Skip to content

MD Financial Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1724264, OTTAWA, Ontario, Canada

MD Financial Management Inc. reported $3,165,993,000 across 125 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-01-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001724264-21-000003

Period
2020-12-31
Reported value
$3.17B
Holdings
125
Top 10 weight
57.45%
New
84
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+685,979$256M
EEMnew+1,694,283$87.5M
EFAnew+762,874$55.7M
SCHPadded+518,063$32.2M
PDBCnew+1,317,192$20.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VBreduced-283,077-$55.1M
TLTexited-155,144-$25.3M
CWBreduced-121,493-$10.1M
IWCreduced-76,300-$9.05M
LITreduced-100,980-$6.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001724264-21-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,165,993,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 1,082,044 shares; 2020Q4: 1,768,023 shares 1,768,023$661M20.88%+685,979Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 1,363,126 shares; 2020Q4: 1,414,927 shares 1,414,927$184M5.81%+51,801Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 681,605 shares; 2020Q2: 785,361 shares; 2020Q3: 1,116,840 shares; 2020Q4: 833,763 shares 833,763$162M5.13%-283,077Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 791,533 shares; 2020Q2: 1,122,337 shares; 2020Q3: 1,186,747 shares; 2020Q4: 1,232,479 shares 1,232,479$150M4.74%+45,732Timeline
IGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,436,081 shares; 2020Q2: 2,783,251 shares; 2020Q3: 3,080,836 shares; 2020Q4: 3,221,865 shares 3,221,865$141M4.45%+141,029Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,735,416 shares; 2020Q2: 1,546,442 shares; 2020Q3: 1,523,524 shares; 2020Q4: 2,041,587 shares 2,041,587$127M4%+518,063Timeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,679,059 shares; 2020Q2: 3,595,226 shares; 2020Q3: 3,511,759 shares; 2020Q4: 3,526,556 shares 3,526,556$115M3.62%+14,797Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 876,534 shares; 2020Q2: 793,446 shares; 2020Q3: 762,349 shares; 2020Q4: 811,043 shares 811,043$95.9M3.03%+48,694Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,001,631 shares; 2020Q2: 1,035,752 shares; 2020Q3: 1,069,790 shares; 2020Q4: 1,126,599 shares 1,126,599$95.7M3.02%+56,809Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,694,283 shares 1,694,283$87.5M2.77%newTimeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 656,944 shares; 2020Q2: 570,342 shares; 2020Q3: 696,637 shares; 2020Q4: 724,232 shares 724,232$83.9M2.65%+27,595Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 476,488 shares; 2020Q2: 689,873 shares; 2020Q3: 729,141 shares; 2020Q4: 753,925 shares 753,925$82.1M2.59%+24,784Timeline
RWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,315,724 shares; 2020Q2: 2,549,793 shares; 2020Q3: 2,344,004 shares; 2020Q4: 2,328,264 shares 2,328,264$79.4M2.51%-15,740Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,883,605 shares; 2020Q2: 1,695,148 shares; 2020Q3: 1,572,832 shares; 2020Q4: 2,035,182 shares 2,035,182$73.3M2.32%+462,350Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 954,968 shares; 2020Q2: 950,429 shares; 2020Q3: 996,804 shares; 2020Q4: 875,311 shares 875,311$72.5M2.29%-121,493Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,077,117 shares; 2020Q2: 2,774,328 shares; 2020Q3: 2,806,064 shares; 2020Q4: 2,957,821 shares 2,957,821$65.9M2.08%+151,757Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,511,798 shares; 2020Q2: 1,146,975 shares; 2020Q3: 1,102,636 shares; 2020Q4: 1,183,619 shares 1,183,619$64M2.02%+80,983Timeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 641,427 shares; 2020Q2: 601,553 shares; 2020Q3: 599,658 shares; 2020Q4: 523,358 shares 523,358$62.1M1.96%-76,300Timeline
MOOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,112,243 shares; 2020Q2: 816,888 shares; 2020Q3: 791,995 shares; 2020Q4: 772,081 shares 772,081$60.1M1.9%-19,914Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,183,440 shares; 2020Q2: 1,410,312 shares; 2020Q3: 1,371,689 shares; 2020Q4: 1,322,115 shares 1,322,115$59.2M1.87%-49,574Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 570,449 shares; 2020Q2: 655,547 shares; 2020Q3: 900,567 shares; 2020Q4: 943,332 shares 943,332$58.5M1.85%+42,765Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 762,874 shares 762,874$55.7M1.76%newTimeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,299,392 shares; 2020Q2: 1,611,447 shares; 2020Q3: 1,435,505 shares; 2020Q4: 1,435,337 shares 1,435,337$47.8M1.51%-168Timeline
BWXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,118,735 shares; 2020Q2: 1,404,080 shares; 2020Q3: 1,431,370 shares; 2020Q4: 1,462,513 shares 1,462,513$45.7M1.44%+31,143Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,342,708 shares; 2020Q2: 1,222,509 shares; 2020Q3: 642,169 shares; 2020Q4: 672,153 shares 672,153$39.4M1.24%+29,984Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 653,473 shares; 2020Q2: 813,090 shares; 2020Q3: 727,751 shares; 2020Q4: 772,700 shares 772,700$39.2M1.24%+44,949Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 862,768 shares; 2020Q2: 690,699 shares; 2020Q3: 626,004 shares; 2020Q4: 739,157 shares 739,157$33.7M1.07%+113,153Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 696,687 shares; 2020Q2: 735,165 shares; 2020Q3: 733,078 shares; 2020Q4: 699,786 shares 699,786$32.5M1.03%-33,292Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 876,059 shares; 2020Q2: 875,441 shares; 2020Q3: 773,190 shares; 2020Q4: 785,667 shares 785,667$30.3M0.96%+12,477Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 170,570 shares; 2020Q2: 35,864 shares; 2020Q3: 158,712 shares; 2020Q4: 155,900 shares 155,900$27.8M0.88%-2,812Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,189,165 shares; 2020Q2: 1,250,282 shares; 2020Q3: 907,186 shares; 2020Q4: 1,016,567 shares 1,016,567$25M0.79%+109,381Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 99,168 shares; 2020Q2: 231,477 shares; 2020Q3: 264,129 shares; 2020Q4: 275,923 shares 275,923$22.7M0.72%+11,794Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,075,230 shares; 2020Q2: 208,504 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,317,192 shares 1,317,192$20.1M0.63%newTimeline
WOODISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 322,771 shares; 2020Q2: 286,238 shares; 2020Q3: 265,717 shares; 2020Q4: 241,349 shares 241,349$19.2M0.61%-24,368Timeline
CGWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 385,403 shares; 2020Q2: 408,964 shares; 2020Q3: 408,964 shares; 2020Q4: 387,965 shares 387,965$18.2M0.57%-20,999Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 77,200 shares; 2020Q4: 77,200 shares 77,200$18M0.57%0Timeline
LITGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 473,099 shares; 2020Q2: 438,995 shares; 2020Q3: 373,782 shares; 2020Q4: 272,802 shares 272,802$16.9M0.53%-100,980Timeline
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 229,505 shares; 2020Q2: 236,139 shares; 2020Q3: 236,139 shares; 2020Q4: 222,420 shares 222,420$16M0.51%-13,719Timeline
WIPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 264,442 shares; 2020Q2: 263,018 shares; 2020Q3: 263,018 shares; 2020Q4: 263,018 shares 263,018$15.4M0.49%0Timeline
PIOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 420,375 shares; 2020Q2: 424,591 shares; 2020Q3: 424,591 shares; 2020Q4: 422,914 shares 422,914$14.8M0.47%-1,677Timeline
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 242,264 shares; 2020Q2: 345,942 shares; 2020Q3: 483,335 shares; 2020Q4: 494,500 shares 494,500$12.8M0.41%+11,165Timeline
EMHYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 185,405 shares; 2020Q2: 170,661 shares; 2020Q3: 224,490 shares; 2020Q4: 230,108 shares 230,108$10.7M0.34%+5,618Timeline
DBBINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 718,284 shares; 2020Q2: 593,831 shares; 2020Q3: 593,831 shares; 2020Q4: 553,642 shares 553,642$9.56M0.3%-40,189Timeline
EWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 111,185 shares; 2020Q2: 107,541 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 123,183 shares 123,183$6.36M0.2%newTimeline
IHYVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 130,048 shares; 2020Q2: 129,684 shares; 2020Q3: 129,684 shares; 2020Q4: 129,684 shares 129,684$3.36M0.11%0Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 82,615 shares 82,615$2.55M0.08%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,222 shares 1,222$155K<0.01%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 800 shares 800$141K<0.01%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 3,024 shares 3,024$135K<0.01%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,036 shares 1,036$122K<0.01%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 761 shares 761$113K<0.01%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 400 shares 400$108K<0.01%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 624 shares 624$105K<0.01%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 700 shares 700$93K<0.01%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,425 shares 1,425$88K<0.01%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 382 shares 382$85K<0.01%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$82K<0.01%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 373 shares 373$82K<0.01%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$74K<0.01%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,299 shares 1,299$71K<0.01%newTimeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,117 shares 1,117$67K<0.01%new
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 414 shares 414$65K<0.01%newTimeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 383 shares 383$61K<0.01%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$59K<0.01%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 310 shares 310$56K<0.01%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 245 shares 245$53K<0.01%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 587 shares 587$50K<0.01%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 170 shares 170$44K<0.01%newTimeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 600 shares 600$44K<0.01%newTimeline
LABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSLABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 200 shares 200$41K<0.01%new
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 202 shares 202$28K<0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 472 shares 472$28K<0.01%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 365 shares 365$24K<0.01%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 95 shares 95$23K<0.01%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 202 shares 202$22K<0.01%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 61 shares 61$22K<0.01%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 264 shares 264$20K<0.01%newTimeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 105 shares 105$20K<0.01%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 311 shares 311$18K<0.01%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 71 shares 71$18K<0.01%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 95 shares 95$17K<0.01%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 5 shares 5$16K<0.01%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 97 shares 97$15K<0.01%newTimeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 79 shares 79$15K<0.01%newTimeline
CDK GLOBAL INCCDK GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 266 shares 266$14K<0.01%new
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 284 shares 284$13K<0.01%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 252 shares 252$13K<0.01%newTimeline
LINDE PLC/OLDLINDE PLC/OLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 48 shares 48$13K<0.01%new
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 231 shares 231$12K<0.01%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 71 shares 71$12K<0.01%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 105 shares 105$12K<0.01%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 85 shares 85$11K<0.01%newTimeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 130 shares 130$11K<0.01%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 252 shares 252$11K<0.01%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 36 shares 36$10K<0.01%newTimeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 45 shares 45$10K<0.01%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 145 shares 145$9K<0.01%newTimeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 79 shares 79$9K<0.01%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 35 shares 35$8K<0.01%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 15 shares 15$7K<0.01%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 233 shares 233$7K<0.01%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 29 shares 29$7K<0.01%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 70 shares 70$7K<0.01%newTimeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 60 shares 60$6K<0.01%newTimeline
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 158 shares 158$6K<0.01%new
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 20 shares 20$5K<0.01%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 15 shares 15$5K<0.01%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 45 shares 45$5K<0.01%newTimeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 115 shares 115$5K<0.01%newTimeline
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC-ADRGLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC-ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 127 shares 127$5K<0.01%new
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 48 shares 48$4K<0.01%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 61 shares 61$4K<0.01%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 75 shares 75$4K<0.01%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 80 shares 80$4K<0.01%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 15 shares 15$4K<0.01%newTimeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 75 shares 75$4K<0.01%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 62 shares 62$4K<0.01%newTimeline
TIFFANY & CO NEWTIFFANY & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 30 shares 30$4K<0.01%new
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 22 shares 22$3K<0.01%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 105 shares 105$3K<0.01%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 75 shares 75$3K<0.01%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 11 shares 11$2K<0.01%newTimeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 25 shares 25$2K<0.01%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 33 shares 33$1K<0.01%newTimeline
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 95 shares 95$1K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q4 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TLTISHARES TR155,144$25.3Mshares

How Q4 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001724264-21-000003 base2021-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set