares; 2026Q1: 337,316 shares; 2026Q2: 124,400 shares 124,400$2.96M1.07%-212,916Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,469 shares; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares; 2026Q1: 7,600 shares; 2026Q2: 28,425 shares 28,425$2.87M1.04%+20,825Timeline
TYASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 237,879 shares; 2025Q1: 254,167 shares; 2025Q2: 272,426 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 198,552 shares 198,552$2.53M0.92%newTimeline
PAYHELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 98,406 shares 98,406$2.44M0.88%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,250 shares; 2026Q1: 25,250 shares; 2026Q2: 25,324 shares 25,324$2.33M0.84%+74Timeline
MARZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,053 shares; 2025Q4: 60,684 shares; 2026Q1: 60,684 shares; 2026Q2: 51,119 shares 51,119$1.87M0.68%-9,565Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,383 shares; 2024Q4: 35,899 shares; 2025Q1: 34,910 shares; 2025Q2: 29,585 shares; 2025Q3: 28,448 shares; 2025Q4: 26,225 shares; 2026Q1: 26,225 shares; 2026Q2: 18,172 shares 18,172$1.31M0.47%-8,053Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,807 shares; 2025Q4: 11,037 shares; 2026Q1: 11,037 shares; 2026Q2: 8,038 shares 8,038$1.3M0.47%-2,999Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,363 shares; 2024Q4: 33,048 shares; 2025Q1: 29,292 shares; 2025Q2: 23,653 shares; 2025Q3: 23,133 shares; 2025Q4: 23,348 shares; 2026Q1: 23,348 shares; 2026Q2: 15,475 shares 15,475$1.26M0.45%-7,873Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,799 shares; 2024Q4: 11,543 shares; 2025Q1: 12,514 shares; 2025Q2: 4,697 shares; 2025Q3: 2,721 shares; 2025Q4: 3,214 shares; 2026Q1: 3,214 shares; 2026Q2: 4,321 shares 4,321$1.25M0.45%+1,107Timeline
ACYSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,726 shares 59,726$1.23M0.44%newTimeline
LRNZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,096 shares; 2025Q3: 17,081 shares; 2025Q4: 17,134 shares; 2026Q1: 17,134 shares; 2026Q2: 17,587 shares 17,587$1.13M0.41%+453Timeline
JULZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,675 shares; 2025Q4: 16,925 shares; 2026Q1: 16,925 shares; 2026Q2: 23,191 shares 23,191$1.05M0.38%+6,266Timeline
MFUSPIMCO EQUITY SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,555 shares; 2025Q2: 9,610 shares; 2025Q3: 11,956 shares; 2025Q4: 13,294 shares; 2026Q1: 13,294 shares; 2026Q2: 15,609 shares 15,609$1.05M0.38%+2,315Timeline
NOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,859 shares; 2026Q1: 12,859 shares; 2026Q2: 16,526 shares 16,526$1.03M0.37%+3,667Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,635 shares; 2025Q2: 6,307 shares; 2025Q3: 7,281 shares; 2025Q4: 7,723 shares; 2026Q1: 7,723 shares; 2026Q2: 8,935 shares 8,935$1.03M0.37%+1,212Timeline
ONEHELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,053 shares 41,053$1.01M0.37%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,970 shares; 2024Q4: 2,228 shares; 2025Q1: 3,012 shares; 2025Q2: 4,052 shares; 2025Q3: 1,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,897 shares; 2026Q1: 1,897 shares; 2026Q2: 4,245 shares 4,245$1.01M0.37%+2,348Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 893 shares; 2024Q4: 1,034 shares; 2025Q1: 1,424 shares; 2025Q2: 1,802 shares; 2025Q3: 733 shares; 2025Q4: 939 shares; 2026Q1: 939 shares; 2026Q2: 2,192 shares 2,192$818K0.3%+1,253Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 676 shares; 2025Q1: 1,314 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 981 shares; 2025Q4: 861 shares; 2026Q1: 861 shares; 2026Q2: 1,922 shares 1,922$809K0.29%+1,061Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,256 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 2,109 shares; 2026Q1: 2,109 shares; 2026Q2: 2,217 shares 2,217$792K0.29%+108Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,767 shares; 2025Q2: 3,134 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 961 shares; 2026Q1: 961 shares; 2026Q2: 2,046 shares 2,046$723K0.26%+1,085Timeline
PVEXELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,508 shares 20,508$627K0.23%newTimeline
SPLSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,476 shares 11,476$623K0.23%newTimeline
MAXISIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,303 shares; 2025Q3: 13,352 shares; 2025Q4: 17,693 shares; 2026Q1: 17,693 shares; 2026Q2: 73,431 shares 73,431$609K0.22%+55,738Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,871 shares; 2025Q2: 1,866 shares; 2025Q3: 1,792 shares; 2025Q4: 1,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,728 shares; 2026Q2: 1,602 shares 1,602$590K0.21%-126Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 222 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 855 shares 855$481K0.17%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 601 shares 601$435K0.16%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,864 shares; 2024Q4: 4,651 shares; 2025Q1: 4,685 shares; 2025Q2: 3,295 shares; 2025Q3: 3,289 shares; 2025Q4: 3,647 shares; 2026Q1: 3,647 shares; 2026Q2: 3,796 shares 3,796$430K0.16%+149Timeline
TLSATIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 323,240 shares 323,240$414K0.15%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 438 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 477 shares; 2025Q2: 344 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 801 shares 801$401K0.14%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 904 shares 904$392K0.14%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,033 shares 1,033$390K0.14%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 194 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,269 shares 1,269$378K0.14%newTimeline
SBARSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 330,325 shares; 2025Q4: 390,670 shares; 2026Q1: 390,670 shares; 2026Q2: 14,539 shares 14,539$372K0.13%-376,131Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,152 shares 3,152$368K0.13%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 701 shares; 2024Q4: 881 shares; 2025Q1: 777 shares; 2025Q2: 577 shares; 2025Q3: 623 shares; 2025Q4: 521 shares; 2026Q1: 521 shares; 2026Q2: 454 shares 454$340K0.12%-67Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,320 shares; 2024Q4: 7,566 shares; 2025Q1: 6,159 shares; 2025Q2: 4,497 shares; 2025Q3: 4,298 shares; 2025Q4: 4,215 shares; 2026Q1: 4,215 shares; 2026Q2: 4,062 shares 4,062$307K0.11%-153Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,879 shares; 2024Q4: 21,240 shares; 2025Q1: 21,436 shares; 2025Q2: 20,783 shares; 2025Q3: 20,858 shares; 2025Q4: 20,933 shares; 2026Q1: 20,933 shares; 2026Q2: 1,286 shares 1,286$304K0.11%-19,647Timeline
SIXOAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,113 shares; 2025Q1: 20,728 shares; 2025Q2: 29,109 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 606,671 shares; 2026Q1: 606,671 shares; 2026Q2: 8,329 shares 8,329$299K0.11%-598,342Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 257 shares 257$297K0.11%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 484 shares 484$246K0.09%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,535 shares 1,535$214K0.08%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,639 shares; 2024Q4: 68,182 shares; 2025Q1: 65,252 shares; 2025Q2: 57,905 shares; 2025Q3: 55,423 shares; 2025Q4: 53,986 shares; 2026Q1: 53,986 shares; 2026Q2: 1,736 shares 1,736$204K0.07%-52,250Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST216,453$8.44Mshares
CRDTSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN201,104$4.69Mshares
CDXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN210,408$4.69Mshares
IBHHISHARES TR157,003$3.72Mshares
PSBDPALMER SQUARE CAPITAL BDC IN54,528$665Kshares
CAIECALAMOS ETF TR21,433$573Kshares
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUST21,994$568Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS484$303Kshares
DECWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST7,131$242Kshares
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR7,152$233Kshares
FSECFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR5,055$223Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001911264-26-000004 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001911264-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001911264-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001911264-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set