Skip to content

Mainsail Financial Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1961290, BELLEVUE, WA

Mainsail Financial Group, LLC reported $240,016,386 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001961290-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$240M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
50.64%
New
1
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FPEadded+263,321$4.67M
SMINadded+27,798$1.67M
SPYadded+2,026$1.32M
JMSTadded+17,269$880K
MUBadded+7,862$835K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FTGCreduced-200,238-$5.75M
JAAAexited-93,272-$4.72M
MUreduced-4,484-$1.51M
VZreduced-12,135-$609K
MNSTreduced-3,806-$276K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001961290-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $240,016,386, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,329 shares; 2024Q4: 26,999 shares; 2025Q1: 28,593 shares; 2025Q2: 28,993 shares; 2025Q3: 29,416 shares; 2025Q4: 29,633 shares; 2026Q1: 31,659 shares 31,659$20.6M8.58%+2,026Timeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 295,593 shares; 2024Q4: 305,179 shares; 2025Q1: 363,657 shares; 2025Q2: 366,260 shares; 2025Q3: 374,199 shares; 2025Q4: 381,712 shares; 2026Q1: 390,737 shares 390,737$19.1M7.95%+9,025Timeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,857 shares; 2024Q4: 245,046 shares; 2025Q1: 254,348 shares; 2025Q2: 270,709 shares; 2025Q3: 290,390 shares; 2025Q4: 301,127 shares; 2026Q1: 313,208 shares 313,208$18.7M7.8%+12,081Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,402 shares; 2024Q4: 144,078 shares; 2025Q1: 152,278 shares; 2025Q2: 156,483 shares; 2025Q3: 160,616 shares; 2025Q4: 172,043 shares; 2026Q1: 174,465 shares 174,465$11.9M4.96%+2,422Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,111 shares; 2024Q4: 325,633 shares; 2025Q1: 340,242 shares; 2025Q2: 339,896 shares; 2025Q3: 346,509 shares; 2025Q4: 352,368 shares; 2026Q1: 377,466 shares 377,466$11M4.58%+25,098Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,989 shares; 2024Q4: 124,710 shares; 2025Q1: 131,083 shares; 2025Q2: 144,868 shares; 2025Q3: 148,951 shares; 2025Q4: 160,926 shares; 2026Q1: 162,760 shares 162,760$10.2M4.24%+1,834Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,068 shares; 2024Q4: 32,652 shares; 2025Q1: 34,016 shares; 2025Q2: 33,685 shares; 2025Q3: 34,425 shares; 2025Q4: 35,136 shares; 2026Q1: 36,396 shares 36,396$7.86M3.28%+1,260Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,975 shares; 2024Q4: 113,728 shares; 2025Q1: 118,957 shares; 2025Q2: 127,903 shares; 2025Q3: 137,529 shares; 2025Q4: 145,095 shares; 2026Q1: 154,233 shares 154,233$7.68M3.2%+9,138Timeline
SMINISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,903 shares; 2024Q4: 77,977 shares; 2025Q1: 86,113 shares; 2025Q2: 88,561 shares; 2025Q3: 91,943 shares; 2025Q4: 95,297 shares; 2026Q1: 123,095 shares 123,095$7.38M3.08%+27,798Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,053 shares; 2024Q4: 117,234 shares; 2025Q1: 121,756 shares; 2025Q2: 125,795 shares; 2025Q3: 135,324 shares; 2025Q4: 137,531 shares; 2026Q1: 400,852 shares 400,852$7.12M2.96%+263,321Timeline
FDTFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,202 shares; 2024Q4: 76,769 shares; 2025Q1: 80,135 shares; 2025Q2: 80,716 shares; 2025Q3: 80,763 shares; 2025Q4: 81,008 shares; 2026Q1: 81,144 shares 81,144$7.05M2.94%+136Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,660 shares; 2024Q4: 48,374 shares; 2025Q1: 50,378 shares; 2025Q2: 48,175 shares; 2025Q3: 49,250 shares; 2025Q4: 50,416 shares; 2026Q1: 53,108 shares 53,108$6.8M2.83%+2,692Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,348 shares; 2024Q4: 25,153 shares; 2025Q1: 26,542 shares; 2025Q2: 27,286 shares; 2025Q3: 28,037 shares; 2025Q4: 28,931 shares; 2026Q1: 30,253 shares 30,253$6.57M2.74%+1,322Timeline
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 351,876 shares; 2024Q4: 366,476 shares; 2025Q1: 381,744 shares; 2025Q2: 392,540 shares; 2025Q3: 413,620 shares; 2025Q4: 426,949 shares; 2026Q1: 226,711 shares 226,711$6.51M2.71%-200,238Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,364 shares; 2024Q4: 31,147 shares; 2025Q1: 33,548 shares; 2025Q2: 34,596 shares; 2025Q3: 44,701 shares; 2025Q4: 46,859 shares; 2026Q1: 54,721 shares 54,721$5.81M2.42%+7,862Timeline
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,778 shares; 2024Q4: 44,424 shares; 2025Q1: 46,909 shares; 2025Q2: 48,050 shares; 2025Q3: 49,349 shares; 2025Q4: 51,126 shares; 2026Q1: 53,593 shares 53,593$5.53M2.3%+2,467Timeline
PBJINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,132 shares; 2024Q4: 82,375 shares; 2025Q1: 87,008 shares; 2025Q2: 91,088 shares; 2025Q3: 96,645 shares; 2025Q4: 100,150 shares; 2026Q1: 103,815 shares 103,815$5.08M2.12%+3,665Timeline
FYXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,058 shares; 2024Q4: 35,888 shares; 2025Q1: 37,605 shares; 2025Q2: 38,555 shares; 2025Q3: 39,374 shares; 2025Q4: 40,169 shares; 2026Q1: 40,233 shares 40,233$4.8M2%+64Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,774 shares; 2026Q1: 92,043 shares 92,043$4.69M1.96%+17,269Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 127,314 shares; 2025Q3: 127,571 shares; 2025Q4: 127,076 shares; 2026Q1: 122,447 shares 122,447$3.76M1.57%-4,629Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,123 shares; 2024Q4: 27,448 shares; 2025Q1: 28,747 shares; 2025Q2: 29,713 shares; 2025Q3: 30,572 shares; 2025Q4: 31,534 shares; 2026Q1: 31,258 shares 31,258$3.7M1.54%-276Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,390 shares; 2024Q4: 48,811 shares; 2025Q1: 50,300 shares; 2025Q2: 44,815 shares; 2025Q3: 45,878 shares; 2025Q4: 47,657 shares; 2026Q1: 57,328 shares 57,328$3.59M1.5%+9,671Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,718 shares; 2024Q4: 9,744 shares; 2025Q1: 9,653 shares; 2025Q2: 9,555 shares; 2025Q3: 9,612 shares; 2025Q4: 9,433 shares; 2026Q1: 9,379 shares 9,379$3.47M1.45%-54Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,177 shares; 2025Q3: 24,734 shares; 2025Q4: 28,833 shares; 2026Q1: 27,749 shares 27,749$3.06M1.28%-1,084Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,038 shares; 2024Q4: 3,047 shares; 2025Q1: 3,158 shares; 2025Q2: 2,988 shares; 2025Q3: 3,061 shares; 2025Q4: 3,087 shares; 2026Q1: 3,025 shares 3,025$3.01M1.26%-62Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,396 shares; 2025Q3: 70,459 shares; 2025Q4: 70,211 shares; 2026Q1: 65,517 shares 65,517$2.99M1.25%-4,694Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,813 shares; 2024Q4: 9,479 shares; 2025Q1: 9,672 shares; 2025Q2: 10,073 shares; 2025Q3: 10,306 shares; 2025Q4: 9,576 shares; 2026Q1: 9,284 shares 9,284$2.66M1.11%-292Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,142 shares; 2024Q4: 4,084 shares; 2025Q1: 4,323 shares; 2025Q2: 4,346 shares; 2025Q3: 4,396 shares; 2025Q4: 4,469 shares; 2026Q1: 4,515 shares 4,515$2.61M1.09%+46Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,162 shares; 2025Q3: 54,267 shares; 2025Q4: 53,118 shares; 2026Q1: 51,746 shares 51,746$2.44M1.02%-1,372Timeline
FEPFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,190 shares; 2024Q4: 39,702 shares; 2025Q1: 42,929 shares; 2025Q2: 42,338 shares; 2025Q3: 43,100 shares; 2025Q4: 43,659 shares; 2026Q1: 42,287 shares 42,287$2.31M0.96%-1,372Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,948 shares; 2025Q3: 91,182 shares; 2025Q4: 89,202 shares; 2026Q1: 87,544 shares 87,544$2.12M0.89%-1,658Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,347 shares; 2024Q4: 14,373 shares; 2025Q1: 15,864 shares; 2025Q2: 16,550 shares; 2025Q3: 16,855 shares; 2025Q4: 10,672 shares; 2026Q1: 6,188 shares 6,188$2.09M0.87%-4,484Timeline
FUMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,196 shares; 2024Q4: 268,366 shares; 2025Q1: 281,510 shares; 2025Q2: 284,590 shares; 2025Q3: 287,135 shares; 2025Q4: 107,245 shares; 2026Q1: 95,294 shares 95,294$1.91M0.8%-11,951Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,600 shares; 2024Q4: 10,950 shares; 2025Q1: 10,798 shares; 2025Q2: 10,710 shares; 2025Q3: 10,618 shares; 2025Q4: 10,378 shares; 2026Q1: 10,389 shares 10,389$1.81M0.75%+11Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,017 shares; 2024Q4: 10,290 shares; 2025Q1: 11,766 shares; 2025Q2: 13,302 shares; 2025Q3: 11,607 shares; 2025Q4: 13,477 shares; 2026Q1: 16,596 shares 16,596$1.65M0.69%+3,119Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,175 shares; 2024Q4: 22,268 shares; 2025Q1: 24,451 shares; 2025Q2: 24,961 shares; 2025Q3: 25,974 shares; 2025Q4: 25,760 shares; 2026Q1: 21,954 shares 21,954$1.59M0.66%-3,806Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,244 shares; 2024Q4: 5,245 shares; 2025Q1: 5,727 shares; 2025Q2: 5,952 shares; 2025Q3: 6,202 shares; 2025Q4: 6,050 shares; 2026Q1: 5,886 shares 5,886$1.49M0.62%-164Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,702 shares; 2024Q4: 11,542 shares; 2025Q1: 12,207 shares; 2025Q2: 12,186 shares; 2025Q3: 12,540 shares; 2025Q4: 12,319 shares; 2026Q1: 11,849 shares 11,849$1.47M0.61%-470Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,231 shares; 2024Q4: 5,165 shares; 2025Q1: 5,542 shares; 2025Q2: 5,790 shares; 2025Q3: 6,020 shares; 2025Q4: 6,050 shares; 2026Q1: 6,115 shares 6,115$1.46M0.61%+65Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,415 shares; 2024Q4: 4,397 shares; 2025Q1: 4,572 shares; 2025Q2: 4,568 shares; 2025Q3: 4,749 shares; 2025Q4: 4,554 shares; 2026Q1: 4,450 shares 4,450$1.31M0.55%-104Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,793 shares; 2024Q4: 2,818 shares; 2025Q1: 3,076 shares; 2025Q2: 3,344 shares; 2025Q3: 3,640 shares; 2025Q4: 3,715 shares; 2026Q1: 5,201 shares 5,201$1.26M0.53%+1,486Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,494 shares; 2025Q1: 2,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,759 shares; 2025Q3: 3,256 shares; 2025Q4: 3,638 shares; 2026Q1: 6,767 shares 6,767$1.26M0.53%+3,129Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,863 shares; 2024Q4: 5,905 shares; 2025Q1: 6,252 shares; 2025Q2: 6,503 shares; 2025Q3: 6,744 shares; 2025Q4: 6,773 shares; 2026Q1: 6,097 shares 6,097$1.26M0.53%-676Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,148 shares; 2024Q4: 16,268 shares; 2025Q1: 18,509 shares; 2025Q2: 19,499 shares; 2025Q3: 20,058 shares; 2025Q4: 19,099 shares; 2026Q1: 19,159 shares 19,159$1.23M0.51%+60Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,484 shares; 2024Q4: 13,770 shares; 2025Q1: 14,823 shares; 2025Q2: 15,059 shares; 2025Q3: 15,576 shares; 2025Q4: 15,807 shares; 2026Q1: 15,655 shares 15,655$1.19M0.5%-152Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,458 shares; 2024Q4: 4,419 shares; 2025Q1: 4,704 shares; 2025Q2: 4,757 shares; 2025Q3: 4,896 shares; 2025Q4: 4,948 shares; 2026Q1: 4,906 shares 4,906$1.13M0.47%-42Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,145 shares; 2024Q4: 7,182 shares; 2025Q1: 7,669 shares; 2025Q2: 8,046 shares; 2025Q3: 8,414 shares; 2025Q4: 8,404 shares; 2026Q1: 8,269 shares 8,269$1.09M0.46%-135Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,448 shares; 2024Q4: 2,426 shares; 2025Q1: 2,581 shares; 2025Q2: 2,651 shares; 2025Q3: 2,723 shares; 2025Q4: 2,791 shares; 2026Q1: 2,803 shares 2,803$922K0.38%+12Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,240 shares; 2024Q4: 5,299 shares; 2025Q1: 5,677 shares; 2025Q2: 5,834 shares; 2025Q3: 6,119 shares; 2025Q4: 6,236 shares; 2026Q1: 6,343 shares 6,343$916K0.38%+107Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,986 shares; 2024Q4: 22,126 shares; 2025Q1: 23,860 shares; 2025Q2: 24,184 shares; 2025Q3: 24,970 shares; 2025Q4: 25,501 shares; 2026Q1: 13,366 shares 13,366$671K0.28%-12,135Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,953 shares; 2024Q4: 3,431 shares; 2025Q1: 2,403 shares; 2025Q2: 2,403 shares; 2025Q3: 2,581 shares; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares; 2026Q1: 1,998 shares 1,998$575K0.24%-325Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,468 shares 5,468$538K0.22%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,786 shares; 2025Q3: 4,466 shares; 2025Q4: 4,416 shares; 2026Q1: 4,416 shares 4,416$531K0.22%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,329 shares; 2025Q3: 9,036 shares; 2025Q4: 14,091 shares; 2026Q1: 14,091 shares 14,091$396K0.16%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,053 shares; 2026Q1: 3,053 shares 3,053$337K0.14%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,045 shares; 2024Q4: 2,180 shares; 2025Q1: 1,985 shares; 2025Q2: 1,471 shares; 2025Q3: 1,534 shares; 2025Q4: 1,471 shares; 2026Q1: 1,471 shares 1,471$293K0.12%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 340 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: 446 shares; 2026Q1: 492 shares 492$281K0.12%+46Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,368 shares; 2024Q4: 1,424 shares; 2025Q1: 1,438 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,499 shares; 2025Q4: 1,258 shares; 2026Q1: 1,258 shares 1,258$262K0.11%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 521 shares; 2025Q3: 562 shares; 2025Q4: 521 shares; 2026Q1: 524 shares 524$251K0.1%+3Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,127 shares; 2025Q4: 1,127 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares 1,125$245K0.1%-2Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,247 shares; 2026Q1: 6,247 shares 6,247$236K0.1%0Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,072 shares; 2025Q4: 2,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072 shares 2,072$229K0.1%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR93,272$4.72Mshares
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3,448$255Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001961290-26-000002 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set