Skip to content

Meeder Advisory Services, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1792167, DUBLIN, OH

Meeder Advisory Services, Inc. reported $2,329,392,143 across 662 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-002770

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.33B
Holdings
662
Top 10 weight
38.43%
New
75
Sold out
37

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JMUBadded+277,270$14M
IEFAadded+118,157$10.6M
NFLXadded+99,632$9.34M
IEMGadded+112,441$7.56M
NVDAadded+33,602$6.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEAreduced-28,015-$1.75M
SPEMreduced-22,088-$1.03M
PGreduced-6,903-$989K
SPDWreduced-21,436-$952K
VWOreduced-16,637-$894K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-002770, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,329,392,143, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,903 shares 2,903$322K0.01%newTimeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,909 shares 2,909$321K0.01%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,006 shares 4,006$319K0.01%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,174 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,119 shares 4,119$319K0.01%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,217 shares; 2024Q4: 4,224 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,347 shares; 2025Q3: 5,453 shares; 2025Q4: 5,884 shares 5,884$319K0.01%+431Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,093 shares; 2024Q4: 3,640 shares; 2025Q1: 3,664 shares; 2025Q2: 6,642 shares; 2025Q3: 6,089 shares; 2025Q4: 4,999 shares 4,999$317K0.01%-1,090Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 572 shares; 2025Q3: 789 shares; 2025Q4: 558 shares 558$317K0.01%-231Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,055 shares; 2024Q4: 4,993 shares; 2025Q1: 5,941 shares; 2025Q2: 5,364 shares; 2025Q3: 7,193 shares; 2025Q4: 3,591 shares 3,591$317K0.01%-3,602Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,234 shares; 2025Q3: 9,112 shares; 2025Q4: 10,342 shares 10,342$316K0.01%+1,230Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,212 shares; 2025Q4: 4,226 shares 4,226$315K0.01%+1,014Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,631 shares; 2024Q4: 9,892 shares; 2025Q1: 8,831 shares; 2025Q2: 6,480 shares; 2025Q3: 6,740 shares; 2025Q4: 6,616 shares 6,616$315K0.01%-124Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: 1,999 shares; 2025Q1: 2,019 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: 1,590 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234 shares 1,234$311K0.01%-356Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,486 shares; 2025Q1: 2,267 shares; 2025Q2: 3,483 shares; 2025Q3: 3,545 shares; 2025Q4: 2,044 shares 2,044$311K0.01%-1,501Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 2,523 shares; 2025Q1: 2,544 shares; 2025Q2: 2,546 shares; 2025Q3: 5,811 shares; 2025Q4: 3,074 shares 3,074$310K0.01%-2,737Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 628 shares; 2024Q4: 656 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 585 shares; 2025Q4: 635 shares 635$310K0.01%+50Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,253 shares; 2024Q4: 18,045 shares; 2025Q1: 17,880 shares; 2025Q2: 13,616 shares; 2025Q3: 11,595 shares; 2025Q4: 13,235 shares 13,235$309K0.01%+1,640Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,387 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,885 shares; 2025Q2: 12,545 shares; 2025Q3: 13,339 shares; 2025Q4: 28,780 shares 28,780$309K0.01%+15,441Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,377 shares; 2025Q3: 4,649 shares; 2025Q4: 4,776 shares 4,776$307K0.01%+127Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,580 shares 1,580$307K0.01%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,208 shares; 2025Q4: 1,222 shares 1,222$306K0.01%+14Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,042 shares; 2024Q4: 5,745 shares; 2025Q1: 6,317 shares; 2025Q2: 4,759 shares; 2025Q3: 4,485 shares; 2025Q4: 5,213 shares 5,213$306K0.01%+728Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 444 shares 444$305K0.01%newTimeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,484 shares; 2024Q4: 6,363 shares; 2025Q1: 6,551 shares; 2025Q2: 6,654 shares; 2025Q3: 6,748 shares; 2025Q4: 6,846 shares 6,846$305K0.01%+98Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,401 shares; 2025Q3: 7,483 shares; 2025Q4: 6,584 shares 6,584$304K0.01%-899Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,147 shares; 2024Q4: 3,042 shares; 2025Q1: 3,229 shares; 2025Q2: 3,710 shares; 2025Q3: 4,113 shares; 2025Q4: 3,634 shares 3,634$301K0.01%-479Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,697 shares; 2025Q4: 13,612 shares 13,612$300K0.01%+1,915Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,784 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,338 shares; 2025Q4: 3,606 shares 3,606$298K0.01%+268Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,311 shares; 2025Q4: 1,492 shares 1,492$298K0.01%+181Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,702 shares 2,702$297K0.01%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 744 shares; 2025Q4: 872 shares 872$297K0.01%+128Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,970 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,197 shares 13,197$295K0.01%newTimeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,969 shares; 2025Q2: 2,006 shares; 2025Q3: 2,105 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares 2,325$294K0.01%+220Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,487 shares 8,487$294K0.01%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,493 shares; 2025Q1: 8,362 shares; 2025Q2: 8,159 shares; 2025Q3: 7,837 shares; 2025Q4: 7,665 shares 7,665$294K0.01%-172Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,323 shares; 2024Q4: 3,367 shares; 2025Q1: 5,020 shares; 2025Q2: 5,060 shares; 2025Q3: 6,093 shares; 2025Q4: 3,421 shares 3,421$293K0.01%-2,672Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,202 shares 4,202$293K0.01%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,519 shares; 2024Q4: 2,855 shares; 2025Q1: 2,649 shares; 2025Q2: 4,445 shares; 2025Q3: 5,976 shares; 2025Q4: 2,859 shares 2,859$293K0.01%-3,117Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,934 shares; 2024Q4: 3,203 shares; 2025Q1: 3,336 shares; 2025Q2: 3,507 shares; 2025Q3: 4,037 shares; 2025Q4: 3,650 shares 3,650$291K0.01%-387Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,796 shares 3,796$290K0.01%newTimeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,993 shares; 2024Q4: 15,901 shares; 2025Q1: 15,421 shares; 2025Q2: 17,828 shares; 2025Q3: 17,423 shares; 2025Q4: 16,202 shares 16,202$288K0.01%-1,221Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,691 shares; 2024Q4: 4,199 shares; 2025Q1: 2,648 shares; 2025Q2: 2,585 shares; 2025Q3: 2,035 shares; 2025Q4: 2,035 shares 2,035$287K0.01%0Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,912 shares; 2025Q3: 4,288 shares; 2025Q4: 4,875 shares 4,875$287K0.01%+587Timeline
ACTENACT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,053 shares; 2025Q3: 5,988 shares; 2025Q4: 7,221 shares 7,221$286K0.01%+1,233Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,343 shares; 2025Q3: 1,406 shares; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares 1,586$286K0.01%+180Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,543 shares; 2025Q4: 1,776 shares 1,776$286K0.01%+233Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,762 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares 2,160$285K0.01%+398Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,619 shares; 2024Q4: 11,855 shares; 2025Q1: 13,821 shares; 2025Q2: 12,430 shares; 2025Q3: 13,811 shares; 2025Q4: 16,603 shares 16,603$284K0.01%+2,792Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,469 shares 3,469$283K0.01%newTimeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,241 shares 6,241$283K0.01%newTimeline
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 717 shares 717$282K0.01%newTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109 shares 1,109$280K0.01%-17Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 865 shares; 2025Q3: 857 shares; 2025Q4: 889 shares 889$280K0.01%+32Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,849 shares; 2025Q3: 1,778 shares; 2025Q4: 1,874 shares 1,874$279K0.01%+96Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,011 shares; 2025Q3: 2,015 shares; 2025Q4: 2,041 shares 2,041$278K0.01%+26Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,622 shares; 2025Q4: 4,266 shares 4,266$277K0.01%+644Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,328 shares; 2024Q4: 4,352 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,155 shares; 2025Q3: 4,234 shares; 2025Q4: 5,215 shares 5,215$276K0.01%+981Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,946 shares; 2024Q4: 8,927 shares; 2025Q1: 8,604 shares; 2025Q2: 8,604 shares; 2025Q3: 8,640 shares; 2025Q4: 10,065 shares 10,065$274K0.01%+1,425Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,501 shares; 2024Q4: 8,075 shares; 2025Q1: 8,199 shares; 2025Q2: 11,199 shares; 2025Q3: 10,437 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares 6,625$272K0.01%-3,812Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,998 shares; 2025Q4: 9,792 shares 9,792$272K0.01%+794Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,486 shares; 2025Q4: 5,531 shares 5,531$271K0.01%+45Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,961 shares; 2024Q4: 5,266 shares; 2025Q1: 5,704 shares; 2025Q2: 4,980 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,249 shares 4,249$271K0.01%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,991 shares; 2025Q2: 17,384 shares; 2025Q3: 15,013 shares; 2025Q4: 13,707 shares 13,707$270K0.01%-1,306Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 2,728 shares 2,728$269K0.01%+293Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,174 shares 1,174$269K0.01%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,251 shares; 2024Q4: 3,328 shares; 2025Q1: 4,319 shares; 2025Q2: 4,239 shares; 2025Q3: 5,066 shares; 2025Q4: 4,238 shares 4,238$269K0.01%-828Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,597 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,315 shares 4,315$266K0.01%newTimeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,988 shares 2,988$265K0.01%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,259 shares; 2025Q4: 3,587 shares 3,587$262K0.01%+328Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,282 shares; 2024Q4: 4,665 shares; 2025Q1: 4,199 shares; 2025Q2: 4,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 1,888 shares 1,888$261K0.01%+257Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,231 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,392 shares; 2025Q2: 3,686 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,013 shares 4,013$258K0.01%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,973 shares; 2025Q2: 2,494 shares; 2025Q3: 2,315 shares; 2025Q4: 2,340 shares 2,340$258K0.01%+25Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,729 shares; 2024Q4: 2,615 shares; 2025Q1: 2,647 shares; 2025Q2: 2,671 shares; 2025Q3: 2,766 shares; 2025Q4: 2,573 shares 2,573$257K0.01%-193Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,887 shares 5,887$257K0.01%newTimeline
MBINMERCHANTS BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$255K0.01%0Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,180 shares; 2025Q1: 1,356 shares; 2025Q2: 1,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,514 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares 1,400$255K0.01%-114Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,057 shares; 2024Q4: 10,655 shares; 2025Q1: 10,652 shares; 2025Q2: 10,536 shares; 2025Q3: 10,725 shares; 2025Q4: 11,235 shares 11,235$254K0.01%+510Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,544 shares; 2024Q4: 5,036 shares; 2025Q1: 5,170 shares; 2025Q2: 5,032 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,433 shares 5,433$254K0.01%newTimeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 913 shares; 2024Q4: 877 shares; 2025Q1: 942 shares; 2025Q2: 974 shares; 2025Q3: 922 shares; 2025Q4: 874 shares 874$252K0.01%-48Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,944 shares 3,944$252K0.01%newTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,998 shares; 2024Q4: 1,942 shares; 2025Q1: 2,360 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 972 shares; 2025Q4: 1,191 shares 1,191$252K0.01%+219Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,889 shares 2,889$251K0.01%newTimeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 714 shares; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: 878 shares 878$250K0.01%+53Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,027 shares; 2025Q3: 5,006 shares; 2025Q4: 5,351 shares 5,351$247K0.01%+345Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 746 shares; 2025Q4: 813 shares 813$246K0.01%+67Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 937 shares; 2025Q2: 879 shares; 2025Q3: 713 shares; 2025Q4: 613 shares 613$246K0.01%-100Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 912 shares; 2025Q1: 1,124 shares; 2025Q2: 1,085 shares; 2025Q3: 1,085 shares; 2025Q4: 977 shares 977$245K0.01%-108Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,053 shares; 2025Q3: 3,037 shares; 2025Q4: 2,881 shares 2,881$243K0.01%-156Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 981 shares; 2025Q4: 995 shares 995$243K0.01%+14Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,853 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,299 shares 3,299$243K0.01%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,809 shares 3,809$242K0.01%newTimeline
FTNJPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,655 shares 27,655$242K0.01%newTimeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,880 shares; 2025Q1: 7,578 shares; 2025Q2: 9,941 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,081 shares 17,081$238K0.01%newTimeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,360 shares; 2025Q3: 5,108 shares; 2025Q4: 5,406 shares 5,406$237K0.01%+298Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,007 shares 5,007$236K0.01%newTimeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,909 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,233 shares; 2025Q4: 3,486 shares 3,486$235K0.01%-747Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,164 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 988 shares; 2025Q3: 971 shares; 2025Q4: 977 shares 977$234K0.01%+6Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 826 shares 826$234K0.01%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 547 shares; 2025Q4: 622 shares 622$233K0.01%+75Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,989 shares; 2024Q4: 2,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,098 shares; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,118 shares 1,118$232K0.01%newTimeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,486 shares 8,486$231K0.01%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,122 shares; 2025Q4: 4,392 shares 4,392$230K0.01%+270Timeline
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,957 shares; 2025Q4: 9,957 shares 9,957$230K0.01%0Timeline
TSBKTIMBERLAND BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,912 shares; 2024Q4: 8,912 shares; 2025Q1: 8,547 shares; 2025Q2: 6,543 shares; 2025Q3: 6,543 shares; 2025Q4: 6,378 shares 6,378$228K0.01%-165Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,931 shares; 2025Q3: 6,916 shares; 2025Q4: 5,261 shares 5,261$228K0.01%-1,655Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,051 shares; 2024Q4: 5,851 shares; 2025Q1: 7,214 shares; 2025Q2: 6,041 shares; 2025Q3: 6,276 shares; 2025Q4: 5,773 shares 5,773$227K0.01%-503Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,461 shares; 2024Q4: 9,158 shares; 2025Q1: 9,263 shares; 2025Q2: 8,092 shares; 2025Q3: 6,790 shares; 2025Q4: 6,207 shares 6,207$227K0.01%-583Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 957 shares 957$227K0.01%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,109 shares; 2024Q4: 2,343 shares; 2025Q1: 2,290 shares; 2025Q2: 2,310 shares; 2025Q3: 2,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,366 shares 2,366$226K0.01%-9Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,421 shares 1,421$224K0.01%newTimeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,122 shares; 2025Q1: 2,928 shares; 2025Q2: 2,895 shares; 2025Q3: 2,851 shares; 2025Q4: 2,725 shares 2,725$224K0.01%-126Timeline
WDFCWD 40 COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,135 shares 1,135$223K0.01%newTimeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,893 shares; 2025Q3: 11,608 shares; 2025Q4: 14,564 shares 14,564$223K0.01%+2,956Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 978 shares; 2024Q4: 971 shares; 2025Q1: 942 shares; 2025Q2: 989 shares; 2025Q3: 777 shares; 2025Q4: 768 shares 768$223K0.01%-9Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,371 shares; 2024Q4: 6,375 shares; 2025Q1: 5,572 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,709 shares 3,709$223K0.01%newTimeline
GATXGATX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,311 shares 1,311$222K0.01%newTimeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,048 shares 3,048$222K0.01%newTimeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,097 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,941 shares 15,941$221K0.01%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,953 shares; 2025Q4: 2,994 shares 2,994$220K0.01%+41Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,463 shares 2,463$219K0.01%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,009 shares; 2025Q2: 3,241 shares; 2025Q3: 3,798 shares; 2025Q4: 2,595 shares 2,595$219K0.01%-1,203Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,176 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,208 shares; 2025Q3: 1,233 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares 1,250$218K0.01%+17Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,460 shares; 2025Q3: 4,628 shares; 2025Q4: 4,759 shares 4,759$218K0.01%+131Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 719 shares 719$217K0.01%newTimeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,646 shares 4,646$216K0.01%newTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,207 shares 1,207$216K0.01%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,343 shares 2,343$215K0.01%newTimeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 639 shares 639$215K0.01%newTimeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,644 shares; 2025Q3: 16,496 shares; 2025Q4: 7,239 shares 7,239$214K0.01%-9,257Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,567 shares; 2024Q4: 5,947 shares; 2025Q1: 5,498 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,450 shares 4,450$214K0.01%newTimeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 795 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 843 shares 843$213K0.01%-17Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,214 shares 7,214$213K0.01%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares 1,220$212K0.01%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,247 shares; 2025Q4: 2,103 shares 2,103$211K0.01%-144Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,975 shares; 2024Q4: 3,105 shares; 2025Q1: 3,142 shares; 2025Q2: 3,044 shares; 2025Q3: 3,049 shares; 2025Q4: 3,111 shares 3,111$210K0.01%+62Timeline
FEXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,803 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares 1,765$209K0.01%-38Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,145 shares 1,145$209K0.01%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,669 shares; 2024Q4: 3,576 shares; 2025Q1: 5,245 shares; 2025Q2: 6,614 shares; 2025Q3: 6,499 shares; 2025Q4: 2,550 shares 2,550$209K0.01%-3,949Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,065 shares; 2025Q2: 12,992 shares; 2025Q3: 15,317 shares; 2025Q4: 18,220 shares 18,220$209K0.01%+2,903Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 456 shares 456$208K0.01%newTimeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,664 shares 2,664$207K0.01%newTimeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,979 shares; 2025Q2: 10,492 shares; 2025Q3: 8,781 shares; 2025Q4: 7,829 shares 7,829$206K0.01%-952Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,429 shares 1,429$203K0.01%newTimeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,679 shares; 2024Q4: 1,866 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912 shares; 2025Q2: 2,123 shares; 2025Q3: 1,388 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116 shares 1,116$202K0.01%-272Timeline
FNXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,599 shares 1,599$201K0.01%-345Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,330 shares 3,330$201K0.01%newTimeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,284 shares 1,284$201K0.01%newTimeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,823 shares 12,823$200K0.01%+1,123Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 972 shares 972$200K0.01%newTimeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,412 shares 1,412$200K0.01%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,354 shares; 2025Q3: 8,896 shares; 2025Q4: 7,727 shares 7,727$200K0.01%-1,169Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,233 shares; 2025Q2: 15,398 shares; 2025Q3: 11,271 shares; 2025Q4: 12,132 shares 12,132$199K0.01%+861Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,484 shares; 2024Q4: 40,645 shares; 2025Q1: 35,732 shares; 2025Q2: 36,491 shares; 2025Q3: 30,432 shares; 2025Q4: 21,717 shares 21,717$181K0.01%-8,715
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,634 shares; 2025Q3: 11,004 shares; 2025Q4: 13,679 shares 13,679$181K0.01%+2,675Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,789 shares; 2024Q4: 38,687 shares; 2025Q1: 38,409 shares; 2025Q2: 35,110 shares; 2025Q3: 32,304 shares; 2025Q4: 32,087 shares 32,087$160K0.01%-217Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,612 shares; 2025Q1: 18,452 shares; 2025Q2: 11,241 shares; 2025Q3: 10,164 shares; 2025Q4: 10,348 shares 10,348$148K0.01%+184Timeline
BLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NY QLTYBLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NY QLTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,338 shares; 2025Q4: 12,338 shares 12,338$126K0.01%0
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,645 shares; 2024Q4: 12,378 shares; 2025Q1: 13,064 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,766 shares 10,766$126K0.01%newTimeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,031 shares; 2025Q3: 12,017 shares; 2025Q4: 10,994 shares 10,994$121K0.01%-1,023Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,443 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,531 shares; 2025Q2: 11,395 shares; 2025Q3: 13,783 shares; 2025Q4: 15,243 shares 15,243$118K0.01%+1,460Timeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,649 shares; 2024Q4: 16,972 shares; 2025Q1: 16,999 shares; 2025Q2: 16,009 shares; 2025Q3: 15,698 shares; 2025Q4: 15,869 shares 15,869$99.5K<0.01%+171Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,258 shares; 2024Q4: 28,285 shares; 2025Q1: 28,034 shares; 2025Q2: 18,031 shares; 2025Q3: 20,457 shares; 2025Q4: 21,302 shares 21,302$88K<0.01%+845Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,295 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,460 shares; 2025Q4: 12,414 shares 12,414$24.5K<0.01%-46Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KKELLANOVA9,474$777Kshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC9,594$487Kshares
ALEALLETE INC6,150$408Kshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC1,566$398Kshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP4,813$353Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC2,439$341Kshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC1,882$334Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC1,874$327Kshares
FFIVF5 INC1,005$325Kshares
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORP3,960$303Kshares
CDWCDW CORP1,889$301Kshares
NDSNNORDSON CORP1,188$270Kshares
CSLCARLISLE COS INC766$252Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC2,964$250Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC1,747$246Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC7,526$245Kshares
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORP4,030$241Kshares
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS4,259$241Kshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC7,443$237Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC4,837$232Kshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO3,970$226Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC4,332$223Kshares
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC3,265$217Kshares
FCFFIRST COMWLTH FINL CORP PA12,665$216Kshares
XYZBLOCK INC2,951$213Kshares
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION2,098$208Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC1,540$204Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC2,497$202Kshares
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INC7,185$200Kshares
POSTPOST HLDGS INC1,865$200Kshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO1,843$200Kshares
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INC10,370$161Kshares
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP10,321$92.7Kshares
COTYCOTY INC13,877$56.1Kshares
CLVTCLARIVATE PLC10,220$39.1Kshares
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INC15,102$37.2Kshares
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC14,537$31.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-002770 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set