Skip to content

Members Advisory Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1908587, WILLIAMSVILLE, NY

Members Advisory Group LLC reported $358,216,108 across 42 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001908587-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$358M
Holdings
42
Top 10 weight
63.59%
New
15
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQMnew+82,427$25M
BINCadded+459,045$24M
IQMadded+157,782$19.6M
DRAMnew+188,480$13.9M
EUVnew+360,223$11.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TBUXexited-354,730-$17.6M
SHYexited-161,373-$13.3M
SCHBreduced-403,482-$11.7M
SCHOexited-396,056-$9.61M
SPSBexited-319,598-$9.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001908587-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $358,216,108, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 488,013 shares; 2024Q4: 1,599,786 shares; 2025Q1: 1,676,355 shares; 2025Q2: 1,770,217 shares; 2025Q3: 1,766,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,597,065 shares; 2026Q1: 1,583,312 shares; 2026Q2: 1,179,830 shares 1,179,830$34.2M9.54%-403,482Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,682 shares; 2024Q4: 38,492 shares; 2025Q1: 41,791 shares; 2025Q2: 43,412 shares; 2025Q3: 43,869 shares; 2025Q4: 43,977 shares; 2026Q1: 44,180 shares; 2026Q2: 39,856 shares 39,856$27.4M7.65%-4,324Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,230 shares; 2026Q2: 498,275 shares 498,275$26.1M7.28%+459,045Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,427 shares 82,427$25M6.97%newTimeline
IQMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,504 shares; 2025Q4: 123,989 shares; 2026Q1: 38,969 shares; 2026Q2: 196,751 shares 196,751$24.4M6.82%+157,782Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,711 shares; 2025Q4: 757,167 shares; 2026Q1: 782,213 shares; 2026Q2: 909,360 shares 909,360$24.1M6.73%+127,147Timeline
VOLTTEMA ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 334,796 shares; 2026Q1: 379,934 shares; 2026Q2: 480,790 shares 480,790$20.1M5.62%+100,856Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,306 shares; 2024Q4: 120,654 shares; 2025Q1: 115,194 shares; 2025Q2: 114,431 shares; 2025Q3: 106,511 shares; 2025Q4: 77,184 shares; 2026Q1: 80,062 shares; 2026Q2: 78,490 shares 78,490$17.1M4.78%-1,572Timeline
DGTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,059 shares; 2024Q4: 71,368 shares; 2025Q1: 75,609 shares; 2025Q2: 75,548 shares; 2025Q3: 75,758 shares; 2025Q4: 119,871 shares; 2026Q1: 124,976 shares; 2026Q2: 80,007 shares 80,007$14.8M4.13%-44,969Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,222 shares; 2025Q1: 16,287 shares; 2025Q2: 27,235 shares; 2025Q3: 33,866 shares; 2025Q4: 40,253 shares; 2026Q1: 51,522 shares; 2026Q2: 39,549 shares 39,549$14.6M4.07%-11,973Timeline
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,480 shares 188,480$13.9M3.89%newTimeline
PSIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,067 shares; 2026Q2: 67,134 shares 67,134$12.6M3.52%+50,067Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,668 shares; 2025Q4: 223,941 shares; 2026Q1: 223,958 shares; 2026Q2: 149,176 shares 149,176$12.3M3.44%-74,782Timeline
EUVCORGI ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 360,223 shares 360,223$11.5M3.22%newTimeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,625 shares; 2026Q1: 39,825 shares; 2026Q2: 156,601 shares 156,601$11.4M3.19%+116,776Timeline
IDEQLAZARD ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 174,319 shares; 2026Q2: 311,190 shares 311,190$10.9M3.05%+136,871Timeline
SAMTADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,288 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 226,079 shares 226,079$10.8M3.01%newTimeline
AIPOTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 234,902 shares 234,902$7.85M2.19%newTimeline
XSDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,786 shares 11,786$7.35M2.05%newTimeline
UTESETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 87,475 shares 87,475$7.15M2%newTimeline
WQTMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 170,507 shares 170,507$6.45M1.8%newTimeline
JPLDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,228 shares; 2025Q1: 62,419 shares; 2025Q2: 61,139 shares; 2025Q3: 64,014 shares; 2025Q4: 70,628 shares; 2026Q1: 84,693 shares; 2026Q2: 81,398 shares 81,398$4.25M1.19%-3,295Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,533 shares; 2024Q4: 706,765 shares; 2025Q1: 742,514 shares; 2025Q2: 774,708 shares; 2025Q3: 770,222 shares; 2025Q4: 612,202 shares; 2026Q1: 142,824 shares; 2026Q2: 63,765 shares 63,765$2.16M0.6%-79,059Timeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,522 shares; 2025Q3: 33,522 shares; 2025Q4: 33,522 shares; 2026Q1: 33,522 shares; 2026Q2: 33,522 shares 33,522$1.65M0.46%0Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,071 shares 5,071$1.4M0.39%newTimeline
DGXXDIGI PWR X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,577 shares; 2026Q1: 69,887 shares; 2026Q2: 255,468 shares 255,468$1.39M0.39%+185,581Timeline
NYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,460 shares; 2025Q1: 18,344 shares; 2025Q2: 19,692 shares; 2025Q3: 19,760 shares; 2025Q4: 20,266 shares; 2026Q1: 21,542 shares; 2026Q2: 21,312 shares 21,312$1.15M0.32%-230Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,215 shares; 2024Q4: 8,610 shares; 2025Q1: 8,650 shares; 2025Q2: 9,048 shares; 2025Q3: 8,995 shares; 2025Q4: 8,941 shares; 2026Q1: 8,363 shares; 2026Q2: 994 shares 994$735K0.21%-7,369Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,310 shares 7,310$726K0.2%newTimeline
NASATEMA ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,373 shares 20,373$619K0.17%newTimeline
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,538 shares; 2025Q2: 11,352 shares; 2025Q3: 15,335 shares; 2025Q4: 15,808 shares; 2026Q1: 19,372 shares; 2026Q2: 24,039 shares 24,039$605K0.17%+4,667Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,958 shares; 2024Q4: 115,754 shares; 2025Q1: 117,935 shares; 2025Q2: 121,932 shares; 2025Q3: 122,415 shares; 2025Q4: 143,039 shares; 2026Q1: 142,807 shares; 2026Q2: 9,147 shares 9,147$562K0.16%-133,660Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,801 shares; 2024Q4: 1,525 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 7,497 shares; 2025Q3: 27,796 shares; 2025Q4: 16,560 shares; 2026Q1: 1,336 shares; 2026Q2: 1,340 shares 1,340$459K0.13%+4Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 436 shares; 2024Q4: 763 shares; 2025Q1: 763 shares; 2025Q2: 765 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: 765 shares; 2026Q2: 710 shares 710$355K0.1%-55Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 415 shares 415$300K0.08%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,193 shares; 2024Q4: 1,209 shares; 2025Q1: 1,211 shares; 2025Q2: 1,213 shares; 2025Q3: 1,213 shares; 2025Q4: 1,213 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares; 2026Q2: 1,221 shares 1,221$291K0.08%-4Timeline
FTXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,577 shares; 2026Q2: 979 shares 979$279K0.08%-6,598Timeline
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,761 shares; 2025Q1: 33,069 shares; 2025Q2: 34,021 shares; 2025Q3: 33,079 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,001 shares 1,001$271K0.08%newTimeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,843 shares; 2025Q3: 3,238 shares; 2025Q4: 4,280 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,252 shares 3,252$263K0.07%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,238 shares; 2024Q4: 1,239 shares; 2025Q1: 1,141 shares; 2025Q2: 1,034 shares; 2025Q3: 1,025 shares; 2025Q4: 956 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares; 2026Q2: 865 shares 865$250K0.07%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 841 shares; 2026Q2: 844 shares 844$214K0.06%+3Timeline
CGHMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,124 shares 8,124$210K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TBUXT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED354,730$17.6Mshares
SHYISHARES TR161,373$13.3Mshares
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR396,056$9.61Mshares
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUST319,598$9.61Mshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS136,645$8Mshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST252,503$7.37Mshares
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS75,879$5.95Mshares
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS10,454$741Kshares
NBILGRANITESHARES ETF TR15,622$162Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001908587-26-000003 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001908587-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001908587-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001908587-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001908587-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004258 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002597 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000723 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005521 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003282 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002070 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000994 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004234 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003097 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001968 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000713 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003585 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002962 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001766 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000876 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set