Skip to content

Melone Private Wealth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1905765, AUBURN HILLS, MI

Melone Private Wealth, LLC reported $244,830,371 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000538

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$245M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
53.82%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGDVadded+50,435$2.15M
MHDnew+117,683$1.33M
CGMUadded+47,966$1.3M
NADadded+112,954$1.3M
DUSAadded+23,240$1.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME …exited-125,632-$1.37M
MMUexited-79,955-$835K
DIAreduced-1,237-$573K
DONreduced-5,953-$313K
XLKexited-1,552-$223K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000538, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $244,830,371, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,092 shares; 2024Q4: 438,385 shares; 2025Q1: 379,612 shares; 2025Q2: 297,986 shares; 2025Q3: 332,972 shares; 2025Q4: 429,196 shares; 2026Q1: 425,768 shares 425,768$21.4M8.75%-3,428Timeline
DUSADAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,430 shares; 2024Q4: 14,512 shares; 2025Q1: 14,512 shares; 2025Q2: 14,512 shares; 2025Q3: 25,575 shares; 2025Q4: 294,343 shares; 2026Q1: 317,583 shares 317,583$16.1M6.58%+23,240Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 319,721 shares; 2026Q1: 370,156 shares 370,156$15.7M6.43%+50,435Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 498,951 shares; 2025Q1: 512,444 shares; 2025Q2: 517,475 shares; 2025Q3: 517,114 shares; 2025Q4: 501,392 shares; 2026Q1: 510,141 shares 510,141$14.6M5.97%+8,749Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,558 shares; 2024Q4: 41,561 shares; 2025Q1: 45,833 shares; 2025Q2: 47,809 shares; 2025Q3: 58,801 shares; 2025Q4: 108,593 shares; 2026Q1: 115,143 shares 115,143$14.3M5.85%+6,550Timeline
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 713,507 shares; 2024Q4: 728,676 shares; 2025Q1: 766,435 shares; 2025Q2: 778,579 shares; 2025Q3: 809,569 shares; 2025Q4: 865,452 shares; 2026Q1: 855,182 shares 855,182$10.4M4.25%-10,270Timeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,934 shares; 2024Q4: 205,119 shares; 2025Q1: 206,442 shares; 2025Q2: 209,211 shares; 2025Q3: 211,301 shares; 2025Q4: 352,925 shares; 2026Q1: 360,610 shares 360,610$10.4M4.23%+7,685Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,436 shares; 2024Q4: 117,584 shares; 2025Q1: 120,445 shares; 2025Q2: 124,173 shares; 2025Q3: 126,934 shares; 2025Q4: 102,350 shares; 2026Q1: 102,382 shares 102,382$10M4.09%+32Timeline
IHDGWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,660 shares; 2024Q4: 291,362 shares; 2025Q1: 294,990 shares; 2025Q2: 304,769 shares; 2025Q3: 345,054 shares; 2025Q4: 207,002 shares; 2026Q1: 204,960 shares 204,960$9.87M4.03%-2,042Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,492 shares; 2024Q4: 114,240 shares; 2025Q1: 118,799 shares; 2025Q2: 123,187 shares; 2025Q3: 146,892 shares; 2025Q4: 173,924 shares; 2026Q1: 188,990 shares 188,990$8.87M3.62%+15,066Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,933 shares; 2024Q4: 217,498 shares; 2025Q1: 229,371 shares; 2025Q2: 345,091 shares; 2025Q3: 430,931 shares; 2025Q4: 651,892 shares; 2026Q1: 711,737 shares 711,737$7.99M3.26%+59,845Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 341,480 shares; 2024Q4: 320,959 shares; 2025Q1: 326,789 shares; 2025Q2: 334,530 shares; 2025Q3: 347,987 shares; 2025Q4: 156,391 shares; 2026Q1: 150,438 shares 150,438$7.9M3.23%-5,953Timeline
DTDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,925 shares; 2024Q4: 120,557 shares; 2025Q1: 122,446 shares; 2025Q2: 124,971 shares; 2025Q3: 142,641 shares; 2025Q4: 80,204 shares; 2026Q1: 83,860 shares 83,860$7.24M2.96%+3,656Timeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 528,673 shares; 2024Q4: 517,997 shares; 2025Q1: 545,437 shares; 2025Q2: 567,862 shares; 2025Q3: 593,859 shares; 2025Q4: 656,100 shares; 2026Q1: 672,622 shares 672,622$6.98M2.85%+16,522Timeline
NMCONUVEEN MUN CR OPPORTUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521,907 shares; 2024Q4: 531,644 shares; 2025Q1: 550,246 shares; 2025Q2: 595,983 shares; 2025Q3: 627,083 shares; 2025Q4: 618,518 shares; 2026Q1: 643,997 shares 643,997$6.81M2.78%+25,479Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 449,403 shares; 2024Q4: 211,039 shares; 2025Q1: 213,068 shares; 2025Q2: 211,286 shares; 2025Q3: 203,180 shares; 2025Q4: 250,757 shares; 2026Q1: 247,330 shares 247,330$6.34M2.59%-3,427Timeline
DESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,220 shares; 2024Q4: 141,144 shares; 2025Q1: 141,534 shares; 2025Q2: 141,577 shares; 2025Q3: 158,707 shares; 2025Q4: 159,710 shares; 2026Q1: 172,167 shares 172,167$6.19M2.53%+12,457Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,092 shares; 2024Q4: 117,404 shares; 2025Q1: 118,354 shares; 2025Q2: 121,218 shares; 2025Q3: 135,036 shares; 2025Q4: 62,912 shares; 2026Q1: 64,100 shares 64,100$5.63M2.3%+1,188Timeline
DWLDDAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,005 shares; 2026Q1: 122,229 shares 122,229$5.35M2.19%+17,224Timeline
SPBOSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,278 shares; 2024Q4: 176,317 shares; 2025Q1: 177,560 shares; 2025Q2: 179,257 shares; 2025Q3: 177,750 shares; 2025Q4: 167,659 shares; 2026Q1: 167,806 shares 167,806$4.87M1.99%+147Timeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,955 shares; 2024Q4: 111,204 shares; 2025Q1: 123,782 shares; 2025Q2: 176,680 shares; 2025Q3: 235,931 shares; 2025Q4: 289,583 shares; 2026Q1: 402,537 shares 402,537$4.63M1.89%+112,954Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,806 shares; 2024Q4: 27,292 shares; 2025Q1: 27,661 shares; 2025Q2: 28,358 shares; 2025Q3: 31,198 shares; 2025Q4: 11,202 shares; 2026Q1: 9,965 shares 9,965$4.62M1.89%-1,237Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,018 shares; 2026Q1: 33,134 shares 33,134$3.43M1.4%+9,116Timeline
MIYBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD MICH QUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,496 shares; 2024Q4: 367,366 shares; 2025Q1: 369,257 shares; 2025Q2: 377,621 shares; 2025Q3: 307,001 shares; 2025Q4: 297,208 shares; 2026Q1: 280,894 shares 280,894$3.34M1.36%-16,314Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,879 shares; 2024Q4: 56,514 shares; 2025Q1: 62,100 shares; 2025Q2: 66,137 shares; 2025Q3: 76,420 shares; 2025Q4: 92,883 shares; 2026Q1: 133,072 shares 133,072$3.3M1.35%+40,189Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,199 shares; 2025Q4: 32,647 shares; 2026Q1: 80,613 shares 80,613$2.19M0.89%+47,966Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,536 shares; 2024Q4: 53,821 shares; 2025Q1: 54,883 shares; 2025Q2: 56,810 shares; 2025Q3: 58,795 shares; 2025Q4: 20,309 shares; 2026Q1: 18,539 shares 18,539$1.75M0.72%-1,770Timeline
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,649 shares; 2024Q4: 174,333 shares; 2025Q1: 176,109 shares; 2025Q2: 188,061 shares; 2025Q3: 192,310 shares; 2025Q4: 195,377 shares; 2026Q1: 172,859 shares 172,859$1.71M0.7%-22,518Timeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,046 shares; 2024Q4: 46,711 shares; 2025Q1: 45,304 shares; 2025Q2: 33,210 shares; 2025Q3: 33,548 shares; 2025Q4: 35,585 shares; 2026Q1: 32,330 shares 32,330$1.62M0.66%-3,255Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,274 shares; 2024Q4: 24,779 shares; 2025Q1: 24,780 shares; 2025Q2: 24,082 shares; 2025Q3: 24,096 shares; 2025Q4: 24,131 shares; 2026Q1: 24,153 shares 24,153$1.51M0.62%+22Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.44M0.59%0Timeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 117,683 shares 117,683$1.33M0.54%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,212 shares; 2024Q4: 2,222 shares; 2025Q1: 2,229 shares; 2025Q2: 2,174 shares; 2025Q3: 2,159 shares; 2025Q4: 2,133 shares; 2026Q1: 2,123 shares 2,123$1.27M0.52%-10Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,012 shares; 2024Q4: 74,188 shares; 2025Q1: 92,904 shares; 2025Q2: 95,035 shares; 2025Q3: 97,439 shares; 2025Q4: 99,269 shares; 2026Q1: 100,164 shares 100,164$1.24M0.5%+895Timeline
TAXFAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,876 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares; 2026Q1: 24,494 shares 24,494$1.23M0.5%+8,194Timeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,579 shares; 2024Q4: 10,549 shares; 2025Q1: 10,561 shares; 2025Q2: 10,581 shares; 2025Q3: 10,938 shares; 2025Q4: 10,845 shares; 2026Q1: 10,765 shares 10,765$1.18M0.48%-80Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,539 shares; 2024Q4: 3,548 shares; 2025Q1: 3,533 shares; 2025Q2: 3,484 shares; 2025Q3: 3,487 shares; 2025Q4: 3,621 shares; 2026Q1: 3,621 shares 3,621$1.04M0.42%0Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,900 shares 24,900$1M0.41%+10,400Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,699 shares; 2024Q4: 49,699 shares; 2025Q1: 49,699 shares; 2025Q2: 49,699 shares; 2025Q3: 49,699 shares; 2025Q4: 49,699 shares; 2026Q1: 49,699 shares 49,699$778K0.32%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,487 shares; 2024Q4: 1,471 shares; 2025Q1: 1,428 shares; 2025Q2: 1,422 shares; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares; 2025Q4: 1,572 shares; 2026Q1: 1,572 shares 1,572$753K0.31%0Timeline
QHYWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,290 shares; 2024Q4: 14,950 shares; 2025Q1: 15,076 shares; 2025Q2: 16,238 shares; 2025Q3: 16,408 shares; 2025Q4: 16,587 shares; 2026Q1: 16,105 shares 16,105$733K0.3%-482Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,626 shares; 2024Q4: 4,626 shares; 2025Q1: 4,547 shares; 2025Q2: 4,547 shares; 2025Q3: 3,833 shares; 2025Q4: 3,928 shares; 2026Q1: 3,930 shares 3,930$610K0.25%+2Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,584 shares; 2025Q4: 13,175 shares; 2026Q1: 13,182 shares 13,182$605K0.25%+7Timeline
EPSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,211 shares; 2024Q4: 9,169 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,001 shares; 2025Q3: 8,902 shares; 2025Q4: 8,757 shares; 2026Q1: 8,758 shares 8,758$597K0.24%+1Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,524 shares; 2024Q4: 5,485 shares; 2025Q1: 5,404 shares; 2025Q2: 5,404 shares; 2025Q3: 5,404 shares; 2025Q4: 5,404 shares; 2026Q1: 5,404 shares 5,404$573K0.23%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,641 shares; 2024Q4: 9,653 shares; 2025Q1: 9,115 shares; 2025Q2: 9,124 shares; 2025Q3: 10,332 shares; 2025Q4: 8,511 shares; 2026Q1: 8,443 shares 8,443$570K0.23%-68Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,938 shares; 2024Q4: 1,938 shares; 2025Q1: 1,936 shares; 2025Q2: 1,799 shares; 2025Q3: 1,471 shares; 2025Q4: 1,685 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares 1,625$521K0.21%-60Timeline
DFNLDAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,680 shares; 2025Q2: 10,450 shares; 2025Q3: 10,450 shares; 2025Q4: 11,525 shares; 2026Q1: 11,525 shares 11,525$517K0.21%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,941 shares; 2024Q4: 1,949 shares; 2025Q1: 1,955 shares; 2025Q2: 1,955 shares; 2025Q3: 1,959 shares; 2025Q4: 1,972 shares; 2026Q1: 1,972 shares 1,972$516K0.21%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,380 shares 1,380$397K0.16%newTimeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,692 shares; 2024Q4: 4,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,599 shares; 2025Q2: 4,367 shares; 2025Q3: 3,805 shares; 2025Q4: 3,792 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$389K0.16%+8Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,787 shares; 2026Q1: 15,105 shares 15,105$347K0.14%+5,318Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,311 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$331K0.14%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$304K0.12%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares 1,108$281K0.11%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397 shares; 2024Q4: 398 shares; 2025Q1: 569 shares; 2025Q2: 542 shares; 2025Q3: 543 shares; 2025Q4: 430 shares; 2026Q1: 431 shares 431$280K0.11%+1Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,541 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,541 shares; 2025Q3: 1,541 shares; 2025Q4: 1,542 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares 1,542$269K0.11%0Timeline
HYZDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,004 shares; 2024Q4: 10,165 shares; 2025Q1: 10,320 shares; 2025Q2: 10,482 shares; 2025Q3: 10,639 shares; 2025Q4: 10,802 shares; 2026Q1: 10,957 shares 10,957$241K0.1%+155Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 970 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$208K0.09%0Timeline
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,157 shares 25,157$135K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME …BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME QUA125,632$1.37Mshares
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS F79,955$835Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,552$223Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000538 base2026-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set