Skip to content

Luxor Capital Group, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1316580, NEW YORK, NY

Luxor Capital Group, LP reported $2,518,187,696 across 52 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 72.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001316580-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.52B
Holdings
52
Top 10 weight
72.28%
New
13
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGInew+1,208,100$94.7M
GPCnew+522,520$61.6M
FTAIadded+186,952$50.6M
GFFnew+458,793$44.7M
AERadded+249,000$36.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMexited-154,565-$52.2M
HROWexited-1,119,400-$39.5M
BDXexited-247,240-$38.9M
SPHRexited-305,021-$35.8M
DASHreduced-96,068-$17.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001316580-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $919,416,231, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 520,591 shares; 2024Q4: 346,125 shares; 2025Q1: 436,240 shares; 2025Q2: 197,857 shares; 2025Q3: 397,170 shares; 2025Q4: 297,600 shares; 2026Q1: 594,225 shares; 2026Q2: 707,775 shares 707,775$103M11.24%+113,550Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,208,100 shares 1,208,100$94.7M10.3%newTimeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 378,200 shares; 2026Q2: 656,591 shares 656,591$73.4M7.98%+278,391Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,765 shares; 2024Q4: 34,909 shares; 2025Q1: 309,005 shares; 2025Q2: 207,128 shares; 2025Q3: 91,295 shares; 2025Q4: 92,814 shares; 2026Q1: 80,050 shares; 2026Q2: 267,002 shares 267,002$72.2M7.86%+186,952Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279,802 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 353,000 shares; 2025Q2: 733,930 shares; 2025Q3: 925,701 shares; 2025Q4: 1,653,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,144,182 shares; 2026Q2: 1,273,427 shares 1,273,427$63.5M6.9%+129,245Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 522,520 shares 522,520$61.6M6.71%newTimeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,929,492 shares; 2026Q2: 3,685,854 shares 3,685,854$59.3M6.45%+756,362Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 343,406 shares; 2024Q4: 413,730 shares; 2025Q1: 418,805 shares; 2025Q2: 293,187 shares; 2025Q3: 293,751 shares; 2025Q4: 486,100 shares; 2026Q1: 137,310 shares; 2026Q2: 386,310 shares 386,310$56.3M6.13%+249,000Timeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 458,793 shares 458,793$44.7M4.87%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,132 shares; 2024Q4: 121,691 shares; 2025Q1: 709,199 shares; 2025Q2: 714,629 shares; 2025Q3: 532,177 shares; 2025Q4: 482,500 shares; 2026Q1: 287,397 shares; 2026Q2: 191,329 shares 191,329$35.3M3.84%-96,068Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,155,516 shares 1,155,516$34.1M3.71%newTimeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,117,850 shares 1,117,850$34M3.69%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,089,958 shares; 2024Q4: 3,514,692 shares; 2025Q1: 1,940,202 shares; 2025Q2: 1,191,155 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 812,000 shares; 2026Q1: 314,932 shares; 2026Q2: 1,898,002 shares 1,898,002$33M3.59%+1,583,070Timeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 347,969 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 938,900 shares 938,900$28.3M3.08%newTimeline
AZA2Z CUST2MATE SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,880,400 shares; 2026Q2: 3,550,548 shares 3,550,548$20.7M2.25%+670,148Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 269,787 shares 269,787$15.4M1.67%newTimeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 291,022 shares; 2025Q4: 252,122 shares; 2026Q1: 170,622 shares; 2026Q2: 483,986 shares 483,986$10.4M1.13%+313,364Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 339,869 shares; 2024Q4: 396,413 shares; 2025Q1: 194,874 shares; 2025Q2: 269,823 shares; 2025Q3: 268,278 shares; 2025Q4: 245,983 shares; 2026Q1: 245,983 shares; 2026Q2: 256,513 shares 256,513$7.69M0.84%+10,530Timeline
NCMINATIONAL CINEMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 469,231 shares; 2024Q4: 610,733 shares; 2025Q1: 847,242 shares; 2025Q2: 831,608 shares; 2025Q3: 1,074,058 shares; 2025Q4: 1,128,858 shares; 2026Q1: 1,820,737 shares; 2026Q2: 1,960,660 shares 1,960,660$7.45M0.81%+139,923Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 459,588 shares; 2024Q4: 657,846 shares; 2025Q1: 806,346 shares; 2025Q2: 777,246 shares; 2025Q3: 686,404 shares; 2025Q4: 822,235 shares; 2026Q1: 920,435 shares; 2026Q2: 781,469 shares 781,469$5.81M0.63%-138,966Timeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,200 shares; 2024Q4: 108,670 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,765 shares; 2025Q3: 231,135 shares; 2025Q4: 248,395 shares; 2026Q1: 228,395 shares; 2026Q2: 173,210 shares 173,210$5.5M0.6%-55,185Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 61,210 shares; 2026Q2: 22,583 shares 22,583$5.38M0.59%-38,627Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 871,945 shares; 2024Q4: 661,133 shares; 2025Q1: 671,855 shares; 2025Q2: 594,060 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,103 shares 63,103$4.33M0.47%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$4.24M0.46%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,500 shares; 2026Q2: 111,100 shares 111,100$4M0.44%-30,400Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,025 shares; 2025Q1: 810,349 shares; 2025Q2: 1,319,649 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760,011 shares; 2025Q4: 240,931 shares; 2026Q1: 212,931 shares; 2026Q2: 168,011 shares 168,011$3.58M0.39%-44,920Timeline
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 346,260 shares; 2025Q2: 382,130 shares; 2025Q3: 434,335 shares; 2025Q4: 828,935 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131,235 shares; 2026Q2: 904,331 shares 904,331$3.56M0.39%-226,904Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 34,900 shares 34,900$3.54M0.39%+9,900Timeline
XPOFXPONENTIAL FITNESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 214,625 shares; 2025Q2: 346,895 shares; 2025Q3: 451,680 shares; 2025Q4: 625,275 shares; 2026Q1: 609,275 shares; 2026Q2: 431,725 shares 431,725$2.99M0.32%-177,550Timeline
STRTSTRATTEC SEC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$1.71M0.19%newTimeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,435 shares; 2025Q4: 117,435 shares; 2026Q1: 117,435 shares; 2026Q2: 78,000 shares 78,000$1.71M0.19%-39,435Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,890 shares; 2026Q2: 8,490 shares 8,490$1.7M0.18%-86,400Timeline
RSSSRESEARCH SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358,608 shares; 2024Q4: 499,368 shares; 2025Q1: 577,433 shares; 2025Q2: 577,433 shares; 2025Q3: 577,433 shares; 2025Q4: 651,959 shares; 2026Q1: 651,959 shares; 2026Q2: 651,959 shares 651,959$1.51M0.16%0Timeline
VRAVERA BRADLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192,998 shares; 2026Q2: 192,998 shares 192,998$751K0.08%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,553 shares; 2025Q1: 52,058 shares; 2025Q2: 157,300 shares; 2025Q3: 123,775 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,300 shares 15,300$509K0.06%newTimeline
MRTMARTI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,738 shares; 2024Q4: 267,156 shares; 2025Q1: 324,256 shares; 2025Q2: 355,990 shares; 2025Q3: 355,990 shares; 2025Q4: 355,990 shares; 2026Q1: 355,990 shares; 2026Q2: 355,990 shares 355,990$466K0.05%0Timeline
SNWVSANUWAVE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,200 shares 37,200$372K0.04%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 520 shares; 2025Q4: 520 shares; 2026Q1: 520 shares; 2026Q2: 520 shares 520$293K0.03%0Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$283K0.03%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,775 shares; 2025Q1: 23,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$221K0.02%newTimeline
WLFCWILLIS LEASE FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 923 shares 923$211K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,216,300$908M+1,203,300
IWMISHARES TR SHSput1,170,000$352M-560,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall1,051,100$251M+106,100
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall125,000$25M0
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput25,000$18.4M-120,000
CPNGCOUPANG INC CL Acall800,000$13.9M+470,000
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall162,500$11.7M0
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall20,000$9.55M0
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall10,000$5.63M0
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput21,000$4.2M0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Convertibleprincipal2,296,000$11.2M0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC154,565$52.2Mshares
HROWHARROW INC1,119,400$39.5Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO247,240$38.9Mshares
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO305,021$35.8Mshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD110,000$26.9Mcall
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INC596,723$17.4Mshares
TFINTRIUMPH FINANCIAL INC232,299$13.9Mshares
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLC165,470$2.17Mshares
ATROASTRONICS CORP8,882$593Kshares
UNITED HOMES GROUP INCUNITED HOMES GROUP INC38,949$7.11Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001316580-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001316580-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-19-000010 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-18-000010 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-17-000014 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-17-000010 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-17-000005 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-16-000033 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-16-000031 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001316580-16-000029 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-06-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-16-000024 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-16-000022 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-15-000015 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-15-000011 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-14-000009 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-14-000004 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-13-000012 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001316580-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set