Skip to content

McElhenny Sheffield Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1886813, DALLAS, TX

McElhenny Sheffield Capital Management, LLC reported $403,381,834 across 95 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 89.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000308

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$403M
Holdings
95
Top 10 weight
89.04%
New
15
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHYnew+1,065,147$87.9M
SGOVnew+757,217$76.2M
IHEnew+202,612$17.6M
GLDnew+39,862$17.2M
NOBLadded+42,943$4.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TQQQexited-1,213,489-$64M
QQQexited-93,692-$57.6M
SPYreduced-53,750-$35M
IWMreduced-74,646-$18.5M
XLYexited-146,272-$17.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000308, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $403,381,834, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSMRETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,020,727 shares; 2024Q4: 2,062,762 shares; 2025Q1: 2,710,382 shares; 2025Q2: 3,003,381 shares; 2025Q3: 3,001,873 shares; 2025Q4: 3,086,979 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150,789 shares 3,150,789$109M26.94%+63,810Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 176,949 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,065,147 shares 1,065,147$87.9M21.8%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400,289 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 757,217 shares 757,217$76.2M18.9%newTimeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,503 shares; 2026Q1: 142,013 shares 142,013$24M5.94%-8,490Timeline
IHEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 202,612 shares 202,612$17.6M4.35%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: 66,931 shares; 2025Q1: 101,253 shares; 2025Q2: 68,690 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,862 shares 39,862$17.2M4.25%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,274 shares; 2024Q4: 2,274 shares; 2025Q1: 2,274 shares; 2025Q2: 115,865 shares; 2025Q3: 118,062 shares; 2025Q4: 118,107 shares; 2026Q1: 161,050 shares 161,050$17.1M4.23%+42,943Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,091 shares; 2024Q4: 25,168 shares; 2025Q1: 20,997 shares; 2025Q2: 22,018 shares; 2025Q3: 25,105 shares; 2025Q4: 15,453 shares; 2026Q1: 16,042 shares 16,042$4.07M1.01%+589Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,309 shares; 2024Q4: 10,907 shares; 2025Q1: 10,887 shares; 2025Q2: 12,087 shares; 2025Q3: 13,054 shares; 2025Q4: 8,764 shares; 2026Q1: 9,218 shares 9,218$3.41M0.85%+454Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,578 shares 9,578$3.07M0.76%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,014 shares; 2024Q4: 8,024 shares; 2025Q1: 7,989 shares; 2025Q2: 7,983 shares; 2025Q3: 8,336 shares; 2025Q4: 9,170 shares; 2026Q1: 9,339 shares 9,339$2.75M0.68%+169Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,820 shares; 2024Q4: 18,803 shares; 2025Q1: 18,697 shares; 2025Q2: 18,696 shares; 2025Q3: 19,397 shares; 2025Q4: 19,538 shares; 2026Q1: 18,892 shares 18,892$2.35M0.58%-646Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,814 shares; 2024Q4: 2,999 shares; 2025Q1: 2,973 shares; 2025Q2: 3,011 shares; 2025Q3: 8,033 shares; 2025Q4: 9,420 shares; 2026Q1: 10,583 shares 10,583$1.85M0.46%+1,163Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,954 shares; 2024Q4: 69,274 shares; 2025Q1: 66,836 shares; 2025Q2: 66,832 shares; 2025Q3: 23,770 shares; 2025Q4: 8,509 shares; 2026Q1: 8,710 shares 8,710$1.48M0.37%+201Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,855 shares; 2024Q4: 18,869 shares; 2025Q1: 18,871 shares; 2025Q2: 18,871 shares; 2025Q3: 19,190 shares; 2025Q4: 12,657 shares; 2026Q1: 12,587 shares 12,587$1.29M0.32%-70Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,680 shares; 2024Q4: 2,684 shares; 2025Q1: 2,708 shares; 2025Q2: 2,688 shares; 2025Q3: 3,706 shares; 2025Q4: 3,934 shares; 2026Q1: 4,103 shares 4,103$1.18M0.29%+169Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,518 shares; 2024Q4: 2,445 shares; 2025Q1: 2,327 shares; 2025Q2: 2,340 shares; 2025Q3: 3,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,539 shares; 2026Q1: 3,737 shares 3,737$1.16M0.29%+198Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,832 shares; 2024Q4: 7,848 shares; 2025Q1: 7,864 shares; 2025Q2: 8,630 shares; 2025Q3: 8,417 shares; 2025Q4: 6,922 shares; 2026Q1: 6,958 shares 6,958$1.15M0.29%+36Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,448 shares; 2024Q4: 442,140 shares; 2025Q1: 13,744 shares; 2025Q2: 16,669 shares; 2025Q3: 11,714 shares; 2025Q4: 11,568 shares; 2026Q1: 11,571 shares 11,571$1.06M0.26%+3Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,321 shares; 2024Q4: 53,445 shares; 2025Q1: 4,534 shares; 2025Q2: 58,229 shares; 2025Q3: 58,304 shares; 2025Q4: 55,316 shares; 2026Q1: 1,566 shares 1,566$1.02M0.25%-53,750Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,282 shares; 2024Q4: 11,900 shares; 2025Q1: 8,141 shares; 2025Q2: 8,141 shares; 2025Q3: 8,479 shares; 2025Q4: 5,487 shares; 2026Q1: 5,576 shares 5,576$866K0.21%+89Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,049 shares; 2024Q4: 2,060 shares; 2025Q1: 2,062 shares; 2025Q2: 2,062 shares; 2025Q3: 2,112 shares; 2025Q4: 1,138 shares; 2026Q1: 1,190 shares 1,190$843K0.21%+52Timeline
GLNKGRAYSCALE CHAINLINK TR ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103,820 shares; 2026Q1: 103,850 shares 103,850$807K0.2%+30Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,459 shares; 2025Q4: 2,927 shares; 2026Q1: 3,682 shares 3,682$767K0.19%+755Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,672 shares; 2024Q4: 2,672 shares; 2025Q1: 2,672 shares; 2025Q2: 2,672 shares; 2025Q3: 62,082 shares; 2025Q4: 5,436 shares; 2026Q1: 5,444 shares 5,444$724K0.18%+8Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,610 shares; 2025Q4: 1,883 shares; 2026Q1: 2,237 shares 2,237$643K0.16%+354Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,407 shares; 2024Q4: 4,381 shares; 2025Q1: 4,382 shares; 2025Q2: 4,378 shares; 2025Q3: 4,610 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,105 shares 3,105$642K0.16%+5Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,252 shares; 2024Q4: 2,269 shares; 2025Q1: 2,263 shares; 2025Q2: 2,263 shares; 2025Q3: 2,578 shares; 2025Q4: 2,649 shares; 2026Q1: 2,807 shares 2,807$610K0.15%+158Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,896 shares; 2024Q4: 1,896 shares; 2025Q1: 1,896 shares; 2025Q2: 4,286 shares; 2025Q3: 3,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,361 shares; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$601K0.15%+1,539Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,787 shares; 2024Q4: 3,787 shares; 2025Q1: 3,787 shares; 2025Q2: 3,787 shares; 2025Q3: 3,839 shares; 2025Q4: 3,838 shares; 2026Q1: 3,838 shares 3,838$597K0.15%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,381 shares; 2024Q4: 1,898 shares; 2025Q1: 2,254 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,548 shares; 2025Q4: 76,923 shares; 2026Q1: 2,277 shares 2,277$565K0.14%-74,646Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,519 shares; 2024Q4: 11,631 shares; 2025Q1: 8,519 shares; 2025Q2: 8,519 shares; 2025Q3: 8,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,582 shares; 2026Q1: 4,686 shares 4,686$539K0.13%+104Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521 shares; 2024Q4: 560 shares; 2025Q1: 587 shares; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 982 shares; 2026Q1: 1,101 shares 1,101$528K0.13%+119Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,840 shares; 2024Q4: 5,848 shares; 2025Q1: 5,849 shares; 2025Q2: 5,849 shares; 2025Q3: 6,018 shares; 2025Q4: 2,211 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares 2,174$527K0.13%-37Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,449 shares; 2024Q4: 1,458 shares; 2025Q1: 1,462 shares; 2025Q2: 1,463 shares; 2025Q3: 1,665 shares; 2025Q4: 1,669 shares; 2026Q1: 1,682 shares 1,682$523K0.13%+13Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,256 shares; 2024Q4: 46,265 shares; 2025Q1: 46,273 shares; 2025Q2: 45,530 shares; 2025Q3: 45,530 shares; 2025Q4: 13,546 shares; 2026Q1: 13,546 shares 13,546$513K0.13%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,070 shares; 2024Q4: 1,657 shares; 2025Q1: 2,221 shares; 2025Q2: 2,323 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134 shares; 2025Q4: 1,166 shares; 2026Q1: 1,323 shares 1,323$492K0.12%+157Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,714 shares; 2024Q4: 10,261 shares; 2025Q1: 9,611 shares; 2025Q2: 9,398 shares; 2025Q3: 8,518 shares; 2025Q4: 7,512 shares; 2026Q1: 7,330 shares 7,330$484K0.12%-182Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 801 shares; 2025Q1: 806 shares; 2025Q2: 806 shares; 2025Q3: 912 shares; 2025Q4: 913 shares; 2026Q1: 958 shares 958$471K0.12%+45Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 626 shares; 2025Q4: 753 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares 763$437K0.11%+10Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 561 shares; 2026Q1: 489 shares 489$423K0.1%-72Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,092 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 819 shares; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 773 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares; 2026Q1: 830 shares 830$415K0.1%-16Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,780 shares; 2024Q4: 7,780 shares; 2025Q1: 7,780 shares; 2025Q2: 7,780 shares; 2025Q3: 8,121 shares; 2025Q4: 7,153 shares; 2026Q1: 7,148 shares 7,148$412K0.1%-5Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,023 shares; 2024Q4: 1,023 shares; 2025Q1: 913 shares; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 903 shares; 2025Q4: 903 shares; 2026Q1: 903 shares 903$385K0.1%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,517 shares; 2024Q4: 17,631 shares; 2025Q1: 16,599 shares; 2025Q2: 16,597 shares; 2025Q3: 17,216 shares; 2025Q4: 12,992 shares; 2026Q1: 13,699 shares 13,699$385K0.1%+707Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,588 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,592 shares; 2025Q3: 1,618 shares; 2025Q4: 627 shares; 2026Q1: 631 shares 631$382K0.09%+4Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,269 shares; 2025Q2: 18,269 shares; 2025Q3: 26,092 shares; 2025Q4: 9,874 shares; 2026Q1: 9,874 shares 9,874$379K0.09%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,431 shares; 2025Q4: 3,570 shares; 2026Q1: 5,884 shares 5,884$377K0.09%+2,314Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,637 shares; 2024Q4: 1,644 shares; 2025Q1: 1,649 shares; 2025Q2: 1,642 shares; 2025Q3: 1,779 shares; 2025Q4: 1,236 shares; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares 1,235$374K0.09%-1Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,911 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,156 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares; 2026Q1: 1,648 shares 1,648$361K0.09%-89Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,620 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,059 shares; 2025Q2: 2,897 shares; 2025Q3: 1,869 shares; 2025Q4: 2,061 shares; 2026Q1: 2,071 shares 2,071$359K0.09%+10Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,257 shares; 2026Q1: 1,132 shares 1,132$356K0.09%-125Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,033 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,603 shares; 2025Q3: 1,203 shares; 2025Q4: 1,228 shares; 2026Q1: 1,303 shares 1,303$353K0.09%+75Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,571 shares 2,571$348K0.09%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,328 shares; 2024Q4: 2,112 shares; 2025Q1: 2,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,221 shares; 2025Q3: 2,098 shares; 2025Q4: 2,171 shares; 2026Q1: 1,981 shares 1,981$342K0.08%-190Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,511 shares; 2025Q2: 49,511 shares; 2025Q3: 39,449 shares; 2025Q4: 21,463 shares; 2026Q1: 21,463 shares 21,463$340K0.08%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,455 shares; 2024Q4: 3,455 shares; 2025Q1: 3,455 shares; 2025Q2: 3,653 shares; 2025Q3: 3,653 shares; 2025Q4: 3,653 shares; 2026Q1: 3,653 shares 3,653$339K0.08%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 492 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 397 shares; 2025Q3: 348 shares; 2025Q4: 365 shares; 2026Q1: 308 shares 308$336K0.08%-57Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,586 shares 4,586$336K0.08%newTimeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$330K0.08%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,082 shares; 2025Q1: 4,888 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,433 shares 3,433$330K0.08%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,101 shares 6,101$326K0.08%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,456 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,227 shares 18,227$320K0.08%newTimeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,175 shares 1,175$320K0.08%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,605 shares; 2024Q4: 10,815 shares; 2025Q1: 10,515 shares; 2025Q2: 10,515 shares; 2025Q3: 10,275 shares; 2025Q4: 10,875 shares; 2026Q1: 10,425 shares 10,425$320K0.08%-450Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,621 shares; 2025Q1: 2,246 shares; 2025Q2: 2,101 shares; 2025Q3: 1,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,581 shares; 2026Q1: 1,442 shares 1,442$314K0.08%-139Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 834 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 773 shares; 2026Q1: 581 shares 581$313K0.08%-192Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,622 shares; 2024Q4: 6,226 shares; 2025Q1: 6,087 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,175 shares; 2025Q4: 4,806 shares; 2026Q1: 4,383 shares 4,383$313K0.08%-423Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,733 shares; 2025Q4: 7,382 shares; 2026Q1: 7,219 shares 7,219$311K0.08%-163Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 281 shares; 2026Q1: 326 shares 326$300K0.07%+45Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,149 shares 19,149$300K0.07%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 492 shares; 2026Q1: 518 shares 518$292K0.07%+26Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,199 shares; 2026Q1: 3,020 shares 3,020$290K0.07%+821Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,027 shares; 2025Q4: 1,285 shares; 2026Q1: 1,272 shares 1,272$287K0.07%-13Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 855 shares; 2026Q1: 780 shares 780$279K0.07%-75Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,905 shares; 2026Q1: 9,154 shares 9,154$278K0.07%+249Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 535 shares; 2024Q4: 535 shares; 2025Q1: 535 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: 445 shares; 2026Q1: 445 shares 445$274K0.07%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,108 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,152 shares; 2025Q3: 16,121 shares; 2025Q4: 6,428 shares; 2026Q1: 6,673 shares 6,673$274K0.07%+245Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,809 shares; 2025Q2: 1,808 shares; 2025Q3: 2,254 shares; 2025Q4: 1,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,096 shares 1,096$268K0.07%+62Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,390 shares; 2024Q4: 4,390 shares; 2025Q1: 4,015 shares; 2025Q2: 4,015 shares; 2025Q3: 3,955 shares; 2025Q4: 3,955 shares; 2026Q1: 3,955 shares 3,955$264K0.07%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,384 shares; 2024Q4: 5,284 shares; 2025Q1: 9,395 shares; 2025Q2: 8,657 shares; 2025Q3: 8,483 shares; 2025Q4: 9,681 shares; 2026Q1: 2,634 shares 2,634$261K0.06%-7,047Timeline
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,346 shares; 2024Q4: 10,279 shares; 2025Q1: 15,308 shares; 2025Q2: 14,881 shares; 2025Q3: 14,734 shares; 2025Q4: 14,962 shares; 2026Q1: 6,537 shares 6,537$260K0.06%-8,425Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,242 shares; 2024Q4: 7,917 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,582 shares; 2026Q1: 8,004 shares 8,004$256K0.06%+1,422Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 576 shares; 2024Q4: 589 shares; 2025Q1: 572 shares; 2025Q2: 572 shares; 2025Q3: 809 shares; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: 759 shares 759$250K0.06%-24Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,634 shares; 2024Q4: 7,678 shares; 2025Q1: 7,678 shares; 2025Q2: 7,677 shares; 2025Q3: 7,837 shares; 2025Q4: 2,891 shares; 2026Q1: 3,279 shares 3,279$249K0.06%+388Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,873 shares; 2024Q4: 9,880 shares; 2025Q1: 13,250 shares; 2025Q2: 13,418 shares; 2025Q3: 12,970 shares; 2025Q4: 13,006 shares; 2026Q1: 5,454 shares 5,454$249K0.06%-7,552Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,665 shares; 2024Q4: 6,990 shares; 2025Q1: 7,910 shares; 2025Q2: 4,757 shares; 2025Q3: 6,635 shares; 2025Q4: 6,543 shares; 2026Q1: 3,452 shares 3,452$233K0.06%-3,091Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,070 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,085 shares 2,085$229K0.06%+85Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,118 shares; 2024Q4: 5,118 shares; 2025Q1: 4,308 shares; 2025Q2: 4,308 shares; 2025Q3: 4,158 shares; 2025Q4: 4,158 shares; 2026Q1: 4,158 shares 4,158$222K0.05%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046 shares; 2025Q1: 2,415 shares; 2025Q2: 2,345 shares; 2025Q3: 1,364 shares; 2025Q4: 1,451 shares; 2026Q1: 718 shares 718$217K0.05%-733Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,990 shares; 2024Q4: 16,990 shares; 2025Q1: 16,990 shares; 2025Q2: 16,990 shares; 2025Q3: 16,990 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,646 shares 9,646$215K0.05%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,550 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,727 shares 1,727$209K0.05%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,436 shares 3,436$208K0.05%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,281 shares; 2024Q4: 3,315 shares; 2025Q1: 3,311 shares; 2025Q2: 3,306 shares; 2025Q3: 3,473 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829 shares; 2026Q1: 1,427 shares 1,427$206K0.05%-402Timeline
DRSKETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$202K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TQQQPROSHARES TR1,213,489$64Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR93,692$57.6Mshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR146,272$17.5Mshares
ITOTISHARES TR97,395$14.5Mshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS6,498$575Kshares
DJPBARCLAYS BANK PLC13,271$499Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC869$454Kshares
LLOEWS CORP4,305$453Kshares
AMEAMETEK INC2,193$450Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC1,475$421Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,732$338Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO1,590$309Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK7,000$300Kshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC1,310$293Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC10,342$291Kshares
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III14,385$262Kshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC1,839$257Kshares
SCZISHARES TR2,955$229Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY607$213Kshares
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INC11,050$150Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000308 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set