Skip to content

MACROVIEW INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1551727, BETHESDA, MD

MACROVIEW INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported $162,007,520 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-009083

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$162M
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
42.43%
New
15
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDMnew+28,020$2.23M
DDFYnew+84,664$1.7M
NOBLadded+21,320$1.2M
SPYadded+979$731K
HPPnew+45,540$692K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDreduced-6,134-$2.26M
DDTDexited-60,883-$1.14M
KLXEexited-174,696-$454K
MUreduced-357-$412K
GAPRexited-8,668-$351K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-009083, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $160,955,945, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,959 shares; 2024Q4: 11,041 shares; 2025Q1: 4,215 shares; 2025Q2: 5,641 shares; 2025Q3: 7,278 shares; 2025Q4: 12,617 shares; 2026Q1: 13,298 shares; 2026Q2: 14,277 shares 14,277$10.7M6.62%+979Timeline
BMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 139,724 shares; 2025Q2: 138,898 shares; 2025Q3: 138,452 shares; 2025Q4: 138,452 shares; 2026Q1: 138,452 shares; 2026Q2: 138,327 shares 138,327$7.97M4.95%-125Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,915 shares; 2024Q4: 168,305 shares; 2025Q1: 203,424 shares; 2025Q2: 212,151 shares; 2025Q3: 224,798 shares; 2025Q4: 210,084 shares; 2026Q1: 212,152 shares; 2026Q2: 223,933 shares 223,933$7.58M4.71%+11,781Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,873 shares; 2024Q4: 41,868 shares; 2025Q1: 57,677 shares; 2025Q2: 59,259 shares; 2025Q3: 62,216 shares; 2025Q4: 64,181 shares; 2026Q1: 64,324 shares; 2026Q2: 67,589 shares 67,589$7.02M4.36%+3,265Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,457 shares; 2024Q4: 7,817 shares; 2025Q1: 8,020 shares; 2025Q2: 8,307 shares; 2025Q3: 8,616 shares; 2025Q4: 8,467 shares; 2026Q1: 8,046 shares; 2026Q2: 8,499 shares 8,499$6.26M3.89%+453Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,661 shares; 2024Q4: 17,333 shares; 2025Q1: 17,932 shares; 2025Q2: 18,549 shares; 2025Q3: 18,726 shares; 2025Q4: 39,426 shares; 2026Q1: 39,415 shares; 2026Q2: 40,760 shares 40,760$6.05M3.76%+1,345Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,390 shares; 2024Q4: 34,326 shares; 2025Q1: 36,609 shares; 2025Q2: 38,676 shares; 2025Q3: 38,338 shares; 2025Q4: 75,046 shares; 2026Q1: 75,613 shares; 2026Q2: 78,155 shares 78,155$6.03M3.74%+2,542Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206,747 shares; 2024Q4: 206,647 shares; 2025Q1: 204,882 shares; 2025Q2: 204,857 shares; 2025Q3: 204,614 shares; 2025Q4: 203,597 shares; 2026Q1: 199,402 shares; 2026Q2: 197,437 shares 197,437$5.96M3.7%-1,965Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,679 shares; 2024Q4: 8,286 shares; 2025Q1: 6,771 shares; 2025Q2: 7,105 shares; 2025Q3: 7,288 shares; 2025Q4: 7,378 shares; 2026Q1: 7,629 shares; 2026Q2: 7,696 shares 7,696$5.76M3.58%+67Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,849 shares; 2024Q4: 25,757 shares; 2025Q1: 24,601 shares; 2025Q2: 48,654 shares; 2025Q3: 49,810 shares; 2025Q4: 48,427 shares; 2026Q1: 50,585 shares; 2026Q2: 51,877 shares 51,877$5.01M3.11%+1,292Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,835 shares; 2024Q4: 17,317 shares; 2025Q1: 17,844 shares; 2025Q2: 18,491 shares; 2025Q3: 18,819 shares; 2025Q4: 18,216 shares; 2026Q1: 18,113 shares; 2026Q2: 18,605 shares 18,605$4.08M2.54%+492Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,076 shares; 2024Q4: 11,066 shares; 2025Q1: 11,076 shares; 2025Q2: 11,070 shares; 2025Q3: 11,076 shares; 2025Q4: 11,109 shares; 2026Q1: 11,114 shares; 2026Q2: 11,163 shares 11,163$3.94M2.45%+49Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,727 shares; 2024Q4: 9,692 shares; 2025Q1: 12,022 shares; 2025Q2: 12,386 shares; 2025Q3: 12,515 shares; 2025Q4: 13,261 shares; 2026Q1: 13,334 shares; 2026Q2: 13,197 shares 13,197$3.82M2.37%-137Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,632 shares; 2025Q4: 53,879 shares; 2026Q1: 54,718 shares; 2026Q2: 60,530 shares 60,530$3.08M1.92%+5,812Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,243 shares; 2025Q4: 82,961 shares; 2026Q1: 84,197 shares; 2026Q2: 91,674 shares 91,674$2.91M1.81%+7,477Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,602 shares; 2024Q4: 50,668 shares; 2025Q1: 52,992 shares; 2025Q2: 54,535 shares; 2025Q3: 55,767 shares; 2025Q4: 54,133 shares; 2026Q1: 51,607 shares; 2026Q2: 53,519 shares 53,519$2.7M1.68%+1,912Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,762 shares; 2024Q4: 54,294 shares; 2025Q1: 54,258 shares; 2025Q2: 55,131 shares; 2025Q3: 56,646 shares; 2025Q4: 55,398 shares; 2026Q1: 56,565 shares; 2026Q2: 57,249 shares 57,249$2.58M1.6%+684Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,352 shares; 2024Q4: 22,559 shares; 2025Q1: 23,791 shares; 2025Q2: 24,302 shares; 2025Q3: 25,159 shares; 2025Q4: 24,176 shares; 2026Q1: 23,579 shares; 2026Q2: 24,727 shares 24,727$2.49M1.55%+1,148Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,582 shares; 2024Q4: 5,598 shares; 2025Q1: 5,941 shares; 2025Q2: 6,089 shares; 2025Q3: 6,154 shares; 2025Q4: 6,474 shares; 2026Q1: 6,722 shares; 2026Q2: 6,622 shares 6,622$2.47M1.53%-100Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,504 shares; 2024Q4: 15,607 shares; 2025Q1: 14,334 shares; 2025Q2: 16,319 shares; 2025Q3: 14,917 shares; 2025Q4: 14,925 shares; 2026Q1: 14,932 shares; 2026Q2: 14,938 shares 14,938$2.44M1.52%+6Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,163 shares; 2024Q4: 11,643 shares; 2025Q1: 9,627 shares; 2025Q2: 9,800 shares; 2025Q3: 9,947 shares; 2025Q4: 9,026 shares; 2026Q1: 9,301 shares; 2026Q2: 10,970 shares 10,970$2.33M1.45%+1,669Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 557 shares; 2024Q4: 5,210 shares; 2025Q1: 25,938 shares; 2025Q2: 27,435 shares; 2025Q3: 31,351 shares; 2025Q4: 43,464 shares; 2026Q1: 43,714 shares; 2026Q2: 46,293 shares 46,293$2.33M1.44%+2,579Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,378 shares; 2024Q4: 28,917 shares; 2025Q1: 21,185 shares; 2025Q2: 21,692 shares; 2025Q3: 22,018 shares; 2025Q4: 19,542 shares; 2026Q1: 19,036 shares; 2026Q2: 40,356 shares 40,356$2.27M1.41%+21,320Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,020 shares 28,020$2.23M1.38%newTimeline
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 356 shares; 2024Q4: 38,491 shares; 2025Q1: 40,999 shares; 2025Q2: 42,439 shares; 2025Q3: 44,181 shares; 2025Q4: 41,597 shares; 2026Q1: 40,593 shares; 2026Q2: 42,550 shares 42,550$2.08M1.29%+1,957Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,719 shares; 2024Q4: 13,596 shares; 2025Q1: 13,964 shares; 2025Q2: 13,879 shares; 2025Q3: 13,970 shares; 2025Q4: 11,352 shares; 2026Q1: 11,039 shares; 2026Q2: 4,905 shares 4,905$1.81M1.12%-6,134Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,942 shares; 2024Q4: 26,668 shares; 2025Q1: 25,759 shares; 2025Q2: 26,328 shares; 2025Q3: 26,834 shares; 2025Q4: 21,097 shares; 2026Q1: 22,007 shares; 2026Q2: 22,514 shares 22,514$1.7M1.06%+507Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,903 shares; 2024Q4: 4,636 shares; 2025Q1: 4,066 shares; 2025Q2: 4,178 shares; 2025Q3: 4,280 shares; 2025Q4: 4,506 shares; 2026Q1: 4,519 shares; 2026Q2: 4,591 shares 4,591$1.7M1.06%+72Timeline
DDFYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84,664 shares 84,664$1.7M1.05%newTimeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,938 shares; 2024Q4: 47,127 shares; 2025Q1: 60,060 shares; 2025Q2: 61,957 shares; 2025Q3: 53,900 shares; 2025Q4: 14,809 shares; 2026Q1: 15,012 shares; 2026Q2: 14,650 shares 14,650$1.56M0.97%-362Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,140 shares; 2025Q4: 10,193 shares; 2026Q1: 10,059 shares; 2026Q2: 9,808 shares 9,808$1.56M0.97%-251Timeline
DDFMINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,149 shares; 2026Q2: 78,709 shares 78,709$1.55M0.97%+3,560Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,183 shares; 2024Q4: 9,296 shares; 2025Q1: 9,297 shares; 2025Q2: 9,656 shares; 2025Q3: 9,502 shares; 2025Q4: 9,381 shares; 2026Q1: 9,487 shares; 2026Q2: 10,244 shares 10,244$1.45M0.9%+757Timeline
PMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,285 shares; 2025Q2: 30,285 shares; 2025Q3: 30,285 shares; 2025Q4: 30,285 shares; 2026Q1: 30,285 shares; 2026Q2: 30,285 shares 30,285$1.45M0.9%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,231 shares; 2024Q4: 6,780 shares; 2025Q1: 10,714 shares; 2025Q2: 12,901 shares; 2025Q3: 14,398 shares; 2025Q4: 16,097 shares; 2026Q1: 18,089 shares; 2026Q2: 20,270 shares 20,270$1.44M0.9%+2,181Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares; 2026Q2: 25,951 shares 25,951$1.38M0.86%-1,549Timeline
QCAPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,062 shares; 2025Q3: 62,062 shares; 2025Q4: 57,202 shares; 2026Q1: 54,372 shares; 2026Q2: 55,029 shares 55,029$1.37M0.85%+657Timeline
DDFDINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,496 shares; 2026Q1: 64,330 shares; 2026Q2: 67,655 shares 67,655$1.35M0.84%+3,325Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,191 shares; 2024Q4: 12,844 shares; 2025Q1: 14,123 shares; 2025Q2: 14,454 shares; 2025Q3: 14,752 shares; 2025Q4: 14,930 shares; 2026Q1: 14,942 shares; 2026Q2: 14,995 shares 14,995$1.28M0.8%+53Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,338 shares; 2024Q4: 3,434 shares; 2025Q1: 3,667 shares; 2025Q2: 3,608 shares; 2025Q3: 3,824 shares; 2025Q4: 5,146 shares; 2026Q1: 5,447 shares; 2026Q2: 5,063 shares 5,063$1.01M0.63%-384Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,241 shares; 2024Q4: 1,293 shares; 2025Q1: 2,288 shares; 2025Q2: 2,256 shares; 2025Q3: 2,305 shares; 2025Q4: 2,617 shares; 2026Q1: 2,771 shares; 2026Q2: 2,758 shares 2,758$986K0.61%-13Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,710 shares; 2025Q2: 1,710 shares; 2025Q3: 1,710 shares; 2025Q4: 1,719 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares; 2026Q2: 1,756 shares 1,756$895K0.56%-4Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,574 shares; 2024Q4: 1,575 shares; 2025Q1: 1,766 shares; 2025Q2: 1,741 shares; 2025Q3: 1,982 shares; 2025Q4: 2,529 shares; 2026Q1: 2,591 shares; 2026Q2: 2,527 shares 2,527$893K0.55%-64Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,665 shares; 2024Q4: 4,675 shares; 2025Q1: 4,743 shares; 2025Q2: 4,747 shares; 2025Q3: 4,865 shares; 2025Q4: 5,334 shares; 2026Q1: 5,429 shares; 2026Q2: 5,481 shares 5,481$803K0.5%+52Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 433 shares; 2024Q4: 433 shares; 2025Q1: 433 shares; 2025Q2: 4,330 shares; 2025Q3: 4,330 shares; 2025Q4: 4,330 shares; 2026Q1: 4,330 shares; 2026Q2: 4,188 shares 4,188$800K0.5%-142Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,576 shares; 2025Q1: 1,578 shares; 2025Q2: 1,579 shares; 2025Q3: 1,581 shares; 2025Q4: 1,582 shares; 2026Q1: 1,583 shares; 2026Q2: 6,339 shares 6,339$787K0.49%+4,756Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,104 shares; 2025Q3: 2,104 shares; 2025Q4: 2,171 shares; 2026Q1: 2,115 shares; 2026Q2: 2,186 shares 2,186$739K0.46%+71Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,534 shares; 2024Q4: 3,552 shares; 2025Q1: 4,457 shares; 2025Q2: 4,461 shares; 2025Q3: 4,480 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares; 2026Q1: 5,180 shares; 2026Q2: 5,294 shares 5,294$724K0.45%+114Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,394 shares; 2024Q4: 5,524 shares; 2025Q1: 5,518 shares; 2025Q2: 6,004 shares; 2025Q3: 6,638 shares; 2025Q4: 6,820 shares; 2026Q1: 7,632 shares; 2026Q2: 7,804 shares 7,804$720K0.45%+172Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,950 shares; 2024Q4: 2,951 shares; 2025Q1: 2,907 shares; 2025Q2: 2,907 shares; 2025Q3: 2,916 shares; 2025Q4: 2,933 shares; 2026Q1: 2,941 shares; 2026Q2: 2,951 shares 2,951$698K0.43%+10Timeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,540 shares 45,540$692K0.43%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,056 shares; 2024Q4: 4,086 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,119 shares; 2025Q3: 4,133 shares; 2025Q4: 4,165 shares; 2026Q1: 4,175 shares; 2026Q2: 4,190 shares 4,190$658K0.41%+15Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,802 shares; 2024Q4: 10,954 shares; 2025Q1: 10,518 shares; 2025Q2: 11,106 shares; 2025Q3: 11,422 shares; 2025Q4: 11,720 shares; 2026Q1: 12,393 shares; 2026Q2: 12,645 shares 12,645$655K0.41%+252Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,563 shares; 2024Q4: 2,563 shares; 2025Q1: 1,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,769 shares; 2025Q3: 1,834 shares; 2025Q4: 2,448 shares; 2026Q1: 2,646 shares; 2026Q2: 2,583 shares 2,583$616K0.38%-63Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,051 shares; 2024Q4: 5,320 shares; 2025Q1: 5,278 shares; 2025Q2: 5,627 shares; 2025Q3: 5,592 shares; 2025Q4: 5,603 shares; 2026Q1: 5,597 shares; 2026Q2: 5,498 shares 5,498$607K0.38%-99Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,667 shares; 2024Q4: 3,641 shares; 2025Q1: 4,166 shares; 2025Q2: 4,281 shares; 2025Q3: 4,261 shares; 2025Q4: 4,231 shares; 2026Q1: 3,941 shares; 2026Q2: 3,941 shares 3,941$542K0.34%0Timeline
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,480 shares; 2024Q4: 8,128 shares; 2025Q1: 8,156 shares; 2025Q2: 9,482 shares; 2025Q3: 10,896 shares; 2025Q4: 11,687 shares; 2026Q1: 13,370 shares; 2026Q2: 13,683 shares 13,683$540K0.34%+313Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,675 shares; 2024Q4: 1,770 shares; 2025Q1: 1,746 shares; 2025Q2: 2,056 shares; 2025Q3: 2,237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,314 shares; 2026Q1: 2,219 shares; 2026Q2: 2,367 shares 2,367$537K0.33%+148Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,864 shares; 2024Q4: 15,088 shares; 2025Q1: 16,200 shares; 2025Q2: 15,972 shares; 2025Q3: 16,194 shares; 2025Q4: 13,064 shares; 2026Q1: 12,784 shares; 2026Q2: 12,833 shares 12,833$527K0.33%+49Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,145 shares 5,145$518K0.32%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,522 shares; 2024Q4: 1,522 shares; 2025Q1: 1,565 shares; 2025Q2: 1,561 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562 shares; 2025Q4: 1,660 shares; 2026Q1: 1,598 shares; 2026Q2: 1,813 shares 1,813$510K0.32%+215Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,462 shares; 2024Q4: 13,409 shares; 2025Q1: 13,220 shares; 2025Q2: 13,100 shares; 2025Q3: 13,323 shares; 2025Q4: 13,201 shares; 2026Q1: 16,698 shares; 2026Q2: 16,724 shares 16,724$492K0.31%+26Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 508 shares; 2025Q2: 1,142 shares; 2025Q3: 1,183 shares; 2025Q4: 1,161 shares; 2026Q1: 1,220 shares; 2026Q2: 1,151 shares 1,151$478K0.3%-69Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,357 shares; 2024Q4: 5,357 shares; 2025Q1: 5,357 shares; 2025Q2: 5,412 shares; 2025Q3: 5,413 shares; 2025Q4: 5,402 shares; 2026Q1: 5,403 shares; 2026Q2: 5,403 shares 5,403$475K0.29%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,103 shares; 2024Q4: 2,111 shares; 2025Q1: 2,136 shares; 2025Q2: 2,138 shares; 2025Q3: 2,146 shares; 2025Q4: 2,153 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares; 2026Q2: 2,180 shares 2,180$456K0.28%+6Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 427 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,982 shares; 2025Q3: 5,468 shares; 2025Q4: 6,029 shares; 2026Q1: 6,930 shares; 2026Q2: 7,357 shares 7,357$439K0.27%+427Timeline
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,475 shares; 2026Q2: 13,576 shares 13,576$434K0.27%+1,101Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,242 shares; 2024Q4: 12,580 shares; 2025Q1: 12,402 shares; 2025Q2: 12,397 shares; 2025Q3: 12,452 shares; 2025Q4: 13,927 shares; 2026Q1: 15,248 shares; 2026Q2: 15,322 shares 15,322$424K0.26%+74Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 719 shares; 2026Q2: 362 shares 362$418K0.26%-357Timeline
INFLLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,429 shares; 2024Q4: 8,242 shares; 2025Q1: 7,868 shares; 2025Q2: 7,874 shares; 2025Q3: 7,877 shares; 2025Q4: 7,880 shares; 2026Q1: 7,882 shares; 2026Q2: 7,886 shares 7,886$393K0.24%+4Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 345 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 347 shares; 2025Q3: 347 shares; 2025Q4: 384 shares; 2026Q1: 378 shares; 2026Q2: 377 shares 377$381K0.24%-1Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,580 shares; 2024Q4: 2,580 shares; 2025Q1: 2,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638 shares; 2025Q3: 2,746 shares; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,382 shares; 2026Q2: 3,343 shares 3,343$379K0.24%-39Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 431 shares; 2024Q4: 432 shares; 2025Q1: 458 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 465 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares; 2026Q2: 671 shares 671$378K0.23%+5Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,425 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,625 shares; 2026Q1: 2,641 shares; 2026Q2: 2,613 shares 2,613$378K0.23%-28Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 18,550 shares; 2025Q1: 18,550 shares; 2025Q2: 15,460 shares; 2025Q3: 12,460 shares; 2025Q4: 12,460 shares; 2026Q1: 12,460 shares; 2026Q2: 12,460 shares 12,460$374K0.23%0Timeline
HAPVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,344 shares; 2024Q4: 9,454 shares; 2025Q1: 5,675 shares; 2025Q2: 5,675 shares; 2025Q3: 5,316 shares; 2025Q4: 5,335 shares; 2026Q1: 5,335 shares; 2026Q2: 5,335 shares 5,335$366K0.23%0Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,922 shares; 2024Q4: 4,488 shares; 2025Q1: 3,970 shares; 2025Q2: 4,017 shares; 2025Q3: 4,023 shares; 2025Q4: 4,457 shares; 2026Q1: 4,061 shares; 2026Q2: 4,105 shares 4,105$363K0.23%+44Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,651 shares; 2024Q4: 9,673 shares; 2025Q1: 2,862 shares; 2025Q2: 2,476 shares; 2025Q3: 2,276 shares; 2025Q4: 2,204 shares; 2026Q1: 2,204 shares; 2026Q2: 2,204 shares 2,204$349K0.22%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,453 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,479 shares; 2025Q2: 1,486 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,349 shares; 2026Q1: 1,365 shares; 2026Q2: 1,270 shares 1,270$345K0.21%-95Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 579 shares 579$336K0.21%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 867 shares; 2024Q4: 867 shares; 2025Q1: 996 shares; 2025Q2: 958 shares; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares; 2026Q2: 1,002 shares 1,002$328K0.2%-148Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,308 shares; 2024Q4: 1,959 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,173 shares; 2025Q3: 1,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares; 2026Q2: 1,075 shares 1,075$323K0.2%0Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,033 shares; 2024Q4: 3,113 shares; 2025Q1: 3,987 shares; 2025Q2: 4,046 shares; 2025Q3: 3,478 shares; 2025Q4: 909 shares; 2026Q1: 905 shares; 2026Q2: 882 shares 882$322K0.2%-23Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,069 shares; 2024Q4: 4,184 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,173 shares; 2025Q3: 3,173 shares; 2025Q4: 3,174 shares; 2026Q1: 3,587 shares; 2026Q2: 3,587 shares 3,587$322K0.2%0Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,527 shares; 2026Q2: 4,660 shares 4,660$317K0.2%+1,133Timeline
WCMIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,424 shares; 2026Q2: 16,194 shares 16,194$317K0.2%+1,770Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 485 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 796 shares; 2026Q1: 854 shares; 2026Q2: 831 shares 831$314K0.19%-23Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,344 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,147 shares; 2026Q1: 2,147 shares; 2026Q2: 2,680 shares 2,680$296K0.18%+533Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 44 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$293K0.18%-1Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,112 shares; 2024Q4: 1,112 shares; 2025Q1: 1,141 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,187 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240 shares; 2026Q2: 1,212 shares 1,212$288K0.18%-28Timeline
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,363 shares 3,363$248K0.15%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,737 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$247K0.15%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 313 shares 313$239K0.15%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,187 shares; 2024Q4: 7,671 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,882 shares; 2025Q4: 3,726 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,484 shares 3,484$238K0.15%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 304 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 309 shares; 2025Q2: 310 shares; 2025Q3: 310 shares; 2025Q4: 322 shares; 2026Q1: 327 shares; 2026Q2: 314 shares 314$237K0.15%-13Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 393 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 473 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares; 2026Q2: 462 shares 462$231K0.14%-34Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 557 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,653 shares 1,653$231K0.14%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 371 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 547 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares; 2026Q2: 539 shares 539$227K0.14%-11Timeline
SNSRGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,887 shares; 2024Q4: 5,788 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,435 shares 4,435$222K0.14%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,060 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,003 shares; 2025Q4: 1,065 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083 shares; 2026Q2: 1,077 shares 1,077$221K0.14%-6Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,452 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,973 shares; 2026Q1: 1,979 shares; 2026Q2: 1,985 shares 1,985$219K0.14%+6Timeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,908 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,444 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,910 shares 3,910$214K0.13%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 445 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 801 shares 801$203K0.13%newTimeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 420 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 423 shares; 2025Q2: 422 shares; 2025Q3: 422 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 440 shares 440$202K0.13%newTimeline
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,805 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,925 shares 2,925$201K0.12%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ISHARES TRISHARES TR PUTput3,500$1.05M+300

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DDTDINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST60,883$1.14Mshares
KLXEKLX ENERGY SERVICES HOLDINGS174,696$454Kshares
GAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI8,668$351Kshares
BSMQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD14,141$334Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC46,056$228Kshares
UAUNDER ARMOUR INC38,703$224Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION1,026$212Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC12,500$80.6Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-009083 base2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-009083 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005774 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001246 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-015272 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-010727 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-006521 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-001613 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-017759 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-012832 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-007829 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-001390 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-013897 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-009602 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-005536 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-000531 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-012518 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-009005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-006108 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-001082 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-010819 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-007777 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-004766 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-21-000956 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-008818 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-006971 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-004120 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-20-000958 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-006831 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-004709 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-003310 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-19-000852 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-18-006835 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-18-005063 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-18-003362 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-18-000656 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-17-006229 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-17-004994 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-17-003128 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-17-000641 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-16-014489 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-16-012924 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-16-011324 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-16-009039 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-15-007209 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-15-005732 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-15-003862 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-15-000572 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-14-007157 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-14-005377 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-14-003158 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-14-000925 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-13-006031 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-13-004012 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set