Skip to content

Menard Financial Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1803156, HOUSTON, TX

Menard Financial Group LLC reported $183,722,584 across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001803156-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$184M
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
56.94%
New
13
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CAIEadded+411,646$11.2M
MUadded+3,100$3.58M
KLACadded+8,969$2.71M
SCHWnew+17,401$1.61M
CRWDadded+1,967$1.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXexited-21,784-$2.09M
UBERreduced-19,503-$1.41M
AXONexited-3,012-$1.28M
SHOPexited-9,274-$1.1M
BRK-Bexited-1,889-$905K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001803156-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $183,722,584, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ZECPZACKS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,130,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,163,253 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303,568 shares; 2025Q2: 1,325,844 shares; 2025Q3: 799,209 shares; 2025Q4: 794,507 shares; 2026Q1: 790,558 shares; 2026Q2: 793,555 shares 793,555$29.9M16.3%+2,997Timeline
CAIECALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 284,000 shares; 2026Q2: 695,646 shares 695,646$18.9M10.3%+411,646Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,905 shares; 2024Q4: 95,303 shares; 2025Q1: 99,071 shares; 2025Q2: 97,690 shares; 2025Q3: 83,463 shares; 2025Q4: 83,301 shares; 2026Q1: 83,069 shares; 2026Q2: 84,084 shares 84,084$16.8M9.16%+1,015Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,369 shares; 2024Q4: 14,350 shares; 2025Q1: 18,647 shares; 2025Q2: 19,427 shares; 2025Q3: 17,624 shares; 2025Q4: 19,448 shares; 2026Q1: 19,477 shares; 2026Q2: 19,271 shares 19,271$7.28M3.96%-206Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,741 shares; 2024Q4: 30,489 shares; 2025Q1: 35,864 shares; 2025Q2: 35,500 shares; 2025Q3: 29,041 shares; 2025Q4: 29,018 shares; 2026Q1: 29,279 shares; 2026Q2: 29,704 shares 29,704$7.08M3.85%+425Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,977 shares; 2026Q2: 5,077 shares 5,077$5.86M3.19%+3,100Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,629 shares; 2024Q4: 9,754 shares; 2025Q1: 12,116 shares; 2025Q2: 11,033 shares; 2025Q3: 8,903 shares; 2025Q4: 8,916 shares; 2026Q1: 9,005 shares; 2026Q2: 9,685 shares 9,685$5.46M2.97%+680Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,220 shares; 2024Q4: 13,181 shares; 2025Q1: 13,692 shares; 2025Q2: 13,429 shares; 2025Q3: 13,387 shares; 2025Q4: 13,371 shares; 2026Q1: 13,397 shares; 2026Q2: 13,513 shares 13,513$4.83M2.63%+116Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,324 shares; 2024Q4: 11,565 shares; 2025Q1: 11,779 shares; 2025Q2: 11,639 shares; 2025Q3: 11,830 shares; 2025Q4: 11,757 shares; 2026Q1: 11,912 shares; 2026Q2: 12,421 shares 12,421$4.63M2.52%+509Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,221 shares; 2024Q4: 12,523 shares; 2025Q1: 13,031 shares; 2025Q2: 12,839 shares; 2025Q3: 13,182 shares; 2025Q4: 14,073 shares; 2026Q1: 14,115 shares; 2026Q2: 13,036 shares 13,036$3.77M2.05%-1,079Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,134 shares; 2024Q4: 3,142 shares; 2025Q1: 3,174 shares; 2025Q2: 3,108 shares; 2025Q3: 3,152 shares; 2025Q4: 3,178 shares; 2026Q1: 3,187 shares; 2026Q2: 3,190 shares 3,190$3.4M1.85%+3Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 761 shares; 2024Q4: 810 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 851 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,985 shares; 2026Q2: 2,798 shares 2,798$3.36M1.83%+813Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,830 shares; 2024Q4: 6,828 shares; 2025Q1: 6,857 shares; 2025Q2: 6,759 shares; 2025Q3: 7,565 shares; 2025Q4: 20,308 shares; 2026Q1: 15,868 shares; 2026Q2: 15,838 shares 15,838$3.02M1.64%-30Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 917 shares; 2025Q4: 917 shares; 2026Q1: 914 shares; 2026Q2: 9,883 shares 9,883$2.98M1.62%+8,969Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,587 shares; 2024Q4: 1,538 shares; 2025Q1: 1,678 shares; 2025Q2: 1,679 shares; 2025Q3: 1,652 shares; 2025Q4: 1,702 shares; 2026Q1: 1,826 shares; 2026Q2: 3,793 shares 3,793$2.89M1.58%+1,967Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,408 shares; 2024Q4: 23,974 shares; 2025Q1: 25,938 shares; 2025Q2: 25,272 shares; 2025Q3: 22,825 shares; 2025Q4: 22,703 shares; 2026Q1: 22,704 shares; 2026Q2: 24,766 shares 24,766$2.89M1.57%+2,062Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,994 shares; 2024Q4: 6,076 shares; 2025Q1: 6,176 shares; 2025Q2: 7,510 shares; 2025Q3: 6,713 shares; 2025Q4: 6,757 shares; 2026Q1: 6,786 shares; 2026Q2: 7,688 shares 7,688$2.52M1.37%+902Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,838 shares; 2026Q2: 5,416 shares 5,416$2.34M1.27%-422Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,217 shares; 2024Q4: 6,233 shares; 2025Q1: 6,264 shares; 2025Q2: 6,181 shares; 2025Q3: 6,323 shares; 2025Q4: 6,307 shares; 2026Q1: 6,346 shares; 2026Q2: 6,757 shares 6,757$2.32M1.26%+411Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,988 shares; 2024Q4: 9,282 shares; 2025Q1: 7,760 shares; 2025Q2: 8,485 shares; 2025Q3: 6,608 shares; 2025Q4: 6,608 shares; 2026Q1: 6,608 shares; 2026Q2: 6,622 shares 6,622$2.26M1.23%+14Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,381 shares; 2024Q4: 5,064 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,778 shares; 2025Q4: 3,778 shares; 2026Q1: 3,778 shares; 2026Q2: 3,792 shares 3,792$2.2M1.2%+14Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,421 shares; 2024Q4: 1,429 shares; 2025Q1: 1,459 shares; 2025Q2: 3,650 shares; 2025Q3: 3,089 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975 shares; 2026Q1: 2,983 shares; 2026Q2: 3,038 shares 3,038$2.19M1.19%+55Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,064 shares; 2024Q4: 26,979 shares; 2025Q1: 26,960 shares; 2025Q2: 25,966 shares; 2025Q3: 25,715 shares; 2025Q4: 24,730 shares; 2026Q1: 24,984 shares; 2026Q2: 22,649 shares 22,649$2.09M1.14%-2,335Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,832 shares; 2024Q4: 95,402 shares; 2025Q1: 95,485 shares; 2025Q2: 94,161 shares; 2025Q3: 93,204 shares; 2025Q4: 89,107 shares; 2026Q1: 90,254 shares; 2026Q2: 77,559 shares 77,559$2.06M1.12%-12,695Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,257 shares; 2024Q4: 1,263 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,248 shares; 2025Q3: 1,252 shares; 2025Q4: 1,267 shares; 2026Q1: 1,272 shares; 2026Q2: 2,230 shares 2,230$1.77M0.96%+958Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,189 shares; 2024Q4: 2,199 shares; 2025Q1: 2,228 shares; 2025Q2: 2,161 shares; 2025Q3: 2,182 shares; 2025Q4: 2,218 shares; 2026Q1: 2,239 shares; 2026Q2: 2,684 shares 2,684$1.7M0.93%+445Timeline
BBHYJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,310 shares; 2024Q4: 44,130 shares; 2025Q1: 43,992 shares; 2025Q2: 42,510 shares; 2025Q3: 42,340 shares; 2025Q4: 40,910 shares; 2026Q1: 41,462 shares; 2026Q2: 36,093 shares 36,093$1.66M0.91%-5,369Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 116 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,401 shares 17,401$1.61M0.87%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,022 shares; 2024Q4: 4,449 shares; 2025Q1: 4,602 shares; 2025Q2: 4,526 shares; 2025Q3: 3,375 shares; 2025Q4: 3,581 shares; 2026Q1: 3,602 shares; 2026Q2: 3,781 shares 3,781$1.59M0.87%+179Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,044 shares; 2024Q4: 22,867 shares; 2025Q1: 22,585 shares; 2025Q2: 22,379 shares; 2025Q3: 16,719 shares; 2025Q4: 11,392 shares; 2026Q1: 11,410 shares; 2026Q2: 11,485 shares 11,485$1.57M0.85%+75Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,325 shares; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,290 shares; 2026Q2: 3,292 shares 3,292$1.43M0.78%+2Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,536 shares; 2024Q4: 3,542 shares; 2025Q1: 3,569 shares; 2025Q2: 3,528 shares; 2025Q3: 3,610 shares; 2025Q4: 3,590 shares; 2026Q1: 3,611 shares; 2026Q2: 3,979 shares 3,979$1.4M0.76%+368Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,268 shares; 2024Q4: 6,786 shares; 2025Q1: 7,608 shares; 2025Q2: 7,949 shares; 2025Q3: 5,130 shares; 2025Q4: 5,098 shares; 2026Q1: 5,086 shares; 2026Q2: 5,140 shares 5,140$1.29M0.7%+54Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,725 shares; 2024Q4: 32,607 shares; 2025Q1: 32,655 shares; 2025Q2: 31,682 shares; 2025Q3: 31,498 shares; 2025Q4: 30,453 shares; 2026Q1: 30,861 shares; 2026Q2: 26,560 shares 26,560$1.25M0.68%-4,301Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,672 shares 3,672$1.24M0.68%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,858 shares; 2024Q4: 3,582 shares; 2025Q1: 2,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,995 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048 shares; 2025Q4: 2,077 shares; 2026Q1: 2,094 shares; 2026Q2: 2,260 shares 2,260$1.05M0.57%+166Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,932 shares; 2024Q4: 3,557 shares; 2025Q1: 3,555 shares; 2025Q2: 3,421 shares; 2025Q3: 3,411 shares; 2025Q4: 3,410 shares; 2026Q1: 3,412 shares; 2026Q2: 4,330 shares 4,330$994K0.54%+918Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 875 shares; 2024Q4: 877 shares; 2025Q1: 897 shares; 2025Q2: 873 shares; 2025Q3: 886 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 906 shares; 2026Q2: 1,048 shares 1,048$981K0.53%+142Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,320 shares; 2024Q4: 3,315 shares; 2025Q1: 4,289 shares; 2025Q2: 4,264 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,789 shares; 2026Q1: 2,789 shares; 2026Q2: 2,770 shares 2,770$979K0.53%-19Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,139 shares; 2024Q4: 6,167 shares; 2025Q1: 6,274 shares; 2025Q2: 6,070 shares; 2025Q3: 6,158 shares; 2025Q4: 6,275 shares; 2026Q1: 6,345 shares; 2026Q2: 6,714 shares 6,714$975K0.53%+369Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,679 shares; 2024Q4: 1,866 shares; 2025Q1: 1,385 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,170 shares; 2025Q4: 1,170 shares; 2026Q1: 1,170 shares; 2026Q2: 3,680 shares 3,680$935K0.51%+2,510Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,327 shares 5,327$910K0.5%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 91 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,387 shares 6,387$894K0.49%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,942 shares; 2025Q2: 3,021 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,703 shares; 2026Q1: 1,703 shares; 2026Q2: 6,905 shares 6,905$872K0.47%+5,202Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 482 shares; 2024Q4: 482 shares; 2025Q1: 477 shares; 2025Q2: 1,569 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,023 shares; 2026Q1: 1,020 shares; 2026Q2: 1,115 shares 1,115$843K0.46%+95Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,415 shares; 2024Q4: 7,422 shares; 2025Q1: 1,734 shares; 2025Q2: 1,708 shares; 2025Q3: 1,703 shares; 2025Q4: 1,703 shares; 2026Q1: 1,703 shares; 2026Q2: 1,694 shares 1,694$809K0.44%-9Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,380 shares; 2024Q4: 20,620 shares; 2025Q1: 23,525 shares; 2025Q2: 23,577 shares; 2025Q3: 13,358 shares; 2025Q4: 13,210 shares; 2026Q1: 13,213 shares; 2026Q2: 13,442 shares 13,442$766K0.42%+229Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,826 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,232 shares; 2026Q1: 29,562 shares; 2026Q2: 29,875 shares 29,875$757K0.41%+313Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,925 shares; 2024Q4: 17,853 shares; 2025Q1: 17,250 shares; 2025Q2: 17,019 shares; 2025Q3: 15,892 shares; 2025Q4: 15,409 shares; 2026Q1: 15,618 shares; 2026Q2: 13,248 shares 13,248$748K0.41%-2,370Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 214 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,919 shares 38,919$738K0.4%newTimeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,386 shares; 2024Q4: 17,325 shares; 2025Q1: 17,098 shares; 2025Q2: 16,838 shares; 2025Q3: 16,794 shares; 2025Q4: 16,251 shares; 2026Q1: 16,503 shares; 2026Q2: 14,311 shares 14,311$659K0.36%-2,192Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,034 shares; 2025Q3: 1,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,805 shares; 2026Q1: 1,805 shares; 2026Q2: 3,663 shares 3,663$646K0.35%+1,858Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 821 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,703 shares 1,703$636K0.35%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,022 shares; 2025Q3: 448 shares; 2025Q4: 479 shares; 2026Q1: 479 shares; 2026Q2: 479 shares 479$563K0.31%0Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,273 shares; 2024Q4: 1,707 shares; 2025Q1: 1,714 shares; 2025Q2: 1,696 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 992 shares; 2026Q2: 992 shares 992$558K0.3%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,649 shares; 2024Q4: 4,667 shares; 2025Q1: 4,715 shares; 2025Q2: 4,566 shares; 2025Q3: 4,602 shares; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares; 2026Q1: 4,637 shares; 2026Q2: 3,988 shares 3,988$537K0.29%-649Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,868 shares 10,868$517K0.28%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,840 shares 3,840$502K0.27%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,565 shares; 2024Q4: 10,616 shares; 2025Q1: 10,753 shares; 2025Q2: 10,498 shares; 2025Q3: 10,770 shares; 2025Q4: 10,920 shares; 2026Q1: 11,007 shares; 2026Q2: 11,852 shares 11,852$495K0.27%+845Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,020 shares 3,020$479K0.26%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,157 shares; 2024Q4: 4,063 shares; 2025Q1: 4,722 shares; 2025Q2: 4,793 shares; 2025Q3: 2,934 shares; 2025Q4: 2,774 shares; 2026Q1: 2,775 shares; 2026Q2: 2,850 shares 2,850$478K0.26%+75Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,075 shares; 2026Q1: 21,175 shares; 2026Q2: 23,032 shares 23,032$477K0.26%+1,857Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,850 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,568 shares; 2025Q3: 1,470 shares; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares; 2026Q1: 1,470 shares; 2026Q2: 1,498 shares 1,498$476K0.26%+28Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,243 shares; 2024Q4: 2,745 shares; 2025Q1: 2,924 shares; 2025Q2: 2,897 shares; 2025Q3: 1,759 shares; 2025Q4: 1,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,759 shares; 2026Q2: 1,768 shares 1,768$475K0.26%+9Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,913 shares; 2025Q1: 2,240 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240 shares; 2025Q3: 2,240 shares; 2025Q4: 4,260 shares; 2026Q1: 4,265 shares; 2026Q2: 3,875 shares 3,875$439K0.24%-390Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,668 shares; 2024Q4: 11,495 shares; 2025Q1: 12,579 shares; 2025Q2: 11,962 shares; 2025Q3: 8,343 shares; 2025Q4: 2,691 shares; 2026Q1: 2,431 shares; 2026Q2: 2,572 shares 2,572$426K0.23%+141Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 152 shares; 2025Q1: 3,589 shares; 2025Q2: 3,569 shares; 2025Q3: 2,479 shares; 2025Q4: 2,419 shares; 2026Q1: 2,419 shares; 2026Q2: 2,402 shares 2,402$408K0.22%-17Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,430 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 5,186 shares; 2025Q2: 5,243 shares; 2025Q3: 3,178 shares; 2025Q4: 3,178 shares; 2026Q1: 3,197 shares; 2026Q2: 2,937 shares 2,937$403K0.22%-260Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,019 shares; 2025Q2: 5,879 shares; 2025Q3: 3,931 shares; 2025Q4: 3,923 shares; 2026Q1: 3,923 shares; 2026Q2: 3,944 shares 3,944$396K0.22%+21Timeline
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,642 shares 10,642$385K0.21%newTimeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,518 shares; 2025Q4: 1,518 shares; 2026Q1: 1,518 shares; 2026Q2: 1,518 shares 1,518$368K0.2%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,913 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,705 shares 3,705$356K0.19%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,734 shares; 2026Q1: 5,734 shares; 2026Q2: 5,734 shares 5,734$346K0.19%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,603 shares; 2024Q4: 25,243 shares; 2025Q1: 26,956 shares; 2025Q2: 26,303 shares; 2025Q3: 23,712 shares; 2025Q4: 23,987 shares; 2026Q1: 24,235 shares; 2026Q2: 4,732 shares 4,732$341K0.19%-19,503Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,163 shares; 2024Q4: 2,163 shares; 2025Q1: 2,129 shares; 2025Q2: 2,129 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares; 2025Q4: 2,129 shares; 2026Q1: 2,129 shares; 2026Q2: 2,129 shares 2,129$293K0.16%0Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,331 shares; 2024Q4: 4,651 shares; 2025Q1: 5,146 shares; 2025Q2: 5,062 shares; 2025Q3: 3,324 shares; 2025Q4: 3,324 shares; 2026Q1: 3,324 shares; 2026Q2: 3,341 shares 3,341$288K0.16%+17Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,722 shares 2,722$239K0.13%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,719 shares; 2024Q4: 3,654 shares; 2025Q1: 2,854 shares; 2025Q2: 2,854 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,854 shares; 2026Q2: 2,818 shares 2,818$229K0.12%-36Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 339 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 435 shares; 2026Q2: 428 shares 428$222K0.12%-7Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,705 shares 2,705$209K0.11%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.21,784$2.09Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC3,012$1.28Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC9,274$1.1Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1,889$905Kshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC44,201$874Kshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC4,007$827Kshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.3,287$435Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP1,442$403Kshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC590$347Kshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP7,037$340Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC2,790$258Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC8,829$234Kshares
CORCENCORA INC695$218Kshares
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEW2,420$202Kshares
GRNYTIDAL TRUST I8,449$202Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001803156-26-000004 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001803156-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002035601-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001803156-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set