Skip to content

MCRAE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 320376, Morristown, NJ

MCRAE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC reported $508,144,964 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002659

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$508M
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
39.51%
New
11
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONnew+27,085$6.07M
HONAnew+27,085$5.99M
INSMadded+21,691$2.31M
BRadded+7,832$1.07M
NFLXadded+13,972$998K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMreduced-29,017-$4.55M
ZTSreduced-40,428-$2.91M
PWRreduced-3,274-$2.36M
HONexited-10,412-$2.35M
UNHreduced-3,644-$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002659, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $508,115,534, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,436 shares; 2024Q4: 157,416 shares; 2025Q1: 141,471 shares; 2025Q2: 141,346 shares; 2025Q3: 134,346 shares; 2025Q4: 126,879 shares; 2026Q1: 115,133 shares; 2026Q2: 109,271 shares 109,271$25.5M5.01%-5,862Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,351 shares; 2024Q4: 113,051 shares; 2025Q1: 114,501 shares; 2025Q2: 115,126 shares; 2025Q3: 112,926 shares; 2025Q4: 106,956 shares; 2026Q1: 74,880 shares; 2026Q2: 70,684 shares 70,684$24.7M4.87%-4,196Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,039 shares; 2024Q4: 73,273 shares; 2025Q1: 70,758 shares; 2025Q2: 68,843 shares; 2025Q3: 65,863 shares; 2025Q4: 63,734 shares; 2026Q1: 61,774 shares; 2026Q2: 61,234 shares 61,234$22.8M4.5%-540Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,151 shares; 2024Q4: 84,446 shares; 2025Q1: 85,901 shares; 2025Q2: 85,391 shares; 2025Q3: 84,471 shares; 2025Q4: 84,697 shares; 2026Q1: 83,475 shares; 2026Q2: 81,089 shares 81,089$22.7M4.47%-2,386Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,331 shares; 2024Q4: 80,256 shares; 2025Q1: 50,939 shares; 2025Q2: 50,244 shares; 2025Q3: 44,304 shares; 2025Q4: 38,674 shares; 2026Q1: 27,904 shares; 2026Q2: 24,630 shares 24,630$17.7M3.49%-3,274Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,368 shares; 2024Q4: 50,608 shares; 2025Q1: 50,248 shares; 2025Q2: 51,778 shares; 2025Q3: 51,263 shares; 2025Q4: 49,361 shares; 2026Q1: 45,577 shares; 2026Q2: 44,009 shares 44,009$17.7M3.49%-1,568Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,251 shares; 2024Q4: 91,116 shares; 2025Q1: 90,111 shares; 2025Q2: 89,196 shares; 2025Q3: 88,571 shares; 2025Q4: 86,576 shares; 2026Q1: 83,686 shares; 2026Q2: 80,231 shares 80,231$17.7M3.48%-3,455Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,991 shares; 2024Q4: 294,801 shares; 2025Q1: 291,301 shares; 2025Q2: 288,161 shares; 2025Q3: 279,257 shares; 2025Q4: 269,375 shares; 2026Q1: 223,841 shares; 2026Q2: 219,941 shares 219,941$17.3M3.41%-3,900Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,840 shares; 2024Q4: 27,650 shares; 2025Q1: 29,120 shares; 2025Q2: 45,598 shares; 2025Q3: 52,778 shares; 2025Q4: 50,577 shares; 2026Q1: 50,143 shares; 2026Q2: 48,452 shares 48,452$17.3M3.41%-1,691Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,143 shares; 2024Q4: 28,382 shares; 2025Q1: 17,482 shares; 2025Q2: 17,282 shares; 2025Q3: 16,632 shares; 2025Q4: 16,072 shares; 2026Q1: 15,654 shares; 2026Q2: 15,184 shares 15,184$17.2M3.39%-470Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 282,179 shares; 2024Q4: 280,894 shares; 2025Q1: 290,974 shares; 2025Q2: 302,079 shares; 2025Q3: 302,859 shares; 2025Q4: 316,838 shares; 2026Q1: 343,663 shares; 2026Q2: 336,720 shares 336,720$16.8M3.3%-6,943Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,880 shares; 2024Q4: 31,078 shares; 2025Q1: 30,328 shares; 2025Q2: 30,453 shares; 2025Q3: 33,159 shares; 2025Q4: 35,558 shares; 2026Q1: 34,123 shares; 2026Q2: 33,191 shares 33,191$16.5M3.24%-932Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 203,724 shares; 2024Q4: 203,059 shares; 2025Q1: 221,429 shares; 2025Q2: 215,689 shares; 2025Q3: 215,629 shares; 2025Q4: 225,461 shares; 2026Q1: 228,475 shares; 2026Q2: 224,856 shares 224,856$16.4M3.22%-3,619Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,325 shares; 2024Q4: 120,355 shares; 2025Q1: 118,850 shares; 2025Q2: 117,320 shares; 2025Q3: 114,765 shares; 2025Q4: 112,528 shares; 2026Q1: 113,533 shares; 2026Q2: 113,935 shares 113,935$15M2.95%+402Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,689 shares; 2024Q4: 27,769 shares; 2025Q1: 27,504 shares; 2025Q2: 30,793 shares; 2025Q3: 30,768 shares; 2025Q4: 29,203 shares; 2026Q1: 28,758 shares; 2026Q2: 28,388 shares 28,388$14.2M2.8%-370Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,334 shares; 2024Q4: 42,211 shares; 2025Q1: 42,891 shares; 2025Q2: 43,846 shares; 2025Q3: 44,236 shares; 2025Q4: 44,033 shares; 2026Q1: 42,093 shares; 2026Q2: 40,949 shares 40,949$14M2.75%-1,144Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,250 shares; 2024Q4: 6,350 shares; 2025Q1: 6,586 shares; 2025Q2: 6,586 shares; 2025Q3: 6,586 shares; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares; 2026Q1: 105,578 shares; 2026Q2: 104,658 shares 104,658$12.3M2.42%-920Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,899 shares; 2024Q4: 2,899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,899 shares; 2025Q2: 2,849 shares; 2025Q3: 2,764 shares; 2025Q4: 2,934 shares; 2026Q1: 67,759 shares; 2026Q2: 68,475 shares 68,475$11.4M2.25%+716Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,540 shares; 2026Q2: 33,046 shares 33,046$11.3M2.22%-1,494Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 253,398 shares; 2026Q2: 263,399 shares 263,399$10.6M2.08%+10,001Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,677 shares; 2024Q4: 27,762 shares; 2025Q1: 30,157 shares; 2025Q2: 23,424 shares; 2025Q3: 26,374 shares; 2025Q4: 26,101 shares; 2026Q1: 27,815 shares; 2026Q2: 24,171 shares 24,171$10M1.98%-3,644Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,110 shares; 2024Q4: 23,905 shares; 2025Q1: 28,890 shares; 2025Q2: 31,892 shares; 2025Q3: 31,747 shares; 2025Q4: 40,127 shares; 2026Q1: 41,992 shares; 2026Q2: 40,977 shares 40,977$9.77M1.92%-1,015Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,199 shares; 2024Q4: 61,589 shares; 2025Q1: 59,929 shares; 2025Q2: 58,629 shares; 2025Q3: 57,779 shares; 2025Q4: 55,863 shares; 2026Q1: 62,772 shares; 2026Q2: 70,604 shares 70,604$9.67M1.9%+7,832Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,150 shares; 2024Q4: 59,478 shares; 2025Q1: 60,278 shares; 2025Q2: 61,819 shares; 2025Q3: 63,764 shares; 2025Q4: 69,361 shares; 2026Q1: 71,137 shares; 2026Q2: 71,895 shares 71,895$8.8M1.73%+758Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,579 shares; 2024Q4: 49,296 shares; 2025Q1: 55,146 shares; 2025Q2: 48,671 shares; 2025Q3: 49,935 shares; 2025Q4: 49,486 shares; 2026Q1: 48,661 shares; 2026Q2: 48,866 shares 48,866$7.39M1.46%+205Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,472 shares; 2024Q4: 43,916 shares; 2025Q1: 26,675 shares; 2025Q2: 26,452 shares; 2025Q3: 26,147 shares; 2025Q4: 24,539 shares; 2026Q1: 21,927 shares; 2026Q2: 21,227 shares 21,227$6.95M1.37%-700Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 798 shares; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: 4,938 shares; 2025Q2: 7,553 shares; 2025Q3: 7,338 shares; 2025Q4: 7,162 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares; 2026Q2: 6,653 shares 6,653$6.73M1.32%-47Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,989 shares; 2024Q4: 25,909 shares; 2025Q1: 25,043 shares; 2025Q2: 24,994 shares; 2025Q3: 24,544 shares; 2025Q4: 23,847 shares; 2026Q1: 23,247 shares; 2026Q2: 22,887 shares 22,887$6.62M1.3%-360Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,104 shares; 2024Q4: 122,551 shares; 2025Q1: 108,531 shares; 2025Q2: 127,031 shares; 2025Q3: 132,651 shares; 2025Q4: 92,904 shares; 2026Q1: 140,474 shares; 2026Q2: 132,916 shares 132,916$6.52M1.28%-7,558Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,085 shares 27,085$6.07M1.19%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,195 shares; 2025Q4: 26,675 shares; 2026Q1: 35,145 shares; 2026Q2: 56,836 shares 56,836$6.06M1.19%+21,691Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,085 shares 27,085$5.99M1.18%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,250 shares; 2026Q1: 68,520 shares; 2026Q2: 82,492 shares 82,492$5.89M1.16%+13,972Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,650 shares; 2024Q4: 26,500 shares; 2025Q1: 26,270 shares; 2025Q2: 27,985 shares; 2025Q3: 44,545 shares; 2025Q4: 47,367 shares; 2026Q1: 47,009 shares; 2026Q2: 47,009 shares 47,009$5.85M1.15%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,304 shares; 2024Q4: 46,227 shares; 2025Q1: 46,067 shares; 2025Q2: 53,042 shares; 2025Q3: 53,572 shares; 2025Q4: 61,852 shares; 2026Q1: 63,442 shares; 2026Q2: 34,425 shares 34,425$5.39M1.06%-29,017Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,218 shares; 2026Q2: 13,142 shares 13,142$4.93M0.97%+924Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 825 shares; 2025Q2: 825 shares; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 12,800 shares; 2026Q2: 12,801 shares 12,801$3.6M0.71%+1Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,747 shares; 2026Q2: 44,319 shares 44,319$3.18M0.63%-40,428Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,410 shares; 2024Q4: 8,410 shares; 2025Q1: 8,410 shares; 2025Q2: 8,460 shares; 2025Q3: 8,460 shares; 2025Q4: 8,135 shares; 2026Q1: 8,030 shares; 2026Q2: 7,335 shares 7,335$2.7M0.53%-695Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,136 shares; 2024Q4: 13,086 shares; 2025Q1: 13,063 shares; 2025Q2: 12,548 shares; 2025Q3: 12,588 shares; 2025Q4: 11,663 shares; 2026Q1: 11,673 shares; 2026Q2: 10,439 shares 10,439$2.65M0.52%-1,234Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,132 shares; 2024Q4: 34,632 shares; 2025Q1: 30,552 shares; 2025Q2: 30,552 shares; 2025Q3: 30,556 shares; 2025Q4: 28,061 shares; 2026Q1: 27,131 shares; 2026Q2: 27,137 shares 27,137$2.6M0.51%+6Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,628 shares; 2024Q4: 15,628 shares; 2025Q1: 15,628 shares; 2025Q2: 15,628 shares; 2025Q3: 15,663 shares; 2025Q4: 15,341 shares; 2026Q1: 15,341 shares; 2026Q2: 15,342 shares 15,342$2.22M0.44%+1Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,585 shares; 2024Q4: 7,610 shares; 2025Q1: 7,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,595 shares; 2025Q3: 7,613 shares; 2025Q4: 7,556 shares; 2026Q1: 7,606 shares; 2026Q2: 7,206 shares 7,206$1.61M0.32%-400Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,351 shares; 2024Q4: 57,901 shares; 2025Q1: 58,271 shares; 2025Q2: 59,046 shares; 2025Q3: 58,949 shares; 2025Q4: 56,511 shares; 2026Q1: 51,671 shares; 2026Q2: 50,646 shares 50,646$1.54M0.3%-1,025Timeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,737 shares; 2025Q3: 33,014 shares; 2025Q4: 30,448 shares; 2026Q1: 35,143 shares; 2026Q2: 37,108 shares 37,108$1.51M0.3%+1,965Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,590 shares; 2025Q2: 30,940 shares; 2025Q3: 30,940 shares; 2025Q4: 30,940 shares; 2026Q1: 30,940 shares; 2026Q2: 30,940 shares 30,940$1.41M0.28%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,191 shares; 2024Q4: 3,362 shares; 2025Q1: 3,186 shares; 2025Q2: 2,784 shares; 2025Q3: 2,879 shares; 2025Q4: 2,331 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares; 2026Q2: 1,766 shares 1,766$1.32M0.26%+105Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,796 shares; 2024Q4: 5,771 shares; 2025Q1: 5,771 shares; 2025Q2: 5,671 shares; 2025Q3: 5,471 shares; 2025Q4: 5,296 shares; 2026Q1: 2,831 shares; 2026Q2: 2,657 shares 2,657$1.3M0.26%-174Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,052 shares; 2024Q4: 1,986 shares; 2025Q1: 1,986 shares; 2025Q2: 2,101 shares; 2025Q3: 2,201 shares; 2025Q4: 2,096 shares; 2026Q1: 2,171 shares; 2026Q2: 2,261 shares 2,261$1.27M0.25%+90Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,765 shares; 2024Q4: 3,765 shares; 2025Q1: 3,740 shares; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: 2,940 shares; 2025Q4: 2,915 shares; 2026Q1: 2,890 shares; 2026Q2: 2,890 shares 2,890$1.15M0.23%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,654 shares; 2024Q4: 2,654 shares; 2025Q1: 3,524 shares; 2025Q2: 3,524 shares; 2025Q3: 3,524 shares; 2025Q4: 3,524 shares; 2026Q1: 3,524 shares; 2026Q2: 3,524 shares 3,524$1.1M0.22%0Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,484 shares; 2025Q3: 4,590 shares; 2025Q4: 4,017 shares; 2026Q1: 3,581 shares; 2026Q2: 3,636 shares 3,636$1.04M0.2%+55Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,958 shares; 2024Q4: 8,658 shares; 2025Q1: 8,358 shares; 2025Q2: 8,558 shares; 2025Q3: 8,558 shares; 2025Q4: 8,269 shares; 2026Q1: 8,269 shares; 2026Q2: 8,069 shares 8,069$1.04M0.2%-200Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,980 shares; 2024Q4: 3,855 shares; 2025Q1: 4,355 shares; 2025Q2: 4,355 shares; 2025Q3: 4,325 shares; 2025Q4: 3,825 shares; 2026Q1: 3,825 shares; 2026Q2: 3,825 shares 3,825$1.01M0.2%0Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,551 shares; 2024Q4: 6,211 shares; 2025Q1: 6,211 shares; 2025Q2: 6,211 shares; 2025Q3: 6,211 shares; 2025Q4: 6,111 shares; 2026Q1: 5,731 shares; 2026Q2: 5,732 shares 5,732$972K0.19%+1Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,325 shares; 2024Q4: 3,650 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,680 shares; 2025Q4: 4,213 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares; 2026Q2: 4,513 shares 4,513$903K0.18%+300Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,095 shares; 2025Q3: 16,897 shares; 2025Q4: 16,716 shares; 2026Q1: 16,459 shares; 2026Q2: 16,569 shares 16,569$800K0.16%+110Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,900 shares; 2024Q4: 22,900 shares; 2025Q1: 22,900 shares; 2025Q2: 22,900 shares; 2025Q3: 22,900 shares; 2025Q4: 22,900 shares; 2026Q1: 22,900 shares; 2026Q2: 22,900 shares 22,900$695K0.14%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 978 shares; 2024Q4: 978 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 928 shares; 2025Q3: 928 shares; 2025Q4: 738 shares; 2026Q1: 738 shares; 2026Q2: 738 shares 738$690K0.14%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,025 shares; 2024Q4: 3,025 shares; 2025Q1: 3,025 shares; 2025Q2: 3,025 shares; 2025Q3: 3,025 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,525 shares; 2026Q2: 2,525 shares 2,525$687K0.14%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,234 shares; 2024Q4: 2,234 shares; 2025Q1: 1,711 shares; 2025Q2: 1,736 shares; 2025Q3: 1,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,946 shares; 2026Q1: 1,946 shares; 2026Q2: 1,921 shares 1,921$677K0.13%-25Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,892 shares; 2024Q4: 5,792 shares; 2025Q1: 5,792 shares; 2025Q2: 5,792 shares; 2025Q3: 5,792 shares; 2025Q4: 6,050 shares; 2026Q1: 6,050 shares; 2026Q2: 5,450 shares 5,450$617K0.12%-600Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,130 shares; 2024Q4: 33,202 shares; 2025Q1: 33,130 shares; 2025Q2: 32,830 shares; 2025Q3: 29,330 shares; 2025Q4: 27,951 shares; 2026Q1: 25,451 shares; 2026Q2: 25,451 shares 25,451$613K0.12%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,271 shares; 2024Q4: 4,342 shares; 2025Q1: 4,071 shares; 2025Q2: 4,071 shares; 2025Q3: 3,921 shares; 2025Q4: 3,166 shares; 2026Q1: 3,534 shares; 2026Q2: 3,609 shares 3,609$598K0.12%+75Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,450 shares; 2025Q3: 6,450 shares; 2025Q4: 5,550 shares; 2026Q1: 5,050 shares; 2026Q2: 5,050 shares 5,050$589K0.12%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,567 shares; 2024Q4: 11,630 shares; 2025Q1: 11,760 shares; 2025Q2: 9,423 shares; 2025Q3: 9,208 shares; 2025Q4: 7,195 shares; 2026Q1: 7,370 shares; 2026Q2: 7,370 shares 7,370$568K0.11%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,071 shares; 2024Q4: 1,061 shares; 2025Q1: 1,041 shares; 2025Q2: 936 shares; 2025Q3: 836 shares; 2025Q4: 498 shares; 2026Q1: 464 shares; 2026Q2: 465 shares 465$557K0.11%+1Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,085 shares; 2024Q4: 1,085 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,035 shares; 2026Q1: 985 shares; 2026Q2: 1,210 shares 1,210$555K0.11%+225Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,314 shares; 2024Q4: 1,314 shares; 2025Q1: 1,314 shares; 2025Q2: 1,314 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$554K0.11%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,003 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$543K0.11%0Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,954 shares; 2025Q3: 7,244 shares; 2025Q4: 6,333 shares; 2026Q1: 6,445 shares; 2026Q2: 6,660 shares 6,660$514K0.1%+215Timeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,123 shares; 2025Q3: 5,272 shares; 2025Q4: 4,631 shares; 2026Q1: 4,738 shares; 2026Q2: 4,872 shares 4,872$485K0.1%+134Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,358 shares; 2025Q1: 2,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,420 shares; 2025Q3: 2,420 shares; 2025Q4: 2,587 shares; 2026Q1: 2,587 shares; 2026Q2: 2,537 shares 2,537$481K0.09%-50Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,110 shares; 2025Q3: 6,312 shares; 2025Q4: 5,684 shares; 2026Q1: 5,969 shares; 2026Q2: 6,165 shares 6,165$472K0.09%+196Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,717 shares; 2024Q4: 1,721 shares; 2025Q1: 1,721 shares; 2025Q2: 1,721 shares; 2025Q3: 1,553 shares; 2025Q4: 728 shares; 2026Q1: 728 shares; 2026Q2: 658 shares 658$452K0.09%-70Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,995 shares; 2024Q4: 1,495 shares; 2025Q1: 1,186 shares; 2025Q2: 1,186 shares; 2025Q3: 1,186 shares; 2025Q4: 1,186 shares; 2026Q1: 1,186 shares; 2026Q2: 1,186 shares 1,186$429K0.08%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,835 shares; 2024Q4: 4,914 shares; 2025Q1: 5,035 shares; 2025Q2: 5,035 shares; 2025Q3: 5,035 shares; 2025Q4: 5,035 shares; 2026Q1: 5,035 shares; 2026Q2: 5,035 shares 5,035$426K0.08%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,848 shares; 2024Q4: 5,737 shares; 2025Q1: 5,805 shares; 2025Q2: 4,327 shares; 2025Q3: 4,340 shares; 2025Q4: 3,728 shares; 2026Q1: 2,845 shares; 2026Q2: 2,871 shares 2,871$426K0.08%+26Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,222 shares; 2026Q1: 1,222 shares; 2026Q2: 1,122 shares 1,122$424K0.08%-100Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$420K0.08%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,081 shares; 2024Q4: 3,081 shares; 2025Q1: 3,081 shares; 2025Q2: 2,981 shares; 2025Q3: 2,981 shares; 2025Q4: 2,947 shares; 2026Q1: 2,797 shares; 2026Q2: 2,797 shares 2,797$410K0.08%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,966 shares; 2024Q4: 10,063 shares; 2025Q1: 6,937 shares; 2025Q2: 5,687 shares; 2025Q3: 5,287 shares; 2025Q4: 4,267 shares; 2026Q1: 4,267 shares; 2026Q2: 2,917 shares 2,917$395K0.08%-1,350Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,089 shares; 2024Q4: 5,089 shares; 2025Q1: 5,089 shares; 2025Q2: 3,839 shares; 2025Q3: 2,939 shares; 2025Q4: 2,919 shares; 2026Q1: 2,719 shares; 2026Q2: 2,070 shares 2,070$394K0.08%-649Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,212 shares; 2024Q4: 6,212 shares; 2025Q1: 6,212 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$363K0.07%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 489 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 420 shares; 2025Q2: 420 shares; 2025Q3: 427 shares; 2025Q4: 481 shares; 2026Q1: 481 shares; 2026Q2: 481 shares 481$359K0.07%0Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,081 shares; 2024Q4: 5,181 shares; 2025Q1: 5,131 shares; 2025Q2: 5,101 shares; 2025Q3: 5,101 shares; 2025Q4: 4,890 shares; 2026Q1: 4,740 shares; 2026Q2: 4,241 shares 4,241$344K0.07%-499Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,475 shares; 2024Q4: 3,575 shares; 2025Q1: 3,575 shares; 2025Q2: 3,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares; 2025Q4: 3,575 shares; 2026Q1: 3,575 shares; 2026Q2: 2,826 shares 2,826$334K0.07%-749Timeline
BGHBARINGS GLOBAL SHORT DURATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,832 shares; 2024Q4: 21,056 shares; 2025Q1: 21,304 shares; 2025Q2: 21,576 shares; 2025Q3: 22,002 shares; 2025Q4: 22,281 shares; 2026Q1: 22,575 shares; 2026Q2: 22,897 shares 22,897$323K0.06%+322Timeline
FDISFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,239 shares; 2025Q3: 3,337 shares; 2025Q4: 2,922 shares; 2026Q1: 3,033 shares; 2026Q2: 3,132 shares 3,132$322K0.06%+99Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,964 shares; 2024Q4: 1,964 shares; 2025Q1: 1,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,275 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares; 2026Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$321K0.06%0Timeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,574 shares; 2025Q4: 8,574 shares; 2026Q1: 8,574 shares; 2026Q2: 8,574 shares 8,574$311K0.06%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$302K0.06%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 711 shares; 2026Q1: 711 shares; 2026Q2: 786 shares 786$291K0.06%+75Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,450 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,925 shares; 2026Q1: 4,750 shares; 2026Q2: 4,750 shares 4,750$287K0.06%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,378 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510 shares; 2025Q2: 1,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,510 shares; 2025Q4: 1,156 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,156 shares 1,156$285K0.06%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,712 shares; 2024Q4: 1,712 shares; 2025Q1: 1,712 shares; 2025Q2: 1,712 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 1,356 shares; 2026Q1: 796 shares; 2026Q2: 796 shares 796$281K0.06%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 829 shares; 2025Q3: 729 shares; 2025Q4: 1,459 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,460 shares 1,460$278K0.05%newTimeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,724 shares; 2025Q4: 11,724 shares; 2026Q1: 11,724 shares; 2026Q2: 11,724 shares 11,724$277K0.05%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,184 shares; 2024Q4: 2,187 shares; 2025Q1: 1,841 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,356 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209 shares; 2026Q2: 1,213 shares 1,213$272K0.05%+4Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 550 shares 550$266K0.05%newTimeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,761 shares 1,761$266K0.05%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,568 shares; 2025Q2: 3,568 shares; 2025Q3: 2,768 shares; 2025Q4: 2,768 shares; 2026Q1: 2,337 shares; 2026Q2: 2,412 shares 2,412$251K0.05%+75Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,918 shares; 2025Q1: 8,918 shares; 2025Q2: 8,918 shares; 2025Q3: 8,918 shares; 2025Q4: 8,918 shares; 2026Q1: 8,918 shares; 2026Q2: 8,918 shares 8,918$231K0.05%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,071 shares; 2025Q4: 4,071 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,925 shares 3,925$224K0.04%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,503 shares 2,503$222K0.04%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 207 shares 207$220K0.04%newTimeline
PGFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,203 shares; 2024Q4: 16,203 shares; 2025Q1: 16,203 shares; 2025Q2: 16,203 shares; 2025Q3: 16,203 shares; 2025Q4: 16,203 shares; 2026Q1: 16,203 shares; 2026Q2: 15,936 shares 15,936$218K0.04%-267Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,775 shares; 2024Q4: 2,735 shares; 2025Q1: 2,835 shares; 2025Q2: 2,845 shares; 2025Q3: 2,245 shares; 2025Q4: 2,205 shares; 2026Q1: 2,205 shares; 2026Q2: 2,205 shares 2,205$212K0.04%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$209K0.04%newTimeline
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,116 shares; 2025Q3: 3,190 shares; 2025Q4: 2,766 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,939 shares 2,939$204K0.04%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,825 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,825 shares; 2026Q2: 1,825 shares 1,825$202K0.04%0Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$66.7K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FISVFISERV INC COMcall600$29.4K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC10,412$2.35Mshares
INTUINTUIT2,292$991Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP4,455$756Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC5,537$250Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002659 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002659 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001897 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000600 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004636 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002911 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001745 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000414 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004341 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002898 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001886 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000293 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003416 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002569 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001737 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000239 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002215 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001645 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001144 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000187 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002064 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001564 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001079 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000199 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002077 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001550 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001075 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000222 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002051 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001596 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001067 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000257 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001861 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001387 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001022 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000467 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001844 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001402 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000977 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000225 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004053 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003638 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003153 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002327 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001826 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001394 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000966 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000196 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001658 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001293 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000904 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000199 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001358 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001049 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set