IBIT ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF More: the full row for ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 985,922 shares; 2024Q4: 1,035,315 shares; 2025Q1: 542,904 shares; 2025Q2: 1,004,850 shares; 2025Q3: 233,398 shares; 2025Q4: 898,383 shares 898,383 $44.6M 11% +664,985 Timeline FOX FOX CORP More: the full row for FOX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 337,129 shares; 2025Q4: 507,077 shares 507,077 $32.9M 8.12% +169,948 Timeline ETH GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING More: the full row for GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 509,399 shares; 2025Q3: 45,092 shares; 2025Q4: 780,143 shares 780,143 $21.9M 5.4% +735,051 Timeline PDI PIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD More: the full row for PIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,220,602 shares 1,220,602 $21.6M 5.33% new Timeline NWSA NEWS CORP NEW More: the full row for NEWS CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 742,139 shares; 2025Q1: 554,640 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 122,873 shares; 2025Q4: 790,650 shares 790,650 $20.7M 5.09% +667,777 Timeline SSK ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST More: the full row for ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 711,825 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028,236 shares 1,028,236 $19.6M 4.83% +316,411 Timeline GOF GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTU More: the full row for GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTU Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 990,476 shares 990,476 $12.8M 3.15% new Timeline PTY PIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPP More: the full row for PIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 949,085 shares 949,085 $12.2M 3.02% new Timeline JFR NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,866 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 107,222 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282,748 shares 1,282,748 $10M 2.48% +1,175,526 Timeline DSL DOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONS More: the full row for DOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 884,170 shares 884,170 $9.96M 2.46% new Timeline SVAQU SILICON VY ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for SILICON VY ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares 750,000 $7.46M 1.84% new Timeline XPCQX PIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FD More: the full row for PIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,859 shares; 2024Q4: 115,951 shares; 2025Q1: 192,372 shares; 2025Q2: 142,319 shares; 2025Q3: 499,208 shares; 2025Q4: 811,685 shares 811,685 $7.09M 1.75% +312,477 Timeline GSOL GRAYSCALE SOLANA STAKING ETF More: the full row for GRAYSCALE SOLANA STAKING ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 659,344 shares 659,344 $6M 1.48% new Timeline XEFRX EATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,519 shares; 2025Q4: 526,372 shares 526,372 $5.86M 1.45% +458,853 Timeline ANSC AGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO More: the full row for AGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,955 shares 500,955 $5.61M 1.38% new Timeline XRPR ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST More: the full row for ETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 269,653 shares; 2025Q4: 353,651 shares 353,651 $5.3M 1.31% +83,998 Timeline PTA COHEN & STEERS TAX ADVAN PFD More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS TAX ADVAN PFD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121,691 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 268,583 shares 268,583 $5.19M 1.28% new Timeline GIW GIGCAPITAL8 CORP More: the full row for GIGCAPITAL8 CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 512,612 shares 512,612 $5.07M 1.25% new Timeline OBA OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD More: the full row for OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 502,424 shares 502,424 $5.06M 1.25% new Timeline CRAC CROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for CROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 507,700 shares 507,700 $5.05M 1.24% new Timeline DLY DOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITI More: the full row for DOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 342,383 shares 342,383 $4.98M 1.23% new Timeline EWU ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,415 shares; 2024Q4: 22,138 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,687 shares; 2025Q3: 125,282 shares; 2025Q4: 112,162 shares 112,162 $4.93M 1.22% -13,120 Timeline RQI COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 416,675 shares 416,675 $4.76M 1.17% new Timeline AGG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,500 shares; 2024Q4: 43,043 shares; 2025Q1: 51,273 shares; 2025Q2: 49,363 shares; 2025Q3: 51,355 shares; 2025Q4: 46,805 shares 46,805 $4.67M 1.15% -4,550 Timeline KOYN CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I More: the full row for CSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 398,462 shares 398,462 $3.96M 0.98% new Timeline LKSP LAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION CO More: the full row for LAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 395,502 shares 395,502 $3.92M 0.97% new Timeline TVAI THAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II More: the full row for THAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 379,200 shares 379,200 $3.84M 0.95% new Timeline AIIA AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISI More: the full row for AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 365,399 shares 365,399 $3.63M 0.9% new Timeline EZU ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,935 shares; 2025Q3: 51,196 shares; 2025Q4: 53,692 shares 53,692 $3.44M 0.85% +2,496 Timeline FTHY FIRST TR HIGH YIELD OPPRT 20 More: the full row for FIRST TR HIGH YIELD OPPRT 20 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,788 shares 230,788 $3.25M 0.8% new Timeline TACO BERTO ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for BERTO ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 316,198 shares 316,198 $3.21M 0.79% new Timeline EFT EATON VANCE FLOATING RATE IN More: the full row for EATON VANCE FLOATING RATE IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,493 shares; 2025Q4: 269,680 shares 269,680 $3.04M 0.75% +252,187 Timeline XJQCX NUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,927 shares; 2025Q4: 566,916 shares 566,916 $2.85M 0.7% +482,989 Timeline IXJ ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,167 shares 29,167 $2.84M 0.7% new Timeline MMTX MILUNA ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for MILUNA ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 260,230 shares 260,230 $2.58M 0.64% new Timeline VACH VOYAGER ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for VOYAGER ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,327 shares; 2025Q4: 236,027 shares 236,027 $2.52M 0.62% +207,700 Timeline APAC STONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II C More: the full row for STONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II C Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252,000 shares 252,000 $2.51M 0.62% new Timeline VVR INVESCO SR INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 604,396 shares; 2025Q4: 751,461 shares 751,461 $2.46M 0.61% +147,065 Timeline MFM ABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,179 shares; 2024Q4: 402,423 shares; 2025Q1: 404,903 shares; 2025Q2: 491,734 shares; 2025Q3: 508,288 shares; 2025Q4: 439,446 shares 439,446 $2.39M 0.59% -68,842 Timeline BGB BLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20 More: the full row for BLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 202,024 shares 202,024 $2.38M 0.59% new Timeline SSEA STARRY SEA ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for STARRY SEA ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 213,795 shares 213,795 $2.14M 0.53% new Timeline AFB ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN I More: the full row for ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,368 shares; 2024Q4: 152,993 shares; 2025Q1: 161,108 shares; 2025Q2: 162,127 shares; 2025Q3: 117,673 shares; 2025Q4: 188,972 shares 188,972 $2.04M 0.5% +71,299 Timeline RMI RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNISTIC MUN More: the full row for RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNISTIC MUN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,225 shares; 2024Q4: 112,766 shares; 2025Q1: 109,050 shares; 2025Q2: 104,231 shares; 2025Q3: 161,943 shares; 2025Q4: 137,906 shares 137,906 $1.97M 0.49% -24,037 Timeline KIO KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD More: the full row for KKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 168,195 shares 168,195 $1.95M 0.48% new Timeline UTF COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,670 shares 80,670 $1.94M 0.48% new Timeline COPL COPLEY ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for COPLEY ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 189,723 shares; 2025Q3: 189,723 shares; 2025Q4: 189,723 shares 189,723 $1.94M 0.48% 0 Timeline ALIS CALISA ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for CALISA ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,931 shares 165,931 $1.65M 0.41% new Timeline FCT FIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOME More: the full row for FIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 162,903 shares 162,903 $1.64M 0.4% new Timeline JGH NUVEEN GLOBAL HIGH INCOME FD More: the full row for NUVEEN GLOBAL HIGH INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121,485 shares 121,485 $1.53M 0.38% new Timeline IFN ABERDEEN INDIA FD INC More: the full row for ABERDEEN INDIA FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,055 shares; 2024Q4: 22,064 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109,531 shares 109,531 $1.5M 0.37% new Timeline LWAC LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,603 shares 144,603 $1.45M 0.36% new Timeline MMD NYLIM MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUN More: the full row for NYLIM MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,017 shares; 2025Q1: 67,722 shares; 2025Q2: 12,802 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,306 shares 97,306 $1.45M 0.36% new Timeline ARDC ARES DYNAMIC CR ALLOCATION F More: the full row for ARES DYNAMIC CR ALLOCATION F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,646 shares 108,646 $1.44M 0.36% new Timeline EOS EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,815 shares 60,815 $1.42M 0.35% new Timeline GTERA GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR More: the full row for GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION COR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140,014 shares 140,014 $1.41M 0.35% new Timeline RFM RIVERNORTH FLEXIBLE MUN INCO More: the full row for RIVERNORTH FLEXIBLE MUN INCO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,288 shares; 2024Q4: 76,483 shares; 2025Q1: 47,453 shares; 2025Q2: 65,362 shares; 2025Q3: 55,770 shares; 2025Q4: 99,005 shares 99,005 $1.38M 0.34% +43,235 Timeline MUC BLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALI More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,326 shares; 2024Q4: 270,740 shares; 2025Q1: 115,798 shares; 2025Q2: 71,251 shares; 2025Q3: 44,822 shares; 2025Q4: 129,327 shares 129,327 $1.37M 0.34% +84,505 Timeline BRW SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT More: the full row for SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 176,138 shares 176,138 $1.23M 0.3% new Timeline USA LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 194,895 shares 194,895 $1.22M 0.3% new Timeline PML PIMCO MUN INCOME FD II More: the full row for PIMCO MUN INCOME FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 159,011 shares 159,011 $1.2M 0.3% new Timeline VFL ABRDN NATL MUN INCOME FD More: the full row for ABRDN NATL MUN INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,926 shares; 2024Q4: 204,975 shares; 2025Q1: 190,084 shares; 2025Q2: 150,325 shares; 2025Q3: 87,516 shares; 2025Q4: 113,485 shares 113,485 $1.17M 0.29% +25,969 Timeline HYI WESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPP More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET HIGH YIELD OPP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,990 shares 93,990 $1.05M 0.26% new Timeline BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME … BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME QUA More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNICIPAL INCOME QUA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 127,761 shares; 2025Q1: 150,862 shares; 2025Q2: 138,567 shares; 2025Q3: 113,157 shares; 2025Q4: 95,777 shares 95,777 $1.05M 0.26% -17,380 ETV EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY- More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY- Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,440 shares 72,440 $1.04M 0.26% new Timeline TDWD TAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION COR More: the full row for TAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION COR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,595 shares 105,595 $1.04M 0.26% new Timeline BGX BLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INC More: the full row for BLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,925 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,012 shares 86,012 $1M 0.25% new Timeline LEGT LEGATO MERGER CORP III More: the full row for LEGATO MERGER CORP III Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,477 shares 91,477 $995K 0.25% new Timeline BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUAL… BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALITY More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,757 shares; 2024Q4: 199,412 shares; 2025Q1: 165,867 shares; 2025Q2: 129,344 shares; 2025Q3: 106,510 shares; 2025Q4: 94,690 shares 94,690 $950K 0.23% -11,820 OPP RIVERNORTH DOUBLELINE STRATE More: the full row for RIVERNORTH DOUBLELINE STRATE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 117,642 shares 117,642 $935K 0.23% new Timeline BXMX NUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM More: the full row for NUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,669 shares 58,669 $862K 0.21% new Timeline RFMZ RIVERNORTH FLEXIBLE MUNI INC More: the full row for RIVERNORTH FLEXIBLE MUNI INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,255 shares 67,255 $851K 0.21% new Timeline MKLY MCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for MCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,377 shares 85,377 $851K 0.21% new Timeline BBN BLACKROCK TAX MUNICPAL BD TR More: the full row for BLACKROCK TAX MUNICPAL BD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,949 shares 50,949 $831K 0.21% new Timeline AAXJ ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,699 shares 8,699 $810K 0.2% new Timeline NCV VIRTUS CONVERTIBLE & INCOME More: the full row for VIRTUS CONVERTIBLE & INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,278 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,472 shares; 2025Q4: 53,013 shares 53,013 $803K 0.2% +34,541 Timeline RVT ROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INC More: the full row for ROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,819 shares 48,819 $786K 0.19% new Timeline MXF MEXICO FD INC More: the full row for MEXICO FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,711 shares; 2024Q4: 81,317 shares; 2025Q1: 57,195 shares; 2025Q2: 39,010 shares; 2025Q3: 38,710 shares; 2025Q4: 38,710 shares 38,710 $780K 0.19% 0 Timeline FMN FEDERATED HERMES PREM MUNI I More: the full row for FEDERATED HERMES PREM MUNI I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,171 shares; 2024Q4: 47,290 shares; 2025Q1: 84,495 shares; 2025Q2: 79,435 shares; 2025Q3: 75,449 shares; 2025Q4: 68,827 shares 68,827 $765K 0.19% -6,622 Timeline XSCDX LMP CAP & INCOME FD INC More: the full row for LMP CAP & INCOME FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,132 shares 50,132 $742K 0.18% new Timeline ETW EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,414 shares; 2024Q4: 194,412 shares; 2025Q1: 138,340 shares; 2025Q2: 37,132 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,471 shares 80,471 $742K 0.18% new Timeline XEVTX EATON VANCE TAX ADVT DIV INC More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX ADVT DIV INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,218 shares 29,218 $736K 0.18% new Timeline CCIX CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX More: the full row for CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,965 shares 66,965 $712K 0.18% new Timeline MQY BLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD I More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,923 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,233 shares 58,233 $658K 0.16% new Timeline EVF EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE SR INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,042 shares; 2025Q3: 18,994 shares; 2025Q4: 116,530 shares 116,530 $614K 0.15% +97,536 Timeline SDHY PGIM SHORT DUR HIG YLD OPP F More: the full row for PGIM SHORT DUR HIG YLD OPP F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,653 shares 35,653 $586K 0.14% new Timeline CXE MFS HIGH INCOME MUN TR More: the full row for MFS HIGH INCOME MUN TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,324 shares; 2024Q4: 240,840 shares; 2025Q1: 260,564 shares; 2025Q2: 253,564 shares; 2025Q3: 163,112 shares; 2025Q4: 154,058 shares 154,058 $570K 0.14% -9,054 Timeline MHD BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD IN More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,050 shares; 2024Q4: 277,908 shares; 2025Q1: 173,759 shares; 2025Q2: 142,320 shares; 2025Q3: 91,968 shares; 2025Q4: 47,359 shares 47,359 $556K 0.14% -44,609 Timeline BH BIGLARI HLDGS INC More: the full row for BIGLARI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares 1,620 $539K 0.13% new Timeline RMM RIVERNORTH MANAGED DUR MUN I More: the full row for RIVERNORTH MANAGED DUR MUN I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,730 shares; 2025Q1: 104,458 shares; 2025Q2: 108,654 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,029 shares 39,029 $531K 0.13% new Timeline FAX ABRDN ASIA PACIFIC INCOME FU More: the full row for ABRDN ASIA PACIFIC INCOME FU Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,303 shares 34,303 $526K 0.13% new Timeline RLTY COHEN & STEERS REAL ESTATE O More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS REAL ESTATE O Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,689 shares 35,689 $525K 0.13% new Timeline QSEA QUARTZSEA ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for QUARTZSEA ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,053 shares; 2025Q3: 50,053 shares; 2025Q4: 50,053 shares 50,053 $512K 0.13% 0 Timeline PDT HANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FD More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,695 shares 39,695 $504K 0.12% new Timeline BLACKROCK CALIFORNIA MUNICI… BLACKROCK CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL More: the full row for BLACKROCK CALIFORNIA MUNICIPAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,008 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,566 shares; 2025Q4: 46,406 shares 46,406 $498K 0.12% +10,840 SZZL SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II More: the full row for SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,560 shares; 2025Q3: 26,560 shares; 2025Q4: 48,560 shares 48,560 $493K 0.12% +22,000 Timeline MYI BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QUALITY More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QUALITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,600 shares 43,600 $474K 0.12% new Timeline HYT BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I More: the full row for BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 231,522 shares; 2025Q4: 50,761 shares 50,761 $452K 0.11% -180,761 Timeline EVAC EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II More: the full row for EQV VENTURES AC CORP. II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,339 shares 44,339 $445K 0.11% new Timeline BTO HANCOCK JOHN FINL OPPTYS More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN FINL OPPTYS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,670 shares 12,670 $444K 0.11% new Timeline BHK BLACKROCK CORE BD TR More: the full row for BLACKROCK CORE BD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,829 shares 45,829 $440K 0.11% new Timeline INAC INDIGO ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for INDIGO ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,564 shares 43,564 $438K 0.11% new Timeline ACP ABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGI More: the full row for ABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,274 shares 80,274 $434K 0.11% new Timeline SBI WESTERN ASSET INTER MUNI More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET INTER MUNI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,540 shares; 2024Q4: 15,728 shares; 2025Q1: 11,574 shares; 2025Q2: 51,748 shares; 2025Q3: 14,895 shares; 2025Q4: 54,685 shares 54,685 $420K 0.1% +39,790 Timeline LEO BNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS IN More: the full row for BNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,237,424 shares; 2024Q4: 1,244,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,072,819 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049,643 shares; 2025Q3: 712,527 shares; 2025Q4: 66,020 shares 66,020 $420K 0.1% -646,507 Timeline MPA BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD PA QUALI More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD PA QUALI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,705 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,529 shares 37,529 $416K 0.1% new Timeline FFA FIRST TR ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for FIRST TR ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,767 shares 18,767 $413K 0.1% new Timeline CPZ CALAMOS LNG SHR EQT DYNAMIC More: the full row for CALAMOS LNG SHR EQT DYNAMIC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,240 shares 26,240 $384K 0.09% new Timeline EIM EATON VANCE MUN BD FD More: the full row for EATON VANCE MUN BD FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,288 shares 39,288 $382K 0.09% new Timeline KFII K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,519 shares 36,519 $377K 0.09% new Timeline CSQ CALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETU More: the full row for CALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETU Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,608 shares 19,608 $376K 0.09% new Timeline DMO WESTERN ASSET MTG DEFINED OP More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET MTG DEFINED OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,392 shares 33,392 $369K 0.09% new Timeline PSF COHEN & STEERS SELECT PFD & More: the full row for COHEN & STEERS SELECT PFD & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,077 shares 17,077 $346K 0.09% new Timeline PCF HIGH INCOME SECS FD More: the full row for HIGH INCOME SECS FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,591 shares 55,591 $342K 0.08% new Timeline MCR MFS CHARTER INCOME TR More: the full row for MFS CHARTER INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,958 shares 53,958 $338K 0.08% new Timeline BMEZ BLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TE More: the full row for BLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,737 shares 21,737 $327K 0.08% new Timeline ALF CENTURION ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for CENTURION ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,614 shares 30,614 $326K 0.08% new Timeline SPKL SPARK I ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for SPARK I ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,480 shares 28,480 $326K 0.08% new Timeline EOI EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for EATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,650 shares 14,650 $301K 0.07% new Timeline FTF FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,416 shares 47,416 $292K 0.07% new Timeline AAM AA MISSION ACQUISITION COR-A More: the full row for AA MISSION ACQUISITION COR-A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,719 shares; 2025Q3: 29,389 shares; 2025Q4: 27,260 shares 27,260 $291K 0.07% -2,129 Timeline XNIEX VIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FD More: the full row for VIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,369 shares 11,369 $283K 0.07% new Timeline XEADX ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT More: the full row for ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,734 shares 39,734 $269K 0.07% new Timeline HPS HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,084 shares 18,084 $261K 0.06% new Timeline TWN TAIWAN FD INC More: the full row for TAIWAN FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,848 shares 4,848 $259K 0.06% new Timeline BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 98,084 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,306 shares 23,306 $244K 0.06% new HTD HANCOCK JOHN TAX-ADVANTAGED More: the full row for HANCOCK JOHN TAX-ADVANTAGED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,119 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,881 shares 9,881 $234K 0.06% new Timeline PAI WESTERN ASSET INVESTMENT GRA More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET INVESTMENT GRA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,620 shares 18,620 $232K 0.06% new Timeline PCM PCM FD INC More: the full row for PCM FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,425 shares 37,425 $230K 0.06% new Timeline NBH NEUBERGER MUN FD INC More: the full row for NEUBERGER MUN FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,738 shares; 2024Q4: 164,745 shares; 2025Q1: 112,512 shares; 2025Q2: 78,012 shares; 2025Q3: 36,438 shares; 2025Q4: 22,203 shares 22,203 $225K 0.06% -14,235 Timeline NRK NUVEEN NY AMT FREE More: the full row for NUVEEN NY AMT FREE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,063 shares 22,063 $223K 0.05% new Timeline RFAI RF ACQUISITION CORP II More: the full row for RF ACQUISITION CORP II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,004 shares 19,004 $206K 0.05% new Timeline BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,637 shares; 2024Q4: 57,362 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,059 shares; 2025Q3: 19,964 shares; 2025Q4: 29,091 shares 29,091 $202K 0.05% +9,127 XSSPX NUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERW More: the full row for NUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,924 shares 10,924 $197K 0.05% new Timeline DPG DUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF More: the full row for DUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,856 shares 14,856 $189K 0.05% new Timeline NMCO NUVEEN MUN CR OPPORTUNITIES More: the full row for NUVEEN MUN CR OPPORTUNITIES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 89,203 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,923 shares 17,923 $183K 0.05% new Timeline SWZ TOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUND More: the full row for TOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,779 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,811 shares 27,811 $173K 0.04% new Timeline BSL BLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202 More: the full row for BLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,572 shares 12,572 $170K 0.04% new Timeline HIO WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OP More: the full row for WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,419 shares 42,419 $157K 0.04% new Timeline EEA EUROPEAN EQUITY FD INC More: the full row for EUROPEAN EQUITY FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,397 shares; 2024Q4: 22,222 shares; 2025Q1: 22,801 shares; 2025Q2: 19,181 shares; 2025Q3: 14,574 shares; 2025Q4: 14,474 shares 14,474 $149K 0.04% -100 Timeline QUMS QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO More: the full row for QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares 14,500 $145K 0.04% new Timeline MCN XAI MADISON EQUITY PREMIUM I More: the full row for XAI MADISON EQUITY PREMIUM I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,137 shares 23,137 $139K 0.03% new Timeline JMM NUVEEN MULTI-MKT INCOME FD I More: the full row for NUVEEN MULTI-MKT INCOME FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,233 shares 21,233 $128K 0.03% new Timeline CHEC CHENGHE ACQUISITION III CO More: the full row for CHENGHE ACQUISITION III CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,683 shares 12,683 $126K 0.03% new Timeline QETA QUETTA ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for QUETTA ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,598 shares 10,598 $120K 0.03% new Timeline BGT BLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INC More: the full row for BLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,177 shares 10,177 $115K 0.03% new Timeline DMAA DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN CO More: the full row for DRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,991 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,900 shares 10,900 $113K 0.03% new Timeline EOD ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP More: the full row for ALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,466 shares; 2024Q4: 92,226 shares; 2025Q1: 90,144 shares; 2025Q2: 22,235 shares; 2025Q3: 22,135 shares; 2025Q4: 16,065 shares 16,065 $93.7K 0.02% -6,070 Timeline MMT ABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOME More: the full row for ABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,825 shares 19,825 $92.2K 0.02% new Timeline PPT FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR More: the full row for FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,997 shares 22,997 $81.4K 0.02% new Timeline NRO NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,581 shares 11,581 $35.2K 0.01% new Timeline