Skip to content

MANCHESTER FINANCIAL INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 866590, Westlake Village, CA

MANCHESTER FINANCIAL INC reported $562,557,897 across 145 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002661

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$563M
Holdings
145
Top 10 weight
62.81%
New
16
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FIIGadded+514,242$10.6M
XLKnew+18,900$3.6M
SPMOadded+17,965$2.9M
TSLAadded+6,219$2.62M
WMTnew+17,208$1.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FTSMreduced-180,183-$10.8M
TBILexited-123,867-$6.18M
SCHMreduced-147,894-$5.45M
LLYreduced-1,468-$1.76M
XLCexited-15,496-$1.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002661, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $561,636,947, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,158,603 shares; 2024Q4: 3,491,496 shares; 2025Q1: 3,499,944 shares; 2025Q2: 3,530,639 shares; 2025Q3: 3,452,031 shares; 2025Q4: 3,432,268 shares; 2026Q1: 3,426,829 shares; 2026Q2: 3,381,852 shares 3,381,852$97.9M17.44%-44,977Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,294,041 shares; 2025Q3: 2,213,996 shares; 2025Q4: 2,246,389 shares; 2026Q1: 2,236,936 shares; 2026Q2: 2,277,588 shares 2,277,588$42.3M7.53%+40,652Timeline
FDDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,382,182 shares; 2025Q3: 1,431,781 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428,735 shares; 2026Q1: 1,966,746 shares; 2026Q2: 1,919,602 shares 1,919,602$35.6M6.34%-47,144Timeline
FIIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,012 shares; 2024Q4: 296,223 shares; 2025Q1: 467,329 shares; 2025Q2: 502,209 shares; 2025Q3: 583,865 shares; 2025Q4: 957,492 shares; 2026Q1: 1,068,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,582,304 shares 1,582,304$32.8M5.83%+514,242Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 453,075 shares; 2026Q1: 456,012 shares; 2026Q2: 463,576 shares 463,576$27.9M4.98%+7,564Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 414,366 shares; 2024Q4: 1,240,414 shares; 2025Q1: 1,230,874 shares; 2025Q2: 1,076,569 shares; 2025Q3: 931,252 shares; 2025Q4: 918,824 shares; 2026Q1: 957,802 shares; 2026Q2: 904,481 shares 904,481$26.6M4.74%-53,321Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,679 shares; 2024Q4: 15,123 shares; 2025Q1: 37,042 shares; 2025Q2: 72,492 shares; 2025Q3: 93,341 shares; 2025Q4: 113,990 shares; 2026Q1: 145,509 shares; 2026Q2: 163,474 shares 163,474$26.4M4.7%+17,965Timeline
IWLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,108 shares; 2024Q4: 27,331 shares; 2025Q1: 55,678 shares; 2025Q2: 95,073 shares; 2025Q3: 116,313 shares; 2025Q4: 118,491 shares; 2026Q1: 119,611 shares; 2026Q2: 121,917 shares 121,917$22.5M4.01%+2,306Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 159,465 shares; 2025Q2: 973,575 shares; 2025Q3: 992,106 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011,972 shares; 2026Q1: 1,028,271 shares; 2026Q2: 1,049,243 shares 1,049,243$21.4M3.8%+20,972Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,509 shares; 2024Q4: 124,842 shares; 2025Q1: 122,742 shares; 2025Q2: 112,431 shares; 2025Q3: 105,675 shares; 2025Q4: 100,259 shares; 2026Q1: 98,964 shares; 2026Q2: 96,101 shares 96,101$19.2M3.42%-2,863Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 344,744 shares; 2024Q4: 332,526 shares; 2025Q1: 242,565 shares; 2025Q2: 149,273 shares; 2025Q3: 92,901 shares; 2025Q4: 86,720 shares; 2026Q1: 81,462 shares; 2026Q2: 78,708 shares 78,708$16.7M2.98%-2,754Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,378 shares; 2024Q4: 35,271 shares; 2025Q1: 75,315 shares; 2025Q2: 103,962 shares; 2025Q3: 92,851 shares; 2025Q4: 95,394 shares; 2026Q1: 94,402 shares; 2026Q2: 96,580 shares 96,580$16.4M2.93%+2,178Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,483 shares; 2024Q4: 62,824 shares; 2025Q1: 61,398 shares; 2025Q2: 58,962 shares; 2025Q3: 56,506 shares; 2025Q4: 54,943 shares; 2026Q1: 55,055 shares; 2026Q2: 53,337 shares 53,337$15.4M2.75%-1,718Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,035 shares; 2024Q4: 205,243 shares; 2025Q1: 236,138 shares; 2025Q2: 270,639 shares; 2025Q3: 302,154 shares; 2025Q4: 352,833 shares; 2026Q1: 315,646 shares; 2026Q2: 295,698 shares 295,698$14.4M2.56%-19,948Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,019 shares; 2024Q4: 43,073 shares; 2025Q1: 43,243 shares; 2025Q2: 42,575 shares; 2025Q3: 41,583 shares; 2025Q4: 40,208 shares; 2026Q1: 38,968 shares; 2026Q2: 36,132 shares 36,132$6.93M1.23%-2,836Timeline
MMSCFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 277,984 shares; 2024Q4: 276,314 shares; 2025Q1: 279,858 shares; 2025Q2: 275,405 shares; 2025Q3: 269,281 shares; 2025Q4: 261,336 shares; 2026Q1: 254,583 shares; 2026Q2: 230,816 shares 230,816$6.82M1.21%-23,767Timeline
RWEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 157,132 shares; 2025Q4: 160,157 shares; 2026Q1: 204,729 shares; 2026Q2: 201,141 shares 201,141$5.13M0.91%-3,588Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,643 shares; 2024Q4: 10,555 shares; 2025Q1: 10,207 shares; 2025Q2: 9,349 shares; 2025Q3: 8,796 shares; 2025Q4: 9,734 shares; 2026Q1: 9,194 shares; 2026Q2: 9,096 shares 9,096$5.12M0.91%-98Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,112 shares; 2024Q4: 5,106 shares; 2025Q1: 5,295 shares; 2025Q2: 5,737 shares; 2025Q3: 5,685 shares; 2025Q4: 5,682 shares; 2026Q1: 5,186 shares; 2026Q2: 11,405 shares 11,405$4.8M0.85%+6,219Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,395 shares; 2025Q4: 31,811 shares; 2026Q1: 31,806 shares; 2026Q2: 28,706 shares 28,706$4.65M0.83%-3,100Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,431 shares; 2024Q4: 15,694 shares; 2025Q1: 12,437 shares; 2025Q2: 12,198 shares; 2025Q3: 12,097 shares; 2025Q4: 12,058 shares; 2026Q1: 12,107 shares; 2026Q2: 12,143 shares 12,143$4.53M0.81%+36Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,268 shares; 2024Q4: 32,461 shares; 2025Q1: 33,602 shares; 2025Q2: 34,888 shares; 2025Q3: 32,359 shares; 2025Q4: 29,786 shares; 2026Q1: 29,148 shares; 2026Q2: 28,344 shares 28,344$4.45M0.79%-804Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,171 shares; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: 2,102 shares; 2026Q2: 1,926 shares 1,926$3.82M0.68%-176Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,043 shares; 2024Q4: 11,422 shares; 2025Q1: 12,649 shares; 2025Q2: 14,757 shares; 2025Q3: 15,945 shares; 2025Q4: 16,612 shares; 2026Q1: 16,032 shares; 2026Q2: 15,549 shares 15,549$3.71M0.66%-483Timeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,823 shares; 2025Q2: 95,304 shares; 2025Q3: 94,405 shares; 2025Q4: 93,986 shares; 2026Q1: 94,237 shares; 2026Q2: 93,656 shares 93,656$3.62M0.64%-581Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,900 shares 18,900$3.6M0.64%newTimeline
CSMPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,772 shares; 2025Q1: 9,135 shares; 2025Q2: 13,695 shares; 2025Q3: 30,006 shares; 2025Q4: 30,774 shares; 2026Q1: 31,488 shares; 2026Q2: 34,819 shares 34,819$2.97M0.53%+3,331Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,504 shares; 2024Q4: 3,529 shares; 2025Q1: 3,434 shares; 2025Q2: 4,834 shares; 2025Q3: 4,905 shares; 2025Q4: 4,812 shares; 2026Q1: 3,990 shares; 2026Q2: 3,850 shares 3,850$2.88M0.51%-140Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,128 shares; 2024Q4: 3,526 shares; 2025Q1: 4,797 shares; 2025Q2: 6,680 shares; 2025Q3: 7,579 shares; 2025Q4: 7,527 shares; 2026Q1: 7,481 shares; 2026Q2: 7,411 shares 7,411$2.8M0.5%-70Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,106 shares; 2024Q4: 2,578 shares; 2025Q1: 3,960 shares; 2025Q2: 6,332 shares; 2025Q3: 7,746 shares; 2025Q4: 7,821 shares; 2026Q1: 7,836 shares; 2026Q2: 7,612 shares 7,612$2.69M0.48%-224Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,881 shares; 2024Q4: 6,771 shares; 2025Q1: 6,362 shares; 2025Q2: 5,461 shares; 2025Q3: 4,863 shares; 2025Q4: 4,343 shares; 2026Q1: 2,930 shares; 2026Q2: 2,707 shares 2,707$2.53M0.45%-223Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,583 shares; 2025Q4: 29,301 shares; 2026Q1: 29,313 shares; 2026Q2: 28,659 shares 28,659$2.49M0.44%-654Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,197 shares; 2024Q4: 2,422 shares; 2025Q1: 5,163 shares; 2025Q2: 4,946 shares; 2025Q3: 5,041 shares; 2025Q4: 4,715 shares; 2026Q1: 4,665 shares; 2026Q2: 5,900 shares 5,900$2.3M0.41%+1,235Timeline
ULVMVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,487 shares; 2025Q1: 7,007 shares; 2025Q2: 13,566 shares; 2025Q3: 17,783 shares; 2025Q4: 18,520 shares; 2026Q1: 18,989 shares; 2026Q2: 20,923 shares 20,923$2.22M0.4%+1,934Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,051 shares; 2024Q4: 5,051 shares; 2025Q1: 5,051 shares; 2025Q2: 5,051 shares; 2025Q3: 5,051 shares; 2025Q4: 5,051 shares; 2026Q1: 4,996 shares; 2026Q2: 4,996 shares 4,996$2.13M0.38%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,551 shares; 2025Q4: 2,547 shares; 2026Q1: 2,556 shares; 2026Q2: 2,499 shares 2,499$2.07M0.37%-57Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,448 shares; 2024Q4: 1,620 shares; 2025Q1: 2,111 shares; 2025Q2: 2,971 shares; 2025Q3: 3,581 shares; 2025Q4: 3,610 shares; 2026Q1: 3,971 shares; 2026Q2: 4,029 shares 4,029$2.02M0.36%+58Timeline
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,488 shares; 2025Q2: 31,372 shares; 2025Q3: 41,557 shares; 2025Q4: 44,257 shares; 2026Q1: 46,815 shares; 2026Q2: 48,673 shares 48,673$1.99M0.35%+1,858Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,208 shares 17,208$1.95M0.35%newTimeline
TIMETIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,397 shares; 2025Q2: 45,562 shares; 2025Q3: 59,451 shares; 2025Q4: 62,640 shares; 2026Q1: 64,838 shares; 2026Q2: 71,673 shares 71,673$1.91M0.34%+6,835Timeline
MNTNMNTN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.84M0.33%0Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,545 shares; 2025Q4: 14,862 shares; 2026Q1: 15,306 shares; 2026Q2: 15,307 shares 15,307$1.78M0.32%+1Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,035 shares; 2025Q1: 2,084 shares; 2025Q2: 2,032 shares; 2025Q3: 2,033 shares; 2025Q4: 1,994 shares; 2026Q1: 2,304 shares; 2026Q2: 2,417 shares 2,417$1.78M0.32%+113Timeline
NBSDNEUBERGER BERMAN ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,432 shares; 2025Q3: 34,768 shares; 2025Q4: 36,005 shares; 2026Q1: 35,250 shares; 2026Q2: 33,627 shares 33,627$1.7M0.3%-1,623Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,664 shares; 2024Q4: 64,336 shares; 2025Q1: 42,704 shares; 2025Q2: 41,898 shares; 2025Q3: 19,526 shares; 2025Q4: 18,866 shares; 2026Q1: 18,587 shares; 2026Q2: 14,001 shares 14,001$1.63M0.29%-4,586Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,981 shares; 2024Q4: 33,984 shares; 2025Q1: 33,737 shares; 2025Q2: 33,739 shares; 2025Q3: 33,460 shares; 2025Q4: 30,748 shares; 2026Q1: 34,706 shares; 2026Q2: 34,924 shares 34,924$1.48M0.26%+218Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,715 shares; 2024Q4: 3,740 shares; 2025Q1: 3,728 shares; 2025Q2: 3,730 shares; 2025Q3: 3,724 shares; 2025Q4: 4,054 shares; 2026Q1: 4,030 shares; 2026Q2: 4,007 shares 4,007$1.45M0.26%-23Timeline
CRPTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,518 shares; 2025Q2: 70,506 shares; 2025Q3: 86,523 shares; 2025Q4: 91,415 shares; 2026Q1: 98,583 shares; 2026Q2: 117,019 shares 117,019$1.33M0.24%+18,436Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 294,082 shares; 2024Q4: 820,699 shares; 2025Q1: 634,603 shares; 2025Q2: 389,788 shares; 2025Q3: 217,848 shares; 2025Q4: 195,396 shares; 2026Q1: 183,375 shares; 2026Q2: 35,481 shares 35,481$1.31M0.23%-147,894Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,118 shares; 2024Q4: 12,847 shares; 2025Q1: 10,891 shares; 2025Q2: 7,178 shares; 2025Q3: 4,930 shares; 2025Q4: 4,398 shares; 2026Q1: 4,085 shares; 2026Q2: 3,219 shares 3,219$1.1M0.2%-866Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,125 shares; 2024Q4: 9,125 shares; 2025Q1: 9,059 shares; 2025Q2: 9,050 shares; 2025Q3: 8,999 shares; 2025Q4: 8,968 shares; 2026Q1: 7,322 shares; 2026Q2: 7,482 shares 7,482$1.02M0.18%+160Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,131 shares; 2024Q4: 2,845 shares; 2025Q1: 2,802 shares; 2025Q2: 3,891 shares; 2025Q3: 3,882 shares; 2025Q4: 3,860 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,750 shares 2,750$983K0.17%-500Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 929 shares; 2024Q4: 927 shares; 2025Q1: 924 shares; 2025Q2: 924 shares; 2025Q3: 924 shares; 2025Q4: 913 shares; 2026Q1: 912 shares; 2026Q2: 913 shares 913$972K0.17%+1Timeline
YMAXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,727 shares; 2025Q2: 37,855 shares; 2025Q3: 98,279 shares; 2025Q4: 85,672 shares; 2026Q1: 109,554 shares; 2026Q2: 119,631 shares 119,631$967K0.17%+10,077Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,547 shares; 2024Q4: 4,543 shares; 2025Q1: 4,262 shares; 2025Q2: 4,273 shares; 2025Q3: 4,274 shares; 2025Q4: 4,273 shares; 2026Q1: 4,080 shares; 2026Q2: 3,834 shares 3,834$965K0.17%-246Timeline
GRWTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,988 shares; 2024Q4: 219,538 shares; 2025Q1: 217,045 shares; 2025Q2: 210,828 shares; 2025Q3: 76,899 shares; 2025Q4: 74,671 shares; 2026Q1: 33,633 shares; 2026Q2: 29,601 shares 29,601$954K0.17%-4,032Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,325 shares; 2024Q4: 2,329 shares; 2025Q1: 2,329 shares; 2025Q2: 2,324 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476 shares; 2025Q4: 2,472 shares; 2026Q1: 2,422 shares; 2026Q2: 2,421 shares 2,421$896K0.16%-1Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 451 shares; 2024Q4: 585 shares; 2025Q1: 677 shares; 2025Q2: 817 shares; 2025Q3: 956 shares; 2025Q4: 966 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056 shares; 2026Q2: 1,218 shares 1,218$837K0.15%+162Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,703 shares; 2025Q4: 19,333 shares; 2026Q1: 19,638 shares; 2026Q2: 19,104 shares 19,104$824K0.15%-534Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,587 shares; 2024Q4: 9,073 shares; 2025Q1: 9,073 shares; 2025Q2: 8,956 shares; 2025Q3: 8,884 shares; 2025Q4: 8,884 shares; 2026Q1: 8,812 shares; 2026Q2: 8,812 shares 8,812$813K0.14%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,643 shares; 2024Q4: 4,643 shares; 2025Q1: 4,643 shares; 2025Q2: 4,068 shares; 2025Q3: 2,372 shares; 2025Q4: 2,810 shares; 2026Q1: 2,810 shares; 2026Q2: 2,810 shares 2,810$790K0.14%0Timeline
XBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,843 shares; 2024Q4: 18,341 shares; 2025Q1: 19,331 shares; 2025Q2: 20,236 shares; 2025Q3: 20,133 shares; 2025Q4: 18,495 shares; 2026Q1: 16,269 shares; 2026Q2: 15,220 shares 15,220$761K0.14%-1,049Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,003 shares; 2024Q4: 2,003 shares; 2025Q1: 2,003 shares; 2025Q2: 2,003 shares; 2025Q3: 2,003 shares; 2025Q4: 2,003 shares; 2026Q1: 2,003 shares; 2026Q2: 1,993 shares 1,993$739K0.13%-10Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,460 shares; 2024Q4: 7,686 shares; 2025Q1: 6,877 shares; 2025Q2: 6,769 shares; 2025Q3: 6,769 shares; 2025Q4: 6,769 shares; 2026Q1: 10,401 shares; 2026Q2: 9,681 shares 9,681$721K0.13%-720Timeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 336,451 shares; 2024Q4: 295,153 shares; 2025Q1: 257,924 shares; 2025Q2: 221,657 shares; 2025Q3: 205,000 shares; 2025Q4: 201,612 shares; 2026Q1: 191,925 shares; 2026Q2: 11,742 shares 11,742$701K0.12%-180,183Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,479 shares; 2026Q1: 11,800 shares; 2026Q2: 13,078 shares 13,078$666K0.12%+1,278Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,267 shares; 2024Q4: 2,102 shares; 2025Q1: 2,239 shares; 2025Q2: 2,376 shares; 2025Q3: 1,858 shares; 2025Q4: 2,015 shares; 2026Q1: 1,736 shares; 2026Q2: 1,704 shares 1,704$628K0.11%-32Timeline
FTRIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,126 shares; 2026Q1: 39,024 shares; 2026Q2: 39,253 shares 39,253$623K0.11%+229Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,629 shares; 2024Q4: 2,629 shares; 2025Q1: 2,625 shares; 2025Q2: 2,625 shares; 2025Q3: 2,625 shares; 2025Q4: 2,724 shares; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares; 2026Q2: 2,349 shares 2,349$597K0.11%-371Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,142 shares; 2024Q4: 2,142 shares; 2025Q1: 2,142 shares; 2025Q2: 2,142 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,142 shares; 2026Q1: 2,142 shares; 2026Q2: 2,142 shares 2,142$591K0.11%0Timeline
AFLGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,498 shares; 2024Q4: 86,888 shares; 2025Q1: 203,771 shares; 2025Q2: 392,758 shares; 2025Q3: 505,168 shares; 2025Q4: 253,525 shares; 2026Q1: 13,072 shares; 2026Q2: 13,471 shares 13,471$585K0.1%+399Timeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,052 shares; 2025Q4: 9,333 shares; 2026Q1: 10,513 shares; 2026Q2: 11,329 shares 11,329$567K0.1%+816Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,021 shares; 2024Q4: 2,021 shares; 2025Q1: 2,021 shares; 2025Q2: 2,021 shares; 2025Q3: 2,511 shares; 2025Q4: 2,511 shares; 2026Q1: 2,511 shares; 2026Q2: 2,511 shares 2,511$562K0.1%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 542 shares; 2024Q4: 649 shares; 2025Q1: 951 shares; 2025Q2: 1,503 shares; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares; 2025Q4: 1,919 shares; 2026Q1: 1,935 shares; 2026Q2: 467 shares 467$560K0.1%-1,468Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,791 shares; 2024Q4: 3,792 shares; 2025Q1: 3,794 shares; 2025Q2: 3,894 shares; 2025Q3: 3,719 shares; 2025Q4: 4,523 shares; 2026Q1: 4,456 shares; 2026Q2: 4,358 shares 4,358$560K0.1%-98Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,139 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 1,139 shares; 2025Q2: 1,139 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139 shares; 2026Q1: 1,037 shares; 2026Q2: 1,049 shares 1,049$539K0.1%+12Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,147 shares; 2024Q4: 2,147 shares; 2025Q1: 2,492 shares; 2025Q2: 2,172 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares; 2025Q4: 3,958 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,627 shares 3,627$532K0.09%+27Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,795 shares; 2024Q4: 41,313 shares; 2025Q1: 31,762 shares; 2025Q2: 12,103 shares; 2025Q3: 10,029 shares; 2025Q4: 9,282 shares; 2026Q1: 8,393 shares; 2026Q2: 2,058 shares 2,058$526K0.09%-6,335Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,645 shares; 2024Q4: 2,012 shares; 2025Q1: 3,041 shares; 2025Q2: 4,702 shares; 2025Q3: 5,649 shares; 2025Q4: 5,787 shares; 2026Q1: 5,894 shares; 2026Q2: 1,578 shares 1,578$517K0.09%-4,316Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,600 shares; 2025Q4: 27,600 shares; 2026Q1: 27,600 shares; 2026Q2: 27,600 shares 27,600$493K0.09%0Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,272,686 shares; 2024Q4: 3,002,123 shares; 2025Q1: 2,471,396 shares; 2025Q2: 27,952 shares; 2025Q3: 28,052 shares; 2025Q4: 27,533 shares; 2026Q1: 24,956 shares; 2026Q2: 23,562 shares 23,562$462K0.08%-1,394Timeline
ACHVACHIEVE LIFE SCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,630 shares; 2024Q4: 19,630 shares; 2025Q1: 24,224 shares; 2025Q2: 46,224 shares; 2025Q3: 46,674 shares; 2025Q4: 59,084 shares; 2026Q1: 66,222 shares; 2026Q2: 67,177 shares 67,177$439K0.08%+955Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,428 shares; 2024Q4: 3,328 shares; 2025Q1: 3,228 shares; 2025Q2: 5,269 shares; 2025Q3: 4,812 shares; 2025Q4: 4,311 shares; 2026Q1: 4,448 shares; 2026Q2: 4,397 shares 4,397$423K0.08%-51Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,406 shares; 2024Q4: 23,406 shares; 2025Q1: 24,406 shares; 2025Q2: 24,406 shares; 2025Q3: 23,406 shares; 2025Q4: 23,371 shares; 2026Q1: 23,371 shares; 2026Q2: 23,371 shares 23,371$419K0.07%0Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,439 shares 2,439$417K0.07%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,097 shares; 2024Q4: 7,097 shares; 2025Q1: 7,098 shares; 2025Q2: 7,032 shares; 2025Q3: 3,232 shares; 2025Q4: 3,232 shares; 2026Q1: 3,472 shares; 2026Q2: 3,539 shares 3,539$416K0.07%+67Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,750 shares; 2024Q4: 5,750 shares; 2025Q1: 5,750 shares; 2025Q2: 6,750 shares; 2025Q3: 6,750 shares; 2025Q4: 6,750 shares; 2026Q1: 5,680 shares; 2026Q2: 5,680 shares 5,680$409K0.07%0Timeline
SHRYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,802 shares; 2024Q4: 86,532 shares; 2025Q1: 73,022 shares; 2025Q2: 65,367 shares; 2025Q3: 33,008 shares; 2025Q4: 31,458 shares; 2026Q1: 30,386 shares; 2026Q2: 9,339 shares 9,339$399K0.07%-21,047Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 375 shares; 2025Q2: 422 shares; 2025Q3: 435 shares; 2025Q4: 384 shares; 2026Q1: 392 shares; 2026Q2: 533 shares 533$399K0.07%+141Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,178 shares; 2025Q2: 8,010 shares; 2025Q3: 8,595 shares; 2025Q4: 7,464 shares; 2026Q1: 7,459 shares; 2026Q2: 7,437 shares 7,437$398K0.07%-22Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,109 shares; 2025Q1: 4,146 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,219 shares; 2025Q4: 4,372 shares; 2026Q1: 5,118 shares; 2026Q2: 5,657 shares 5,657$393K0.07%+539Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,628 shares; 2024Q4: 2,628 shares; 2025Q1: 2,628 shares; 2025Q2: 2,628 shares; 2025Q3: 2,524 shares; 2025Q4: 2,524 shares; 2026Q1: 2,515 shares; 2026Q2: 2,279 shares 2,279$391K0.07%-236Timeline
DBNDDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,047 shares; 2026Q1: 8,545 shares; 2026Q2: 8,432 shares 8,432$384K0.07%-113Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,054 shares; 2026Q2: 885 shares 885$384K0.07%-169Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,121 shares; 2025Q1: 30,080 shares; 2025Q2: 47,141 shares; 2025Q3: 58,423 shares; 2025Q4: 8,741 shares; 2026Q1: 9,163 shares; 2026Q2: 9,486 shares 9,486$382K0.07%+323Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,257 shares; 2024Q4: 1,257 shares; 2025Q1: 1,257 shares; 2025Q2: 1,257 shares; 2025Q3: 1,207 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,116 shares; 2026Q2: 1,116 shares 1,116$377K0.07%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,567 shares; 2024Q4: 1,589 shares; 2025Q1: 1,589 shares; 2025Q2: 1,693 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655 shares; 2026Q1: 1,547 shares; 2026Q2: 1,383 shares 1,383$374K0.07%-164Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 555 shares; 2026Q2: 565 shares 565$371K0.07%+10Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,589 shares; 2024Q4: 2,146 shares; 2025Q1: 2,147 shares; 2025Q2: 2,148 shares; 2025Q3: 2,049 shares; 2025Q4: 2,405 shares; 2026Q1: 2,163 shares; 2026Q2: 2,195 shares 2,195$364K0.06%+32Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,512 shares; 2024Q4: 1,313 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263 shares; 2025Q2: 1,225 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares; 2025Q4: 1,176 shares; 2026Q1: 1,176 shares; 2026Q2: 1,023 shares 1,023$363K0.06%-153Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 212 shares; 2024Q4: 210 shares; 2025Q1: 204 shares; 2025Q2: 198 shares; 2025Q3: 192 shares; 2025Q4: 188 shares; 2026Q1: 184 shares; 2026Q2: 180 shares 180$352K0.06%-4Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,705 shares; 2026Q1: 2,595 shares; 2026Q2: 2,595 shares 2,595$343K0.06%0Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 803 shares; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 792 shares; 2025Q2: 792 shares; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 792 shares; 2026Q1: 745 shares; 2026Q2: 3,725 shares 3,725$327K0.06%+2,980Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,207 shares; 2024Q4: 4,142 shares; 2025Q1: 3,912 shares; 2025Q2: 3,818 shares; 2025Q3: 3,734 shares; 2025Q4: 3,664 shares; 2026Q1: 3,597 shares; 2026Q2: 3,532 shares 3,532$327K0.06%-65Timeline
SYLDCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 338,430 shares; 2024Q4: 284,663 shares; 2025Q1: 48,619 shares; 2025Q2: 27,050 shares; 2025Q3: 12,523 shares; 2025Q4: 10,556 shares; 2026Q1: 8,972 shares; 2026Q2: 4,061 shares 4,061$321K0.06%-4,911Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,024 shares; 2024Q4: 12,836 shares; 2025Q1: 12,836 shares; 2025Q2: 12,186 shares; 2025Q3: 12,128 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,803 shares; 2026Q2: 13,168 shares 13,168$317K0.06%+365Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,713 shares; 2024Q4: 2,713 shares; 2025Q1: 2,713 shares; 2025Q2: 2,713 shares; 2025Q3: 2,713 shares; 2025Q4: 2,713 shares; 2026Q1: 2,713 shares; 2026Q2: 2,678 shares 2,678$306K0.05%-35Timeline
WCMIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,905 shares; 2026Q2: 15,406 shares 15,406$301K0.05%+1,501Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 431 shares; 2026Q1: 422 shares; 2026Q2: 401 shares 401$286K0.05%-21Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 731 shares; 2025Q3: 681 shares; 2025Q4: 679 shares; 2026Q1: 679 shares; 2026Q2: 663 shares 663$283K0.05%-16Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,015 shares 1,015$280K0.05%newTimeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,440 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 934 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 867 shares; 2026Q1: 866 shares; 2026Q2: 964 shares 964$280K0.05%+98Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,735 shares; 2024Q4: 2,736 shares; 2025Q1: 2,842 shares; 2025Q2: 2,796 shares; 2025Q3: 2,798 shares; 2025Q4: 2,799 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594 shares; 2026Q2: 2,596 shares 2,596$280K0.05%+2Timeline
OAKMHARRIS OAKMARK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,090 shares; 2025Q4: 9,508 shares; 2026Q1: 9,739 shares; 2026Q2: 9,739 shares 9,739$274K0.05%0Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,785 shares; 2024Q4: 55,100 shares; 2025Q1: 12,982 shares; 2025Q2: 12,147 shares; 2025Q3: 11,494 shares; 2025Q4: 10,682 shares; 2026Q1: 10,659 shares; 2026Q2: 9,757 shares 9,757$270K0.05%-902Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 951 shares; 2024Q4: 952 shares; 2025Q1: 952 shares; 2025Q2: 974 shares; 2025Q3: 969 shares; 2025Q4: 969 shares; 2026Q1: 764 shares; 2026Q2: 764 shares 764$270K0.05%0Timeline
SCHKSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,725 shares; 2024Q4: 7,450 shares; 2025Q1: 7,450 shares; 2025Q2: 7,450 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 7,450 shares; 2026Q1: 7,450 shares; 2026Q2: 7,450 shares 7,450$269K0.05%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,151 shares; 2024Q4: 5,151 shares; 2025Q1: 5,151 shares; 2025Q2: 5,151 shares; 2025Q3: 5,151 shares; 2025Q4: 5,151 shares; 2026Q1: 4,931 shares; 2026Q2: 4,931 shares 4,931$267K0.05%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,761 shares; 2024Q4: 1,761 shares; 2025Q1: 1,761 shares; 2025Q2: 1,762 shares; 2025Q3: 1,762 shares; 2025Q4: 1,762 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares; 2026Q2: 1,763 shares 1,763$267K0.05%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,359 shares; 2024Q4: 18,359 shares; 2025Q1: 19,867 shares; 2025Q2: 19,874 shares; 2025Q3: 18,881 shares; 2025Q4: 18,736 shares; 2026Q1: 18,742 shares; 2026Q2: 18,746 shares 18,746$261K0.05%+4Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,557 shares; 2025Q2: 1,557 shares; 2025Q3: 1,557 shares; 2025Q4: 1,557 shares; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares; 2026Q2: 1,557 shares 1,557$254K0.05%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,861 shares; 2024Q4: 4,499 shares; 2025Q1: 3,366 shares; 2025Q2: 2,029 shares; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,356 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares; 2026Q2: 485 shares 485$251K0.04%-718Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,745 shares; 2024Q4: 2,745 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,252 shares 3,252$247K0.04%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,758 shares 1,758$245K0.04%newTimeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,091 shares; 2025Q2: 1,091 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091 shares; 2025Q4: 1,091 shares; 2026Q1: 1,091 shares; 2026Q2: 1,050 shares 1,050$238K0.04%-41Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,218 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,340 shares; 2025Q4: 8,090 shares; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares; 2026Q2: 7,475 shares 7,475$237K0.04%-625Timeline
DDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,227 shares 5,227$236K0.04%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,680 shares; 2026Q2: 10,680 shares 10,680$234K0.04%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,172 shares; 2024Q4: 11,746 shares; 2025Q1: 11,755 shares; 2025Q2: 11,763 shares; 2025Q3: 11,770 shares; 2025Q4: 11,779 shares; 2026Q1: 11,117 shares; 2026Q2: 11,126 shares 11,126$230K0.04%+9Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,511 shares; 2026Q1: 8,516 shares; 2026Q2: 6,232 shares 6,232$230K0.04%-2,284Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 223 shares 223$226K0.04%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 563 shares 563$223K0.04%newTimeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,950 shares; 2025Q4: 7,360 shares; 2026Q1: 7,360 shares; 2026Q2: 7,360 shares 7,360$222K0.04%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 191 shares 191$221K0.04%newTimeline
BINV2023 ETF SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,141 shares; 2026Q1: 5,046 shares; 2026Q2: 5,251 shares 5,251$220K0.04%+205Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,682 shares; 2024Q4: 1,682 shares; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: 1,724 shares; 2025Q3: 1,681 shares; 2025Q4: 1,663 shares; 2026Q1: 1,665 shares; 2026Q2: 1,596 shares 1,596$216K0.04%-69Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,272 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,339 shares 2,339$214K0.04%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 425 shares; 2025Q4: 425 shares; 2026Q1: 425 shares; 2026Q2: 420 shares 420$214K0.04%-5Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 960 shares 960$212K0.04%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 957 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 842 shares 842$204K0.04%newTimeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$204K0.04%newTimeline
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,356 shares 10,356$151K0.03%newTimeline
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,004 shares; 2026Q1: 12,315 shares; 2026Q2: 12,414 shares 12,414$81.6K0.01%+99Timeline
BLNEBEELINE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,552 shares; 2026Q2: 14,552 shares 14,552$17.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall2,500$921Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TBILRBB FD INC123,867$6.18Mshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR15,496$1.72Mshares
SGOVISHARES TR10,722$1.08Mshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP3,067$390Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP4,763$316Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC1,279$260Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC300$61Kcall
GNPXGENPREX INC20,000$36.2Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION100$17.4Kcall
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP100$12.7Kcall
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II100$11.2Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002661 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002661 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001531 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000649 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004288 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002768 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001741 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000417 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004342 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002808 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001889 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000334 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003620 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002649 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001732 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000518 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-002337 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-001509 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-000910 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-000290 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-001435 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000810 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000539 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000082 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-001043 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000722 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000394 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000062 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000829 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000659 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000439 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000280 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set