Skip to content

MANAGED ASSET PORTFOLIOS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1600999, ROCHESTER, MI

MANAGED ASSET PORTFOLIOS, LLC reported $828,091,488 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001600999-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$828M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
41.4%
New
15
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ULnew+299,763$19.6M
VZnew+410,382$16.7M
WDAYnew+46,258$9.94M
XLEnew+132,711$5.93M
UBERadded+69,864$5.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JNJreduced-88,754-$18.4M
UNILEVER PLCexited-266,439-$15.8M
MUreduced-37,942-$10.8M
ECGreduced-120,214-$10.3M
ORANYreduced-462,599-$7.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001600999-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $828,091,488, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,176,617 shares; 2024Q4: 1,164,586 shares; 2025Q1: 1,154,829 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152,456 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139,873 shares; 2025Q4: 1,112,116 shares 1,112,116$50.9M6.15%-27,757Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,684 shares; 2024Q4: 91,299 shares; 2025Q1: 90,996 shares; 2025Q2: 90,326 shares; 2025Q3: 89,695 shares; 2025Q4: 88,712 shares 88,712$42.9M5.18%-983Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545,023 shares; 2024Q4: 511,460 shares; 2025Q1: 508,770 shares; 2025Q2: 502,070 shares; 2025Q3: 498,938 shares; 2025Q4: 491,954 shares 491,954$37.9M4.58%-6,984Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,022 shares; 2024Q4: 67,233 shares; 2025Q1: 106,639 shares; 2025Q2: 106,752 shares; 2025Q3: 108,266 shares; 2025Q4: 107,201 shares 107,201$33.6M4.06%-1,065Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614,094 shares; 2024Q4: 604,706 shares; 2025Q1: 603,541 shares; 2025Q2: 608,999 shares; 2025Q3: 679,828 shares; 2025Q4: 636,141 shares 636,141$30.8M3.72%-43,687Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425,056 shares; 2024Q4: 380,863 shares; 2025Q1: 380,088 shares; 2025Q2: 381,013 shares; 2025Q3: 381,076 shares; 2025Q4: 380,797 shares 380,797$30.5M3.68%-279Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,378 shares; 2024Q4: 299,006 shares; 2025Q1: 303,217 shares; 2025Q2: 305,396 shares; 2025Q3: 309,009 shares; 2025Q4: 312,301 shares 312,301$30M3.62%+3,292Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,874 shares; 2024Q4: 224,364 shares; 2025Q1: 258,684 shares; 2025Q2: 256,139 shares; 2025Q3: 261,126 shares; 2025Q4: 260,297 shares 260,297$29M3.5%-829Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,126 shares; 2024Q4: 78,558 shares; 2025Q1: 86,308 shares; 2025Q2: 87,272 shares; 2025Q3: 138,391 shares; 2025Q4: 112,004 shares 112,004$28.8M3.48%-26,387Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,506 shares; 2024Q4: 643,150 shares; 2025Q1: 843,827 shares; 2025Q2: 855,566 shares; 2025Q3: 869,633 shares; 2025Q4: 845,280 shares 845,280$28.4M3.42%-24,353Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,359 shares; 2024Q4: 193,017 shares; 2025Q1: 194,750 shares; 2025Q2: 197,040 shares; 2025Q3: 198,702 shares; 2025Q4: 198,636 shares 198,636$27.4M3.31%-66Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,221 shares; 2024Q4: 49,175 shares; 2025Q1: 48,109 shares; 2025Q2: 47,965 shares; 2025Q3: 47,784 shares; 2025Q4: 38,905 shares 38,905$25.7M3.1%-8,879Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,617,541 shares; 2024Q4: 1,417,448 shares; 2025Q1: 1,469,666 shares; 2025Q2: 1,488,843 shares; 2025Q3: 1,486,408 shares; 2025Q4: 1,495,746 shares 1,495,746$23.3M2.82%+9,338Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,176 shares; 2024Q4: 272,157 shares; 2025Q1: 292,960 shares; 2025Q2: 295,818 shares; 2025Q3: 259,712 shares; 2025Q4: 253,644 shares 253,644$22.6M2.73%-6,068Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,767 shares; 2024Q4: 126,829 shares; 2025Q1: 130,916 shares; 2025Q2: 134,311 shares; 2025Q3: 136,752 shares; 2025Q4: 142,637 shares 142,637$21.7M2.63%+5,885Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,081,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,068,720 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064,246 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,501 shares; 2025Q3: 1,077,132 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067,661 shares 1,067,661$20.8M2.52%-9,471Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,585 shares; 2025Q2: 54,280 shares; 2025Q3: 54,878 shares; 2025Q4: 57,831 shares 57,831$20.4M2.46%+2,953Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,433 shares; 2024Q4: 16,613 shares; 2025Q1: 93,679 shares; 2025Q2: 95,833 shares; 2025Q3: 97,966 shares; 2025Q4: 100,682 shares 100,682$19.6M2.37%+2,716Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 299,763 shares 299,763$19.6M2.37%newTimeline
ORANYORANGE-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,695,358 shares; 2024Q4: 1,456,930 shares; 2025Q1: 1,469,872 shares; 2025Q2: 1,607,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,589,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,126,917 shares 1,126,917$18.8M2.27%-462,599Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,635 shares; 2024Q4: 107,812 shares; 2025Q1: 108,877 shares; 2025Q2: 149,653 shares; 2025Q3: 150,622 shares; 2025Q4: 149,877 shares 149,877$18.4M2.22%-745Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,209 shares; 2025Q2: 45,802 shares; 2025Q3: 51,687 shares; 2025Q4: 51,482 shares 51,482$18.1M2.18%-205Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,332 shares; 2024Q4: 166,088 shares; 2025Q1: 168,579 shares; 2025Q2: 170,851 shares; 2025Q3: 171,802 shares; 2025Q4: 83,048 shares 83,048$17.2M2.08%-88,754Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,820 shares; 2024Q4: 314,026 shares; 2025Q1: 328,113 shares; 2025Q2: 331,658 shares; 2025Q3: 334,625 shares; 2025Q4: 336,548 shares 336,548$17.1M2.06%+1,923Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,379 shares; 2024Q4: 595,442 shares; 2025Q1: 653,464 shares; 2025Q2: 654,427 shares; 2025Q3: 695,511 shares; 2025Q4: 701,113 shares 701,113$16.9M2.04%+5,602Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 410,382 shares 410,382$16.7M2.02%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,727 shares; 2024Q4: 289,142 shares; 2025Q1: 136,207 shares; 2025Q2: 234,649 shares; 2025Q3: 198,764 shares; 2025Q4: 161,262 shares 161,262$14.7M1.78%-37,502Timeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 265,597 shares; 2025Q1: 271,035 shares; 2025Q2: 270,254 shares; 2025Q3: 269,679 shares; 2025Q4: 149,465 shares 149,465$12.8M1.54%-120,214Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,518 shares; 2024Q4: 125,420 shares; 2025Q1: 126,283 shares; 2025Q2: 125,141 shares; 2025Q3: 81,254 shares; 2025Q4: 43,312 shares 43,312$12.4M1.49%-37,942Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,103 shares; 2025Q2: 40,219 shares; 2025Q3: 41,507 shares; 2025Q4: 41,978 shares 41,978$11.5M1.38%+471Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 847,362 shares; 2024Q4: 1,260,047 shares; 2025Q1: 1,395,310 shares; 2025Q2: 1,457,627 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437,049 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476,299 shares 1,476,299$10.8M1.31%+39,250Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,259 shares; 2024Q4: 25,010 shares; 2025Q1: 28,989 shares; 2025Q2: 32,409 shares; 2025Q3: 31,430 shares; 2025Q4: 31,432 shares 31,432$10.8M1.31%+2Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,073 shares; 2025Q3: 31,491 shares; 2025Q4: 31,449 shares 31,449$10M1.21%-42Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,258 shares 46,258$9.94M1.2%newTimeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,843 shares; 2024Q4: 81,870 shares; 2025Q1: 145,214 shares; 2025Q2: 186,350 shares; 2025Q3: 186,843 shares; 2025Q4: 189,080 shares 189,080$9.46M1.14%+2,237Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,457 shares; 2024Q4: 113,611 shares; 2025Q1: 110,743 shares; 2025Q2: 108,326 shares; 2025Q3: 107,016 shares; 2025Q4: 100,303 shares 100,303$8.56M1.03%-6,713Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,956 shares; 2024Q4: 88,685 shares; 2025Q1: 106,111 shares; 2025Q2: 106,056 shares; 2025Q3: 112,523 shares; 2025Q4: 105,705 shares 105,705$7.03M0.85%-6,818Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,344 shares; 2025Q4: 78,208 shares 78,208$6.39M0.77%+69,864Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 132,711 shares 132,711$5.93M0.72%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,339 shares 107,339$5.21M0.63%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,108 shares 19,108$3.8M0.46%newTimeline
EWLISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,302 shares 56,302$3.38M0.41%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,566 shares; 2024Q4: 59,002 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,842 shares; 2025Q4: 19,574 shares 19,574$2.77M0.33%+14,732Timeline
XNTKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,322 shares 9,322$2.59M0.31%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,630 shares; 2024Q4: 12,913 shares; 2025Q1: 13,319 shares; 2025Q2: 13,047 shares; 2025Q3: 13,250 shares; 2025Q4: 13,272 shares 13,272$2.13M0.26%+22Timeline
IXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,469 shares 17,469$1.7M0.21%newTimeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,704 shares; 2025Q1: 2,704 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,409 shares; 2025Q4: 8,913 shares 8,913$1.38M0.17%+6,504Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,796 shares; 2025Q4: 35,949 shares 35,949$1M0.12%+6,153Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,779 shares 6,779$853K0.1%-1,621Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,547 shares 12,547$780K0.09%newTimeline
XCEMCOLUMBIA ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,547 shares; 2024Q4: 17,747 shares; 2025Q1: 16,928 shares; 2025Q2: 19,303 shares; 2025Q3: 20,340 shares; 2025Q4: 20,075 shares 20,075$770K0.09%-265Timeline
ONTONTERRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,276 shares; 2024Q4: 14,573 shares; 2025Q1: 19,953 shares; 2025Q2: 21,413 shares; 2025Q3: 28,605 shares; 2025Q4: 29,027 shares 29,027$721K0.09%+422Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,707 shares; 2024Q4: 9,817 shares; 2025Q1: 9,320 shares; 2025Q2: 7,411 shares; 2025Q3: 7,014 shares; 2025Q4: 7,014 shares 7,014$545K0.07%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,997 shares; 2025Q1: 1,997 shares; 2025Q2: 1,682 shares; 2025Q3: 1,682 shares; 2025Q4: 3,192 shares 3,192$494K0.06%+1,510Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,918 shares 4,918$463K0.06%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,497 shares; 2025Q1: 1,624 shares; 2025Q2: 1,454 shares; 2025Q3: 994 shares; 2025Q4: 2,980 shares 2,980$429K0.05%+1,986Timeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,343 shares 2,343$347K0.04%newTimeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,799 shares 6,799$308K0.04%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,793 shares; 2024Q4: 73,328 shares; 2025Q1: 73,089 shares; 2025Q2: 982 shares; 2025Q3: 1,010 shares; 2025Q4: 969 shares 969$264K0.03%-41Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,799 shares 2,799$241K0.03%newTimeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,787 shares; 2025Q1: 4,787 shares; 2025Q2: 4,372 shares; 2025Q3: 1,897 shares; 2025Q4: 1,897 shares 1,897$223K0.03%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$201K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC266,439$15.8Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS69,861$6.61Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO52,500$4.8Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP5,523$696Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600999-26-000003 base2026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set