Skip to content

LOUNTZIS ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1821168, WYOMISSING, PA

LOUNTZIS ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $316,084,684 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001821168-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$316M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
80.84%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+6,304$1.26M
AAPLadded+1,620$469K
MUnew+227$262K
TSMnew+496$237K
SAFRFnew+547$216K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-17,705-$12.8M
BRK-Breduced-1,711-$856K
MHKexited-8,139-$801K
PGRreduced-2,999-$655K
WFCreduced-4,001-$331K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001821168-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $316,084,684, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,449 shares; 2024Q4: 106,649 shares; 2025Q1: 120,219 shares; 2025Q2: 120,255 shares; 2025Q3: 120,159 shares; 2025Q4: 119,461 shares; 2026Q1: 119,013 shares; 2026Q2: 101,308 shares 101,308$73.2M23.17%-17,705Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,231 shares; 2024Q4: 137,640 shares; 2025Q1: 135,371 shares; 2025Q2: 135,368 shares; 2025Q3: 135,098 shares; 2025Q4: 134,573 shares; 2026Q1: 134,308 shares; 2026Q2: 132,597 shares 132,597$66.4M20.99%-1,711Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 253,042 shares; 2024Q4: 251,799 shares; 2025Q1: 249,428 shares; 2025Q2: 249,428 shares; 2025Q3: 248,077 shares; 2025Q4: 245,674 shares; 2026Q1: 245,031 shares; 2026Q2: 241,030 shares 241,030$19.9M6.3%-4,001Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,985 shares; 2024Q4: 49,645 shares; 2025Q1: 49,772 shares; 2025Q2: 48,820 shares; 2025Q3: 48,634 shares; 2025Q4: 48,132 shares; 2026Q1: 48,100 shares; 2026Q2: 48,053 shares 48,053$17.2M5.43%-47Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,413 shares; 2025Q2: 44,429 shares; 2025Q3: 44,429 shares; 2025Q4: 44,230 shares; 2026Q1: 44,229 shares; 2026Q2: 43,843 shares 43,843$16.5M5.21%-386Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,192 shares; 2024Q4: 78,855 shares; 2025Q1: 72,454 shares; 2025Q2: 72,350 shares; 2025Q3: 72,107 shares; 2025Q4: 71,620 shares; 2026Q1: 71,542 shares; 2026Q2: 68,543 shares 68,543$15M4.74%-2,999Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252,713 shares; 2024Q4: 251,577 shares; 2025Q1: 251,058 shares; 2025Q2: 250,695 shares; 2025Q3: 250,695 shares; 2025Q4: 248,808 shares; 2026Q1: 248,183 shares; 2026Q2: 244,585 shares 244,585$14.9M4.71%-3,598Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,946 shares; 2024Q4: 60,555 shares; 2025Q1: 90,341 shares; 2025Q2: 90,341 shares; 2025Q3: 90,134 shares; 2025Q4: 89,465 shares; 2026Q1: 92,776 shares; 2026Q2: 92,336 shares 92,336$13.5M4.28%-440Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,822 shares; 2024Q4: 106,284 shares; 2025Q1: 105,861 shares; 2025Q2: 105,861 shares; 2025Q3: 105,792 shares; 2025Q4: 105,210 shares; 2026Q1: 105,210 shares; 2026Q2: 103,962 shares 103,962$9.54M3.02%-1,248Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,942 shares; 2026Q2: 28,564 shares 28,564$9.42M2.98%-378Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,663 shares; 2024Q4: 28,992 shares; 2025Q1: 28,558 shares; 2025Q2: 28,558 shares; 2025Q3: 28,557 shares; 2025Q4: 26,948 shares; 2026Q1: 26,948 shares; 2026Q2: 26,924 shares 26,924$6.6M2.09%-24Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,937 shares; 2024Q4: 120,902 shares; 2025Q1: 109,081 shares; 2025Q2: 108,718 shares; 2025Q3: 108,600 shares; 2025Q4: 107,639 shares; 2026Q1: 107,561 shares; 2026Q2: 102,567 shares 102,567$6.58M2.08%-4,994Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,071 shares; 2024Q4: 38,509 shares; 2025Q1: 38,197 shares; 2025Q2: 38,197 shares; 2025Q3: 38,197 shares; 2025Q4: 38,048 shares; 2026Q1: 38,089 shares; 2026Q2: 36,816 shares 36,816$4.98M1.58%-1,273Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,974 shares; 2024Q4: 8,654 shares; 2025Q1: 8,502 shares; 2025Q2: 8,502 shares; 2025Q3: 8,471 shares; 2025Q4: 8,360 shares; 2026Q1: 8,325 shares; 2026Q2: 8,179 shares 8,179$4.72M1.49%-146Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,806 shares; 2024Q4: 99,806 shares; 2025Q1: 99,355 shares; 2025Q2: 99,304 shares; 2025Q3: 99,304 shares; 2025Q4: 98,910 shares; 2026Q1: 105,099 shares; 2026Q2: 103,713 shares 103,713$4.21M1.33%-1,386Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,445 shares; 2024Q4: 11,031 shares; 2025Q1: 10,849 shares; 2025Q2: 10,849 shares; 2025Q3: 10,849 shares; 2025Q4: 10,694 shares; 2026Q1: 10,682 shares; 2026Q2: 10,122 shares 10,122$4.21M1.33%-560Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,496 shares; 2024Q4: 17,273 shares; 2025Q1: 17,273 shares; 2025Q2: 17,273 shares; 2025Q3: 17,273 shares; 2025Q4: 17,106 shares; 2026Q1: 17,106 shares; 2026Q2: 16,356 shares 16,356$3.61M1.14%-750Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,599 shares; 2024Q4: 43,100 shares; 2025Q1: 42,883 shares; 2025Q2: 42,883 shares; 2025Q3: 42,883 shares; 2025Q4: 42,563 shares; 2026Q1: 42,510 shares; 2026Q2: 40,377 shares 40,377$2.9M0.92%-2,133Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,529 shares; 2024Q4: 9,308 shares; 2025Q1: 9,179 shares; 2025Q2: 9,179 shares; 2025Q3: 9,179 shares; 2025Q4: 9,062 shares; 2026Q1: 8,999 shares; 2026Q2: 8,976 shares 8,976$2.51M0.8%-23Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,060 shares; 2024Q4: 6,720 shares; 2025Q1: 5,817 shares; 2025Q2: 5,817 shares; 2025Q3: 5,817 shares; 2025Q4: 5,205 shares; 2026Q1: 5,205 shares; 2026Q2: 5,465 shares 5,465$1.93M0.61%+260Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,400 shares; 2024Q4: 8,400 shares; 2025Q1: 8,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,749 shares; 2026Q1: 8,749 shares; 2026Q2: 8,749 shares 8,749$1.27M0.4%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,304 shares 6,304$1.26M0.4%newTimeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,071 shares; 2025Q1: 15,071 shares; 2025Q2: 15,071 shares; 2025Q3: 15,071 shares; 2025Q4: 14,621 shares; 2026Q1: 14,621 shares; 2026Q2: 14,621 shares 14,621$1.12M0.35%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,802 shares; 2025Q2: 1,802 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,709 shares; 2026Q1: 1,709 shares; 2026Q2: 3,329 shares 3,329$964K0.3%+1,620Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,511 shares; 2026Q1: 3,511 shares; 2026Q2: 3,511 shares 3,511$884K0.28%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.24%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,238 shares; 2024Q4: 2,238 shares; 2025Q1: 2,512 shares; 2025Q2: 2,512 shares; 2025Q3: 2,512 shares; 2025Q4: 2,591 shares; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares; 2026Q2: 2,912 shares 2,912$740K0.23%+192Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,010 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,026 shares; 2025Q4: 1,024 shares; 2026Q1: 1,024 shares; 2026Q2: 1,024 shares 1,024$703K0.22%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,111 shares; 2024Q4: 1,111 shares; 2025Q1: 1,382 shares; 2025Q2: 1,382 shares; 2025Q3: 1,382 shares; 2025Q4: 1,244 shares; 2026Q1: 1,319 shares; 2026Q2: 1,789 shares 1,789$667K0.21%+470Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,010 shares; 2024Q4: 7,010 shares; 2025Q1: 6,917 shares; 2025Q2: 6,917 shares; 2025Q3: 5,567 shares; 2025Q4: 5,567 shares; 2026Q1: 5,567 shares; 2026Q2: 4,724 shares 4,724$646K0.2%-843Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$630K0.2%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,625 shares; 2024Q4: 7,625 shares; 2025Q1: 7,625 shares; 2025Q2: 7,625 shares; 2025Q3: 7,625 shares; 2025Q4: 7,325 shares; 2026Q1: 7,430 shares; 2026Q2: 6,930 shares 6,930$629K0.2%-500Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,336 shares; 2024Q4: 5,336 shares; 2025Q1: 5,336 shares; 2025Q2: 4,659 shares; 2025Q3: 4,659 shares; 2025Q4: 4,659 shares; 2026Q1: 4,659 shares; 2026Q2: 3,729 shares 3,729$596K0.19%-930Timeline
ERFSFEUROFINS SCIENTIFICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,433 shares; 2024Q4: 7,433 shares; 2025Q1: 7,433 shares; 2025Q2: 7,433 shares; 2025Q3: 7,433 shares; 2025Q4: 7,433 shares; 2026Q1: 7,433 shares; 2026Q2: 7,433 shares 7,433$582K0.18%0Timeline
CNSWFCONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 317 shares; 2024Q4: 314 shares; 2025Q1: 314 shares; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 311 shares; 2025Q4: 285 shares; 2026Q1: 285 shares; 2026Q2: 285 shares 285$538K0.17%0Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,954 shares; 2024Q4: 5,899 shares; 2025Q1: 5,899 shares; 2025Q2: 5,899 shares; 2025Q3: 5,899 shares; 2025Q4: 5,478 shares; 2026Q1: 5,478 shares; 2026Q2: 5,478 shares 5,478$521K0.16%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,141 shares; 2024Q4: 4,071 shares; 2025Q1: 4,071 shares; 2025Q2: 4,071 shares; 2025Q3: 4,016 shares; 2025Q4: 4,016 shares; 2026Q1: 4,016 shares; 2026Q2: 4,016 shares 4,016$494K0.16%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,249 shares; 2024Q4: 9,116 shares; 2025Q1: 5,166 shares; 2025Q2: 5,166 shares; 2025Q3: 5,062 shares; 2025Q4: 4,845 shares; 2026Q1: 4,845 shares; 2026Q2: 4,845 shares 4,845$447K0.14%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 992 shares; 2024Q4: 982 shares; 2025Q1: 982 shares; 2025Q2: 982 shares; 2025Q3: 975 shares; 2025Q4: 908 shares; 2026Q1: 908 shares; 2026Q2: 745 shares 745$420K0.13%-163Timeline
FRFHFFAIRFAX FINANCIAL HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 322 shares; 2024Q4: 290 shares; 2025Q1: 262 shares; 2025Q2: 262 shares; 2025Q3: 244 shares; 2025Q4: 244 shares; 2026Q1: 244 shares; 2026Q2: 244 shares 244$402K0.13%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 292 shares; 2025Q2: 292 shares; 2025Q3: 292 shares; 2025Q4: 292 shares; 2026Q1: 312 shares; 2026Q2: 312 shares 312$374K0.12%0Timeline
Rolls-Royce Holdin OrdfRolls-Royce Holdin OrdfQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,549 shares; 2025Q3: 16,411 shares; 2025Q4: 16,411 shares; 2026Q1: 16,411 shares; 2026Q2: 16,411 shares 16,411$314K0.1%0
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,367 shares; 2024Q4: 1,367 shares; 2025Q1: 1,308 shares; 2025Q2: 1,216 shares; 2025Q3: 1,116 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116 shares; 2026Q1: 1,116 shares; 2026Q2: 954 shares 954$312K0.1%-162Timeline
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 598 shares; 2024Q4: 588 shares; 2025Q1: 588 shares; 2025Q2: 489 shares; 2025Q3: 489 shares; 2025Q4: 489 shares; 2026Q1: 489 shares; 2026Q2: 489 shares 489$311K0.1%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,025 shares 1,025$288K0.09%-475Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 970 shares; 2025Q2: 970 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 820 shares; 2026Q1: 820 shares; 2026Q2: 820 shares 820$281K0.09%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,522 shares; 2025Q2: 1,522 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522 shares; 2026Q1: 1,522 shares; 2026Q2: 1,522 shares 1,522$278K0.09%0Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,671 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671 shares; 2025Q1: 2,671 shares; 2025Q2: 2,671 shares; 2025Q3: 2,599 shares; 2025Q4: 2,448 shares; 2026Q1: 2,448 shares; 2026Q2: 2,118 shares 2,118$267K0.08%-330Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 227 shares 227$262K0.08%newTimeline
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,950 shares; 2024Q4: 5,950 shares; 2025Q1: 5,950 shares; 2025Q2: 5,950 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,388 shares 3,388$254K0.08%-612Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,079 shares; 2024Q4: 3,079 shares; 2025Q1: 3,079 shares; 2025Q2: 2,866 shares; 2025Q3: 2,866 shares; 2025Q4: 2,866 shares; 2026Q1: 2,866 shares; 2026Q2: 2,866 shares 2,866$251K0.08%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 496 shares 496$237K0.08%newTimeline
SAFRFSAFRAN SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 547 shares 547$216K0.07%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,386 shares; 2025Q4: 1,386 shares; 2026Q1: 1,386 shares; 2026Q2: 1,386 shares 1,386$210K0.07%0Timeline
ALOTASTRONOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,054 shares 7,054$201K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC8,139$801Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED500$250Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001821168-26-000004 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001821168-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821168-20-000001 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set