Skip to content

Main Street Research LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1513211, SAUSALITO, CA

Main Street Research LLC reported $1,748,175,977 across 129 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000210

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.75B
Holdings
129
Top 10 weight
45.32%
New
17
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XBInew+360,526$44M
JNJadded+167,933$34.8M
EWYnew+355,461$34.6M
AZNnew+371,217$34.1M
CATadded+56,478$32.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MELIexited-15,833-$37M
TMUSreduced-178,159-$36.2M
SPOTexited-50,422-$35.2M
LINreduced-72,768-$31M
TTreduced-77,663-$30.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000210, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,748,175,977, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 785,940 shares; 2024Q4: 619,049 shares; 2025Q1: 447,769 shares; 2025Q2: 595,176 shares; 2025Q3: 601,558 shares; 2025Q4: 595,844 shares 595,844$111M6.36%-5,714Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,779 shares; 2024Q4: 281,038 shares; 2025Q1: 287,165 shares; 2025Q2: 297,345 shares; 2025Q3: 299,844 shares; 2025Q4: 297,544 shares 297,544$93.1M5.33%-2,300Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,423 shares; 2024Q4: 129,762 shares; 2025Q1: 133,621 shares; 2025Q2: 94,702 shares; 2025Q3: 168,164 shares; 2025Q4: 168,207 shares 168,207$81.3M4.65%+43Timeline
ISCFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,495,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,907,800 shares 1,907,800$79.1M4.53%+412,800Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,344 shares; 2024Q4: 369,578 shares; 2025Q1: 373,561 shares; 2025Q2: 294,394 shares; 2025Q3: 351,315 shares; 2025Q4: 290,937 shares 290,937$79.1M4.52%-60,378Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 892,801 shares; 2024Q4: 897,720 shares; 2025Q1: 905,633 shares; 2025Q2: 461,432 shares; 2025Q3: 455,493 shares; 2025Q4: 440,250 shares 440,250$78.3M4.48%-15,243Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,557 shares; 2024Q4: 214,725 shares; 2025Q1: 218,675 shares; 2025Q2: 224,286 shares; 2025Q3: 224,723 shares; 2025Q4: 221,919 shares 221,919$71.5M4.09%-2,804Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,686 shares; 2024Q4: 252,424 shares; 2025Q1: 265,850 shares; 2025Q2: 184,625 shares; 2025Q3: 208,426 shares; 2025Q4: 205,395 shares 205,395$71.1M4.07%-3,031Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,994 shares; 2024Q4: 172,767 shares; 2025Q1: 175,006 shares; 2025Q2: 136,977 shares; 2025Q3: 220,871 shares; 2025Q4: 218,147 shares 218,147$66.5M3.8%-2,724Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,766 shares; 2024Q4: 168,028 shares; 2025Q1: 171,366 shares; 2025Q2: 172,420 shares; 2025Q3: 177,093 shares; 2025Q4: 174,088 shares 174,088$61.1M3.49%-3,005Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 536,736 shares; 2025Q3: 539,305 shares; 2025Q4: 532,399 shares 532,399$60.2M3.44%-6,906Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,156 shares; 2024Q4: 306,948 shares; 2025Q1: 312,450 shares; 2025Q2: 224,164 shares; 2025Q3: 262,934 shares; 2025Q4: 259,849 shares 259,849$60M3.43%-3,085Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,046 shares; 2024Q4: 99,659 shares; 2025Q1: 103,000 shares; 2025Q2: 63,647 shares; 2025Q3: 89,183 shares; 2025Q4: 86,547 shares 86,547$57.1M3.27%-2,636Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,968 shares; 2024Q4: 67,804 shares; 2025Q1: 68,656 shares; 2025Q2: 69,178 shares; 2025Q3: 68,892 shares; 2025Q4: 67,361 shares 67,361$55.3M3.16%-1,531Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,820 shares; 2024Q4: 61,292 shares; 2025Q1: 61,955 shares; 2025Q2: 62,849 shares; 2025Q3: 63,459 shares; 2025Q4: 62,366 shares 62,366$53.8M3.08%-1,093Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 360,526 shares 360,526$44M2.51%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,594 shares; 2024Q4: 564 shares; 2025Q1: 515 shares; 2025Q2: 17,497 shares; 2025Q3: 40,434 shares; 2025Q4: 40,118 shares 40,118$42.9M2.46%-316Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,694,985 shares; 2025Q4: 1,682,837 shares 1,682,837$42.8M2.45%-12,148Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 297,311 shares; 2025Q4: 295,357 shares 295,357$40M2.29%-1,954Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 448,487 shares; 2025Q3: 466,864 shares; 2025Q4: 462,316 shares 462,316$39.5M2.26%-4,548Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,874 shares; 2024Q4: 15,046 shares; 2025Q1: 12,843 shares; 2025Q2: 335,746 shares; 2025Q3: 340,885 shares; 2025Q4: 338,395 shares 338,395$37.8M2.16%-2,490Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,480 shares; 2024Q4: 10,640 shares; 2025Q1: 12,806 shares; 2025Q2: 11,300 shares; 2025Q3: 11,385 shares; 2025Q4: 179,318 shares 179,318$37.1M2.12%+167,933Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 449,335 shares; 2025Q3: 452,820 shares; 2025Q4: 446,905 shares 446,905$36.5M2.09%-5,915Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 364,392 shares; 2025Q4: 381,868 shares 381,868$34.9M2%+17,476Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 355,461 shares 355,461$34.6M1.98%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 202,512 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 371,217 shares 371,217$34.1M1.95%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,050 shares; 2024Q4: 96,486 shares; 2025Q1: 98,562 shares; 2025Q2: 1,926 shares; 2025Q3: 3,081 shares; 2025Q4: 59,559 shares 59,559$34.1M1.95%+56,478Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,533 shares; 2025Q2: 27,604 shares; 2025Q3: 48,641 shares; 2025Q4: 49,161 shares 49,161$32.1M1.84%+520Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 953,006 shares; 2024Q4: 1,003,059 shares; 2025Q1: 1,023,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040,030 shares; 2025Q3: 1,051,914 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022,131 shares 1,022,131$30.5M1.74%-29,783Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,266 shares; 2024Q4: 385,813 shares; 2025Q1: 397,082 shares; 2025Q2: 406,912 shares; 2025Q3: 152,748 shares; 2025Q4: 151,084 shares 151,084$21.7M1.24%-1,664Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,015 shares; 2024Q4: 8,204 shares; 2025Q1: 8,257 shares; 2025Q2: 4,668 shares; 2025Q3: 6,159 shares; 2025Q4: 3,807 shares 3,807$20.4M1.17%-2,352Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 280,632 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,842 shares; 2025Q4: 179,540 shares 179,540$8.91M0.51%-11,302Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,852 shares; 2024Q4: 20,368 shares; 2025Q1: 21,216 shares; 2025Q2: 20,120 shares; 2025Q3: 19,661 shares; 2025Q4: 20,091 shares 20,091$6.3M0.36%+430Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,986 shares; 2024Q4: 109,434 shares; 2025Q1: 111,420 shares; 2025Q2: 116,181 shares; 2025Q3: 13,261 shares; 2025Q4: 12,116 shares 12,116$6.09M0.35%-1,145Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,906 shares; 2024Q4: 15,968 shares; 2025Q1: 15,045 shares; 2025Q2: 11,800 shares; 2025Q3: 13,020 shares; 2025Q4: 12,748 shares 12,748$5.73M0.33%-272Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,801 shares; 2024Q4: 19,618 shares; 2025Q1: 19,679 shares; 2025Q2: 18,973 shares; 2025Q3: 18,968 shares; 2025Q4: 18,588 shares 18,588$5.68M0.32%-380Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,693 shares; 2024Q4: 14,632 shares; 2025Q1: 14,754 shares; 2025Q2: 14,654 shares; 2025Q3: 14,074 shares; 2025Q4: 14,291 shares 14,291$4.23M0.24%+217Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,151 shares; 2024Q4: 3,104 shares; 2025Q1: 2,913 shares; 2025Q2: 10,724 shares; 2025Q3: 8,627 shares; 2025Q4: 2,492 shares 2,492$4.21M0.24%-6,135Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$3.77M0.22%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,624 shares; 2024Q4: 36,240 shares; 2025Q1: 35,416 shares; 2025Q2: 33,617 shares; 2025Q3: 34,098 shares; 2025Q4: 31,782 shares 31,782$3.18M0.18%-2,316Timeline
URTHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,330 shares; 2024Q4: 17,616 shares; 2025Q1: 18,505 shares; 2025Q2: 18,688 shares; 2025Q3: 16,721 shares; 2025Q4: 15,138 shares 15,138$2.81M0.16%-1,583Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,898 shares; 2024Q4: 242,915 shares; 2025Q1: 251,705 shares; 2025Q2: 21,984 shares; 2025Q3: 24,225 shares; 2025Q4: 23,209 shares 23,209$2.79M0.16%-1,016Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,485 shares; 2025Q3: 33,188 shares; 2025Q4: 31,573 shares 31,573$2.67M0.15%-1,615Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,655 shares; 2024Q4: 14,236 shares; 2025Q1: 13,796 shares; 2025Q2: 13,146 shares; 2025Q3: 34,452 shares; 2025Q4: 13,235 shares 13,235$2.44M0.14%-21,217Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,673 shares; 2024Q4: 9,475 shares; 2025Q1: 9,318 shares; 2025Q2: 9,102 shares; 2025Q3: 9,517 shares; 2025Q4: 9,355 shares 9,355$2.14M0.12%-162Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,713 shares; 2024Q4: 20,775 shares; 2025Q1: 18,882 shares; 2025Q2: 18,382 shares; 2025Q3: 37,085 shares; 2025Q4: 19,846 shares 19,846$1.85M0.11%-17,239Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: 2,331 shares; 2025Q1: 2,172 shares; 2025Q2: 2,671 shares; 2025Q3: 2,654 shares; 2025Q4: 2,663 shares 2,663$1.82M0.1%+9Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,743 shares; 2024Q4: 7,280 shares; 2025Q1: 6,718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,652 shares; 2025Q3: 2,518 shares; 2025Q4: 6,364 shares 6,364$1.69M0.1%+3,846Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,302 shares; 2024Q4: 3,363 shares; 2025Q1: 3,339 shares; 2025Q2: 2,679 shares; 2025Q3: 2,681 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares 1,419$1.53M0.09%-1,262Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,961 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,929 shares; 2025Q3: 5,976 shares; 2025Q4: 5,323 shares 5,323$1.52M0.09%-653Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,209 shares; 2024Q4: 10,941 shares; 2025Q1: 11,618 shares; 2025Q2: 9,534 shares; 2025Q3: 16,801 shares; 2025Q4: 9,520 shares 9,520$1.45M0.08%-7,281Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,294 shares; 2024Q4: 8,076 shares; 2025Q1: 8,146 shares; 2025Q2: 8,056 shares; 2025Q3: 8,092 shares; 2025Q4: 8,059 shares 8,059$1.29M0.07%-33Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,280 shares; 2025Q2: 18,966 shares; 2025Q3: 21,228 shares; 2025Q4: 22,763 shares 22,763$1.11M0.06%+1,535Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,987 shares; 2024Q4: 4,540 shares; 2025Q1: 4,433 shares; 2025Q2: 4,485 shares; 2025Q3: 5,563 shares; 2025Q4: 5,496 shares 5,496$1.01M0.06%-67Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394 shares; 2024Q4: 397 shares; 2025Q1: 41,702 shares; 2025Q2: 42,590 shares; 2025Q3: 42,922 shares; 2025Q4: 10,621 shares 10,621$996K0.06%-32,301Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,328 shares; 2024Q4: 9,328 shares; 2025Q1: 9,328 shares; 2025Q2: 9,328 shares; 2025Q3: 9,368 shares; 2025Q4: 9,125 shares 9,125$920K0.05%-243Timeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,879 shares; 2024Q4: 16,396 shares; 2025Q1: 15,904 shares; 2025Q2: 26,009 shares; 2025Q3: 34,241 shares; 2025Q4: 38,493 shares 38,493$884K0.05%+4,252Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,877 shares; 2024Q4: 1,366 shares; 2025Q1: 1,260 shares; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,260 shares 1,260$863K0.05%-190Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 596 shares; 2024Q4: 1,029 shares; 2025Q1: 790 shares; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,345 shares 1,345$826K0.05%-250Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,689 shares; 2024Q4: 9,667 shares; 2025Q1: 9,230 shares; 2025Q2: 8,968 shares; 2025Q3: 9,270 shares; 2025Q4: 7,784 shares 7,784$826K0.05%-1,486Timeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,633 shares; 2025Q1: 6,505 shares; 2025Q2: 9,454 shares; 2025Q3: 14,165 shares; 2025Q4: 15,941 shares 15,941$804K0.05%+1,776Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,232 shares; 2024Q4: 15,257 shares; 2025Q1: 16,250 shares; 2025Q2: 14,607 shares; 2025Q3: 14,715 shares; 2025Q4: 14,620 shares 14,620$789K0.05%-95Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,069 shares; 2024Q4: 10,998 shares; 2025Q1: 530,296 shares; 2025Q2: 10,577 shares; 2025Q3: 10,472 shares; 2025Q4: 9,684 shares 9,684$746K0.04%-788Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,360 shares; 2024Q4: 60,445 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,205 shares; 2025Q3: 3,499 shares; 2025Q4: 3,422 shares 3,422$733K0.04%-77Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,718 shares; 2024Q4: 1,654 shares; 2025Q1: 1,254 shares; 2025Q2: 918 shares; 2025Q3: 996 shares; 2025Q4: 1,151 shares 1,151$667K0.04%+155Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,106 shares; 2024Q4: 2,046 shares; 2025Q1: 1,952 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,791 shares; 2025Q4: 1,843 shares 1,843$649K0.04%+52Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,185 shares; 2024Q4: 14,055 shares; 2025Q1: 14,874 shares; 2025Q2: 10,052 shares; 2025Q3: 12,538 shares; 2025Q4: 11,118 shares 11,118$611K0.03%-1,420Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,997 shares; 2025Q3: 7,358 shares; 2025Q4: 7,696 shares 7,696$605K0.03%+338Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,172 shares; 2024Q4: 3,427 shares; 2025Q1: 2,708 shares; 2025Q2: 2,478 shares; 2025Q3: 2,478 shares; 2025Q4: 2,309 shares 2,309$598K0.03%-169Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,307 shares; 2024Q4: 211,326 shares; 2025Q1: 217,589 shares; 2025Q2: 1,363 shares; 2025Q3: 3,836 shares; 2025Q4: 3,031 shares 3,031$591K0.03%-805Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,737 shares; 2024Q4: 7,595 shares; 2025Q1: 372,775 shares; 2025Q2: 381,293 shares; 2025Q3: 6,446 shares; 2025Q4: 6,023 shares 6,023$574K0.03%-423Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,142 shares; 2024Q4: 5,730 shares; 2025Q1: 5,730 shares; 2025Q2: 4,618 shares; 2025Q3: 4,894 shares; 2025Q4: 4,740 shares 4,740$553K0.03%-154Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,934 shares; 2024Q4: 2,878 shares; 2025Q1: 2,798 shares; 2025Q2: 2,609 shares; 2025Q3: 2,484 shares; 2025Q4: 2,059 shares 2,059$552K0.03%-425Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,085 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$550K0.03%-85Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,342 shares 2,342$542K0.03%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,839 shares; 2024Q4: 6,839 shares; 2025Q1: 6,699 shares; 2025Q2: 6,699 shares; 2025Q3: 6,699 shares; 2025Q4: 6,618 shares 6,618$523K0.03%-81Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,361 shares 2,361$519K0.03%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,450 shares; 2024Q4: 21,485 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 715 shares; 2025Q3: 752 shares; 2025Q4: 779 shares 779$516K0.03%+27Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,801 shares; 2025Q1: 1,998 shares; 2025Q2: 2,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,652 shares; 2025Q4: 1,538 shares 1,538$516K0.03%-114Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,405 shares; 2025Q3: 3,405 shares; 2025Q4: 3,405 shares 3,405$506K0.03%0Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 888 shares; 2024Q4: 888 shares; 2025Q1: 888 shares; 2025Q2: 888 shares; 2025Q3: 888 shares; 2025Q4: 917 shares 917$506K0.03%+29Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,205 shares 30,205$479K0.03%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,436 shares; 2024Q4: 3,857 shares; 2025Q1: 3,526 shares; 2025Q2: 3,464 shares; 2025Q3: 3,531 shares; 2025Q4: 3,654 shares 3,654$458K0.03%+123Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: 3,250 shares; 2025Q1: 3,250 shares; 2025Q2: 3,250 shares; 2025Q3: 3,313 shares; 2025Q4: 3,305 shares 3,305$450K0.03%-8Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,323 shares; 2024Q4: 176,114 shares; 2025Q1: 177,902 shares; 2025Q2: 179,654 shares; 2025Q3: 180,321 shares; 2025Q4: 2,162 shares 2,162$439K0.03%-178,159Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,986 shares 8,986$413K0.02%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,349 shares; 2025Q3: 78,610 shares; 2025Q4: 947 shares 947$369K0.02%-77,663Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 695 shares; 2024Q4: 835 shares; 2025Q1: 766 shares; 2025Q2: 766 shares; 2025Q3: 766 shares; 2025Q4: 766 shares 766$363K0.02%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,553 shares; 2025Q4: 1,551 shares 1,551$351K0.02%-2Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,446 shares; 2024Q4: 12,344 shares; 2025Q1: 15,693 shares; 2025Q2: 12,254 shares; 2025Q3: 14,043 shares; 2025Q4: 13,914 shares 13,914$346K0.02%-129Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,747 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,248 shares 1,248$338K0.02%+38Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,069 shares; 2024Q4: 1,345 shares; 2025Q1: 1,254 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 1,011 shares; 2025Q4: 962 shares 962$331K0.02%-49Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,545 shares; 2024Q4: 4,545 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,860 shares; 2025Q3: 4,545 shares; 2025Q4: 4,768 shares 4,768$331K0.02%+223Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,616 shares; 2025Q4: 2,040 shares 2,040$328K0.02%-576Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,372 shares; 2024Q4: 10,372 shares; 2025Q1: 10,372 shares; 2025Q2: 10,372 shares; 2025Q3: 11,223 shares; 2025Q4: 10,912 shares 10,912$326K0.02%-311Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,539 shares; 2024Q4: 3,539 shares; 2025Q1: 3,539 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539 shares; 2025Q3: 3,556 shares; 2025Q4: 3,330 shares 3,330$326K0.02%-226Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,796 shares; 2024Q4: 1,587 shares; 2025Q1: 1,582 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,181 shares; 2025Q4: 1,117 shares 1,117$322K0.02%-64Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 968 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472 shares; 2025Q1: 772 shares; 2025Q2: 591 shares; 2025Q3: 1,057 shares; 2025Q4: 513 shares 513$322K0.02%-544Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,047 shares; 2024Q4: 2,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,569 shares; 2025Q3: 1,605 shares; 2025Q4: 1,842 shares 1,842$320K0.02%+237Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 640 shares; 2024Q4: 764 shares; 2025Q1: 640 shares; 2025Q2: 640 shares; 2025Q3: 640 shares; 2025Q4: 640 shares 640$308K0.02%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,491 shares; 2024Q4: 2,712 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291 shares; 2025Q2: 2,591 shares; 2025Q3: 2,329 shares; 2025Q4: 2,116 shares 2,116$307K0.02%-213Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 817 shares 817$302K0.02%newTimeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,820 shares; 2025Q3: 3,883 shares; 2025Q4: 3,762 shares 3,762$295K0.02%-121Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720 shares; 2024Q4: 720 shares; 2025Q1: 622 shares; 2025Q2: 620 shares; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 821 shares 821$290K0.02%+194Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,049 shares; 2024Q4: 79,531 shares; 2025Q1: 80,238 shares; 2025Q2: 59,513 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 508 shares 508$288K0.02%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,576 shares; 2025Q4: 3,286 shares 3,286$286K0.02%-290Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520 shares; 2024Q4: 564 shares; 2025Q1: 680 shares; 2025Q2: 477 shares; 2025Q3: 594 shares; 2025Q4: 491 shares 491$280K0.02%-103Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 689 shares; 2025Q3: 689 shares; 2025Q4: 689 shares 689$273K0.02%0Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,541 shares; 2025Q3: 8,541 shares; 2025Q4: 9,959 shares 9,959$271K0.02%+1,418Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 223 shares 223$271K0.02%-12Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,549 shares; 2024Q4: 885 shares; 2025Q1: 795 shares; 2025Q2: 786 shares; 2025Q3: 1,270 shares; 2025Q4: 771 shares 771$270K0.02%-499Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 950 shares 950$269K0.02%newTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,689 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,898 shares; 2025Q3: 14,531 shares; 2025Q4: 9,835 shares 9,835$265K0.02%-4,696Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,524 shares 1,524$261K0.01%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,588 shares; 2024Q4: 53,370 shares; 2025Q1: 54,903 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 292 shares 292$257K0.01%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,132 shares; 2024Q4: 66,516 shares; 2025Q1: 70,291 shares; 2025Q2: 72,478 shares; 2025Q3: 73,368 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$256K0.01%-72,768Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,156 shares; 2025Q4: 6,869 shares 6,869$253K0.01%-287Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,404 shares; 2024Q4: 1,659 shares; 2025Q1: 1,429 shares; 2025Q2: 1,377 shares; 2025Q3: 1,295 shares; 2025Q4: 848 shares 848$251K0.01%-447Timeline
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,909 shares 15,909$251K0.01%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,016 shares; 2025Q3: 1,016 shares; 2025Q4: 1,033 shares 1,033$250K0.01%+17Timeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,932 shares; 2025Q3: 1,932 shares; 2025Q4: 1,932 shares 1,932$250K0.01%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,563 shares 1,563$240K0.01%newTimeline
IYYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,446 shares; 2024Q4: 1,446 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,446 shares; 2025Q3: 1,446 shares; 2025Q4: 1,446 shares 1,446$240K0.01%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 771 shares; 2025Q4: 771 shares 771$232K0.01%0Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,606 shares; 2025Q3: 9,606 shares; 2025Q4: 9,606 shares 9,606$231K0.01%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,829 shares 1,829$224K0.01%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,293 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,795 shares 2,795$224K0.01%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,628 shares 4,628$212K0.01%newTimeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares 6,200$201K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC15,833$37Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A50,422$35.2Mshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC217,067$28.9Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC34,884$5.08Mshares
ITGARTNER INC2,153$566Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC798$391Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC4,190$352Kshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC411$263Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC3,854$258Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW6,500$243Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO3,597$239Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,008$237Kshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC362$212Kshares
SYYSYSCO CORP2,475$204Kshares
DDOGDATADOG INC1,416$202Kshares
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF IN142,100$182Kshares
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INC10,000$63.7Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000210 base2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set