Skip to content

Marathon Trading Investment Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1572748, RADNOR, PA

Marathon Trading Investment Management LLC reported $3,671,982,429 across 294 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.25% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001572748-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.67B
Holdings
294
Top 10 weight
70.25%
New
81
Sold out
139

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+143,638$53.2M
GLDadded+40,334$17.4M
AVGOadded+44,423$13.7M
GDXnew+102,009$9.36M
BABAadded+62,581$7.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-641,237-$112M
AAPLreduced-245,358-$62.3M
AMZNreduced-251,541-$52.4M
GOOGreduced-177,700-$51M
SPYreduced-54,900-$35.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001572748-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $336,870,750, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,346 shares; 2024Q4: 200,036 shares; 2025Q1: 4,536 shares; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,058 shares; 2026Q1: 205,696 shares 205,696$76.1M22.6%+143,638Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,777 shares; 2024Q4: 18,877 shares; 2025Q1: 13,154 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,549 shares; 2025Q4: 34,812 shares; 2026Q1: 75,146 shares 75,146$32.3M9.6%+40,334Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,594 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,518 shares; 2026Q1: 62,486 shares 62,486$23.2M6.9%-46,032Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,258 shares; 2024Q4: 106,069 shares; 2025Q1: 13,777 shares; 2025Q2: 79,631 shares; 2025Q3: 11,875 shares; 2025Q4: 86,612 shares; 2026Q1: 31,712 shares 31,712$20.6M6.12%-54,900Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,350 shares; 2026Q1: 150,275 shares 150,275$20.4M6.04%+4,925Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,109 shares; 2025Q1: 2,335 shares; 2025Q2: 275 shares; 2025Q3: 3,215 shares; 2025Q4: 6,963 shares; 2026Q1: 51,386 shares 51,386$15.9M4.72%+44,423Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,070 shares; 2024Q4: 421,267 shares; 2025Q1: 4,811 shares; 2025Q2: 13,366 shares; 2025Q3: 8,380 shares; 2025Q4: 364,223 shares; 2026Q1: 112,052 shares 112,052$14M4.15%-252,171Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,865 shares; 2024Q4: 535,192 shares; 2025Q1: 72,864 shares; 2025Q2: 27,167 shares; 2025Q3: 40,874 shares; 2025Q4: 44,694 shares; 2026Q1: 107,275 shares 107,275$13.5M4%+62,581Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,532 shares; 2024Q4: 171,679 shares; 2025Q1: 506,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,680 shares; 2025Q3: 4,145 shares; 2025Q4: 705,664 shares; 2026Q1: 64,427 shares 64,427$11.2M3.34%-641,237Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,500 shares; 2024Q4: 171,500 shares; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 23,575 shares; 2025Q3: 7,750 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,009 shares 102,009$9.36M2.78%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,600 shares; 2024Q4: 39,200 shares; 2025Q1: 161,576 shares; 2025Q2: 106,378 shares; 2025Q3: 94,967 shares; 2025Q4: 90,900 shares; 2026Q1: 231,515 shares 231,515$8.89M2.64%+140,615Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192,686 shares 192,686$7.13M2.12%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,894 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 7,777 shares; 2026Q1: 46,600 shares 46,600$6.86M2.04%+38,823Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 136 shares; 2025Q1: 38,458 shares; 2025Q2: 21,529 shares; 2025Q3: 11,358 shares; 2025Q4: 216,866 shares; 2026Q1: 729,858 shares 729,858$5.96M1.77%+512,992Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,075 shares; 2024Q4: 9,706 shares; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 3,914 shares; 2025Q3: 5,414 shares; 2025Q4: 3,814 shares; 2026Q1: 21,714 shares 21,714$4.32M1.28%+17,900Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,121 shares; 2024Q4: 421,370 shares; 2025Q1: 5,912 shares; 2025Q2: 97,006 shares; 2025Q3: 449,764 shares; 2025Q4: 605,197 shares; 2026Q1: 130,083 shares 130,083$3.85M1.14%-475,114Timeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,007 shares; 2025Q4: 771,150 shares; 2026Q1: 523,065 shares 523,065$3.37M1%-248,085Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,200 shares; 2024Q4: 10,209 shares; 2025Q1: 3,491 shares; 2025Q2: 3,291 shares; 2025Q3: 39,886 shares; 2025Q4: 62,986 shares; 2026Q1: 30,637 shares 30,637$3.13M0.93%-32,349Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,464 shares; 2024Q4: 2,464 shares; 2025Q1: 2,464 shares; 2025Q2: 2,464 shares; 2025Q3: 2,464 shares; 2025Q4: 2,464 shares; 2026Q1: 2,464 shares 2,464$2.94M0.87%0
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,223 shares; 2025Q3: 1,623 shares; 2025Q4: 3,317 shares; 2026Q1: 9,910 shares 9,910$2.68M0.8%+6,593Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,721 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,836 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,997 shares; 2026Q1: 177,610 shares 177,610$2.67M0.79%+66,613Timeline
EUFNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,003 shares 74,003$2.58M0.77%newTimeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,500 shares 95,500$2.27M0.67%-4,500Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,959 shares; 2025Q3: 798 shares; 2025Q4: 11,876 shares; 2026Q1: 16,756 shares 16,756$1.6M0.47%+4,880Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,800 shares; 2025Q4: 373,800 shares; 2026Q1: 341,200 shares 341,200$1.6M0.47%-32,600Timeline
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,772 shares; 2025Q1: 2,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,439 shares 12,439$1.58M0.47%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,283,940 shares; 2026Q1: 2,058,540 shares 2,058,540$1.44M0.43%-225,400Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,712 shares; 2025Q2: 21,412 shares; 2025Q3: 20,812 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,012 shares 22,012$1.43M0.43%newTimeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,600 shares; 2025Q1: 13,998 shares; 2025Q2: 34,100 shares; 2025Q3: 37,988 shares; 2025Q4: 16,199 shares; 2026Q1: 152,452 shares 152,452$1.41M0.42%+136,253Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,024 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,851 shares; 2025Q2: 99,118 shares; 2025Q3: 210,717 shares; 2025Q4: 31,643 shares; 2026Q1: 48,227 shares 48,227$1.37M0.41%+16,584Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,482 shares; 2024Q4: 452,117 shares; 2025Q1: 252,681 shares; 2025Q2: 124,981 shares; 2025Q3: 156,780 shares; 2025Q4: 103,514 shares; 2026Q1: 30,419 shares 30,419$1.34M0.4%-73,095Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,024 shares; 2024Q4: 7,512 shares; 2025Q1: 13,676 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 321 shares; 2025Q4: 147,126 shares; 2026Q1: 6,886 shares 6,886$1.2M0.36%-140,240Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,932 shares; 2024Q4: 464 shares; 2025Q1: 6,340 shares; 2025Q2: 5,925 shares; 2025Q3: 1,057 shares; 2025Q4: 60,688 shares; 2026Q1: 22,132 shares 22,132$1M0.3%-38,556Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 200,423 shares; 2025Q4: 166,723 shares; 2026Q1: 175,023 shares 175,023$907K0.27%+8,300Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 232,938 shares; 2025Q4: 205,373 shares; 2026Q1: 55,993 shares 55,993$838K0.25%-149,380Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,241 shares; 2024Q4: 52,693 shares; 2025Q1: 3,841 shares; 2025Q2: 6,558 shares; 2025Q3: 99,200 shares; 2025Q4: 255,481 shares; 2026Q1: 3,940 shares 3,940$821K0.24%-251,541Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,280 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,498 shares; 2025Q2: 14,398 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$818K0.24%+9,000Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$788K0.23%+600Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 423,825 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,425 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,196 shares 13,196$749K0.22%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$735K0.22%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,059 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,550 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$705K0.21%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,900 shares; 2025Q4: 174,088 shares; 2026Q1: 40,402 shares 40,402$697K0.21%-133,686Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,700 shares 9,700$662K0.2%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,931 shares 1,931$607K0.18%-1,569Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,600 shares 51,600$601K0.18%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$592K0.18%newTimeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,800 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$567K0.17%-56,800Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,131 shares; 2024Q4: 322 shares; 2025Q1: 6,454 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: 777 shares; 2025Q4: 30,775 shares; 2026Q1: 958 shares 958$548K0.16%-29,817Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,316 shares; 2024Q4: 528 shares; 2025Q1: 254 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 179,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$545K0.16%-177,700Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444 shares; 2024Q4: 444 shares; 2025Q1: 444 shares; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 444 shares; 2025Q4: 444 shares; 2026Q1: 444 shares 444$513K0.15%0
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,721 shares 56,721$512K0.15%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,757 shares; 2025Q3: 56,138 shares; 2025Q4: 8,460 shares; 2026Q1: 6,460 shares 6,460$500K0.15%-2,000Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,214 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,561 shares; 2026Q1: 862 shares 862$498K0.15%-8,699Timeline
UNGUNITED STS NAT GAS FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,924 shares 39,924$468K0.14%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$460K0.14%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 63,900 shares; 2025Q2: 51,290 shares; 2025Q3: 94,290 shares; 2025Q4: 94,690 shares; 2026Q1: 94,490 shares 94,490$435K0.13%-200Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,962 shares; 2024Q4: 8,962 shares; 2025Q1: 762 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,939 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,856 shares 2,856$432K0.13%-15,144Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$431K0.13%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$421K0.12%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,997 shares; 2025Q1: 1,088 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$420K0.12%newTimeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92,095 shares; 2026Q1: 35,955 shares 35,955$390K0.12%-56,140Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 19,475 shares; 2025Q1: 3,202 shares; 2025Q2: 16,155 shares; 2025Q3: 14,355 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$380K0.11%-4,300Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,950 shares 5,950$373K0.11%newTimeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$372K0.11%newTimeline
STUBSTUBHUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,918 shares 57,918$361K0.11%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 990 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 358 shares; 2025Q2: 371 shares; 2025Q3: 565 shares; 2025Q4: 7,151 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$356K0.11%-3,451Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$332K0.1%-500Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,400 shares; 2026Q1: 23,275 shares 23,275$327K0.1%+4,875Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 81,434 shares; 2026Q1: 19,400 shares 19,400$317K0.09%-62,034Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,692 shares; 2024Q4: 4,150 shares; 2025Q1: 34,150 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,150 shares 5,150$315K0.09%-2,250Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 19,200 shares; 2025Q2: 9,300 shares; 2025Q3: 43,841 shares; 2025Q4: 69,698 shares; 2026Q1: 9,841 shares 9,841$315K0.09%-59,857Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,711 shares; 2024Q4: 3,727 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,616 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,559 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840 shares 1,840$312K0.09%-719Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,862 shares; 2024Q4: 194,191 shares; 2025Q1: 262,162 shares; 2025Q2: 179,962 shares; 2025Q3: 153,791 shares; 2025Q4: 201,391 shares; 2026Q1: 317,691 shares 317,691$311K0.09%+116,300Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,809 shares; 2024Q4: 1,124 shares; 2025Q1: 4,224 shares; 2025Q2: 10,090 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 246,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares 1,123$285K0.08%-245,358Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 35,890 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$282K0.08%-27,390Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$273K0.08%-3,300Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 435 shares; 2025Q1: 1,402 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 604 shares; 2025Q4: 1,290 shares; 2026Q1: 2,012 shares 2,012$271K0.08%+722Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,312 shares; 2025Q2: 11,812 shares; 2025Q3: 5,536 shares; 2025Q4: 3,712 shares; 2026Q1: 3,012 shares 3,012$270K0.08%-700Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$260K0.08%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$260K0.08%newTimeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,770 shares; 2024Q4: 101,821 shares; 2025Q1: 66,721 shares; 2025Q2: 93,470 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,321 shares; 2026Q1: 43,020 shares 43,020$259K0.08%-156,301Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$253K0.08%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,756 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 6,511 shares; 2025Q2: 5,960 shares; 2025Q3: 2,848 shares; 2025Q4: 55,916 shares; 2026Q1: 871 shares 871$250K0.07%-55,045Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,154 shares; 2024Q4: 274 shares; 2025Q1: 491 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 620 shares 620$238K0.07%newTimeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$232K0.07%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,312 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 270 shares; 2025Q2: 33,221 shares; 2025Q3: 15,121 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,921 shares 1,921$231K0.07%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,009 shares; 2024Q4: 6,854 shares; 2025Q1: 4,421 shares; 2025Q2: 1,797 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,966 shares 2,966$230K0.07%newTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,146 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$228K0.07%+200Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,722 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$223K0.07%-35,722Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,612 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,200 shares 13,200$211K0.06%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,790 shares; 2026Q1: 4,361 shares 4,361$204K0.06%-7,429Timeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,944 shares; 2024Q4: 42,902 shares; 2025Q1: 24,402 shares; 2025Q2: 20,702 shares; 2025Q3: 21,502 shares; 2025Q4: 21,302 shares; 2026Q1: 21,502 shares 21,502$200K0.06%+200Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,600 shares; 2024Q4: 32,600 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: 51,100 shares; 2025Q3: 45,500 shares; 2025Q4: 85,300 shares; 2026Q1: 85,200 shares 85,200$193K0.06%-100Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,484 shares; 2024Q4: 29,054 shares; 2025Q1: 13,892 shares; 2025Q2: 2,055 shares; 2025Q3: 965 shares; 2025Q4: 3,709 shares; 2026Q1: 568 shares 568$192K0.06%-3,141Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,800 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$192K0.06%-8,400Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,504 shares; 2025Q4: 12,650 shares; 2026Q1: 3,532 shares 3,532$182K0.05%-9,118Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,016 shares; 2024Q4: 41,916 shares; 2025Q1: 15,841 shares; 2025Q2: 19,141 shares; 2025Q3: 8,441 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,250 shares 13,250$176K0.05%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,500 shares; 2025Q2: 56,500 shares; 2025Q3: 31,500 shares; 2025Q4: 41,500 shares; 2026Q1: 26,500 shares 26,500$176K0.05%-15,000Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares; 2026Q1: 11,300 shares 11,300$163K0.05%0Timeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,800 shares 16,800$159K0.05%newTimeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,941 shares; 2025Q4: 4,717 shares; 2026Q1: 7,523 shares 7,523$149K0.04%+2,806Timeline
STRKSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$148K0.04%0Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,032 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,332 shares; 2026Q1: 17,332 shares 17,332$146K0.04%0Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,324 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,724 shares; 2025Q4: 21,124 shares; 2026Q1: 21,324 shares 21,324$136K0.04%+200Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$135K0.04%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,263 shares; 2025Q1: 8,222 shares; 2025Q2: 2,022 shares; 2025Q3: 2,022 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$135K0.04%newTimeline
LAESSEALSQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,200 shares 50,200$132K0.04%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$127K0.04%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,252,644 shares; 2024Q4: 639,944 shares; 2025Q1: 219,389 shares; 2025Q2: 334,479 shares; 2025Q3: 330,013 shares; 2025Q4: 28,113 shares; 2026Q1: 2,606 shares 2,606$127K0.04%-25,507Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,200 shares; 2025Q3: 47,600 shares; 2025Q4: 27,600 shares; 2026Q1: 34,043 shares 34,043$120K0.04%+6,443Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,656 shares; 2024Q4: 10,227 shares; 2025Q1: 12,767 shares; 2025Q2: 7,142 shares; 2025Q3: 17,465 shares; 2025Q4: 156,987 shares; 2026Q1: 737 shares 737$108K0.03%-156,250Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 303,500 shares; 2025Q2: 119,400 shares; 2025Q3: 113,700 shares; 2025Q4: 111,100 shares; 2026Q1: 111,100 shares 111,100$105K0.03%0Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 103,800 shares; 2025Q4: 63,800 shares; 2026Q1: 43,090 shares 43,090$105K0.03%-20,710Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,295 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,887 shares; 2026Q1: 2,563 shares 2,563$96.9K0.03%-39,324Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 58,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,200 shares; 2025Q4: 38,200 shares; 2026Q1: 38,200 shares 38,200$95.9K0.03%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,600 shares; 2025Q3: 59,900 shares; 2025Q4: 56,964 shares; 2026Q1: 6,032 shares 6,032$95.8K0.03%-50,932Timeline
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,870 shares; 2026Q1: 13,570 shares 13,570$87.8K0.03%-300Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,655 shares; 2026Q1: 60,655 shares 60,655$78.2K0.02%0Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,455 shares 13,455$68.6K0.02%newTimeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,003 shares; 2024Q4: 111,984 shares; 2025Q1: 349,280 shares; 2025Q2: 81,333 shares; 2025Q3: 39,479 shares; 2025Q4: 17,411 shares; 2026Q1: 2,911 shares 2,911$67.1K0.02%-14,500Timeline
ASANASANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$64K0.02%0Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,600 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$59.9K0.02%0Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,400 shares; 2024Q4: 15,900 shares; 2025Q1: 14,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 13,900 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,800 shares 13,800$59.2K0.02%-300Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,617 shares; 2024Q4: 144,329 shares; 2025Q1: 6,805 shares; 2025Q2: 13,178 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,253 shares; 2026Q1: 256 shares 256$52.1K0.02%-997Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$51K0.02%0Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$48.1K0.01%0Timeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,200 shares; 2026Q1: 39,200 shares 39,200$36.2K0.01%0Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,280 shares; 2025Q4: 454,140 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$30.9K0.01%-453,240Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,226 shares; 2024Q4: 94,438 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,469 shares; 2025Q3: 2,182 shares; 2025Q4: 1,112 shares; 2026Q1: 334 shares 334$29K0.01%-778Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,495 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$19.4K0.01%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,602 shares; 2024Q4: 149,399 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 158 shares; 2025Q3: 2,460 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$16.9K0.01%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 198 shares 198$12K<0.01%newTimeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,919 shares; 2024Q4: 32,484 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,277 shares; 2026Q1: 203 shares 203$10.3K<0.01%-34,074Timeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,191 shares 1,191$5.04K<0.01%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,418 shares; 2024Q4: 404,718 shares; 2025Q1: 94,318 shares; 2025Q2: 89,318 shares; 2025Q3: 84,467 shares; 2025Q4: 59,667 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$3.98K<0.01%-59,617Timeline
PDYNPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$3.04K<0.01%0Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,327 shares 30,327$2.75K<0.01%newTimeline
COCHWENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,888 shares; 2024Q4: 32,888 shares; 2025Q1: 32,888 shares; 2025Q2: 32,888 shares; 2025Q3: 32,888 shares; 2025Q4: 32,888 shares; 2026Q1: 32,888 shares 32,888$2.18K<0.01%0Timeline
PDYNWPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,400 shares; 2024Q4: 25,337 shares; 2025Q1: 25,337 shares; 2025Q2: 25,337 shares; 2025Q3: 25,337 shares; 2025Q4: 25,337 shares; 2026Q1: 25,337 shares 25,337$1.82K<0.01%0Timeline
BZFDBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.22K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,773 shares 1,773$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,538 shares; 2024Q4: 2,538 shares; 2025Q1: 2,538 shares; 2025Q2: 2,538 shares; 2025Q3: 2,538 shares; 2025Q4: 2,538 shares; 2026Q1: 2,538 shares 2,538$697<0.01%0Timeline
GWHWSESS TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,130 shares; 2024Q4: 20,130 shares; 2025Q1: 20,130 shares; 2025Q2: 20,130 shares; 2025Q3: 20,130 shares; 2025Q4: 20,130 shares; 2026Q1: 20,130 shares 20,130$453<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,773 shares 1,773$436<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,773 shares 1,773$417<0.01%0Timeline
MLECWMOOLEC SCIENCE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$322<0.01%0Timeline
FFAIWFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,700 shares; 2024Q4: 11,700 shares; 2025Q1: 11,700 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares; 2026Q1: 11,700 shares 11,700$151<0.01%0Timeline
BZFDWBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,333 shares; 2024Q4: 8,333 shares; 2025Q1: 8,333 shares; 2025Q2: 8,333 shares; 2025Q3: 8,333 shares; 2025Q4: 8,333 shares; 2026Q1: 8,333 shares 8,333$124<0.01%0Timeline
SWVLWSWVL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$57<0.01%0Timeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$56<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 144. All 144

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ISHARES SILVER TRISHARES SILVER TR CALLcall14,436,600$984M-3,805,500
ISHARES SILVER TRISHARES SILVER TR PUTput10,076,900$687M-4,602,500
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput550,000$358M+509,600
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T CALLcall437,300$284M+425,700
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR PUTput503,000$216M+390,500
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF PUTput3,360,800$129M+1,674,700
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR CALLcall298,600$128M-23,900
TESLA INCTESLA INC CALLcall325,400$121M+44,300
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP PUTput200,700$74.3M+139,400
ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF CALLcall1,100,300$42.3M+174,900
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION PUTput149,600$26.1M-650,100
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR PUTput43,800$25.3Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC COM NEWput130,000$16.2M-69,000
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC PUTput52,300$16.2M+50,800
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC PUTput147,800$15.1M-25,200
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PUTput81,600$11.9M-124,900
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST PUTput119,400$11.3M+42,500
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD PUTput85,000$10.7M-10,000
PAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD CL A NEWput876,400$10.2Mnew
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR CALLcall16,800$9.7M+16,200
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC PUTput343,000$9.42M+61,800
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD CALLcall67,300$8.44M+39,800
ISHARES INCISHARES INC CALLcall200,000$7.68Mnew
KRANESHARES TRUSTKRANESHARES TRUST CALLcall261,700$7.44M-258,400
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP PUTput50,000$7.36Mnew
ISHARES TRISHARES TR CALLcall80,400$6.97Mnew
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC PUTput235,000$6.95M-649,800
WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC CALLcall252,700$6.94M-168,200
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC COM NEWput775,000$6.32M+727,900
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC CALLcall56,700$5.79M-1,500
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC PUTput33,100$5.78M-127,100
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC CALLcall42,500$5.3M-41,000
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP CALLcall12,700$4.7Mnew
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Aput302,100$4.55M-51,000
ISHARES ETHEREUM TRISHARES ETHEREUM TR CALLcall247,400$3.92M+156,900
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC SPON ADS CL Acall100,000$2.96M+20,700
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION CALLcall15,800$2.76M-300
CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC PUTput28,800$2.75M+6,500
SEALSQ CORPSEALSQ CORP CALLcall882,300$2.31M+312,000
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC CALLcall4,000$2.29M-27,700
TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO COMput225,000$2.09M+214,800
KRANESHARES TRUSTKRANESHARES TRUST PUTput62,000$1.76M-29,600
UNITED STS OIL FD LPUNITED STS OIL FD LP CALLcall13,600$1.73Mnew
CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW PUTput113,800$1.7M+93,800
MODERNA INCMODERNA INC PUTput33,500$1.7Mnew
ISHARES ETHEREUM TRISHARES ETHEREUM TR PUTput107,400$1.7M+14,400
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC CALL JUL 550call7,900$1.61M-8,200
PAYPAL HLDGS INCPAYPAL HLDGS INC PUTput35,000$1.58M-16,300
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP PUTput35,800$1.58M-111,800
CORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW CALLcall103,200$1.54M-169,600
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP CALLcall30,000$1.32M-99,600
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC PUTput6,200$1.26M+3,000
UNITED STS OIL FD LPUNITED STS OIL FD LP CALLput9,900$1.26Mnew
ARM HOLDINGS PLCARM HOLDINGS PLC CALLcall8,300$1.26M+5,100
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall5,900$1.23M-2,600
DHT HOLDINGS INCDHT HOLDINGS INC CALLcall61,900$1.13Mnew
SALESFORCE INCSALESFORCE INC CALLcall6,000$1.12Mnew
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP CALLcall41,600$958K-117,400
ISHARES INCISHARES INC CALLcall7,600$935Knew
ISHARES INCISHARES INC PUTput7,600$935Knew
TESLA INCTESLA INC PUTput2,500$929K-289,700
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC CALLcall2,600$878K-1,300
ISHARES TRISHARES TR ETFput10,100$876K+5,100
COREWEAVE INCCOREWEAVE INC CALLcall10,000$775K-2,500
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC CALLcall47,200$770K-19,800
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall5,000$736Knew
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP PUTput5,000$677K-10,000
PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL Bcall75,000$676Knew
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC PUTput2,000$676K-7,600
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Acall44,800$674K-14,600
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC PUTput3,000$625K-248,400
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC COMcall884,900$621K+216,800
ISHARES TRISHARES TR PUTput10,100$574K+10,000
META PLATFORMS INCMETA PLATFORMS INC PUTput1,000$572K-30,000
IREN LIMITEDIREN LIMITED ORDINARY SHARESput14,300$490K-314,000
IREN LIMITEDIREN LIMITED CALLcall13,800$473K-202,700
CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC CALLcall4,900$468K+1,700
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC CALLcall2,600$454K-12,400
SELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP ISELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP I CALLcall105,600$447K-9,000
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC CALLcall1,500$406Knew
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC PUTput1,500$406Knew
COREWEAVE INCCOREWEAVE INC CALLput5,000$387K-20,000
STARBUCKS CORPSTARBUCKS CORP PUTput4,100$367K+2,800
KENVUE INCKENVUE INC COMcall20,100$347K-15,200
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC CALLcall900$304K-400
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC CALLcall900$279K-1,600
STARBUCKS CORPSTARBUCKS CORP CALLcall2,600$233K-6,400
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC PUTput3,700$223Knew
ARM HOLDINGS PLCARM HOLDINGS PLC PUTput1,400$212K-2,400
ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CALLcall2,600$209Knew
CHEVRON CORPORATIONCHEVRON CORPORATION CALLcall1,000$207K-4,100
MODERNA INCMODERNA INC CALLcall4,000$203K-11,200
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCSOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC CALLput12,300$195K+12,200
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC CALLcall600$173Knew
CHEVRON CORPORATIONCHEVRON CORPORATION CALLput800$166Knew
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC COMput4,000$151K+1,500
SLB LIMITEDSLB LIMITED CALLcall2,900$149K+1,900
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC COMcall3,800$144K-2,300
PAYPAL HLDGS INCPAYPAL HLDGS INC CALLcall3,100$140K-2,200
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC PUTput400$135K-300

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 139. All 139

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
APPLE INCAPPLE INC256,000$69.6Mput
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC180,000$56.5Mput
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP360,200$19.8Mput
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC60,100$18.8Mput
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC506,839$14.6Mshares
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC25,000$7.84Mcall
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC450,000$7.83Mput
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC391,200$7.82Mcall
KENVUE INCKENVUE INC300,100$5.18Mput
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO50,000$4.66Mput
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC150,000$4.39Mput
MUXMCEWEN INC.190,300$3.52Mshares
GE VERNOVA INCGE VERNOVA INC4,000$2.61Mput
HIMS & HERS HEALTH INCHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC75,000$2.44Mput
COMPASS INCCOMPASS INC203,700$2.15Mcall
STUBHUB HLDGS INCSTUBHUB HLDGS INC150,000$2.03Mcall
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.23,876$2Mshares
NEBIUS GROUP N.V.NEBIUS GROUP N.V.21,500$1.8Mcall
GE VERNOVA INCGE VERNOVA INC2,500$1.63Mcall
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP14,984$1.55Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL37,480$1.54Mshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC8,705$1.51Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC7,258$1.51Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC10,442$1.44Mshares
ITGARTNER INC5,695$1.44Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC37,622$1.43Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC2,184$1.43Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC61,034$1.43Mshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC4,911$1.43Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV32,614$1.41Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC6,714$1.4Mshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC72,619$1.39Mshares
GDDYGODADDY INC11,116$1.38Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC78,986$1.37Mshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN27,433$1.34Mshares
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC40,000$1.17Mcall
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC35,933$1.17Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP11,000$1.13Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL10,663$1.08Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI4,099$995Kshares
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO10,200$951Kcall
FISVFISERV INC13,618$915Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC23,627$913Kshares
TGTTARGET CORP9,076$887Kshares
NEBIUS GROUP N.V.NEBIUS GROUP N.V.10,500$879Kput
POOLPOOL CORP3,700$846Kshares
BILIBILIBILI INC33,796$831Kshares
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC3,500$768Kcall
COMPCOMPASS INC72,500$766Kshares
ERIEERIE INDTY CO2,654$761Kshares
CITIGROUP INCCITIGROUP INC6,500$758Kput
EXXON MOBIL CORPEXXON MOBIL CORP5,900$710Kcall
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP16,500$654Kcall
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC6,400$635Kshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC14,628$566Kshares
FIGFIGMA INC15,000$561Kshares
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCSOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC20,000$524Kcall
RBLXROBLOX CORP6,000$486Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC5,934$485Kshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC36,536$463Kshares
RIOT PLATFORMS INCRIOT PLATFORMS INC36,500$462Kcall
SENTINELONE INCSENTINELONE INC30,000$450Kcall
EPAMEPAM SYS INC2,034$417Kshares
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW92,300$402Kshares
AMC ENTMT HLDGS INCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC257,700$402Kcall
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC2,537$396Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP3,900$393Kshares
EWYISHARES INC4,000$389Kshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW4,937$363Kshares
OKLO INCOKLO INC5,000$359Kput
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO5,350$341Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR15,066$338Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC11,532$338Kshares
BILIBILI INCBILIBILI INC12,400$305Kcall
CIPHER DIGITAL INCCIPHER DIGITAL INC20,000$295Kcall
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLC11,000$291Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC10,300$267Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC1,450$255Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC3,550$255Kshares
UUUUENERGY FUELS INC17,500$254Kshares
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD5,600$220Kshares
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC1,000$219Kput
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC2,500$218Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC2,500$216Kshares
OCCIDENTAL PETE CORPOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP5,200$214Kcall
NUSCALE PWR CORPNUSCALE PWR CORP15,000$213Kput
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC10,000$201Kshares
TSSITSS INC DEL27,252$193Kshares
ASTERA LABS INCASTERA LABS INC1,100$183Kput
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP35,300$161Kput
PLUG PWR INCPLUG PWR INC75,000$148Kcall
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC7,294$146Kshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC9,700$143Kshares
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP20,000$143Kshares
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC12,558$133Kshares
SHARPLINK INCSHARPLINK INC11,100$99.2Kput
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION511$77.9Kshares
ASTERA LABS INCASTERA LABS INC400$66.5Kcall
NOKNOKIA CORP10,000$64.7Kshares
FLRFLUOR CORP1,267$50.2Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001572748-26-000006 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set