Skip to content

Mesirow Institutional Investment Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1947591, CHICAGO, IL

Mesirow Institutional Investment Management, Inc. reported $1,309,141,872 across 125 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2024-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001947591-24-000010

Period
2024-09-30
Reported value
$1.31B
Holdings
125
Top 10 weight
15.38%
New
22
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PBnew+261,543$18.8M
SIGInew+184,341$17.2M
BXMTnew+872,649$16.6M
VERITEX HLDGS INCnew+585,242$15.4M
ENOVadded+342,854$14.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADCexited-285,732-$17.7M
VERINT SYS INCexited-534,447-$17.2M
ADMAreduced-753,552-$15.1M
AXSreduced-179,891-$14.3M
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONexited-428,598-$14.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001947591-24-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,309,141,872, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ICUIICU MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 75,735 shares; 2023Q2: 74,283 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 143,731 shares; 2024Q2: 145,028 shares; 2024Q3: 122,077 shares 122,077$22.2M1.7%-22,951Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 316,470 shares; 2023Q2: 366,920 shares; 2023Q3: 486,828 shares; 2023Q4: 486,338 shares; 2024Q1: 485,995 shares; 2024Q2: 490,073 shares; 2024Q3: 451,070 shares 451,070$21.5M1.64%-39,003Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 325,669 shares; 2023Q2: 129,462 shares; 2023Q3: 183,805 shares; 2023Q4: 252,831 shares; 2024Q1: 350,294 shares; 2024Q2: 353,447 shares; 2024Q3: 413,949 shares 413,949$20.1M1.53%+60,502Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 551,010 shares; 2024Q2: 705,138 shares; 2024Q3: 930,940 shares 930,940$20.1M1.53%+225,802Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 2,609,282 shares; 2024Q2: 1,755,455 shares; 2024Q3: 1,001,903 shares 1,001,903$20M1.53%-753,552Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 1,768,255 shares; 2023Q2: 2,394,561 shares; 2023Q3: 2,562,962 shares; 2023Q4: 2,563,132 shares; 2024Q1: 3,070,548 shares; 2024Q2: 3,098,486 shares; 2024Q3: 2,994,433 shares 2,994,433$20M1.53%-104,053Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 222,930 shares; 2023Q2: 242,811 shares; 2023Q3: 232,461 shares; 2023Q4: 168,214 shares; 2024Q1: 168,117 shares; 2024Q2: 169,584 shares; 2024Q3: 205,266 shares 205,266$20M1.52%+35,682Timeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 256,720 shares; 2023Q2: 327,786 shares; 2023Q3: 340,354 shares; 2023Q4: 264,198 shares; 2024Q1: 227,347 shares; 2024Q2: 229,360 shares; 2024Q3: 236,653 shares 236,653$19.4M1.48%+7,293Timeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 4,470 shares; 2023Q2: 3,015 shares; 2023Q3: 3,015 shares; 2023Q4: 3,388 shares; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 516,967 shares; 2024Q3: 599,861 shares 599,861$19.3M1.48%+82,894Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 261,543 shares 261,543$18.8M1.44%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 762,309 shares; 2024Q2: 641,197 shares; 2024Q3: 805,745 shares 805,745$18.5M1.41%+164,548Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 162,430 shares; 2023Q2: 188,854 shares; 2023Q3: 196,101 shares; 2023Q4: 196,134 shares; 2024Q1: 170,186 shares; 2024Q2: 171,704 shares; 2024Q3: 156,582 shares 156,582$18.1M1.38%-15,122Timeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 400,145 shares; 2023Q3: 743,385 shares; 2023Q4: 986,860 shares; 2024Q1: 986,294 shares; 2024Q2: 906,801 shares; 2024Q3: 1,236,288 shares 1,236,288$18.1M1.38%+329,487Timeline
KMPRKEMPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 223,035 shares; 2023Q2: 276,161 shares; 2023Q3: 299,151 shares; 2023Q4: 299,244 shares; 2024Q1: 285,164 shares; 2024Q2: 287,710 shares; 2024Q3: 294,414 shares 294,414$18M1.38%+6,704Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 697,810 shares; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 783,455 shares; 2024Q3: 808,534 shares 808,534$17.5M1.34%+25,079Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 264,356 shares; 2023Q2: 306,463 shares; 2023Q3: 250,340 shares; 2023Q4: 303,187 shares; 2024Q1: 279,387 shares; 2024Q2: 249,466 shares; 2024Q3: 257,424 shares 257,424$17.2M1.32%+7,958Timeline
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 184,341 shares 184,341$17.2M1.31%newTimeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 122,501 shares; 2023Q4: 122,536 shares; 2024Q1: 131,684 shares; 2024Q2: 132,847 shares; 2024Q3: 121,488 shares 121,488$17M1.3%-11,359Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 197,731 shares; 2023Q2: 170,761 shares; 2023Q3: 240,656 shares; 2023Q4: 194,465 shares; 2024Q1: 282,803 shares; 2024Q2: 285,260 shares; 2024Q3: 399,619 shares 399,619$16.9M1.29%+114,359Timeline
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 479,040 shares; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 872,649 shares 872,649$16.6M1.27%newTimeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 631,040 shares; 2023Q3: 629,842 shares; 2023Q4: 690,340 shares; 2024Q1: 515,186 shares; 2024Q2: 726,702 shares; 2024Q3: 628,762 shares 628,762$16.4M1.25%-97,940Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 277,357 shares; 2023Q4: 326,467 shares; 2024Q1: 326,300 shares; 2024Q2: 373,784 shares; 2024Q3: 436,548 shares 436,548$16.2M1.23%+62,764Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 31,375 shares; 2023Q2: 38,905 shares; 2023Q3: 62,105 shares; 2023Q4: 288,238 shares; 2024Q1: 288,041 shares; 2024Q2: 259,481 shares; 2024Q3: 225,031 shares 225,031$16.1M1.23%-34,450Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 376,805 shares; 2023Q2: 366,545 shares; 2023Q3: 380,748 shares; 2023Q4: 380,837 shares; 2024Q1: 379,532 shares; 2024Q2: 464,358 shares; 2024Q3: 408,531 shares 408,531$16M1.22%-55,827Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 284,031 shares; 2024Q3: 352,871 shares 352,871$16M1.22%+68,840Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 719,104 shares; 2024Q2: 934,234 shares; 2024Q3: 800,798 shares 800,798$15.9M1.22%-133,436Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 549,748 shares; 2024Q2: 810,250 shares; 2024Q3: 770,556 shares 770,556$15.8M1.21%-39,694Timeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 52,497 shares; 2024Q3: 54,334 shares 54,334$15.7M1.2%+1,837Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 62,220 shares; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 187,910 shares; 2024Q3: 219,803 shares 219,803$15.7M1.2%+31,893Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 519,388 shares; 2023Q4: 528,883 shares; 2024Q1: 528,576 shares; 2024Q2: 447,682 shares; 2024Q3: 538,921 shares 538,921$15.4M1.18%+91,239Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 11,699 shares; 2024Q1: 10,118 shares; 2024Q2: 15,748 shares; 2024Q3: 358,602 shares 358,602$15.4M1.18%+342,854Timeline
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 585,242 shares 585,242$15.4M1.18%new
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 273,065 shares; 2023Q2: 295,842 shares; 2023Q3: 235,882 shares; 2023Q4: 175,951 shares; 2024Q1: 151,624 shares; 2024Q2: 138,499 shares; 2024Q3: 139,005 shares 139,005$15.3M1.17%+506Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 1,208,667 shares; 2023Q4: 1,208,557 shares; 2024Q1: 971,955 shares; 2024Q2: 981,704 shares; 2024Q3: 985,971 shares 985,971$15.3M1.17%+4,267Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 159,665 shares; 2023Q2: 271,325 shares; 2023Q3: 276,726 shares; 2023Q4: 276,124 shares; 2024Q1: 274,315 shares; 2024Q2: 285,365 shares; 2024Q3: 297,779 shares 297,779$15.2M1.16%+12,414Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 364,496 shares; 2024Q1: 364,308 shares; 2024Q2: 400,121 shares; 2024Q3: 413,786 shares 413,786$15M1.14%+13,665Timeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 246,975 shares; 2024Q2: 287,256 shares; 2024Q3: 280,729 shares 280,729$14.7M1.13%-6,527Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 201,686 shares; 2024Q2: 209,964 shares; 2024Q3: 261,386 shares 261,386$14.7M1.12%+51,422Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 31,897 shares; 2024Q1: 38,616 shares; 2024Q2: 49,719 shares; 2024Q3: 43,784 shares 43,784$14.6M1.12%-5,935Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 110,875 shares 110,875$14.4M1.1%newTimeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 115,830 shares; 2023Q2: 134,145 shares; 2023Q3: 139,171 shares; 2023Q4: 148,635 shares; 2024Q1: 125,372 shares; 2024Q2: 95,431 shares; 2024Q3: 95,882 shares 95,882$14.3M1.1%+451Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 9,550 shares; 2023Q2: 257,230 shares; 2023Q3: 348,572 shares; 2023Q4: 401,454 shares; 2024Q1: 329,280 shares; 2024Q2: 358,647 shares; 2024Q3: 361,677 shares 361,677$14M1.07%+3,030Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 86,785 shares; 2023Q2: 102,115 shares; 2023Q3: 106,154 shares; 2023Q4: 102,731 shares; 2024Q1: 86,435 shares; 2024Q2: 87,190 shares; 2024Q3: 87,577 shares 87,577$14M1.07%+387Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 135,508 shares; 2024Q1: 156,899 shares; 2024Q2: 205,740 shares; 2024Q3: 177,529 shares 177,529$13.7M1.05%-28,211Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 127,241 shares; 2024Q2: 174,970 shares; 2024Q3: 182,026 shares 182,026$13.7M1.05%+7,056Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 151,634 shares; 2023Q2: 179,407 shares; 2023Q3: 187,948 shares; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 124,023 shares 124,023$13.6M1.04%newTimeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 555,985 shares; 2023Q2: 837,125 shares; 2023Q3: 853,770 shares; 2023Q4: 838,180 shares; 2024Q1: 837,445 shares; 2024Q2: 850,722 shares; 2024Q3: 886,651 shares 886,651$13.6M1.04%+35,929Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 376,588 shares; 2024Q2: 379,987 shares; 2024Q3: 268,990 shares 268,990$13.6M1.04%-110,997Timeline
SOUTHSTATE BANK CORPSOUTHSTATE BANK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 119,540 shares; 2023Q2: 173,203 shares; 2023Q3: 147,207 shares; 2023Q4: 171,599 shares; 2024Q1: 171,490 shares; 2024Q2: 201,724 shares; 2024Q3: 139,021 shares 139,021$13.5M1.03%-62,703
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 825,825 shares; 2023Q2: 956,730 shares; 2023Q3: 633,951 shares; 2023Q4: 634,144 shares; 2024Q1: 582,909 shares; 2024Q2: 510,480 shares; 2024Q3: 512,775 shares 512,775$13.5M1.03%+2,295Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 435,339 shares; 2023Q4: 470,945 shares; 2024Q1: 411,721 shares; 2024Q2: 418,328 shares; 2024Q3: 437,274 shares 437,274$13.4M1.02%+18,946Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 52,505 shares; 2023Q2: 61,247 shares; 2023Q3: 63,550 shares; 2023Q4: 77,038 shares; 2024Q1: 76,994 shares; 2024Q2: 77,605 shares; 2024Q3: 80,629 shares 80,629$13.3M1.02%+3,024Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 753,088 shares 753,088$13.2M1.01%newTimeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 761,414 shares; 2024Q1: 665,438 shares; 2024Q2: 418,170 shares; 2024Q3: 477,070 shares 477,070$13.2M1.01%+58,900Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 363,419 shares; 2024Q2: 284,136 shares; 2024Q3: 165,499 shares 165,499$13.2M1.01%-118,637Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 407,249 shares; 2023Q2: 488,876 shares; 2023Q3: 507,331 shares; 2023Q4: 507,407 shares; 2024Q1: 433,065 shares; 2024Q2: 302,676 shares; 2024Q3: 312,361 shares 312,361$13.1M1%+9,685Timeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 119,869 shares 119,869$13.1M1%newTimeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 350,893 shares 350,893$13M1%newTimeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 308,465 shares; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 488,779 shares 488,779$13M0.99%newTimeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 717,255 shares; 2023Q2: 825,228 shares; 2023Q3: 918,413 shares; 2023Q4: 918,691 shares; 2024Q1: 1,049,188 shares; 2024Q2: 1,058,787 shares; 2024Q3: 1,193,919 shares 1,193,919$12.9M0.99%+135,132Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 178,922 shares; 2024Q3: 266,229 shares 266,229$12.7M0.97%+87,307Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 333,175 shares; 2023Q2: 422,712 shares; 2023Q3: 380,415 shares; 2023Q4: 453,827 shares; 2024Q1: 364,047 shares; 2024Q2: 289,805 shares; 2024Q3: 219,505 shares 219,505$12.6M0.96%-70,300Timeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 179,049 shares; 2023Q2: 239,440 shares; 2023Q3: 244,147 shares; 2023Q4: 242,241 shares; 2024Q1: 242,006 shares; 2024Q2: 243,047 shares; 2024Q3: 302,729 shares 302,729$12.4M0.94%+59,682Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,085,071 shares 1,085,071$12.2M0.93%newTimeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 212,465 shares; 2023Q2: 76,465 shares; 2023Q3: 92,446 shares; 2023Q4: 350,922 shares; 2024Q1: 395,319 shares; 2024Q2: 398,767 shares; 2024Q3: 411,239 shares 411,239$12.2M0.93%+12,472Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 96,750 shares; 2023Q2: 112,048 shares; 2023Q3: 115,032 shares; 2023Q4: 115,051 shares; 2024Q1: 114,972 shares; 2024Q2: 122,387 shares; 2024Q3: 127,200 shares 127,200$11.9M0.91%+4,813Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 419,418 shares 419,418$11.9M0.91%newTimeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 151,593 shares; 2023Q2: 189,503 shares; 2023Q3: 222,279 shares; 2023Q4: 241,117 shares; 2024Q1: 233,427 shares; 2024Q2: 224,577 shares; 2024Q3: 234,262 shares 234,262$11.2M0.86%+9,685Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 44,048 shares; 2024Q3: 39,264 shares 39,264$11.1M0.85%-4,784Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 97,682 shares; 2023Q2: 91,721 shares; 2023Q3: 121,045 shares; 2023Q4: 134,016 shares; 2024Q1: 130,787 shares; 2024Q2: 119,213 shares; 2024Q3: 112,749 shares 112,749$11.1M0.85%-6,464Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 227,887 shares 227,887$11M0.84%newTimeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 114,991 shares; 2023Q2: 134,805 shares; 2023Q3: 111,100 shares; 2023Q4: 111,064 shares; 2024Q1: 71,911 shares; 2024Q2: 73,032 shares; 2024Q3: 68,760 shares 68,760$11M0.84%-4,272Timeline
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 189,615 shares; 2024Q3: 330,341 shares 330,341$10.9M0.84%+140,726Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 84,172 shares; 2024Q1: 52,919 shares; 2024Q2: 53,753 shares; 2024Q3: 52,765 shares 52,765$10.8M0.83%-988Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 678,133 shares 678,133$10.7M0.82%newTimeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 820,923 shares 820,923$10.5M0.8%newTimeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 409,088 shares; 2024Q2: 456,395 shares; 2024Q3: 478,089 shares 478,089$10.4M0.8%+21,694Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 629,929 shares 629,929$10.4M0.8%newTimeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 246,847 shares; 2024Q3: 279,233 shares 279,233$10.4M0.79%+32,386Timeline
OCFCOCEANFIRST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 519,027 shares 519,027$9.65M0.74%newTimeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 149,062 shares; 2024Q1: 148,923 shares; 2024Q2: 170,645 shares; 2024Q3: 179,374 shares 179,374$8.86M0.68%+8,729Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 261,173 shares; 2024Q3: 213,807 shares 213,807$8.34M0.64%-47,366Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 629,119 shares 629,119$6.49M0.5%newTimeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 178,660 shares; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 695,431 shares; 2024Q3: 691,117 shares 691,117$5.29M0.4%-4,314Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 68,243 shares; 2024Q2: 82,625 shares; 2024Q3: 95,917 shares 95,917$4.35M0.33%+13,292Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 14,345 shares; 2024Q2: 17,930 shares; 2024Q3: 22,584 shares 22,584$4.22M0.32%+4,654Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 124,015 shares; 2023Q2: 112,690 shares; 2023Q3: 124,577 shares; 2023Q4: 118,662 shares; 2024Q1: 118,734 shares; 2024Q2: 117,071 shares; 2024Q3: 117,933 shares 117,933$4.09M0.31%+862Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 34,535 shares; 2023Q2: 43,465 shares; 2023Q3: 48,119 shares; 2023Q4: 48,557 shares; 2024Q1: 48,548 shares; 2024Q2: 47,860 shares; 2024Q3: 41,436 shares 41,436$4.05M0.31%-6,424Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 39,956 shares; 2023Q2: 57,641 shares; 2023Q3: 63,803 shares; 2023Q4: 64,329 shares; 2024Q1: 64,368 shares; 2024Q2: 63,449 shares; 2024Q3: 63,908 shares 63,908$3.88M0.3%+459Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 65,493 shares; 2024Q2: 69,073 shares; 2024Q3: 75,517 shares 75,517$3.69M0.28%+6,444Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 77,475 shares; 2023Q2: 86,260 shares; 2023Q3: 77,352 shares; 2023Q4: 68,761 shares; 2024Q1: 68,059 shares; 2024Q2: 67,097 shares; 2024Q3: 84,711 shares 84,711$3.65M0.28%+17,614Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 61,723 shares; 2024Q3: 66,516 shares 66,516$3.58M0.27%+4,793Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 282,620 shares; 2023Q3: 208,903 shares; 2023Q4: 208,968 shares; 2024Q1: 154,918 shares; 2024Q2: 156,318 shares; 2024Q3: 32,566 shares 32,566$3.5M0.27%-123,752Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 41,785 shares; 2023Q2: 46,724 shares; 2023Q3: 44,853 shares; 2023Q4: 44,805 shares; 2024Q1: 41,997 shares; 2024Q2: 27,906 shares; 2024Q3: 6,837 shares 6,837$3.45M0.26%-21,069Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 31,935 shares; 2023Q2: 50,690 shares; 2023Q3: 46,858 shares; 2023Q4: 47,256 shares; 2024Q1: 47,285 shares; 2024Q2: 47,320 shares; 2024Q3: 47,661 shares 47,661$3.37M0.26%+341Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 13,676 shares; 2024Q3: 16,740 shares 16,740$3.3M0.25%+3,064Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 211,466 shares; 2023Q2: 245,173 shares; 2023Q3: 290,256 shares; 2023Q4: 225,456 shares; 2024Q1: 257,687 shares; 2024Q2: 218,638 shares; 2024Q3: 38,747 shares 38,747$3.08M0.24%-179,891Timeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 49,116 shares; 2023Q4: 69,722 shares; 2024Q1: 69,722 shares; 2024Q2: 68,723 shares; 2024Q3: 73,404 shares 73,404$3.06M0.23%+4,681Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 20,759 shares; 2024Q2: 20,467 shares; 2024Q3: 19,736 shares 19,736$3.05M0.23%-731Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 14,855 shares; 2023Q2: 16,537 shares; 2023Q3: 18,289 shares; 2023Q4: 18,451 shares; 2024Q1: 18,463 shares; 2024Q2: 18,209 shares; 2024Q3: 18,369 shares 18,369$3.05M0.23%+160Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 61,295 shares; 2023Q2: 68,260 shares; 2023Q3: 75,221 shares; 2023Q4: 65,332 shares; 2024Q1: 65,371 shares; 2024Q2: 64,454 shares; 2024Q3: 83,057 shares 83,057$3.04M0.23%+18,603Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 59,245 shares; 2023Q4: 56,860 shares; 2024Q1: 56,894 shares; 2024Q2: 57,014 shares; 2024Q3: 44,946 shares 44,946$2.88M0.22%-12,068Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 41,603 shares 41,603$2.87M0.22%newTimeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 57,828 shares 57,828$2.86M0.22%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 22,725 shares; 2024Q2: 22,443 shares; 2024Q3: 24,618 shares 24,618$2.77M0.21%+2,175Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 38,843 shares 38,843$2.73M0.21%newTimeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 14,125 shares; 2023Q2: 15,725 shares; 2023Q3: 17,379 shares; 2023Q4: 17,522 shares; 2024Q1: 15,027 shares; 2024Q2: 14,816 shares; 2024Q3: 14,925 shares 14,925$2.65M0.2%+109Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 4,437 shares; 2023Q2: 4,437 shares; 2023Q3: 4,451 shares; 2023Q4: 4,489 shares; 2024Q1: 4,503 shares; 2024Q2: 4,517 shares; 2024Q3: 4,534 shares 4,534$2.62M0.2%+17Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 49,390 shares; 2023Q2: 12,020 shares; 2023Q3: 8,502 shares; 2023Q4: 8,573 shares; 2024Q1: 8,578 shares; 2024Q2: 6,866 shares; 2024Q3: 6,918 shares 6,918$2.6M0.2%+52Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: 956,541 shares; 2023Q3: 993,523 shares; 2023Q4: 944,424 shares; 2024Q1: 817,645 shares; 2024Q2: 184,761 shares; 2024Q3: 186,149 shares 186,149$2.53M0.19%+1,388Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 81,540 shares; 2023Q2: 90,780 shares; 2023Q3: 61,609 shares; 2023Q4: 52,698 shares; 2024Q1: 52,729 shares; 2024Q2: 51,992 shares; 2024Q3: 52,371 shares 52,371$2.5M0.19%+379Timeline
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 69,312 shares 69,312$2.45M0.19%new
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 33,370 shares; 2024Q2: 64,966 shares; 2024Q3: 57,796 shares 57,796$2.37M0.18%-7,170Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 57,971 shares; 2024Q3: 28,050 shares 28,050$1.5M0.11%-29,921Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 15,532 shares; 2024Q3: 23,052 shares 23,052$1.09M0.08%+7,520Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 14,885 shares; 2024Q3: 25,311 shares 25,311$896K0.07%+10,426Timeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 31,599 shares; 2024Q2: 37,778 shares; 2024Q3: 81,752 shares 81,752$873K0.07%+43,974Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 13,811 shares; 2024Q3: 12,009 shares 12,009$717K0.05%-1,802Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 7,696 shares; 2024Q2: 9,653 shares; 2024Q3: 16,641 shares 16,641$674K0.05%+6,988Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 4,815 shares; 2023Q2: 4,955 shares; 2023Q3: 5,395 shares; 2023Q4: 5,565 shares; 2024Q1: 5,565 shares; 2024Q2: 5,465 shares; 2024Q3: 5,465 shares 5,465$540K0.04%0Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 11,703 shares; 2024Q1: 12,422 shares; 2024Q2: 13,415 shares; 2024Q3: 13,415 shares 13,415$424K0.03%0Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: 49,676 shares; 2024Q2: 7,995 shares; 2024Q3: 6,236 shares 6,236$395K0.03%-1,759Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: 49,989 shares; 2023Q4: 86,280 shares; 2024Q1: 86,232 shares; 2024Q2: 60,511 shares; 2024Q3: 2,127 shares 2,127$376K0.03%-58,384Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: not reported; 2023Q2: not reported; 2023Q3: not reported; 2023Q4: 154,334 shares; 2024Q1: 4,344 shares; 2024Q2: 3,045 shares; 2024Q3: 3,045 shares 3,045$325K0.02%0Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2022Q4: restricted; 2023Q1: 23,670 shares; 2023Q2: 4,695 shares; 2023Q3: 28,810 shares; 2023Q4: 29,261 shares; 2024Q1: 31,760 shares; 2024Q2: 40,788 shares; 2024Q3: 398 shares 398$28K<0.01%-40,390Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP285,732$17.7Mshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC534,447$17.2Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION428,598$14.2Mshares
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INC106,055$13.3Mshares
STERICYCLE INCSTERICYCLE INC201,785$11.7Mshares
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC761,282$11.7Mshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP152,382$11.1Mshares
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORP111,092$10.9Mshares
SAFESAFEHOLD INC485,945$9.37Mshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN170,622$9.09Mshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC516,368$8.76Mshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP243,753$8.7Mshares
WESTROCK COWESTROCK CO67,934$3.41Mshares
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORP73,548$3.21Mshares
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORP22,507$2.66Mshares
SRSPIRE INC9,190$558Kshares
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INC4,653$383Kshares

How Q3 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001947591-24-000010 base2024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set