Skip to content

Longbow Finance SA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965552, LUTRY, Switzerland

Longbow Finance SA reported $1,013,228,791 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-25-107752

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.01B
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
45.36%
New
7
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CBOEnew+57,153$14M
AVGOadded+38,771$12.8M
WMBnew+174,565$11.1M
CORnew+33,767$10.6M
CEGnew+31,783$10.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KMIexited-494,957-$14.6M
ISRGexited-17,971-$9.77M
AMZNreduced-43,566-$9.57M
GOOGreduced-38,851-$9.46M
PGRexited-35,286-$9.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-25-107752, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,013,228,791, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,818 shares; 2024Q4: 647,575 shares; 2025Q1: 487,346 shares; 2025Q2: 492,842 shares; 2025Q3: 481,681 shares 481,681$89.9M8.87%-11,161Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,661 shares; 2024Q4: 153,401 shares; 2025Q1: 121,997 shares; 2025Q2: 133,484 shares; 2025Q3: 142,818 shares 142,818$74M7.3%+9,334Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 312,708 shares; 2024Q4: 328,254 shares; 2025Q1: 215,875 shares; 2025Q2: 257,419 shares; 2025Q3: 256,333 shares 256,333$65.3M6.44%-1,086Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,454 shares; 2024Q4: 244,010 shares; 2025Q1: 293,932 shares; 2025Q2: 207,210 shares; 2025Q3: 168,359 shares 168,359$41M4.05%-38,851Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,045 shares; 2024Q4: 71,428 shares; 2025Q1: 58,801 shares; 2025Q2: 53,156 shares; 2025Q3: 55,627 shares 55,627$40.9M4.03%+2,471Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,757 shares; 2024Q4: 125,374 shares; 2025Q1: 155,818 shares; 2025Q2: 77,856 shares; 2025Q3: 116,627 shares 116,627$38.5M3.8%+38,771Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,844 shares; 2024Q4: 131,300 shares; 2025Q1: 231,838 shares; 2025Q2: 201,526 shares; 2025Q3: 157,960 shares 157,960$34.7M3.42%-43,566Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,961 shares; 2024Q4: 104,964 shares; 2025Q1: 86,408 shares; 2025Q2: 86,408 shares; 2025Q3: 86,408 shares 86,408$27.3M2.69%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,404 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 261,418 shares; 2025Q3: 225,005 shares 225,005$25.4M2.5%-36,413Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,405 shares; 2024Q4: 39,265 shares; 2025Q1: 61,217 shares; 2025Q2: 98,843 shares; 2025Q3: 98,843 shares 98,843$22.9M2.26%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,806 shares; 2024Q4: 69,077 shares; 2025Q1: 27,792 shares; 2025Q2: 28,952 shares; 2025Q3: 60,559 shares 60,559$17M1.68%+31,607Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,879 shares; 2025Q2: 59,360 shares; 2025Q3: 52,079 shares 52,079$16.1M1.59%-7,281Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,176 shares; 2024Q4: 45,322 shares; 2025Q1: 49,593 shares; 2025Q2: 38,055 shares; 2025Q3: 31,210 shares 31,210$15.7M1.55%-6,845Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,376 shares; 2025Q3: 3,470 shares 3,470$14.9M1.47%+1,094Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,822 shares; 2024Q4: 238,410 shares; 2025Q1: 172,019 shares; 2025Q2: 141,639 shares; 2025Q3: 141,190 shares 141,190$14.6M1.44%-449Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,019 shares; 2025Q3: 61,546 shares 61,546$14.1M1.39%+26,527Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,153 shares 57,153$14M1.38%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,819 shares; 2024Q4: 12,473 shares; 2025Q1: 12,473 shares; 2025Q2: 16,963 shares; 2025Q3: 16,963 shares 16,963$13.5M1.33%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,687 shares; 2025Q3: 28,193 shares 28,193$13.5M1.33%-4,494Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,309 shares; 2025Q3: 23,013 shares 23,013$13.1M1.29%+7,704Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,422 shares; 2024Q4: 30,278 shares; 2025Q1: 24,925 shares; 2025Q2: 47,781 shares; 2025Q3: 63,994 shares 63,994$13M1.29%+16,213Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,016 shares; 2024Q4: 18,264 shares; 2025Q1: 16,312 shares; 2025Q2: 5,748 shares; 2025Q3: 10,486 shares 10,486$12.6M1.24%+4,738Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,926 shares; 2024Q4: 157,710 shares; 2025Q1: 129,830 shares; 2025Q2: 122,371 shares; 2025Q3: 148,726 shares 148,726$12.5M1.23%+26,355Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62,032 shares; 2025Q2: 62,032 shares; 2025Q3: 121,861 shares 121,861$11.9M1.17%+59,829Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,987 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,026 shares; 2025Q3: 77,569 shares 77,569$11.2M1.11%-9,457Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,509 shares; 2025Q1: 45,696 shares; 2025Q2: 37,212 shares; 2025Q3: 37,212 shares 37,212$11.2M1.1%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 174,565 shares 174,565$11.1M1.09%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,048 shares; 2024Q4: 23,144 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,273 shares; 2025Q3: 33,278 shares 33,278$11.1M1.09%+5,005Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,211 shares; 2024Q4: 28,564 shares; 2025Q1: 230,647 shares; 2025Q2: 73,983 shares; 2025Q3: 112,287 shares 112,287$11M1.09%+38,304Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 91,316 shares; 2025Q1: 75,173 shares; 2025Q2: 93,306 shares; 2025Q3: 93,306 shares 93,306$10.8M1.07%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,409 shares; 2024Q4: 9,877 shares; 2025Q1: 8,131 shares; 2025Q2: 15,812 shares; 2025Q3: 13,680 shares 13,680$10.6M1.04%-2,132Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,767 shares 33,767$10.6M1.04%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,746 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,895 shares; 2025Q3: 58,895 shares 58,895$10.5M1.04%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,783 shares 31,783$10.5M1.03%newTimeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 133,432 shares; 2025Q1: 166,381 shares; 2025Q2: 98,310 shares; 2025Q3: 134,859 shares 134,859$10.3M1.02%+36,549Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,377 shares; 2025Q2: 68,767 shares; 2025Q3: 92,811 shares 92,811$10.3M1.02%+24,044Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,389 shares; 2024Q4: 18,253 shares; 2025Q1: 30,674 shares; 2025Q2: 18,953 shares; 2025Q3: 13,316 shares 13,316$10.2M1%-5,637Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,902 shares; 2025Q1: 2,389 shares; 2025Q2: 845 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares 1,875$10.1M1%+1,030Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 128,728 shares; 2025Q1: 187,893 shares; 2025Q2: 137,515 shares; 2025Q3: 99,059 shares 99,059$10.1M0.99%-38,456Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,175 shares; 2025Q2: 75,287 shares; 2025Q3: 75,287 shares 75,287$9.03M0.89%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,981 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,411 shares; 2025Q3: 43,367 shares 43,367$8.88M0.88%-31,044Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,852 shares; 2025Q3: 27,852 shares 27,852$8.46M0.84%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,528 shares; 2024Q4: 34,145 shares; 2025Q1: 52,211 shares; 2025Q2: 229,227 shares; 2025Q3: 207,192 shares 207,192$8.13M0.8%-22,035Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,745 shares; 2025Q1: 18,724 shares; 2025Q2: 18,724 shares; 2025Q3: 39,827 shares 39,827$7.98M0.79%+21,103Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,209 shares; 2025Q2: 25,398 shares; 2025Q3: 25,398 shares 25,398$7.96M0.79%0Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,210 shares; 2025Q2: 37,705 shares; 2025Q3: 40,397 shares 40,397$7.93M0.78%+2,692Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,206 shares; 2024Q4: 55,714 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,359 shares; 2025Q3: 23,046 shares 23,046$7.87M0.78%-16,313Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,853 shares; 2025Q3: 16,098 shares 16,098$7.78M0.77%+4,245
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,111 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 149,650 shares 149,650$7.72M0.76%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,143 shares; 2025Q3: 31,948 shares 31,948$7.65M0.75%+5,805Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,015 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 321,668 shares; 2025Q2: 225,533 shares; 2025Q3: 115,245 shares 115,245$7.64M0.75%-110,288Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,168 shares; 2025Q3: 25,238 shares 25,238$7.41M0.73%-11,930Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,286 shares; 2024Q4: 45,438 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,981 shares; 2025Q3: 45,736 shares 45,736$7.4M0.73%-16,245Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,352 shares; 2024Q4: 99,043 shares; 2025Q1: 124,557 shares; 2025Q2: 107,359 shares; 2025Q3: 59,401 shares 59,401$7.35M0.73%-47,958Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,546 shares 105,546$7.11M0.7%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 83,895 shares; 2025Q1: 69,064 shares; 2025Q2: 45,203 shares; 2025Q3: 45,203 shares 45,203$7.1M0.7%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,513 shares; 2024Q4: 23,632 shares; 2025Q1: 19,454 shares; 2025Q2: 14,678 shares; 2025Q3: 14,678 shares 14,678$6.97M0.69%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,524 shares; 2025Q3: 73,524 shares 73,524$6.97M0.69%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,679 shares 16,679$6.91M0.68%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,962 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,107 shares; 2025Q3: 37,107 shares 37,107$6.77M0.67%0Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,472 shares; 2025Q2: 17,472 shares; 2025Q3: 19,093 shares 19,093$6.18M0.61%+1,621Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,251 shares; 2025Q1: 11,216 shares; 2025Q2: 13,543 shares; 2025Q3: 9,455 shares 9,455$5.81M0.57%-4,088Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,095 shares; 2025Q2: 144,876 shares; 2025Q3: 95,169 shares 95,169$5.52M0.54%-49,707Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,320 shares; 2024Q4: 158,843 shares; 2025Q1: 130,763 shares; 2025Q2: 103,512 shares; 2025Q3: 77,384 shares 77,384$5.29M0.52%-26,128Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,407 shares; 2025Q1: 9,276 shares; 2025Q2: 24,217 shares; 2025Q3: 12,180 shares 12,180$4.94M0.49%-12,037Timeline
LITGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares 80,000$4.55M0.45%0Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,281 shares; 2025Q3: 50,657 shares 50,657$4.17M0.41%-1,624Timeline
INKTMINK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,667 shares; 2025Q3: 16,667 shares 16,667$233K0.02%0Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,841 shares; 2024Q4: 20,841 shares; 2025Q1: 20,841 shares; 2025Q2: 20,841 shares; 2025Q3: 20,841 shares 20,841$48.6K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL494,957$14.6Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC17,971$9.77Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP35,286$9.42Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION7,551$7.48Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP38,500$7.46Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC25,332$7.07Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC16,371$6.88Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS21,227$6.26Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC7,105$3.64Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-25-107752 base2025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set