Skip to content

Loudon Investment Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1597089, MERIDEN, NH

Loudon Investment Management, LLC reported $185,791,164 across 95 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.03% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001597089-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$186M
Holdings
95
Top 10 weight
36.03%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TMUSadded+7,618$1.6M
XLBnew+13,915$695K
XLPnew+8,472$695K
ADPadded+3,195$649K
MRSHnew+3,600$624K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLVexited-6,745-$1.04M
XLKreduced-4,614-$613K
TSMreduced-1,665-$563K
ACNreduced-2,537-$503K
XLFexited-7,740-$424K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001597089-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $185,791,164, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,526 shares; 2024Q4: 27,491 shares; 2025Q1: 27,336 shares; 2025Q2: 27,186 shares; 2025Q3: 27,036 shares; 2025Q4: 27,230 shares; 2026Q1: 27,495 shares 27,495$10.2M5.48%+265Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,858 shares; 2024Q4: 31,788 shares; 2025Q1: 31,968 shares; 2025Q2: 32,431 shares; 2025Q3: 33,916 shares; 2025Q4: 67,046 shares; 2026Q1: 62,432 shares 62,432$8.3M4.47%-4,614Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,116 shares; 2024Q4: 210,116 shares; 2025Q1: 218,971 shares; 2025Q2: 217,371 shares; 2025Q3: 217,371 shares; 2025Q4: 217,907 shares; 2026Q1: 217,907 shares 217,907$8.25M4.44%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,366 shares; 2024Q4: 81,066 shares; 2025Q1: 80,791 shares; 2025Q2: 159,082 shares; 2025Q3: 158,632 shares; 2025Q4: 158,607 shares; 2026Q1: 157,907 shares 157,907$7.33M3.94%-700Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,107 shares; 2024Q4: 9,393 shares; 2025Q1: 9,398 shares; 2025Q2: 9,520 shares; 2025Q3: 9,467 shares; 2025Q4: 9,402 shares; 2026Q1: 9,282 shares 9,282$6.04M3.25%-120Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,025 shares; 2024Q4: 75,025 shares; 2025Q1: 76,110 shares; 2025Q2: 72,695 shares; 2025Q3: 72,570 shares; 2025Q4: 72,005 shares; 2026Q1: 71,770 shares 71,770$5.57M3%-235Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,427 shares; 2024Q4: 122,827 shares; 2025Q1: 125,346 shares; 2025Q2: 124,821 shares; 2025Q3: 120,774 shares; 2025Q4: 120,774 shares; 2026Q1: 119,074 shares 119,074$5.47M2.95%-1,700Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,425 shares; 2024Q4: 144,065 shares; 2025Q1: 147,225 shares; 2025Q2: 146,750 shares; 2025Q3: 144,875 shares; 2025Q4: 145,260 shares; 2026Q1: 145,260 shares 145,260$5.41M2.91%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,163 shares; 2024Q4: 7,988 shares; 2025Q1: 7,888 shares; 2025Q2: 7,876 shares; 2025Q3: 7,866 shares; 2025Q4: 7,456 shares; 2026Q1: 7,441 shares 7,441$5.27M2.84%-15Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,870 shares; 2024Q4: 21,980 shares; 2025Q1: 26,160 shares; 2025Q2: 26,170 shares; 2025Q3: 26,855 shares; 2025Q4: 83,050 shares; 2026Q1: 83,850 shares 83,850$5.13M2.76%+800Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,267 shares; 2024Q4: 22,267 shares; 2025Q1: 22,187 shares; 2025Q2: 21,962 shares; 2025Q3: 21,712 shares; 2025Q4: 21,442 shares; 2026Q1: 21,372 shares 21,372$5.05M2.72%-70Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,274 shares; 2024Q4: 128,549 shares; 2025Q1: 134,614 shares; 2025Q2: 139,564 shares; 2025Q3: 139,564 shares; 2025Q4: 135,489 shares; 2026Q1: 135,489 shares 135,489$4.81M2.59%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,565 shares; 2025Q3: 20,750 shares; 2025Q4: 15,135 shares; 2026Q1: 22,753 shares 22,753$4.78M2.57%+7,618Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,039 shares; 2024Q4: 21,739 shares; 2025Q1: 21,437 shares; 2025Q2: 20,937 shares; 2025Q3: 20,802 shares; 2025Q4: 20,702 shares; 2026Q1: 20,227 shares 20,227$4.4M2.37%-475Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,266 shares; 2024Q4: 17,266 shares; 2025Q1: 17,266 shares; 2025Q2: 16,976 shares; 2025Q3: 16,971 shares; 2025Q4: 16,971 shares; 2026Q1: 16,521 shares 16,521$4.19M2.26%-450Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,417 shares; 2024Q4: 14,357 shares; 2025Q1: 14,282 shares; 2025Q2: 14,357 shares; 2025Q3: 14,492 shares; 2025Q4: 13,967 shares; 2026Q1: 12,302 shares 12,302$4.16M2.24%-1,665Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,303 shares; 2024Q4: 3,250 shares; 2025Q1: 3,250 shares; 2025Q2: 32,430 shares; 2025Q3: 42,205 shares; 2025Q4: 44,110 shares; 2026Q1: 44,110 shares 44,110$4.1M2.21%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,397 shares; 2024Q4: 40,369 shares; 2025Q1: 40,399 shares; 2025Q2: 32,916 shares; 2025Q3: 32,916 shares; 2025Q4: 32,455 shares; 2026Q1: 31,513 shares 31,513$4.06M2.18%-942Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,346 shares; 2024Q4: 7,346 shares; 2025Q1: 7,526 shares; 2025Q2: 7,526 shares; 2025Q3: 7,526 shares; 2025Q4: 7,176 shares; 2026Q1: 7,176 shares 7,176$3.86M2.08%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,228 shares; 2024Q4: 16,128 shares; 2025Q1: 16,713 shares; 2025Q2: 13,833 shares; 2025Q3: 13,755 shares; 2025Q4: 13,655 shares; 2026Q1: 13,055 shares 13,055$3.84M2.07%-600Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,731 shares; 2024Q4: 17,731 shares; 2025Q1: 17,576 shares; 2025Q2: 14,505 shares; 2025Q3: 14,425 shares; 2025Q4: 13,565 shares; 2026Q1: 13,680 shares 13,680$3.56M1.92%+115Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,718 shares; 2024Q4: 58,518 shares; 2025Q1: 58,285 shares; 2025Q2: 58,005 shares; 2025Q3: 57,895 shares; 2025Q4: 58,845 shares; 2026Q1: 58,845 shares 58,845$3.06M1.65%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,030 shares; 2024Q4: 16,485 shares; 2025Q1: 16,485 shares; 2025Q2: 16,235 shares; 2025Q3: 16,235 shares; 2025Q4: 15,305 shares; 2026Q1: 15,305 shares 15,305$2.76M1.48%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,783 shares; 2024Q4: 12,733 shares; 2025Q1: 13,968 shares; 2025Q2: 14,728 shares; 2025Q3: 15,273 shares; 2025Q4: 14,828 shares; 2026Q1: 15,323 shares 15,323$2.64M1.42%+495Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,180 shares; 2024Q4: 20,180 shares; 2025Q1: 20,180 shares; 2025Q2: 20,180 shares; 2025Q3: 20,180 shares; 2025Q4: 20,180 shares; 2026Q1: 20,180 shares 20,180$2.64M1.42%0Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,949 shares; 2025Q3: 6,489 shares; 2025Q4: 7,884 shares; 2026Q1: 7,077 shares 7,077$2.54M1.37%-807Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,027 shares; 2024Q4: 6,027 shares; 2025Q1: 21,079 shares; 2025Q2: 24,247 shares; 2025Q3: 25,437 shares; 2025Q4: 24,417 shares; 2026Q1: 24,492 shares 24,492$2.51M1.35%+75Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,131 shares; 2024Q4: 4,131 shares; 2025Q1: 4,131 shares; 2025Q2: 4,031 shares; 2025Q3: 4,031 shares; 2025Q4: 4,031 shares; 2026Q1: 4,031 shares 4,031$2.27M1.22%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,217 shares; 2024Q4: 5,987 shares; 2025Q1: 5,987 shares; 2025Q2: 4,695 shares; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares; 2025Q4: 4,630 shares; 2026Q1: 4,630 shares 4,630$2.06M1.11%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,541 shares; 2024Q4: 4,541 shares; 2025Q1: 4,836 shares; 2025Q2: 4,933 shares; 2025Q3: 5,783 shares; 2025Q4: 6,343 shares; 2026Q1: 9,538 shares 9,538$1.94M1.04%+3,195Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,997 shares; 2026Q1: 9,460 shares 9,460$1.88M1.01%-2,537Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,752 shares; 2024Q4: 13,752 shares; 2025Q1: 13,712 shares; 2025Q2: 7,629 shares; 2025Q3: 5,472 shares; 2025Q4: 5,262 shares; 2026Q1: 5,087 shares 5,087$1.79M0.96%-175Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,382 shares; 2024Q4: 20,382 shares; 2025Q1: 20,382 shares; 2025Q2: 20,382 shares; 2025Q3: 20,382 shares; 2025Q4: 20,332 shares; 2026Q1: 20,332 shares 20,332$1.77M0.95%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,671 shares; 2025Q3: 55,381 shares; 2025Q4: 50,183 shares; 2026Q1: 44,733 shares 44,733$1.64M0.88%-5,450Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,261 shares; 2024Q4: 20,961 shares; 2025Q1: 21,201 shares; 2025Q2: 29,801 shares; 2025Q3: 29,951 shares; 2025Q4: 29,951 shares; 2026Q1: 29,951 shares 29,951$1.62M0.87%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,458 shares; 2024Q4: 13,308 shares; 2025Q1: 10,419 shares; 2025Q2: 10,102 shares; 2025Q3: 11,652 shares; 2025Q4: 12,803 shares; 2026Q1: 12,803 shares 12,803$1.54M0.83%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,585 shares; 2025Q2: 9,465 shares; 2025Q3: 11,405 shares; 2025Q4: 11,405 shares; 2026Q1: 11,405 shares 11,405$1.51M0.81%0Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,132 shares; 2024Q4: 17,902 shares; 2025Q1: 28,187 shares; 2025Q2: 28,222 shares; 2025Q3: 32,322 shares; 2025Q4: 27,112 shares; 2026Q1: 27,937 shares 27,937$1.42M0.77%+825Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,439 shares; 2024Q4: 31,439 shares; 2025Q1: 31,439 shares; 2025Q2: 31,439 shares; 2025Q3: 31,439 shares; 2025Q4: 31,439 shares; 2026Q1: 31,439 shares 31,439$1.4M0.76%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,951 shares; 2024Q4: 6,051 shares; 2025Q1: 6,051 shares; 2025Q2: 5,960 shares; 2025Q3: 5,696 shares; 2025Q4: 5,696 shares; 2026Q1: 5,696 shares 5,696$1.39M0.75%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,319 shares; 2024Q4: 2,274 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares; 2025Q2: 2,164 shares; 2025Q3: 2,164 shares; 2025Q4: 2,289 shares; 2026Q1: 2,289 shares 2,289$1.38M0.74%0Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,191 shares; 2024Q4: 12,311 shares; 2025Q1: 12,176 shares; 2025Q2: 12,093 shares; 2025Q3: 12,317 shares; 2025Q4: 12,692 shares; 2026Q1: 14,474 shares 14,474$1.15M0.62%+1,782Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,325 shares; 2024Q4: 47,780 shares; 2025Q1: 44,948 shares; 2025Q2: 28,068 shares; 2025Q3: 21,353 shares; 2025Q4: 15,795 shares; 2026Q1: 15,445 shares 15,445$1.1M0.59%-350Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,112 shares; 2024Q4: 9,962 shares; 2025Q1: 10,287 shares; 2025Q2: 9,427 shares; 2025Q3: 9,177 shares; 2025Q4: 9,177 shares; 2026Q1: 9,177 shares 9,177$1.09M0.59%0Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,105 shares; 2025Q2: 53,105 shares; 2025Q3: 46,935 shares; 2025Q4: 35,585 shares; 2026Q1: 29,285 shares 29,285$1.07M0.57%-6,300Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,422 shares; 2024Q4: 3,622 shares; 2025Q1: 3,564 shares; 2025Q2: 3,224 shares; 2025Q3: 3,236 shares; 2025Q4: 3,268 shares; 2026Q1: 3,254 shares 3,254$1.04M0.56%-14Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,219 shares; 2024Q4: 4,219 shares; 2025Q1: 4,219 shares; 2025Q2: 4,219 shares; 2025Q3: 4,219 shares; 2025Q4: 4,219 shares; 2026Q1: 4,219 shares 4,219$1.04M0.56%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,258 shares; 2024Q4: 3,058 shares; 2025Q1: 2,790 shares; 2025Q2: 2,790 shares; 2025Q3: 2,935 shares; 2025Q4: 2,935 shares; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares 2,935$1.01M0.54%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,911 shares; 2024Q4: 14,911 shares; 2025Q1: 13,791 shares; 2025Q2: 11,801 shares; 2025Q3: 9,776 shares; 2025Q4: 9,276 shares; 2026Q1: 8,801 shares 8,801$966K0.52%-475Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,744 shares; 2024Q4: 9,309 shares; 2025Q1: 9,565 shares; 2025Q2: 7,455 shares; 2025Q3: 6,185 shares; 2025Q4: 6,185 shares; 2026Q1: 6,185 shares 6,185$960K0.52%0Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,350 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 6,895 shares; 2025Q2: 7,195 shares; 2025Q3: 9,585 shares; 2025Q4: 10,035 shares; 2026Q1: 10,381 shares 10,381$956K0.51%+346Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,830 shares; 2024Q4: 7,830 shares; 2025Q1: 8,610 shares; 2025Q2: 11,116 shares; 2025Q3: 14,489 shares; 2025Q4: 8,610 shares; 2026Q1: 8,610 shares 8,610$955K0.51%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,615 shares; 2024Q4: 4,885 shares; 2025Q1: 4,910 shares; 2025Q2: 5,010 shares; 2025Q3: 5,292 shares; 2025Q4: 7,297 shares; 2026Q1: 7,287 shares 7,287$906K0.49%-10Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,148 shares; 2026Q1: 14,356 shares 14,356$879K0.47%-792Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,285 shares; 2024Q4: 2,053 shares; 2025Q1: 2,213 shares; 2025Q2: 2,744 shares; 2025Q3: 2,936 shares; 2025Q4: 3,786 shares; 2026Q1: 4,454 shares 4,454$855K0.46%+668Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,310 shares; 2024Q4: 10,737 shares; 2025Q1: 10,830 shares; 2025Q2: 10,655 shares; 2025Q3: 10,816 shares; 2025Q4: 10,801 shares; 2026Q1: 10,801 shares 10,801$847K0.46%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,860 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,985 shares; 2025Q2: 4,354 shares; 2025Q3: 4,519 shares; 2025Q4: 4,519 shares; 2026Q1: 4,667 shares 4,667$814K0.44%+148Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,117 shares; 2024Q4: 11,117 shares; 2025Q1: 12,567 shares; 2025Q2: 11,538 shares; 2025Q3: 11,538 shares; 2025Q4: 11,538 shares; 2026Q1: 11,538 shares 11,538$761K0.41%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,913 shares; 2024Q4: 3,913 shares; 2025Q1: 3,913 shares; 2025Q2: 4,313 shares; 2025Q3: 4,322 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313 shares; 2026Q1: 4,343 shares 4,343$737K0.4%+30Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,671 shares; 2025Q3: 3,671 shares; 2025Q4: 3,671 shares; 2026Q1: 3,641 shares 3,641$702K0.38%-30Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,915 shares 13,915$695K0.37%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,472 shares 8,472$695K0.37%newTimeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,295 shares; 2024Q4: 7,295 shares; 2025Q1: 7,295 shares; 2025Q2: 7,295 shares; 2025Q3: 7,295 shares; 2025Q4: 7,345 shares; 2026Q1: 7,345 shares 7,345$652K0.35%0Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$650K0.35%0Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600$624K0.34%newTimeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,463 shares; 2024Q4: 15,463 shares; 2025Q1: 15,463 shares; 2025Q2: 15,463 shares; 2025Q3: 15,463 shares; 2025Q4: 15,463 shares; 2026Q1: 15,463 shares 15,463$623K0.34%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,195 shares; 2025Q2: 7,710 shares; 2025Q3: 5,480 shares; 2025Q4: 5,180 shares; 2026Q1: 5,180 shares 5,180$600K0.32%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,942 shares; 2024Q4: 7,771 shares; 2025Q1: 7,646 shares; 2025Q2: 7,687 shares; 2025Q3: 7,722 shares; 2025Q4: 7,903 shares; 2026Q1: 7,926 shares 7,926$543K0.29%+23Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,445 shares; 2024Q4: 7,445 shares; 2025Q1: 7,445 shares; 2025Q2: 7,445 shares; 2025Q3: 7,445 shares; 2025Q4: 7,445 shares; 2026Q1: 7,445 shares 7,445$531K0.29%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,667 shares; 2024Q4: 34,297 shares; 2025Q1: 7,805 shares; 2025Q2: 7,680 shares; 2025Q3: 6,925 shares; 2025Q4: 6,925 shares; 2026Q1: 6,925 shares 6,925$503K0.27%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,611 shares; 2024Q4: 5,562 shares; 2025Q1: 7,092 shares; 2025Q2: 6,312 shares; 2025Q3: 6,312 shares; 2025Q4: 5,672 shares; 2026Q1: 5,672 shares 5,672$491K0.26%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 708 shares; 2025Q2: 717 shares; 2025Q3: 733 shares; 2025Q4: 753 shares; 2026Q1: 847 shares 847$489K0.26%+94Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,454 shares; 2024Q4: 4,515 shares; 2025Q1: 4,515 shares; 2025Q2: 4,568 shares; 2025Q3: 4,684 shares; 2025Q4: 5,117 shares; 2026Q1: 6,133 shares 6,133$473K0.25%+1,016Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 471 shares; 2025Q2: 471 shares; 2025Q3: 471 shares; 2025Q4: 471 shares; 2026Q1: 471 shares 471$453K0.24%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,537 shares; 2024Q4: 3,562 shares; 2025Q1: 4,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,313 shares; 2025Q3: 3,313 shares; 2025Q4: 6,093 shares; 2026Q1: 4,885 shares 4,885$448K0.24%-1,208Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 484 shares; 2025Q3: 484 shares; 2025Q4: 484 shares; 2026Q1: 484 shares 484$409K0.22%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares; 2026Q1: 1,425 shares 1,425$409K0.22%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,462 shares; 2024Q4: 31,021 shares; 2025Q1: 31,216 shares; 2025Q2: 30,901 shares; 2025Q3: 24,336 shares; 2025Q4: 13,111 shares; 2026Q1: 13,161 shares 13,161$404K0.22%+50Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,786 shares; 2024Q4: 1,786 shares; 2025Q1: 1,786 shares; 2025Q2: 1,786 shares; 2025Q3: 1,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares; 2026Q1: 1,476 shares 1,476$393K0.21%0Timeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,450 shares; 2026Q1: 6,230 shares 6,230$366K0.2%+780Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,055 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$356K0.19%-50Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,279 shares; 2025Q2: 3,936 shares; 2025Q3: 2,728 shares; 2025Q4: 2,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,378 shares 1,378$334K0.18%-1,350Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,084 shares; 2024Q4: 45,084 shares; 2025Q1: 44,984 shares; 2025Q2: 44,984 shares; 2025Q3: 44,984 shares; 2025Q4: 38,100 shares; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$296K0.16%-15,000Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,790 shares; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: 2,365 shares; 2025Q2: 2,215 shares; 2025Q3: 2,215 shares; 2025Q4: 2,215 shares; 2026Q1: 2,215 shares 2,215$290K0.16%0Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,530 shares; 2024Q4: 3,880 shares; 2025Q1: 3,280 shares; 2025Q2: 2,970 shares; 2025Q3: 2,870 shares; 2025Q4: 2,720 shares; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares 2,720$288K0.16%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,180 shares; 2024Q4: 2,180 shares; 2025Q1: 2,180 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,180 shares; 2025Q4: 2,180 shares; 2026Q1: 2,180 shares 2,180$288K0.15%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,527 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,527 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,527 shares 1,527$278K0.15%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: 675 shares; 2025Q2: 675 shares; 2025Q3: 675 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 675 shares 675$264K0.14%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares 665$247K0.13%+15Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,755 shares; 2024Q4: 11,070 shares; 2025Q1: 8,675 shares; 2025Q2: 6,225 shares; 2025Q3: 3,490 shares; 2025Q4: 2,215 shares; 2026Q1: 2,215 shares 2,215$235K0.13%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 980 shares; 2025Q1: 1,080 shares; 2025Q2: 1,123 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares 1,123$234K0.13%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares 1,130$234K0.13%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,563 shares; 2025Q3: 3,506 shares; 2025Q4: 3,506 shares; 2026Q1: 3,457 shares 3,457$222K0.12%-49Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 485 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 485 shares; 2025Q2: 485 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 485 shares; 2026Q1: 485 shares 485$217K0.12%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$202K0.11%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR6,745$1.04Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7,740$424Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I1,095$270Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001597089-26-000006 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set