Skip to content

LORING WOLCOTT & COOLIDGE FIDUCIARY ADVISORS LLP/MA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 932974, BOSTON, MA

LORING WOLCOTT & COOLIDGE FIDUCIARY ADVISORS LLP/MA reported $10,303,347,229 across 565 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000932974-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$10.3B
Holdings
565
Top 10 weight
48.58%
New
34
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WSEnew+4,378,556$52.1M
LLYadded+20,592$24.7M
ASMLadded+10,598$21.1M
NVDAadded+85,095$17M
CSLadded+45,985$16.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-67,563-$24.1M
ADBEreduced-103,394-$21.2M
TMOreduced-39,739-$19.9M
QCOMreduced-95,803-$17.7M
ROPreduced-44,046-$14.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000932974-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $10,303,347,229, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162 shares; 2024Q4: 162 shares; 2025Q1: 162 shares; 2025Q2: 162 shares; 2025Q3: 162 shares; 2025Q4: 162 shares; 2026Q1: 162 shares; 2026Q2: 162 shares 162$15.5K<0.01%0Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 170 shares 170$15.1K<0.01%newTimeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206 shares; 2024Q4: 206 shares; 2025Q1: 206 shares; 2025Q2: 206 shares; 2025Q3: 206 shares; 2025Q4: 206 shares; 2026Q1: 206 shares; 2026Q2: 206 shares 206$14.2K<0.01%0Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,202 shares; 2024Q4: 1,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,202 shares; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,202 shares; 2025Q4: 1,202 shares; 2026Q1: 1,202 shares; 2026Q2: 1,202 shares 1,202$14.2K<0.01%0Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares; 2026Q2: 1,706 shares 1,706$14.1K<0.01%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252 shares; 2024Q4: 252 shares; 2025Q1: 252 shares; 2025Q2: 252 shares; 2025Q3: 252 shares; 2025Q4: 252 shares; 2026Q1: 252 shares; 2026Q2: 252 shares 252$14K<0.01%0Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,380 shares; 2024Q4: 1,610 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610 shares; 2025Q2: 1,610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,610 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,610 shares; 2026Q2: 1,610 shares 1,610$13.6K<0.01%0Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,086 shares; 2024Q4: 1,086 shares; 2025Q1: 1,086 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$13.4K<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$13.3K<0.01%0Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265 shares; 2024Q4: 265 shares; 2025Q1: 195 shares; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: 195 shares; 2025Q4: 95 shares; 2026Q1: 95 shares; 2026Q2: 95 shares 95$12.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 345 shares; 2026Q2: 345 shares 345$12.7K<0.01%0Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$12.4K<0.01%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,239 shares; 2024Q4: 835 shares; 2025Q1: 835 shares; 2025Q2: 795 shares; 2025Q3: 795 shares; 2025Q4: 795 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$12.4K<0.01%newTimeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,913 shares; 2024Q4: 1,208 shares; 2025Q1: 499 shares; 2025Q2: 499 shares; 2025Q3: 117 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$12.1K<0.01%newTimeline
TPZTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 542 shares; 2025Q1: 542 shares; 2025Q2: 542 shares; 2025Q3: 542 shares; 2025Q4: 542 shares; 2026Q1: 542 shares; 2026Q2: 542 shares 542$11.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$11.7K<0.01%0Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$11.3K<0.01%0Timeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63 shares; 2024Q4: 63 shares; 2025Q1: 63 shares; 2025Q2: 63 shares; 2025Q3: 63 shares; 2025Q4: 63 shares; 2026Q1: 63 shares; 2026Q2: 63 shares 63$11.2K<0.01%0Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,333 shares; 2024Q4: 2,841 shares; 2025Q1: 2,696 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 490 shares; 2026Q1: 490 shares; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490$10.9K<0.01%0Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83 shares; 2026Q2: 83 shares 83$10.2K<0.01%0Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$10K<0.01%0Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 460 shares; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 460 shares; 2026Q2: 460 shares 460$9.44K<0.01%0Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$8.86K<0.01%0Timeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 364 shares; 2026Q2: 364 shares 364$8.61K<0.01%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 46 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares; 2026Q2: 46 shares 46$8.52K<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,013 shares; 2024Q4: 1,013 shares; 2025Q1: 1,013 shares; 2025Q2: 828 shares; 2025Q3: 828 shares; 2025Q4: 828 shares; 2026Q1: 741 shares; 2026Q2: 741 shares 741$8.38K<0.01%0Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares; 2026Q2: 120 shares 120$8.3K<0.01%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 215 shares 215$7.74K<0.01%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 355 shares; 2024Q4: 355 shares; 2025Q1: 355 shares; 2025Q2: 355 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182 shares; 2026Q2: 61 shares 61$7.71K<0.01%-121Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 135 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$7.24K<0.01%-110Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$6.71K<0.01%0Timeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$6.22K<0.01%newTimeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 74 shares; 2026Q2: 74 shares 74$6.09K<0.01%0Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,184 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$6.08K<0.01%0Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105 shares; 2024Q4: 105 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 105 shares; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares; 2026Q2: 105 shares 105$6.05K<0.01%0Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$5.76K<0.01%0Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 393 shares; 2025Q4: 393 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$5.72K<0.01%0Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,366 shares; 2025Q2: 4,366 shares; 2025Q3: 466 shares; 2025Q4: 466 shares; 2026Q1: 466 shares; 2026Q2: 466 shares 466$5.5K<0.01%0Timeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 570 shares; 2024Q4: 570 shares; 2025Q1: 570 shares; 2025Q2: 570 shares; 2025Q3: 570 shares; 2025Q4: 570 shares; 2026Q1: 570 shares; 2026Q2: 570 shares 570$5.37K<0.01%0Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 76 shares; 2026Q2: 76 shares 76$5.13K<0.01%0Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$5.13K<0.01%newTimeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 146 shares 146$4.62K<0.01%+90Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$4.51K<0.01%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$4.27K<0.01%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93 shares; 2026Q2: 93 shares 93$4.22K<0.01%0Timeline
LDPCOHEN & STEERS LTD DURATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 191 shares 191$4.04K<0.01%newTimeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90 shares; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$3.78K<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,428 shares; 2024Q4: 1,427 shares; 2025Q1: 1,427 shares; 2025Q2: 1,426 shares; 2025Q3: 1,202 shares; 2025Q4: 693 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares; 2026Q2: 268 shares 268$3.63K<0.01%-425Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$3.52K<0.01%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 463 shares; 2025Q1: 463 shares; 2025Q2: 463 shares; 2025Q3: 463 shares; 2025Q4: 463 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$3.35K<0.01%0Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$3.31K<0.01%0Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$2.51K<0.01%0Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$2.51K<0.01%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$2.46K<0.01%0Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195 shares; 2024Q4: 138 shares; 2025Q1: 138 shares; 2025Q2: 138 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$1.47K<0.01%0Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1.47K<0.01%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191 shares; 2024Q4: 151 shares; 2025Q1: 151 shares; 2025Q2: 151 shares; 2025Q3: 101 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1.08K<0.01%0Timeline
MGNXMACROGENICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213 shares; 2024Q4: 213 shares; 2025Q1: 213 shares; 2025Q2: 213 shares; 2025Q3: 213 shares; 2025Q4: 213 shares; 2026Q1: 213 shares; 2026Q2: 213 shares 213$984<0.01%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$266<0.01%0Timeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$265<0.01%0Timeline
RIGLRIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$106<0.01%0Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,010 shares; 2024Q4: 3,010 shares; 2025Q1: 3,010 shares; 2025Q2: 3,010 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$90<0.01%0Timeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP Stockprincipal905$24.1K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC18,100$4.25Mshares
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD3,960$1.2Mshares
WWDWOODWARD INC2,660$1.03Mshares
XPOXPO INC4,320$919Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC18,171$859Kshares
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC11,960$815Kshares
BNBROOKFIELD CORP17,535$739Kshares
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP25,900$738Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC6,650$734Kshares
HASHASBRO INC7,800$715Kshares
RSRELIANCE INC2,000$644Kshares
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORP28,030$584Kshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3,936$580Kshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC3,130$442Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC3,300$378Kshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP157$114Kshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC1,328$85Kshares
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INC392$38.4Kshares
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T430$33.9Kshares
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL332$29.5Kshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC1,203$28.9Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN147$23.6Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP1,258$23.3Kshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC147$21Kshares
CPAYCORPAY INC68$20.6Kshares
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INC172$16.4Kshares
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL166$13.5Kshares
RYNRAYONIER INC330$7Kshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC62$6.38Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000932974-26-000008 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000932974-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001308331-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000932974-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-03-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001308331-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-19-000005 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000932974-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000932974-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-13-000027 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932974-13-000026 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set