Skip to content

MARINER INVESTMENT GROUP LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1096978, NEW YORK, NY

MARINER INVESTMENT GROUP LLC reported $345,879,159 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001096978-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$346M
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
82.11%
New
51
Sold out
54

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBITadded+982,816$37.8M
SHYadded+73,181$6.04M
RITMadded+463,872$4.4M
VCSHnew+52,321$4.15M
CATnew+3,800$2.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTexited-344,000-$166M
LRCXexited-736,000-$126M
GOOGexited-350,000-$110M
COSTexited-125,000-$108M
CSCOexited-1,372,000-$106M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001096978-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $329,885,088, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 831,680 shares; 2025Q3: 2,015,094 shares; 2025Q4: 2,146,536 shares; 2026Q1: 3,129,352 shares 3,129,352$120M36.45%+982,816Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 975,000 shares; 2025Q4: 868,711 shares; 2026Q1: 1,332,583 shares 1,332,583$12.6M3.83%+463,872Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 145,000 shares 145,000$6.34M1.92%+20,000Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,636 shares; 2026Q1: 75,817 shares 75,817$6.26M1.9%+73,181Timeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 115,000 shares; 2025Q4: 290,000 shares; 2026Q1: 378,899 shares 378,899$4.76M1.44%+88,899Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.49M1.36%-5,000Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,321 shares 52,321$4.15M1.26%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$3.28M0.99%0Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 847,411 shares; 2025Q4: 745,346 shares; 2026Q1: 550,361 shares 550,361$3.09M0.94%-194,985Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$2.69M0.82%newTimeline
AEROGRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 169,280 shares; 2026Q1: 169,280 shares 169,280$2.37M0.72%0Timeline
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares 180,000$2.1M0.64%newTimeline
MFAMFA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210,000 shares 210,000$2.01M0.61%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.93M0.59%-8,500Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.49M0.45%-10,000Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.36M0.41%-16,000Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,910 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.27M0.39%0Timeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$1.21M0.37%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.14M0.35%newTimeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$1M0.3%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,638 shares 7,638$906K0.27%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,264 shares 7,264$903K0.27%newTimeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$847K0.26%+5,000Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$840K0.25%newTimeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$811K0.25%newTimeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$666K0.2%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$521K0.16%0Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$501K0.15%0Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$493K0.15%newTimeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$491K0.15%0Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$408K0.12%+5,000Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$400K0.12%newTimeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,776 shares 32,776$374K0.11%newTimeline
MITTTPG MTG INVTS TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,094 shares 48,094$352K0.11%newTimeline
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$348K0.11%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$318K0.1%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$299K0.09%newTimeline
PMTSCPI CARD GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,050 shares 18,050$262K0.08%newTimeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$210K0.06%0Timeline
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,178 shares 63,178$184K0.06%newTimeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$155K0.05%newTimeline
AOMRANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,754 shares 17,754$146K0.04%newTimeline
BRLSWBOREALIS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,300 shares; 2024Q4: 23,300 shares; 2025Q1: 23,300 shares; 2025Q2: 23,300 shares; 2025Q3: 23,300 shares; 2025Q4: 23,300 shares; 2026Q1: 23,300 shares 23,300$1.81K<0.01%0Timeline
CYCUWCYCURION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$618<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput755,000$5.13M+680,000
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput2,121,300$873K+625,300
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP COMput700,000$832K+275,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall630,000$681K+580,000
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC Stockput115,000$650K+15,000
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC COMcall30,000$586Knew
LENLENNAR CORP Stockput123,500$551K+65,000
COHRCOHERENT CORP Stockcall42,500$536Knew
WINGWINGSTOP INC Stockput32,500$499Knew
DHID R HORTON INC Stockput107,000$493K+45,500
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC Stockcall180,000$488Knew
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP Stockcall60,000$429Knew
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC COM NEWput105,000$394K0
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD COMMON STOCKput325,000$384K+200,000
APHAMPHENOL CORP COMput50,000$315Knew
EWYISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFput50,000$262Knew
GLWCORNING INC COMcall30,000$209K-170,000
OLNOLIN CORP COM PAR $1put236,000$170K+36,000
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC Stockput145,000$167Knew
PHMPULTE GROUP INC Stockput33,500$164Knew
POSTPOST HLDGS INC COMput75,000$159K0
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC Stockcall50,000$155K-100,000
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INC Stockcall50,000$141Knew
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO Stockput100,000$138K0
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INC COMput200,000$130Knew
DEDEERE & CO COMput10,000$128Knew
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION Stockput75,000$124K+25,000
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV Stockput240,000$110K-260,000
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS ETFcall200,000$104Knew
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II SR LN ETFput1,000,000$100Knew
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO Stockput200,000$91Knew
ENTGENTEGRIS INC Stockcall25,000$90Knew
DOWDOW HLDGS INC Stockput205,000$69.8K-345,000
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW Stockput300,000$58Knew
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC Stockput25,000$53.8K0
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockcall25,000$48.8K-10,000
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall5,000$48.1K-35,000
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Stockput25,000$41K-50,000
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC Stockput50,000$37.5K0
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP Stockput25,000$35.6Knew
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING COMput200,000$35Knew
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN COMput25,000$33.8Knew
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMput100,000$29.5K+50,000
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP COMcall25,000$29.4Knew
APAAPA CORPORATION Stockput200,000$27Knew
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMcall30,000$26.7Knew
ITAISHARES TR SHSput10,000$26Knew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMcall200,000$26Knew
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP Stockcall10,000$19K-20,000
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput20,000$18.6Knew
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC Stockcall15,000$16.5Knew
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockput25,000$15.9K-25,000
WMTWALMART INC COMcall22,700$13.3Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal25,000,000$34.7M+10,000,000
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal25,100,000$31M+10,000,000
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal25,000,000$22.1Mnew
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal15,000,000$17.7M+10,000,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal12,500,000$12.2M+2,500,000
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal5,000,000$7.61M0
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Convertibleprincipal5,000,000$5.4M0
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal1,800,000$1.83M0
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal1,645,000$1.58M0
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal1,000,000$1.05M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 2.500% 6/1principal271,000$388K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP344,000$166Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP736,000$126Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC350,000$110Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION125,000$108Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC1,372,000$106Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV93,000$99.5Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC559,000$97Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION497,000$92.7Mshares
LINLINDE PLC200,000$85.3Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP2,200,000$81.2Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC392,000$76.5Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC248,000$67.4Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED100,000$57.1Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP269,000$50.6Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP163,000$49.8Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC101,000$24.4Mshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY20,000,000$20.8Mprincipal
IGLBISHARES TR400,000$20.2Mshares
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC10,000,000$12.4Mprincipal
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW51,250$6.01Mshares
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME633,488$4.96Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP5,000$1.87Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC2,000$1.87Mshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC6,000$1.34Mshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP38,500$1.33Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW42,500$1.27Mshares
DYDYCOM INDS INC3,000$1.01Mshares
KRKROGER CO15,000$937Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP5,000$807Kshares
VMIVALMONT INDS INC2,000$805Kshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO75,000$664Kcall
CCCHEMOURS CO55,000$648Kshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC500$311Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI2,000$288Kshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO1,000$285Kshares
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INC4,196$216Kshares
HYGISHARES TR2,500$202Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC10,000$181Kcall
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC2,000$143Kshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW100,000$128Kput
HALHALLIBURTON CO100,000$126Kput
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FD12,181$119Kshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP130,000$91Kcall
IWMISHARES TR206,500$90.1Kput
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR50,000$66.8Kcall
FMCFMC CORP50,000$66.2Kput
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW120,000$41.4Kput
IGVISHARES TR50,000$37.5Kput
DOCSDOXIMITY INC40,000$5Kput
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC25,000$3.88Kcall
CCCHEMOURS CO50,000$2.5Kcall
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW25,000$1.25Kcall
BOLT PROJECTS HLDSBOLT PROJECTS HLDS19,150$317shares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T0$0shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001096978-26-000005 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set