Skip to content

Maple Capital Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1313893, MONTPELIER, VT

Maple Capital Management, Inc. reported $1,684,362,654 across 130 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.1% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001313893-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.68B
Holdings
130
Top 10 weight
55.1%
New
19
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONnew+77,808$17.4M
HONAnew+77,203$17.1M
TSLAadded+23,657$9.95M
IEMGadded+87,458$7.25M
ACNadded+40,161$5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-156,227-$35.3M
GOOGreduced-36,090-$12.8M
ZTSreduced-34,890-$2.51M
MSreduced-5,423-$1.13M
JPMreduced-2,916-$954K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001313893-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,684,309,763, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 505,854 shares; 2024Q4: 506,774 shares; 2025Q1: 509,560 shares; 2025Q2: 523,384 shares; 2025Q3: 527,115 shares; 2025Q4: 524,773 shares; 2026Q1: 516,417 shares; 2026Q2: 514,811 shares 514,811$149M8.84%-1,606Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 398,342 shares; 2024Q4: 400,873 shares; 2025Q1: 404,522 shares; 2025Q2: 440,790 shares; 2025Q3: 446,070 shares; 2025Q4: 443,891 shares; 2026Q1: 421,743 shares; 2026Q2: 385,653 shares 385,653$136M8.09%-36,090Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 722,223 shares; 2024Q4: 725,479 shares; 2025Q1: 732,482 shares; 2025Q2: 755,771 shares; 2025Q3: 757,108 shares; 2025Q4: 664,739 shares; 2026Q1: 657,502 shares; 2026Q2: 653,706 shares 653,706$131M7.77%-3,796Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 355,792 shares; 2024Q4: 362,054 shares; 2025Q1: 376,269 shares; 2025Q2: 395,044 shares; 2025Q3: 403,984 shares; 2025Q4: 408,789 shares; 2026Q1: 410,972 shares; 2026Q2: 415,000 shares 415,000$98.9M5.87%+4,028Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 254,719 shares; 2024Q4: 253,782 shares; 2025Q1: 254,685 shares; 2025Q2: 261,254 shares; 2025Q3: 263,387 shares; 2025Q4: 262,158 shares; 2026Q1: 260,502 shares; 2026Q2: 258,738 shares 258,738$96.5M5.73%-1,764Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,869 shares; 2024Q4: 83,288 shares; 2025Q1: 85,768 shares; 2025Q2: 88,441 shares; 2025Q3: 90,930 shares; 2025Q4: 98,640 shares; 2026Q1: 98,929 shares; 2026Q2: 98,094 shares 98,094$70.9M4.21%-835Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,378 shares; 2024Q4: 219,690 shares; 2025Q1: 224,873 shares; 2025Q2: 232,753 shares; 2025Q3: 236,771 shares; 2025Q4: 238,685 shares; 2026Q1: 236,895 shares; 2026Q2: 236,393 shares 236,393$70.5M4.18%-502Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,642 shares; 2024Q4: 61,887 shares; 2025Q1: 62,171 shares; 2025Q2: 63,930 shares; 2025Q3: 64,511 shares; 2025Q4: 64,501 shares; 2026Q1: 63,594 shares; 2026Q2: 63,593 shares 63,593$59.5M3.53%-1Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295,371 shares; 2024Q4: 309,201 shares; 2025Q1: 331,234 shares; 2025Q2: 360,850 shares; 2025Q3: 375,072 shares; 2025Q4: 386,565 shares; 2026Q1: 387,501 shares; 2026Q2: 392,798 shares 392,798$58.3M3.46%+5,297Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,716 shares; 2024Q4: 46,394 shares; 2025Q1: 46,089 shares; 2025Q2: 46,767 shares; 2025Q3: 46,921 shares; 2025Q4: 48,202 shares; 2026Q1: 47,451 shares; 2026Q2: 47,852 shares 47,852$57.4M3.41%+401Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,668 shares; 2024Q4: 97,605 shares; 2025Q1: 97,233 shares; 2025Q2: 100,032 shares; 2025Q3: 100,838 shares; 2025Q4: 100,586 shares; 2026Q1: 99,476 shares; 2026Q2: 99,704 shares 99,704$56.2M3.33%+228Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,146 shares; 2024Q4: 199,590 shares; 2025Q1: 194,235 shares; 2025Q2: 191,841 shares; 2025Q3: 187,958 shares; 2025Q4: 185,663 shares; 2026Q1: 159,664 shares; 2026Q2: 156,748 shares 156,748$51.3M3.05%-2,916Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,398 shares; 2024Q4: 166,233 shares; 2025Q1: 167,981 shares; 2025Q2: 171,848 shares; 2025Q3: 174,207 shares; 2025Q4: 174,828 shares; 2026Q1: 171,979 shares; 2026Q2: 170,795 shares 170,795$43.4M2.58%-1,184Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,056 shares; 2024Q4: 77,340 shares; 2025Q1: 78,605 shares; 2025Q2: 80,814 shares; 2025Q3: 81,973 shares; 2025Q4: 82,529 shares; 2026Q1: 81,915 shares; 2026Q2: 81,719 shares 81,719$42M2.49%-196Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265,796 shares; 2024Q4: 265,879 shares; 2025Q1: 248,891 shares; 2025Q2: 236,161 shares; 2025Q3: 225,129 shares; 2025Q4: 221,798 shares; 2026Q1: 181,370 shares; 2026Q2: 175,947 shares 175,947$36.8M2.18%-5,423Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,763 shares; 2024Q4: 1,463 shares; 2025Q1: 1,256 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542 shares; 2025Q3: 1,496 shares; 2025Q4: 79,137 shares; 2026Q1: 86,656 shares; 2026Q2: 90,605 shares 90,605$34.2M2.03%+3,949Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220,629 shares; 2024Q4: 221,502 shares; 2025Q1: 221,194 shares; 2025Q2: 225,491 shares; 2025Q3: 227,613 shares; 2025Q4: 227,854 shares; 2026Q1: 224,234 shares; 2026Q2: 224,861 shares 224,861$34.1M2.02%+627Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,012 shares; 2024Q4: 50,705 shares; 2025Q1: 65,156 shares; 2025Q2: 76,452 shares; 2025Q3: 82,380 shares; 2025Q4: 85,891 shares; 2026Q1: 86,926 shares; 2026Q2: 88,393 shares 88,393$33M1.96%+1,467Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 272,717 shares; 2026Q2: 360,175 shares 360,175$29.8M1.77%+87,458Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,316 shares; 2024Q4: 158,623 shares; 2025Q1: 162,849 shares; 2025Q2: 170,324 shares; 2025Q3: 176,017 shares; 2025Q4: 178,682 shares; 2026Q1: 178,720 shares; 2026Q2: 178,917 shares 178,917$29.7M1.76%+197Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,155 shares; 2024Q4: 80,495 shares; 2025Q1: 82,848 shares; 2025Q2: 85,517 shares; 2025Q3: 87,307 shares; 2025Q4: 87,985 shares; 2026Q1: 77,265 shares; 2026Q2: 77,310 shares 77,310$27.3M1.62%+45Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,636 shares; 2024Q4: 120,303 shares; 2025Q1: 116,822 shares; 2025Q2: 115,552 shares; 2025Q3: 111,689 shares; 2025Q4: 100,672 shares; 2026Q1: 73,228 shares; 2026Q2: 70,722 shares 70,722$23.9M1.42%-2,506Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,521 shares; 2024Q4: 68,310 shares; 2025Q1: 70,887 shares; 2025Q2: 72,848 shares; 2025Q3: 74,420 shares; 2025Q4: 75,150 shares; 2026Q1: 75,318 shares; 2026Q2: 75,300 shares 75,300$22.1M1.31%-18Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,284 shares; 2024Q4: 110,285 shares; 2025Q1: 110,723 shares; 2025Q2: 113,380 shares; 2025Q3: 114,229 shares; 2025Q4: 113,881 shares; 2026Q1: 111,540 shares; 2026Q2: 151,701 shares 151,701$18.9M1.12%+40,161Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,462 shares; 2024Q4: 39,643 shares; 2025Q1: 38,623 shares; 2025Q2: 38,355 shares; 2025Q3: 37,593 shares; 2025Q4: 37,387 shares; 2026Q1: 36,563 shares; 2026Q2: 46,036 shares 46,036$18.3M1.09%+9,473Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77,808 shares 77,808$17.4M1.03%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,837 shares; 2026Q2: 36,477 shares 36,477$17.4M1.03%+1,640Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,418 shares; 2024Q4: 42,301 shares; 2025Q1: 42,148 shares; 2025Q2: 42,764 shares; 2025Q3: 43,105 shares; 2025Q4: 43,224 shares; 2026Q1: 42,573 shares; 2026Q2: 42,176 shares 42,176$17.2M1.02%-397Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77,203 shares 77,203$17.1M1.01%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 122,228 shares; 2024Q4: 126,732 shares; 2025Q1: 141,870 shares; 2025Q2: 164,077 shares; 2025Q3: 173,632 shares; 2025Q4: 178,126 shares; 2026Q1: 180,417 shares; 2026Q2: 182,704 shares 182,704$16.8M0.99%+2,287Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,736 shares; 2024Q4: 169,373 shares; 2025Q1: 169,957 shares; 2025Q2: 172,197 shares; 2025Q3: 172,489 shares; 2025Q4: 171,618 shares; 2026Q1: 168,652 shares; 2026Q2: 166,641 shares 166,641$15.1M0.9%-2,011Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,158 shares; 2024Q4: 64,330 shares; 2025Q1: 63,888 shares; 2025Q2: 64,337 shares; 2025Q3: 64,731 shares; 2025Q4: 64,585 shares; 2026Q1: 62,883 shares; 2026Q2: 62,415 shares 62,415$13.8M0.82%-468Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,889 shares; 2024Q4: 45,915 shares; 2025Q1: 46,251 shares; 2025Q2: 46,944 shares; 2025Q3: 47,302 shares; 2025Q4: 47,510 shares; 2026Q1: 46,394 shares; 2026Q2: 46,482 shares 46,482$13M0.77%+88Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 312,884 shares; 2024Q4: 314,127 shares; 2025Q1: 330,664 shares; 2025Q2: 355,336 shares; 2025Q3: 365,616 shares; 2025Q4: 369,148 shares; 2026Q1: 369,168 shares; 2026Q2: 370,917 shares 370,917$12.6M0.75%+1,749Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,909 shares; 2024Q4: 2,619 shares; 2025Q1: 3,115 shares; 2025Q2: 3,257 shares; 2025Q3: 3,165 shares; 2025Q4: 3,140 shares; 2026Q1: 3,195 shares; 2026Q2: 26,852 shares 26,852$11.3M0.67%+23,657Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,263 shares; 2025Q3: 113,262 shares; 2025Q4: 120,398 shares; 2026Q1: 121,287 shares; 2026Q2: 123,225 shares 123,225$8.89M0.53%+1,938Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,329 shares; 2024Q4: 10,713 shares; 2025Q1: 11,048 shares; 2025Q2: 11,425 shares; 2025Q3: 11,837 shares; 2025Q4: 118,783 shares; 2026Q1: 119,957 shares; 2026Q2: 121,145 shares 121,145$8.65M0.51%+1,188Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,920 shares; 2026Q1: 13,324 shares; 2026Q2: 13,685 shares 13,685$7.66M0.46%+361Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,359 shares; 2024Q4: 4,370 shares; 2025Q1: 3,563 shares; 2025Q2: 4,325 shares; 2025Q3: 4,421 shares; 2025Q4: 4,506 shares; 2026Q1: 4,577 shares; 2026Q2: 9,578 shares 9,578$7.15M0.42%+5,001Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,527 shares; 2024Q4: 88,462 shares; 2025Q1: 95,884 shares; 2025Q2: 97,294 shares; 2025Q3: 104,403 shares; 2025Q4: 106,384 shares; 2026Q1: 110,606 shares; 2026Q2: 114,614 shares 114,614$5.21M0.31%+4,008Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,749 shares; 2026Q1: 38,086 shares; 2026Q2: 43,108 shares 43,108$3.79M0.22%+5,022Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,061 shares; 2024Q4: 84,842 shares; 2025Q1: 85,918 shares; 2025Q2: 87,552 shares; 2025Q3: 88,717 shares; 2025Q4: 88,549 shares; 2026Q1: 86,885 shares; 2026Q2: 51,995 shares 51,995$3.74M0.22%-34,890Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,258 shares; 2026Q1: 11,662 shares; 2026Q2: 11,897 shares 11,897$3.04M0.18%+235Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,688 shares; 2024Q4: 9,255 shares; 2025Q1: 9,913 shares; 2025Q2: 9,867 shares; 2025Q3: 10,012 shares; 2025Q4: 9,833 shares; 2026Q1: 8,846 shares; 2026Q2: 8,082 shares 8,082$2.89M0.17%-764Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,026 shares; 2024Q4: 6,046 shares; 2025Q1: 5,702 shares; 2025Q2: 6,041 shares; 2025Q3: 6,023 shares; 2025Q4: 5,514 shares; 2026Q1: 5,425 shares; 2026Q2: 5,400 shares 5,400$2.7M0.16%-25Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,127 shares; 2024Q4: 24,587 shares; 2025Q1: 25,553 shares; 2025Q2: 25,306 shares; 2025Q3: 25,446 shares; 2025Q4: 25,371 shares; 2026Q1: 25,581 shares; 2026Q2: 25,339 shares 25,339$2.63M0.16%-242Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,492 shares; 2024Q4: 3,254 shares; 2025Q1: 3,711 shares; 2025Q2: 3,483 shares; 2025Q3: 3,494 shares; 2025Q4: 3,463 shares; 2026Q1: 3,188 shares; 2026Q2: 3,298 shares 3,298$2.47M0.15%+110Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,065 shares; 2024Q4: 39,917 shares; 2025Q1: 33,219 shares; 2025Q2: 36,420 shares; 2025Q3: 33,577 shares; 2025Q4: 32,795 shares; 2026Q1: 31,690 shares; 2026Q2: 29,924 shares 29,924$2.31M0.14%-1,766Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,179 shares; 2024Q4: 15,237 shares; 2025Q1: 15,406 shares; 2025Q2: 14,367 shares; 2025Q3: 13,589 shares; 2025Q4: 14,167 shares; 2026Q1: 15,830 shares; 2026Q2: 15,818 shares 15,818$2.16M0.13%-12Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,524 shares; 2024Q4: 26,072 shares; 2025Q1: 32,059 shares; 2025Q2: 29,491 shares; 2025Q3: 31,792 shares; 2025Q4: 33,146 shares; 2026Q1: 34,787 shares; 2026Q2: 35,614 shares 35,614$1.8M0.11%+827Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,305 shares; 2024Q4: 2,340 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,231 shares; 2025Q3: 1,980 shares; 2025Q4: 2,234 shares; 2026Q1: 2,224 shares; 2026Q2: 2,268 shares 2,268$1.56M0.09%+44Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,205 shares 1,205$1.39M0.08%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,820 shares; 2024Q4: 2,393 shares; 2025Q1: 2,393 shares; 2025Q2: 2,285 shares; 2025Q3: 2,133 shares; 2025Q4: 2,133 shares; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares; 2026Q2: 1,845 shares 1,845$1.36M0.08%-26Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 753 shares; 2024Q4: 709 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 743 shares; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 816 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206 shares; 2026Q2: 1,206 shares 1,206$1.28M0.08%0Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,718 shares; 2024Q4: 5,793 shares; 2025Q1: 8,329 shares; 2025Q2: 13,993 shares; 2025Q3: 16,356 shares; 2025Q4: 15,348 shares; 2026Q1: 14,686 shares; 2026Q2: 12,924 shares 12,924$1.23M0.07%-1,762Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,597 shares; 2024Q4: 3,299 shares; 2025Q1: 3,093 shares; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares; 2025Q3: 3,205 shares; 2025Q4: 3,181 shares; 2026Q1: 4,219 shares; 2026Q2: 4,219 shares 4,219$1.19M0.07%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,914 shares; 2024Q4: 4,962 shares; 2025Q1: 5,022 shares; 2025Q2: 4,958 shares; 2025Q3: 4,911 shares; 2025Q4: 4,748 shares; 2026Q1: 4,623 shares; 2026Q2: 4,921 shares 4,921$1.16M0.07%+298Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,338 shares; 2024Q4: 12,278 shares; 2025Q1: 11,788 shares; 2025Q2: 10,961 shares; 2025Q3: 9,219 shares; 2025Q4: 9,208 shares; 2026Q1: 8,418 shares; 2026Q2: 7,127 shares 7,127$1.05M0.06%-1,291Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,212 shares; 2024Q4: 13,593 shares; 2025Q1: 12,252 shares; 2025Q2: 10,339 shares; 2025Q3: 8,864 shares; 2025Q4: 9,218 shares; 2026Q1: 8,393 shares; 2026Q2: 7,566 shares 7,566$972K0.06%-827Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,840 shares; 2024Q4: 2,337 shares; 2025Q1: 3,429 shares; 2025Q2: 3,922 shares; 2025Q3: 3,922 shares; 2025Q4: 3,891 shares; 2026Q1: 3,801 shares; 2026Q2: 3,813 shares 3,813$960K0.06%+12Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,383 shares; 2024Q4: 6,882 shares; 2025Q1: 5,862 shares; 2025Q2: 5,249 shares; 2025Q3: 4,225 shares; 2025Q4: 3,873 shares; 2026Q1: 3,818 shares; 2026Q2: 3,834 shares 3,834$944K0.06%+16Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,874 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,792 shares; 2025Q2: 3,653 shares; 2025Q3: 3,508 shares; 2025Q4: 3,505 shares; 2026Q1: 3,390 shares; 2026Q2: 3,371 shares 3,371$917K0.05%-19Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,627 shares; 2024Q4: 1,622 shares; 2025Q1: 3,532 shares; 2025Q2: 3,369 shares; 2025Q3: 3,249 shares; 2025Q4: 3,110 shares; 2026Q1: 2,983 shares; 2026Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$906K0.05%+367Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,814 shares; 2024Q4: 11,984 shares; 2025Q1: 10,730 shares; 2025Q2: 8,834 shares; 2025Q3: 8,754 shares; 2025Q4: 9,116 shares; 2026Q1: 8,551 shares; 2026Q2: 7,345 shares 7,345$863K0.05%-1,206Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.04%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,408 shares; 2024Q4: 2,286 shares; 2025Q1: 2,266 shares; 2025Q2: 2,152 shares; 2025Q3: 2,138 shares; 2025Q4: 2,053 shares; 2026Q1: 2,053 shares; 2026Q2: 2,053 shares 2,053$707K0.04%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,083 shares; 2024Q4: 1,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,938 shares; 2025Q2: 1,774 shares; 2025Q3: 1,743 shares; 2025Q4: 2,144 shares; 2026Q1: 2,109 shares; 2026Q2: 1,913 shares 1,913$656K0.04%-196Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,485 shares; 2024Q4: 3,560 shares; 2025Q1: 3,596 shares; 2025Q2: 2,646 shares; 2025Q3: 2,555 shares; 2025Q4: 2,656 shares; 2026Q1: 2,137 shares; 2026Q2: 3,365 shares 3,365$622K0.04%+1,228Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 357 shares; 2025Q4: 356 shares; 2026Q1: 398 shares; 2026Q2: 509 shares 509$598K0.04%+111Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,363 shares; 2024Q4: 1,345 shares; 2025Q1: 1,475 shares; 2025Q2: 1,228 shares; 2025Q3: 1,556 shares; 2025Q4: 1,863 shares; 2026Q1: 1,698 shares; 2026Q2: 1,607 shares 1,607$595K0.04%-91Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,712 shares; 2024Q4: 16,515 shares; 2025Q1: 11,285 shares; 2025Q2: 8,038 shares; 2025Q3: 6,190 shares; 2025Q4: 5,434 shares; 2026Q1: 3,330 shares; 2026Q2: 3,032 shares 3,032$578K0.03%-298Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,946 shares; 2024Q4: 9,051 shares; 2025Q1: 7,864 shares; 2025Q2: 9,061 shares; 2025Q3: 9,378 shares; 2025Q4: 8,686 shares; 2026Q1: 7,402 shares; 2026Q2: 7,077 shares 7,077$575K0.03%-325Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,245 shares; 2024Q4: 10,519 shares; 2025Q1: 8,492 shares; 2025Q2: 7,671 shares; 2025Q3: 6,671 shares; 2025Q4: 6,762 shares; 2026Q1: 6,691 shares; 2026Q2: 6,469 shares 6,469$568K0.03%-222Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,493 shares; 2024Q4: 5,108 shares; 2025Q1: 4,986 shares; 2025Q2: 5,052 shares; 2025Q3: 5,132 shares; 2025Q4: 3,767 shares; 2026Q1: 3,913 shares; 2026Q2: 3,863 shares 3,863$566K0.03%-50Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,182 shares; 2024Q4: 2,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,152 shares; 2025Q2: 2,152 shares; 2025Q3: 2,102 shares; 2025Q4: 2,057 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares; 2026Q2: 1,225 shares 1,225$555K0.03%0Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,995 shares; 2024Q4: 3,995 shares; 2025Q1: 3,995 shares; 2025Q2: 3,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares; 2025Q4: 3,695 shares; 2026Q1: 3,695 shares; 2026Q2: 3,695 shares 3,695$505K0.03%0Timeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,316 shares; 2024Q4: 35,932 shares; 2025Q1: 39,563 shares; 2025Q2: 40,895 shares; 2025Q3: 34,911 shares; 2025Q4: 18,523 shares; 2026Q1: 13,927 shares; 2026Q2: 9,989 shares 9,989$500K0.03%-3,938Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,070 shares; 2026Q1: 2,313 shares; 2026Q2: 2,313 shares 2,313$490K0.03%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,518 shares; 2025Q1: 1,518 shares; 2025Q2: 1,518 shares; 2025Q3: 1,289 shares; 2025Q4: 1,262 shares; 2026Q1: 1,187 shares; 2026Q2: 1,187 shares 1,187$486K0.03%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 706 shares; 2025Q3: 721 shares; 2025Q4: 721 shares; 2026Q1: 721 shares; 2026Q2: 5,443 shares 5,443$469K0.03%+4,722Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 482 shares 482$465K0.03%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,633 shares; 2024Q4: 3,575 shares; 2025Q1: 3,852 shares; 2025Q2: 3,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,850 shares; 2025Q4: 3,850 shares; 2026Q1: 4,980 shares; 2026Q2: 4,980 shares 4,980$450K0.03%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,337 shares; 2024Q4: 6,356 shares; 2025Q1: 6,473 shares; 2025Q2: 6,707 shares; 2025Q3: 3,989 shares; 2025Q4: 3,616 shares; 2026Q1: 3,205 shares; 2026Q2: 3,908 shares 3,908$443K0.03%+703Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,526 shares; 2024Q4: 7,639 shares; 2025Q1: 7,580 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,442 shares; 2025Q4: 10,742 shares; 2026Q1: 10,573 shares; 2026Q2: 9,546 shares 9,546$433K0.03%-1,027Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,913 shares; 2025Q1: 2,318 shares; 2025Q2: 1,703 shares; 2025Q3: 1,720 shares; 2025Q4: 1,783 shares; 2026Q1: 1,783 shares; 2026Q2: 1,912 shares 1,912$426K0.03%+129Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,696 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,361 shares; 2025Q2: 2,357 shares; 2025Q3: 2,296 shares; 2025Q4: 2,264 shares; 2026Q1: 1,851 shares; 2026Q2: 1,843 shares 1,843$413K0.02%-8Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,696 shares; 2025Q1: 1,693 shares; 2025Q2: 1,693 shares; 2025Q3: 2,705 shares; 2025Q4: 2,754 shares; 2026Q1: 2,297 shares; 2026Q2: 2,216 shares 2,216$401K0.02%-81Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,367 shares; 2026Q1: 3,367 shares; 2026Q2: 3,347 shares 3,347$391K0.02%-20Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,486 shares; 2024Q4: 16,678 shares; 2025Q1: 10,738 shares; 2025Q2: 6,871 shares; 2025Q3: 6,061 shares; 2025Q4: 4,840 shares; 2026Q1: 3,090 shares; 2026Q2: 2,849 shares 2,849$386K0.02%-241Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,776 shares; 2024Q4: 11,423 shares; 2025Q1: 9,755 shares; 2025Q2: 10,031 shares; 2025Q3: 8,971 shares; 2025Q4: 7,038 shares; 2026Q1: 6,558 shares; 2026Q2: 5,047 shares 5,047$384K0.02%-1,511Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103 shares; 2025Q2: 753 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 753 shares; 2026Q1: 753 shares; 2026Q2: 753 shares 753$373K0.02%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 634 shares 634$368K0.02%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 778 shares; 2024Q4: 863 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,921 shares; 2025Q4: 2,004 shares; 2026Q1: 1,917 shares; 2026Q2: 1,619 shares 1,619$357K0.02%-298Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,686 shares; 2024Q4: 6,124 shares; 2025Q1: 4,697 shares; 2025Q2: 4,617 shares; 2025Q3: 5,320 shares; 2025Q4: 3,787 shares; 2026Q1: 3,597 shares; 2026Q2: 3,263 shares 3,263$351K0.02%-334Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,666 shares; 2024Q4: 67,732 shares; 2025Q1: 68,861 shares; 2025Q2: 66,413 shares; 2025Q3: 1,561 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 791 shares; 2026Q2: 821 shares 821$341K0.02%+30Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 762 shares; 2025Q2: 756 shares; 2025Q3: 746 shares; 2025Q4: 734 shares; 2026Q1: 724 shares; 2026Q2: 681 shares 681$334K0.02%-43Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,667 shares; 2025Q1: 6,667 shares; 2025Q2: 6,667 shares; 2025Q3: 6,667 shares; 2025Q4: 6,667 shares; 2026Q1: 6,667 shares; 2026Q2: 6,667 shares 6,667$324K0.02%0Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,316 shares; 2024Q4: 6,316 shares; 2025Q1: 6,318 shares; 2025Q2: 6,316 shares; 2025Q3: 6,449 shares; 2025Q4: 6,316 shares; 2026Q1: 6,316 shares; 2026Q2: 6,316 shares 6,316$316K0.02%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,826 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,672 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,025 shares; 2026Q1: 3,081 shares; 2026Q2: 3,244 shares 3,244$313K0.02%+163Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,547 shares; 2024Q4: 61,701 shares; 2025Q1: 67,386 shares; 2025Q2: 65,950 shares; 2025Q3: 61,179 shares; 2025Q4: 18,863 shares; 2026Q1: 15,422 shares; 2026Q2: 9,850 shares 9,850$312K0.02%-5,572Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,732 shares; 2024Q4: 12,789 shares; 2025Q1: 12,687 shares; 2025Q2: 10,295 shares; 2025Q3: 8,736 shares; 2025Q4: 8,829 shares; 2026Q1: 7,561 shares; 2026Q2: 7,312 shares 7,312$310K0.02%-249Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,546 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,816 shares; 2025Q4: 1,848 shares; 2026Q1: 1,832 shares; 2026Q2: 2,129 shares 2,129$293K0.02%+297Timeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,028 shares; 2024Q4: 14,028 shares; 2025Q1: 14,028 shares; 2025Q2: 14,028 shares; 2025Q3: 14,028 shares; 2025Q4: 13,813 shares; 2026Q1: 13,213 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$276K0.02%-7,213Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,293 shares; 2024Q4: 1,293 shares; 2025Q1: 3,903 shares; 2025Q2: 3,543 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237 shares; 2026Q2: 1,227 shares 1,227$269K0.02%-10Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 568 shares; 2024Q4: 568 shares; 2025Q1: 573 shares; 2025Q2: 568 shares; 2025Q3: 529 shares; 2025Q4: 533 shares; 2026Q1: 469 shares; 2026Q2: 469 shares 469$247K0.01%0Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,018 shares; 2026Q1: 1,018 shares; 2026Q2: 1,018 shares 1,018$247K0.01%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,565 shares; 2024Q4: 3,180 shares; 2025Q1: 3,015 shares; 2025Q2: 4,667 shares; 2025Q3: 4,284 shares; 2025Q4: 4,607 shares; 2026Q1: 4,116 shares; 2026Q2: 3,149 shares 3,149$246K0.01%-967Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 646 shares; 2024Q4: 614 shares; 2025Q1: 561 shares; 2025Q2: 544 shares; 2025Q3: 544 shares; 2025Q4: 554 shares; 2026Q1: 554 shares; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$241K0.01%-74Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 630 shares 630$235K0.01%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,310 shares; 2024Q4: 2,175 shares; 2025Q1: 2,013 shares; 2025Q2: 1,913 shares; 2025Q3: 1,913 shares; 2025Q4: 1,918 shares; 2026Q1: 1,769 shares; 2026Q2: 1,733 shares 1,733$235K0.01%-36Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,738 shares; 2024Q4: 7,668 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,578 shares; 2026Q1: 3,403 shares; 2026Q2: 3,272 shares 3,272$233K0.01%-131Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 906 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,174 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 719 shares; 2025Q4: 709 shares; 2026Q1: 699 shares; 2026Q2: 734 shares 734$231K0.01%+35Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,147 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147 shares; 2025Q4: 1,292 shares; 2026Q1: 1,147 shares; 2026Q2: 1,132 shares 1,132$227K0.01%-15Timeline
PRFZINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,025 shares 4,025$224K0.01%newTimeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 978 shares 978$222K0.01%newTimeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,515 shares 2,515$221K0.01%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,716 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,616 shares 2,616$219K0.01%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,995 shares; 2024Q4: 1,801 shares; 2025Q1: 1,432 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031 shares; 2025Q3: 931 shares; 2025Q4: 870 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares; 2026Q2: 640 shares 640$217K0.01%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 427 shares; 2025Q3: 425 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 411 shares; 2026Q2: 411 shares 411$213K0.01%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 679 shares; 2025Q1: 643 shares; 2025Q2: 672 shares; 2025Q3: 466 shares; 2025Q4: 466 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$209K0.01%newTimeline
RPGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,265 shares 3,265$208K0.01%newTimeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,835 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,663 shares 1,663$207K0.01%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,265 shares; 2024Q4: 7,249 shares; 2025Q1: 6,168 shares; 2025Q2: 5,474 shares; 2025Q3: 4,920 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,001 shares 2,001$204K0.01%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 611 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 470 shares 470$200K0.01%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,433 shares 1,433$200K0.01%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,445 shares; 2025Q3: 11,445 shares; 2025Q4: 11,988 shares; 2026Q1: 11,445 shares; 2026Q2: 11,445 shares 11,445$198K0.01%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,550 shares; 2024Q4: 13,550 shares; 2025Q1: 14,358 shares; 2025Q2: 13,850 shares; 2025Q3: 13,850 shares; 2025Q4: 14,978 shares; 2026Q1: 11,400 shares; 2026Q2: 10,750 shares 10,750$149K0.01%-650Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMcall200$20.4Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput100$20Knew
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND COMcall100$12.4Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC156,227$35.3Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD2,051$266Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP399$241Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC606$213Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION1,073$207Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC7,257$204Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC3,130$201Kshares
TAT&T INC6,909$200Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001313893-26-000005 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001313893-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-06-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-16-000007 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001313893-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set