Skip to content

Mawer Investment Management Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1538449, CALGARY, Alberta, Canada

Mawer Investment Management Ltd. reported $15,445,748,560 across 126 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000636

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$15.4B
Holdings
126
Top 10 weight
40.17%
New
16
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSEMnew+965,035$169M
SOadded+1,653,984$160M
CORadded+412,879$130M
NVDAadded+594,584$104M
SPGIadded+177,016$75.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGreduced-55,503-$234M
DEexited-382,487-$178M
ATRreduced-1,399,951-$176M
FCNreduced-994,723-$176M
APHreduced-1,098,785-$139M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000636, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $15,445,748,560, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,985,872 shares; 2024Q4: 6,385,879 shares; 2025Q1: 6,076,517 shares; 2025Q2: 5,207,025 shares; 2025Q3: 4,203,836 shares; 2025Q4: 3,669,059 shares; 2026Q1: 3,266,332 shares 3,266,332$937M6.07%-402,727Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,254,454 shares; 2024Q4: 3,178,026 shares; 2025Q1: 3,063,069 shares; 2025Q2: 2,872,812 shares; 2025Q3: 2,648,023 shares; 2025Q4: 2,626,566 shares; 2026Q1: 2,315,228 shares 2,315,228$857M5.55%-311,338Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,474,328 shares; 2024Q4: 4,077,412 shares; 2025Q1: 3,930,186 shares; 2025Q2: 3,969,780 shares; 2025Q3: 4,485,987 shares; 2025Q4: 4,069,955 shares; 2026Q1: 3,650,041 shares 3,650,041$760M4.92%-419,914Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,282,868 shares; 2024Q4: 5,145,650 shares; 2025Q1: 4,929,664 shares; 2025Q2: 4,590,494 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500,736 shares; 2025Q4: 8,075,089 shares; 2026Q1: 7,120,336 shares 7,120,336$662M4.29%-954,753Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,918,358 shares; 2024Q4: 6,221,464 shares; 2025Q1: 5,972,112 shares; 2025Q2: 5,374,871 shares; 2025Q3: 4,572,623 shares; 2025Q4: 3,905,686 shares; 2026Q1: 3,475,590 shares 3,475,590$603M3.9%-430,096Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,121,063 shares; 2024Q4: 2,516,435 shares; 2025Q1: 2,414,064 shares; 2025Q2: 2,113,894 shares; 2025Q3: 2,352,766 shares; 2025Q4: 2,035,207 shares; 2026Q1: 1,936,751 shares 1,936,751$585M3.79%-98,456Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,001,681 shares; 2024Q4: 11,349,874 shares; 2025Q1: 8,865,933 shares; 2025Q2: 7,428,103 shares; 2025Q3: 5,910,383 shares; 2025Q4: 5,085,546 shares; 2026Q1: 3,986,761 shares 3,986,761$504M3.26%-1,098,785Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 984,009 shares; 2025Q3: 964,788 shares; 2025Q4: 846,131 shares; 2026Q1: 683,362 shares 683,362$466M3.02%-162,769Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531,632 shares; 2024Q4: 519,776 shares; 2025Q1: 513,514 shares; 2025Q2: 476,561 shares; 2025Q3: 1,551,010 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298,752 shares; 2026Q1: 1,403,627 shares 1,403,627$418M2.71%+104,875Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,269,465 shares; 2024Q4: 3,902,727 shares; 2025Q1: 3,273,574 shares; 2025Q2: 2,971,533 shares; 2025Q3: 2,498,089 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477,693 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277,088 shares 1,277,088$412M2.67%-200,605Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,755,728 shares; 2025Q4: 4,876,127 shares; 2026Q1: 4,670,184 shares 4,670,184$372M2.41%-205,943Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550,229 shares; 2025Q3: 2,093,694 shares; 2025Q4: 3,272,935 shares; 2026Q1: 2,679,861 shares 2,679,861$368M2.38%-593,074Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 684 shares; 2025Q2: 811 shares; 2025Q3: 711 shares; 2025Q4: 587 shares; 2026Q1: 509 shares 509$366M2.37%-78Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 735,898 shares; 2025Q3: 686,774 shares; 2025Q4: 688,205 shares; 2026Q1: 612,803 shares 612,803$351M2.27%-75,402Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,086,175 shares; 2024Q4: 917,274 shares; 2025Q1: 885,691 shares; 2025Q2: 836,480 shares; 2025Q3: 798,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,767,773 shares; 2026Q1: 3,421,757 shares 3,421,757$330M2.14%+1,653,984Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 461,964 shares; 2024Q4: 442,877 shares; 2025Q1: 431,993 shares; 2025Q2: 1,241,969 shares; 2025Q3: 1,174,239 shares; 2025Q4: 1,015,553 shares; 2026Q1: 1,113,579 shares 1,113,579$328M2.12%+98,026Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,201,162 shares; 2024Q4: 2,793,566 shares; 2025Q1: 1,364,983 shares; 2025Q2: 885,746 shares; 2025Q3: 2,472,366 shares; 2025Q4: 2,430,848 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080,561 shares 2,080,561$327M2.12%-350,287Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733,542 shares; 2024Q4: 717,923 shares; 2025Q1: 685,817 shares; 2025Q2: 671,609 shares; 2025Q3: 650,671 shares; 2025Q4: 618,284 shares; 2026Q1: 1,031,163 shares 1,031,163$324M2.1%+412,879Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 919,429 shares; 2024Q4: 891,310 shares; 2025Q1: 871,220 shares; 2025Q2: 725,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,502,752 shares; 2025Q4: 1,140,499 shares; 2026Q1: 1,031,299 shares 1,031,299$305M1.97%-109,200Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,460 shares; 2024Q4: 175,427 shares; 2025Q1: 169,247 shares; 2025Q2: 158,802 shares; 2025Q3: 143,234 shares; 2025Q4: 112,205 shares; 2026Q1: 56,702 shares 56,702$239M1.55%-55,503Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,916,333 shares; 2024Q4: 4,065,609 shares; 2025Q1: 3,972,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,816,177 shares; 2025Q3: 3,345,655 shares; 2025Q4: 2,305,748 shares; 2026Q1: 1,311,025 shares 1,311,025$232M1.5%-994,723Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333,018 shares; 2024Q4: 321,531 shares; 2025Q1: 308,241 shares; 2025Q2: 282,072 shares; 2025Q3: 512,182 shares; 2025Q4: 463,159 shares; 2026Q1: 452,214 shares 452,214$226M1.46%-10,945Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 696,219 shares; 2025Q2: 817,432 shares; 2025Q3: 646,774 shares; 2025Q4: 407,302 shares; 2026Q1: 446,104 shares 446,104$214M1.39%+38,802Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 729,889 shares; 2025Q3: 1,269,829 shares; 2025Q4: 1,515,002 shares; 2026Q1: 1,351,182 shares 1,351,182$193M1.25%-163,820Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 377,298 shares; 2025Q1: 461,022 shares; 2025Q2: 512,656 shares; 2025Q3: 856,383 shares; 2025Q4: 803,602 shares; 2026Q1: 662,634 shares 662,634$176M1.14%-140,968Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 977,313 shares; 2024Q4: 1,207,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165,112 shares; 2025Q2: 1,088,876 shares; 2025Q3: 1,035,159 shares; 2025Q4: 976,788 shares; 2026Q1: 1,334,492 shares 1,334,492$175M1.13%+357,704Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 965,035 shares 965,035$169M1.1%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 56,890 shares; 2025Q4: 356,928 shares; 2026Q1: 951,512 shares 951,512$166M1.07%+594,584Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 727,540 shares; 2024Q4: 613,560 shares; 2025Q1: 149,577 shares; 2025Q2: 132,151 shares; 2025Q3: 168,229 shares; 2025Q4: 206,095 shares; 2026Q1: 383,111 shares 383,111$163M1.05%+177,016Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 756,430 shares; 2025Q4: 2,503,682 shares; 2026Q1: 2,213,776 shares 2,213,776$159M1.03%-289,906Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,071,575 shares; 2025Q1: 996,683 shares; 2025Q2: 928,323 shares; 2025Q3: 911,377 shares; 2025Q4: 846,921 shares; 2026Q1: 672,031 shares 672,031$157M1.01%-174,890Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,488 shares; 2024Q4: 277,687 shares; 2025Q1: 290,506 shares; 2025Q2: 286,720 shares; 2025Q3: 279,396 shares; 2025Q4: 264,946 shares; 2026Q1: 255,678 shares 255,678$151M0.97%-9,268Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 824,584 shares; 2024Q4: 803,164 shares; 2025Q1: 778,951 shares; 2025Q2: 900,449 shares; 2025Q3: 800,547 shares; 2025Q4: 772,693 shares; 2026Q1: 734,162 shares 734,162$150M0.97%-38,531Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,173,238 shares; 2024Q4: 1,166,931 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033,243 shares; 2025Q2: 816,491 shares; 2025Q3: 742,334 shares; 2025Q4: 630,173 shares; 2026Q1: 513,464 shares 513,464$149M0.97%-116,709Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,901,677 shares; 2024Q4: 4,813,310 shares; 2025Q1: 4,702,275 shares; 2025Q2: 4,277,814 shares; 2025Q3: 4,060,223 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984,875 shares; 2026Q1: 2,730,796 shares 2,730,796$137M0.89%-254,079Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,399,786 shares; 2024Q4: 1,356,107 shares; 2025Q1: 1,311,221 shares; 2025Q2: 1,185,658 shares; 2025Q3: 1,255,780 shares; 2025Q4: 1,245,467 shares; 2026Q1: 1,253,719 shares 1,253,719$129M0.83%+8,252Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,076,484 shares; 2024Q4: 3,041,920 shares; 2025Q1: 2,829,018 shares; 2025Q2: 2,642,368 shares; 2025Q3: 2,360,301 shares; 2025Q4: 1,786,808 shares; 2026Q1: 1,051,495 shares 1,051,495$127M0.82%-735,313Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,455 shares; 2024Q4: 761,948 shares; 2025Q1: 739,307 shares; 2025Q2: 681,510 shares; 2025Q3: 646,298 shares; 2025Q4: 613,031 shares; 2026Q1: 581,276 shares 581,276$126M0.82%-31,755Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,697,121 shares; 2024Q4: 2,001,866 shares; 2025Q1: 1,094,434 shares; 2025Q2: 992,814 shares; 2025Q3: 950,490 shares; 2025Q4: 896,693 shares; 2026Q1: 851,233 shares 851,233$123M0.8%-45,460Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,809 shares; 2024Q4: 257,851 shares; 2025Q1: 287,564 shares; 2025Q2: 266,456 shares; 2025Q3: 252,506 shares; 2025Q4: 246,257 shares; 2026Q1: 224,207 shares 224,207$122M0.79%-22,050Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 676,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,585,720 shares; 2026Q1: 7,703,576 shares 7,703,576$111M0.72%+3,117,856Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,289 shares; 2025Q2: 75,036 shares; 2025Q3: 556,924 shares; 2025Q4: 667,850 shares; 2026Q1: 855,687 shares 855,687$108M0.7%+187,837Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 293,580 shares; 2025Q3: 326,602 shares; 2025Q4: 354,445 shares; 2026Q1: 753,283 shares 753,283$89M0.58%+398,838Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,503,774 shares; 2024Q4: 510,936 shares; 2025Q1: 498,598 shares; 2025Q2: 409,812 shares; 2025Q3: 401,662 shares; 2025Q4: 415,882 shares; 2026Q1: 362,110 shares 362,110$88.5M0.57%-53,772Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,952 shares; 2024Q4: 361,805 shares; 2025Q1: 344,998 shares; 2025Q2: 326,078 shares; 2025Q3: 402,919 shares; 2025Q4: 422,740 shares; 2026Q1: 454,223 shares 454,223$86.5M0.56%+31,483Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,440 shares; 2024Q4: 318,330 shares; 2025Q1: 314,674 shares; 2025Q2: 370,186 shares; 2025Q3: 458,826 shares; 2025Q4: 456,844 shares; 2026Q1: 437,639 shares 437,639$85M0.55%-19,205Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,158,102 shares; 2024Q4: 1,208,753 shares; 2025Q1: 1,203,543 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400,757 shares; 2025Q3: 2,759,026 shares; 2025Q4: 2,057,224 shares; 2026Q1: 657,273 shares 657,273$82.8M0.54%-1,399,951Timeline
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 420,212 shares; 2025Q1: 779,889 shares; 2025Q2: 775,879 shares; 2025Q3: 776,773 shares; 2025Q4: 800,465 shares; 2026Q1: 725,214 shares 725,214$78M0.5%-75,251Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,680 shares 85,680$74.1M0.48%newTimeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 583,683 shares; 2024Q4: 578,479 shares; 2025Q1: 532,252 shares; 2025Q2: 478,149 shares; 2025Q3: 468,596 shares; 2025Q4: 531,171 shares; 2026Q1: 626,551 shares 626,551$73.7M0.48%+95,380Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 565,972 shares; 2025Q2: 790,466 shares; 2025Q3: 789,309 shares; 2025Q4: 766,207 shares; 2026Q1: 848,583 shares 848,583$70.2M0.45%+82,376Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,336 shares; 2024Q4: 262,150 shares; 2025Q1: 258,734 shares; 2025Q2: 243,994 shares; 2025Q3: 250,848 shares; 2025Q4: 261,398 shares; 2026Q1: 309,880 shares 309,880$67.4M0.44%+48,482Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,547,836 shares; 2024Q4: 11,467,410 shares; 2025Q1: 10,984,151 shares; 2025Q2: 10,145,806 shares; 2025Q3: 8,382,139 shares; 2025Q4: 7,808,297 shares; 2026Q1: 7,214,749 shares 7,214,749$67M0.43%-593,548Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,491,346 shares; 2024Q4: 1,417,618 shares; 2025Q1: 1,369,370 shares; 2025Q2: 1,408,023 shares; 2025Q3: 2,968,430 shares; 2025Q4: 3,187,295 shares; 2026Q1: 2,684,930 shares 2,684,930$66.8M0.43%-502,365Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,300 shares; 2024Q4: 426,852 shares; 2025Q1: 434,608 shares; 2025Q2: 400,889 shares; 2025Q3: 394,186 shares; 2025Q4: 370,579 shares; 2026Q1: 338,817 shares 338,817$64.2M0.42%-31,762Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 701,642 shares; 2025Q1: 668,811 shares; 2025Q2: 463,490 shares; 2025Q3: 451,450 shares; 2025Q4: 559,896 shares; 2026Q1: 521,873 shares 521,873$58.4M0.38%-38,023Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,441,467 shares; 2025Q3: 1,439,647 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282,831 shares; 2026Q1: 1,186,812 shares 1,186,812$58.1M0.38%-96,019Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,207 shares; 2025Q3: 391,148 shares; 2025Q4: 457,160 shares; 2026Q1: 482,183 shares 482,183$57M0.37%+25,023Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,476,072 shares; 2024Q4: 1,401,698 shares; 2025Q1: 1,379,357 shares; 2025Q2: 1,209,399 shares; 2025Q3: 1,183,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,070,117 shares; 2026Q1: 1,069,517 shares 1,069,517$56.5M0.37%-600Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,387 shares; 2024Q4: 467,065 shares; 2025Q1: 443,627 shares; 2025Q2: 442,162 shares; 2025Q3: 1,066,006 shares; 2025Q4: 543,136 shares; 2026Q1: 355,221 shares 355,221$55.9M0.36%-187,915Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 138,539 shares; 2025Q3: 186,657 shares; 2025Q4: 207,095 shares; 2026Q1: 189,001 shares 189,001$55.3M0.36%-18,094Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365,570 shares; 2024Q4: 353,845 shares; 2025Q1: 269,936 shares; 2025Q2: 255,641 shares; 2025Q3: 244,995 shares; 2025Q4: 246,199 shares; 2026Q1: 265,527 shares 265,527$55.2M0.36%+19,328Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 466,951 shares; 2024Q4: 448,407 shares; 2025Q1: 411,273 shares; 2025Q2: 355,282 shares; 2025Q3: 292,566 shares; 2025Q4: 255,201 shares; 2026Q1: 285,337 shares 285,337$54.1M0.35%+30,136Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,885 shares; 2024Q4: 256,927 shares; 2025Q1: 294,879 shares; 2025Q2: 267,108 shares; 2025Q3: 243,468 shares; 2025Q4: 233,946 shares; 2026Q1: 188,784 shares 188,784$52.6M0.34%-45,162Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,834,452 shares; 2024Q4: 2,110,550 shares; 2025Q1: 1,963,115 shares; 2025Q2: 1,950,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,950,722 shares; 2025Q4: 1,964,053 shares; 2026Q1: 1,701,812 shares 1,701,812$49.7M0.32%-262,241Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,113 shares; 2024Q4: 162,816 shares; 2025Q1: 175,410 shares; 2025Q2: 208,068 shares; 2025Q3: 214,395 shares; 2025Q4: 186,670 shares; 2026Q1: 134,289 shares 134,289$45.4M0.29%-52,381Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,163,902 shares; 2024Q4: 1,081,217 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035,577 shares; 2025Q2: 984,690 shares; 2025Q3: 932,512 shares; 2025Q4: 874,457 shares; 2026Q1: 834,274 shares 834,274$45.3M0.29%-40,183Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427,878 shares; 2024Q4: 413,302 shares; 2025Q1: 339,434 shares; 2025Q2: 237,469 shares; 2025Q3: 227,500 shares; 2025Q4: 201,078 shares; 2026Q1: 198,907 shares 198,907$42.6M0.28%-2,171Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,179,775 shares; 2024Q4: 2,130,294 shares; 2025Q1: 2,073,932 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059,369 shares; 2025Q3: 152,305 shares; 2025Q4: 145,241 shares; 2026Q1: 146,546 shares 146,546$39.7M0.26%+1,305Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,199 shares; 2026Q1: 589,659 shares 589,659$37M0.24%+543,460Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 437,989 shares; 2024Q4: 500,482 shares; 2025Q1: 1,224,420 shares; 2025Q2: 2,678,878 shares; 2025Q3: 2,260,543 shares; 2025Q4: 1,547,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,086,174 shares 1,086,174$36.6M0.24%-460,886Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 109,570 shares; 2025Q3: 108,961 shares; 2025Q4: 126,186 shares; 2026Q1: 168,926 shares 168,926$34M0.22%+42,740Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 327,336 shares; 2024Q4: 313,677 shares; 2025Q1: 302,855 shares; 2025Q2: 273,259 shares; 2025Q3: 199,990 shares; 2025Q4: 133,748 shares; 2026Q1: 103,555 shares 103,555$33.2M0.21%-30,193Timeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 372,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,084,675 shares 1,084,675$31.6M0.2%+712,355Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,881 shares; 2026Q1: 310,854 shares 310,854$28.2M0.18%+233,973Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,249 shares; 2026Q1: 255,190 shares 255,190$26.6M0.17%+163,941Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 53,176 shares; 2025Q2: 57,627 shares; 2025Q3: 56,983 shares; 2025Q4: 54,833 shares; 2026Q1: 54,666 shares 54,666$26.2M0.17%-167Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,057 shares; 2024Q4: 127,998 shares; 2025Q1: 130,851 shares; 2025Q2: 452,048 shares; 2025Q3: 460,796 shares; 2025Q4: 429,818 shares; 2026Q1: 369,482 shares 369,482$24.8M0.16%-60,336Timeline
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,815 shares; 2024Q4: 258,815 shares; 2025Q1: 287,644 shares; 2025Q2: 254,995 shares; 2025Q3: 346,061 shares; 2025Q4: 310,623 shares; 2026Q1: 268,543 shares 268,543$24M0.16%-42,080Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 479,543 shares; 2026Q1: 648,128 shares 648,128$23.9M0.15%+168,585Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,927 shares; 2025Q2: 35,686 shares; 2025Q3: 31,890 shares; 2025Q4: 34,580 shares; 2026Q1: 59,832 shares 59,832$20.4M0.13%+25,252Timeline
NSPINSPERITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,190,036 shares; 2024Q4: 5,217,635 shares; 2025Q1: 5,102,562 shares; 2025Q2: 4,840,182 shares; 2025Q3: 2,623,279 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200,192 shares; 2026Q1: 746,943 shares 746,943$20.2M0.13%-453,249Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 549,188 shares; 2024Q4: 540,367 shares; 2025Q1: 536,648 shares; 2025Q2: 481,513 shares; 2025Q3: 476,879 shares; 2025Q4: 400,074 shares; 2026Q1: 397,975 shares 397,975$20.1M0.13%-2,099Timeline
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,021,103 shares; 2024Q4: 1,735,562 shares; 2025Q1: 1,332,775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,074,386 shares; 2025Q3: 863,629 shares; 2025Q4: 859,565 shares; 2026Q1: 423,704 shares 423,704$20M0.13%-435,861Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 206,248 shares; 2026Q1: 210,839 shares 210,839$19.5M0.13%+4,591Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,908 shares; 2026Q1: 30,538 shares 30,538$19.4M0.13%-12,370Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,385 shares; 2024Q4: 294,798 shares; 2025Q1: 327,198 shares; 2025Q2: 292,293 shares; 2025Q3: 245,561 shares; 2025Q4: 216,701 shares; 2026Q1: 182,080 shares 182,080$19.3M0.12%-34,621Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,554 shares; 2024Q4: 87,443 shares; 2025Q1: 80,680 shares; 2025Q2: 77,970 shares; 2025Q3: 77,536 shares; 2025Q4: 72,954 shares; 2026Q1: 84,007 shares 84,007$18.9M0.12%+11,053Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 628,439 shares; 2024Q4: 583,500 shares; 2025Q1: 511,154 shares; 2025Q2: 496,934 shares; 2025Q3: 469,456 shares; 2025Q4: 525,172 shares; 2026Q1: 501,194 shares 501,194$16.9M0.11%-23,978Timeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 367,296 shares 367,296$16.3M0.11%+142,296Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,016 shares; 2024Q4: 58,010 shares; 2025Q1: 54,926 shares; 2025Q2: 52,984 shares; 2025Q3: 52,690 shares; 2025Q4: 49,606 shares; 2026Q1: 48,723 shares 48,723$14.7M0.09%-883Timeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 249,981 shares; 2026Q1: 706,851 shares 706,851$14.4M0.09%+456,870Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,138 shares; 2024Q4: 15,210 shares; 2025Q1: 16,900 shares; 2025Q2: 10,251 shares; 2025Q3: 10,191 shares; 2025Q4: 9,587 shares; 2026Q1: 9,416 shares 9,416$13.9M0.09%-171Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 770,415 shares 770,415$12.1M0.08%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,054 shares 60,054$11.9M0.08%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 337,732 shares; 2026Q1: 453,169 shares 453,169$10.9M0.07%+115,437Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,043 shares; 2026Q1: 178,057 shares 178,057$10.7M0.07%+131,014Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,119 shares; 2026Q1: 124,546 shares 124,546$9.61M0.06%+27,427Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,167 shares; 2024Q4: 120,564 shares; 2025Q1: 135,232 shares; 2025Q2: 130,327 shares; 2025Q3: 129,542 shares; 2025Q4: 121,299 shares; 2026Q1: 99,691 shares 99,691$9.56M0.06%-21,608Timeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,904 shares 116,904$8.72M0.06%newTimeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,217,467 shares; 2024Q4: 8,193,577 shares; 2025Q1: 7,883,786 shares; 2025Q2: 7,373,050 shares; 2025Q3: 314,052 shares; 2025Q4: 295,041 shares; 2026Q1: 341,325 shares 341,325$8.72M0.06%+46,284Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 333,790 shares 333,790$8.71M0.06%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,143 shares; 2026Q1: 32,797 shares 32,797$8.22M0.05%+23,654Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,338 shares; 2026Q1: 134,185 shares 134,185$7.58M0.05%+48,847Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,007 shares; 2024Q4: 76,680 shares; 2025Q1: 85,572 shares; 2025Q2: 82,391 shares; 2025Q3: 81,932 shares; 2025Q4: 65,373 shares; 2026Q1: 53,935 shares 53,935$7.4M0.05%-11,438Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,497 shares; 2026Q1: 5,196 shares 5,196$7.17M0.05%-1,301Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,844 shares 18,844$6.62M0.04%newTimeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,010 shares 33,010$6.42M0.04%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,883 shares 8,883$6.24M0.04%newTimeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,308 shares; 2024Q4: 40,337 shares; 2025Q1: 49,995 shares; 2025Q2: 39,517 shares; 2025Q3: 39,298 shares; 2025Q4: 32,310 shares; 2026Q1: 16,237 shares 16,237$5.42M0.04%-16,073Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 922,157 shares; 2024Q4: 897,295 shares; 2025Q1: 860,338 shares; 2025Q2: 805,524 shares; 2025Q3: 785,974 shares; 2025Q4: 72,791 shares; 2026Q1: 72,791 shares 72,791$5.39M0.03%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,857 shares; 2024Q4: 45,054 shares; 2025Q1: 43,053 shares; 2025Q2: 34,560 shares; 2025Q3: 22,174 shares; 2025Q4: 19,052 shares; 2026Q1: 18,574 shares 18,574$5.34M0.03%-478Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,173 shares; 2026Q1: 18,917 shares 18,917$4.93M0.03%+3,744Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,400 shares; 2025Q4: 34,390 shares; 2026Q1: 34,390 shares 34,390$3.51M0.02%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,755 shares 31,755$3.44M0.02%newTimeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,234 shares 23,234$3.3M0.02%newTimeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 179,560 shares 179,560$3.26M0.02%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,601 shares; 2024Q4: 8,682 shares; 2025Q1: 9,651 shares; 2025Q2: 92,620 shares; 2025Q3: 74,025 shares; 2025Q4: 63,620 shares; 2026Q1: 35,115 shares 35,115$3.24M0.02%-28,505Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 177,979 shares 177,979$3.09M0.02%newTimeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,652 shares; 2025Q2: 31,702 shares; 2025Q3: 39,217 shares; 2025Q4: 25,365 shares; 2026Q1: 6,044 shares 6,044$2.99M0.02%-19,321Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,151 shares 11,151$1.61M0.01%newTimeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,614 shares 14,614$1.51M0.01%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,123 shares; 2026Q1: 16,947 shares 16,947$1.4M0.01%+8,824Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,960 shares; 2024Q4: 3,960 shares; 2025Q1: 3,960 shares; 2025Q2: 3,960 shares; 2025Q3: 3,899 shares; 2025Q4: 3,921 shares; 2026Q1: 3,833 shares 3,833$973K0.01%-88Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,494 shares 5,494$965K0.01%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,495 shares; 2025Q4: 1,495 shares; 2026Q1: 1,495 shares 1,495$242K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DEDEERE & CO382,487$178Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND354,552$95.1Mshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC169,872$10.7Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC508,078$9.84Mshares
VITLVITAL FARMS INC216,077$6.9Mshares
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INC75,374$5.74Mshares
CBZCBIZ INC97,223$4.9Mshares
EWUISHARES TR107,855$4.74Mshares
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST36,020$3.73Mshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN19,484$3.06Mshares
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITED249,181$2.22Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10,855$1.68Mshares
IYKISHARES TR16,980$1.14Mshares
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,657$294Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO235$253Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-26-000636 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set