Skip to content

Mascoma Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1695664, HANOVER, NH

Mascoma Wealth Management LLC reported $483,809,884 across 515 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001695664-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$484M
Holdings
515
Top 10 weight
64.82%
New
49
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGITnew+361,188$21.5M
SGOVadded+57,790$5.82M
USMVadded+52,184$4.84M
JCPBadded+72,416$3.41M
JIREadded+37,359$2.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VIGreduced-30,297-$6.52M
SHVreduced-54,302-$5.99M
IUSGreduced-28,648-$4.44M
JPSTreduced-44,655-$2.26M
DSIreduced-6,749-$818K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001695664-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $483,809,887, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$438<0.01%newTimeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$409<0.01%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$405<0.01%newTimeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$384<0.01%newTimeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$376<0.01%newTimeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$373<0.01%newTimeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$277<0.01%0Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$156<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$144<0.01%0Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,020 shares; 2024Q4: 412 shares; 2025Q1: 136 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$91<0.01%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 331 shares; 2024Q4: 281 shares; 2025Q1: 51 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$78<0.01%0Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$61<0.01%0Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$51<0.01%0Timeline
BGRNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108 shares; 2024Q4: 108 shares; 2025Q1: 108 shares; 2025Q2: 108 shares; 2025Q3: 108 shares; 2025Q4: 108 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$42<0.01%-107Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,066 shares; 2024Q4: 644 shares; 2025Q1: 99 shares; 2025Q2: 98 shares; 2025Q3: 98 shares; 2025Q4: 98 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$36<0.01%-98Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PULSPGIM ETF TR503$24.9Kshares
BLACKROCK MUNI INC TR IIBLACKROCK MUNI INC TR II1,264$13.2Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC592$11.3Kshares
XMVFXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND1,433$9.93Kshares
XBFZXBLACKROCK CA MUNI INC TR691$7.42Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC11$6.5Kshares
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INC300$5.48Kshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND421$4.42Kshares
XMQTXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QLTY II383$3.85Kshares
XMVTXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND II319$3.45Kshares
BABOEING CO12$2.6Kshares
CRBNISHARES TR10$2.31Kshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO40$1.87Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC16$1.54Kshares
KKRKKR & CO INC12$1.53Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP50$1.53Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC7$1.42Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC3$1.41Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP5$1.4Kshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP28$1.38Kshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC15$1.28Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC8$1.16Kshares
DASHDOORDASH INC5$1.13Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP7$1.13Kshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V5$1.08Kshares
CORCENCORA INC3$1.01Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC4$905shares
JHIHANCOCK JOHN INVS TR50$684shares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC18$666shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001695664-26-000002 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set