Skip to content

MASTER'S WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2056521, LANCASTER, PA

MASTER'S WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC. reported $230,427,652 across 48 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 90.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-25-001261

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$230M
Holdings
48
Top 10 weight
90.7%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFCFadded+19,122$818K
DFGPadded+9,206$512K
HSYnew+2,587$484K
DUSBadded+9,252$470K
DFATadded+6,438$375K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KVUEexited-16,467-$345K
MSexited-2,006-$283K
JCIexited-2,588-$273K
GOOGLexited-1,157-$204K
NEEreduced-1,495-$113K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-25-001261, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $230,427,652, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,625,844 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650,556 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760,277 shares; 2025Q3: 1,765,959 shares 1,765,959$68.1M29.56%+5,682Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,261,871 shares; 2025Q1: 1,294,142 shares; 2025Q2: 1,326,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,324,538 shares 1,324,538$41.6M18.04%-1,985Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 474,638 shares; 2025Q1: 482,055 shares; 2025Q2: 507,262 shares; 2025Q3: 513,941 shares 513,941$19.4M8.42%+6,679Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 284,478 shares; 2025Q1: 295,134 shares; 2025Q2: 324,797 shares; 2025Q3: 331,235 shares 331,235$19.3M8.37%+6,438Timeline
DFGPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 275,094 shares; 2025Q1: 292,405 shares; 2025Q2: 307,140 shares; 2025Q3: 316,346 shares 316,346$17.6M7.63%+9,206Timeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 300,397 shares; 2025Q1: 308,831 shares; 2025Q2: 325,910 shares; 2025Q3: 345,032 shares 345,032$14.8M6.4%+19,122Timeline
BWZSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 286,191 shares; 2025Q1: 293,600 shares; 2025Q2: 291,710 shares; 2025Q3: 299,633 shares 299,633$8.34M3.62%+7,923Timeline
DFGRDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 247,546 shares; 2025Q1: 257,401 shares; 2025Q2: 271,915 shares; 2025Q3: 284,228 shares 284,228$7.76M3.37%+12,313Timeline
DUSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 132,500 shares; 2025Q1: 132,894 shares; 2025Q2: 138,562 shares; 2025Q3: 147,814 shares 147,814$7.51M3.26%+9,252Timeline
DIHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,593 shares; 2025Q1: 149,735 shares; 2025Q2: 151,974 shares; 2025Q3: 154,308 shares 154,308$4.69M2.04%+2,334Timeline
DGCBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,679 shares; 2025Q1: 76,726 shares; 2025Q2: 78,266 shares; 2025Q3: 80,633 shares 80,633$4.47M1.94%+2,367Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,361 shares; 2025Q1: 10,382 shares; 2025Q2: 10,383 shares; 2025Q3: 10,342 shares 10,342$2.63M1.14%-41Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,400 shares; 2025Q1: 39,818 shares; 2025Q2: 40,303 shares; 2025Q3: 40,704 shares 40,704$1.07M0.47%+401Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 726 shares; 2025Q1: 764 shares; 2025Q2: 1,147 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares 1,200$909K0.39%+53Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,910 shares; 2025Q1: 2,886 shares; 2025Q2: 2,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,932 shares 2,932$908K0.39%+17Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,194 shares; 2025Q1: 4,398 shares; 2025Q2: 6,682 shares; 2025Q3: 6,779 shares 6,779$776K0.34%+97Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,117 shares; 2025Q1: 3,137 shares; 2025Q2: 4,670 shares; 2025Q3: 4,488 shares 4,488$569K0.25%-182Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,067 shares; 2025Q1: 2,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,667 shares; 2025Q3: 2,658 shares 2,658$534K0.23%-9Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,022 shares; 2025Q2: 1,540 shares; 2025Q3: 1,540 shares 1,540$534K0.23%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 844 shares; 2025Q1: 847 shares; 2025Q2: 847 shares; 2025Q3: 849 shares 849$520K0.23%+2Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,247 shares; 2025Q1: 1,254 shares; 2025Q2: 1,263 shares; 2025Q3: 1,269 shares 1,269$514K0.22%+6Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,459 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467 shares; 2025Q2: 1,990 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares 2,129$503K0.22%+139Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,587 shares 2,587$484K0.21%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 971 shares; 2025Q1: 1,055 shares; 2025Q2: 938 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares 1,004$479K0.21%+66Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,626 shares; 2025Q1: 11,103 shares; 2025Q2: 10,343 shares; 2025Q3: 10,485 shares 10,485$461K0.2%+142Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,078 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,343 shares; 2025Q3: 1,374 shares 1,374$453K0.2%+31Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,388 shares; 2025Q1: 2,410 shares; 2025Q2: 3,391 shares; 2025Q3: 2,821 shares 2,821$384K0.17%-570Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,920 shares; 2025Q1: 3,951 shares; 2025Q2: 5,918 shares; 2025Q3: 4,423 shares 4,423$334K0.14%-1,495Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,160 shares; 2025Q1: 11,279 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,524 shares 11,524$326K0.14%+124Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,135 shares; 2025Q2: 3,307 shares; 2025Q3: 3,447 shares 3,447$326K0.14%+140Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426 shares 426$313K0.14%newTimeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,559 shares; 2025Q3: 2,591 shares 2,591$297K0.13%+32Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,490 shares; 2025Q2: 5,563 shares; 2025Q3: 5,625 shares 5,625$285K0.12%+62Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 770 shares; 2025Q1: 775 shares; 2025Q2: 782 shares; 2025Q3: 810 shares 810$276K0.12%+28Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,001 shares; 2025Q3: 973 shares 973$272K0.12%-28Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 978 shares; 2025Q3: 983 shares 983$256K0.11%+5Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,450 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,137 shares; 2025Q3: 7,166 shares 7,166$254K0.11%+29Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 409 shares; 2025Q2: 411 shares; 2025Q3: 412 shares 412$251K0.11%+1Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,533 shares; 2025Q1: 7,606 shares; 2025Q2: 7,708 shares; 2025Q3: 7,617 shares 7,617$239K0.1%-91Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 240 shares 240$233K0.1%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 438 shares; 2025Q3: 436 shares 436$226K0.1%-2Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 821 shares 821$222K0.1%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 725 shares 725$218K0.09%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 967 shares 967$217K0.09%newTimeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,739 shares; 2025Q1: 1,763 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,683 shares 1,683$206K0.09%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,472 shares; 2025Q1: 2,491 shares; 2025Q2: 2,392 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453 shares 2,453$205K0.09%+61Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 440 shares; 2025Q3: 441 shares 441$202K0.09%+1Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,836 shares; 2025Q3: 12,107 shares 12,107$65K0.03%+271Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KVUEKENVUE INC16,467$345Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY2,006$283Kshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION2,588$273Kshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC1,157$204Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001261 base2025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set