Skip to content

Live Oak Investment Partners

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1822262, AUSTIN, TX

Live Oak Investment Partners reported $185,824,224 across 93 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001822262-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$186M
Holdings
93
Top 10 weight
46.38%
New
6
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Bnew+59,256$2.18M
AWInew+8,181$1.31M
EHCnew+9,585$969K
BALLnew+12,369$772K
VHTadded+1,618$484K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RIOexited-24,973-$2.33M
OPCHexited-48,631-$1.31M
SKYexited-13,184-$980K
PKGexited-3,478-$738K
XLPexited-7,788-$638K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001822262-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $185,824,224, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,714 shares; 2025Q2: 181,217 shares; 2025Q3: 200,762 shares; 2025Q4: 199,280 shares; 2026Q1: 206,423 shares; 2026Q2: 211,574 shares 211,574$15.1M8.11%+5,151Timeline
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 167,205 shares; 2026Q1: 234,686 shares; 2026Q2: 242,468 shares 242,468$12.3M6.62%+7,782Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 255,248 shares; 2025Q3: 333,489 shares; 2025Q4: 230,593 shares; 2026Q1: 197,188 shares; 2026Q2: 196,446 shares 196,446$9.73M5.24%-742Timeline
HFSIHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 177,723 shares; 2026Q1: 255,507 shares; 2026Q2: 266,848 shares 266,848$9.38M5.05%+11,341Timeline
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 296,599 shares; 2025Q3: 357,979 shares; 2025Q4: 331,840 shares; 2026Q1: 348,032 shares; 2026Q2: 355,723 shares 355,723$8.85M4.76%+7,691Timeline
FTLSFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,511 shares; 2025Q2: 75,620 shares; 2025Q3: 85,169 shares; 2025Q4: 87,375 shares; 2026Q1: 91,560 shares; 2026Q2: 94,513 shares 94,513$6.98M3.75%+2,953Timeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,386 shares; 2025Q2: 12,386 shares; 2025Q3: 10,976 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,871 shares; 2026Q2: 101,226 shares 101,226$6.53M3.51%-645Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 145,409 shares; 2025Q2: 145,403 shares; 2025Q3: 168,361 shares; 2025Q4: 154,083 shares; 2026Q1: 153,425 shares; 2026Q2: 157,789 shares 157,789$6.36M3.42%+4,364Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,092 shares; 2025Q2: 43,184 shares; 2025Q3: 47,128 shares; 2025Q4: 47,447 shares; 2026Q1: 49,688 shares; 2026Q2: 51,820 shares 51,820$5.85M3.15%+2,132Timeline
QAINYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 116,523 shares; 2025Q2: 114,869 shares; 2025Q3: 127,985 shares; 2025Q4: 130,174 shares; 2026Q1: 135,894 shares; 2026Q2: 140,529 shares 140,529$5.14M2.77%+4,635Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,965 shares; 2025Q2: 35,444 shares; 2025Q3: 39,997 shares; 2025Q4: 47,294 shares; 2026Q1: 49,261 shares; 2026Q2: 49,787 shares 49,787$5.09M2.74%+526Timeline
SMLFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,136 shares; 2026Q1: 55,200 shares; 2026Q2: 57,051 shares 57,051$5.09M2.74%+1,851Timeline
HYGHISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,820 shares; 2026Q1: 53,194 shares; 2026Q2: 55,287 shares 55,287$4.79M2.58%+2,093Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 115,766 shares; 2025Q2: 115,778 shares; 2025Q3: 131,689 shares; 2025Q4: 138,022 shares; 2026Q1: 144,036 shares; 2026Q2: 148,674 shares 148,674$4.55M2.45%+4,638Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,765 shares; 2026Q2: 3,829 shares 3,829$3.21M1.73%+64Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,770 shares; 2025Q2: 11,901 shares; 2025Q3: 11,920 shares; 2025Q4: 12,748 shares; 2026Q1: 11,934 shares; 2026Q2: 12,179 shares 12,179$2.9M1.56%+245Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,215 shares; 2025Q2: 9,056 shares; 2025Q3: 9,239 shares; 2025Q4: 8,698 shares; 2026Q1: 11,213 shares; 2026Q2: 11,701 shares 11,701$2.78M1.5%+488Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,997 shares; 2025Q2: 6,902 shares; 2025Q3: 6,727 shares; 2025Q4: 5,791 shares; 2026Q1: 7,038 shares; 2026Q2: 7,338 shares 7,338$2.74M1.47%+300Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,642 shares; 2025Q2: 10,610 shares; 2025Q3: 10,679 shares; 2025Q4: 8,716 shares; 2026Q1: 7,551 shares; 2026Q2: 7,704 shares 7,704$2.72M1.46%+153Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,031 shares; 2025Q2: 23,520 shares; 2025Q3: 22,986 shares; 2025Q4: 18,451 shares; 2026Q1: 16,723 shares; 2026Q2: 17,157 shares 17,157$2.48M1.34%+434Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,455 shares; 2025Q2: 5,354 shares; 2025Q3: 5,364 shares; 2025Q4: 5,050 shares; 2026Q1: 6,778 shares; 2026Q2: 7,127 shares 7,127$2.45M1.32%+349Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,256 shares 59,256$2.18M1.17%newTimeline
NMMNAVIOS MARITIME PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,162 shares; 2025Q2: 28,537 shares; 2025Q3: 30,217 shares; 2025Q4: 32,280 shares; 2026Q1: 29,431 shares; 2026Q2: 30,413 shares 30,413$2.13M1.15%+982Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,114 shares; 2025Q2: 4,379 shares; 2025Q3: 5,274 shares; 2025Q4: 4,971 shares; 2026Q1: 4,528 shares; 2026Q2: 6,146 shares 6,146$1.84M0.99%+1,618Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,957 shares; 2026Q1: 12,294 shares; 2026Q2: 13,891 shares 13,891$1.83M0.98%+1,597Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,180 shares; 2025Q2: 23,776 shares; 2025Q3: 26,531 shares; 2025Q4: 34,737 shares; 2026Q1: 32,298 shares; 2026Q2: 33,523 shares 33,523$1.8M0.97%+1,225Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,747 shares; 2025Q2: 23,949 shares; 2025Q3: 24,967 shares; 2025Q4: 26,432 shares; 2026Q1: 13,637 shares; 2026Q2: 13,763 shares 13,763$1.77M0.95%+126Timeline
RSPNINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,874 shares; 2025Q2: 24,075 shares; 2025Q3: 26,092 shares; 2025Q4: 23,858 shares; 2026Q1: 21,753 shares; 2026Q2: 27,285 shares 27,285$1.75M0.94%+5,532Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,289 shares; 2025Q2: 4,564 shares; 2025Q3: 5,105 shares; 2025Q4: 10,338 shares; 2026Q1: 11,623 shares; 2026Q2: 14,867 shares 14,867$1.74M0.94%+3,244Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,686 shares; 2026Q2: 1,832 shares 1,832$1.71M0.92%+146Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,397 shares; 2025Q3: 8,553 shares; 2025Q4: 7,967 shares; 2026Q1: 8,378 shares; 2026Q2: 8,806 shares 8,806$1.65M0.89%+428Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,909 shares; 2026Q2: 151,148 shares 151,148$1.62M0.87%+10,239Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,091 shares; 2026Q2: 8,950 shares 8,950$1.58M0.85%+859Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,089 shares; 2025Q2: 11,934 shares; 2025Q3: 11,807 shares; 2025Q4: 10,788 shares; 2026Q1: 5,546 shares; 2026Q2: 5,450 shares 5,450$1.58M0.85%-96Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,401 shares; 2026Q2: 5,809 shares 5,809$1.56M0.84%+408Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,314 shares; 2026Q2: 15,741 shares 15,741$1.52M0.82%+1,427Timeline
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,443 shares; 2025Q2: 15,964 shares; 2025Q3: 16,713 shares; 2025Q4: 17,498 shares; 2026Q1: 19,251 shares; 2026Q2: 20,889 shares 20,889$1.45M0.78%+1,638Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,181 shares 8,181$1.31M0.71%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,596 shares; 2025Q4: 2,104 shares; 2026Q1: 2,302 shares; 2026Q2: 2,478 shares 2,478$1.3M0.7%+176Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,049 shares; 2025Q2: 21,092 shares; 2025Q3: 22,076 shares; 2025Q4: 23,294 shares; 2026Q1: 9,140 shares; 2026Q2: 8,741 shares 8,741$1.2M0.64%-399Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,262 shares; 2026Q2: 6,887 shares 6,887$1.16M0.62%+625Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,324 shares; 2025Q2: 8,043 shares; 2025Q3: 8,616 shares; 2025Q4: 7,970 shares; 2026Q1: 7,959 shares; 2026Q2: 8,125 shares 8,125$1.11M0.6%+166Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,189 shares; 2025Q2: 11,814 shares; 2025Q3: 12,923 shares; 2025Q4: 12,114 shares; 2026Q1: 12,807 shares; 2026Q2: 13,071 shares 13,071$1.06M0.57%+264Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,039 shares; 2025Q2: 4,340 shares; 2025Q3: 5,678 shares; 2025Q4: 6,848 shares; 2026Q1: 6,308 shares; 2026Q2: 6,455 shares 6,455$1.06M0.57%+147Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,108 shares; 2025Q3: 4,018 shares; 2025Q4: 4,384 shares; 2026Q1: 4,864 shares; 2026Q2: 4,965 shares 4,965$1.03M0.55%+101Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,343 shares; 2025Q2: 3,039 shares; 2025Q3: 2,964 shares; 2025Q4: 2,664 shares; 2026Q1: 2,718 shares; 2026Q2: 2,718 shares 2,718$1.03M0.55%0Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,585 shares 9,585$969K0.52%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,628 shares; 2025Q2: 44,492 shares; 2025Q3: 47,792 shares; 2025Q4: 42,732 shares; 2026Q1: 45,233 shares; 2026Q2: 46,420 shares 46,420$961K0.52%+1,187Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,763 shares; 2025Q2: 16,399 shares; 2025Q3: 17,352 shares; 2025Q4: 16,099 shares; 2026Q1: 8,815 shares; 2026Q2: 8,083 shares 8,083$949K0.51%-732Timeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,322 shares; 2026Q2: 35,536 shares 35,536$862K0.46%+1,214Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,796 shares; 2026Q1: 9,380 shares; 2026Q2: 9,892 shares 9,892$774K0.42%+512Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,369 shares 12,369$772K0.42%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,488 shares; 2025Q2: 2,413 shares; 2025Q3: 2,589 shares; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares; 2026Q1: 2,697 shares; 2026Q2: 2,773 shares 2,773$764K0.41%+76Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,335 shares; 2025Q2: 11,358 shares; 2025Q3: 11,577 shares; 2025Q4: 11,484 shares; 2026Q1: 3,917 shares; 2026Q2: 3,743 shares 3,743$749K0.4%-174Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,707 shares; 2025Q2: 7,707 shares; 2025Q3: 7,888 shares; 2025Q4: 6,622 shares; 2026Q1: 7,364 shares; 2026Q2: 7,685 shares 7,685$740K0.4%+321Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,554 shares; 2025Q3: 15,188 shares; 2025Q4: 18,081 shares; 2026Q1: 20,205 shares; 2026Q2: 20,870 shares 20,870$721K0.39%+665Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,322 shares; 2025Q2: 3,322 shares; 2025Q3: 3,264 shares; 2025Q4: 2,913 shares; 2026Q1: 2,790 shares; 2026Q2: 2,764 shares 2,764$707K0.38%-26Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,178 shares; 2025Q2: 2,990 shares; 2025Q3: 3,765 shares; 2025Q4: 4,277 shares; 2026Q1: 5,235 shares; 2026Q2: 5,418 shares 5,418$686K0.37%+183Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,994 shares; 2026Q1: 11,184 shares; 2026Q2: 11,184 shares 11,184$674K0.36%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,354 shares; 2025Q2: 1,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,291 shares; 2025Q4: 2,099 shares; 2026Q1: 1,893 shares; 2026Q2: 1,876 shares 1,876$662K0.36%-17Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,298 shares; 2026Q2: 4,890 shares 4,890$618K0.33%+592Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,309 shares; 2025Q3: 1,615 shares; 2025Q4: 1,879 shares; 2026Q1: 1,879 shares; 2026Q2: 1,948 shares 1,948$610K0.33%+69Timeline
GRNBVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,556 shares; 2025Q2: 8,919 shares; 2025Q3: 13,079 shares; 2025Q4: 16,579 shares; 2026Q1: 23,487 shares; 2026Q2: 24,729 shares 24,729$597K0.32%+1,242Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,501 shares; 2025Q2: 6,542 shares; 2025Q3: 6,542 shares; 2025Q4: 5,644 shares; 2026Q1: 5,230 shares; 2026Q2: 5,086 shares 5,086$576K0.31%-144Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,788 shares; 2025Q2: 3,732 shares; 2025Q3: 3,684 shares; 2025Q4: 2,808 shares; 2026Q1: 971 shares; 2026Q2: 931 shares 931$524K0.28%-40Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,681 shares; 2025Q2: 1,123 shares; 2025Q3: 1,131 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149 shares; 2026Q1: 1,169 shares; 2026Q2: 5,932 shares 5,932$521K0.28%+4,763Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 833 shares; 2026Q2: 961 shares 961$489K0.26%+128Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,828 shares; 2025Q2: 15,828 shares; 2025Q3: 15,828 shares; 2025Q4: 15,828 shares; 2026Q1: 15,828 shares; 2026Q2: 15,828 shares 15,828$458K0.25%0Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,972 shares; 2025Q4: 26,027 shares; 2026Q1: 11,415 shares; 2026Q2: 11,190 shares 11,190$458K0.25%-225Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,048 shares; 2025Q2: 19,631 shares; 2025Q3: 22,068 shares; 2025Q4: 19,947 shares; 2026Q1: 9,449 shares; 2026Q2: 7,945 shares 7,945$458K0.25%-1,504Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 613 shares; 2025Q2: 602 shares; 2025Q3: 593 shares; 2025Q4: 435 shares; 2026Q1: 143 shares; 2026Q2: 135 shares 135$431K0.23%-8Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,720 shares; 2025Q2: 1,705 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,589 shares; 2026Q1: 1,578 shares; 2026Q2: 1,578 shares 1,578$429K0.23%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,065 shares; 2025Q2: 2,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,829 shares; 2025Q4: 18,983 shares; 2026Q1: 6,073 shares; 2026Q2: 5,753 shares 5,753$411K0.22%-320Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,133 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,074 shares; 2025Q4: 946 shares; 2026Q1: 946 shares; 2026Q2: 946 shares 946$393K0.21%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,434 shares; 2025Q3: 1,424 shares; 2025Q4: 1,409 shares; 2026Q1: 1,188 shares; 2026Q2: 1,188 shares 1,188$389K0.21%0Timeline
VCEBVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,013 shares; 2025Q2: 5,013 shares; 2025Q3: 5,013 shares; 2025Q4: 5,013 shares; 2026Q1: 5,013 shares; 2026Q2: 5,013 shares 5,013$315K0.17%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,731 shares; 2025Q2: 15,396 shares; 2025Q3: 16,559 shares; 2025Q4: 16,080 shares; 2026Q1: 5,942 shares; 2026Q2: 5,008 shares 5,008$302K0.16%-934Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,892 shares; 2025Q2: 16,746 shares; 2025Q3: 16,746 shares; 2025Q4: 17,129 shares; 2026Q1: 5,758 shares; 2026Q2: 5,758 shares 5,758$291K0.16%0Timeline
NUDMNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,756 shares; 2026Q1: 6,756 shares; 2026Q2: 7,244 shares 7,244$290K0.16%+488Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,876 shares; 2026Q1: 4,806 shares; 2026Q2: 4,902 shares 4,902$286K0.15%+96Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,606 shares; 2025Q2: 4,499 shares; 2025Q3: 4,863 shares; 2025Q4: 4,565 shares; 2026Q1: 1,594 shares; 2026Q2: 1,320 shares 1,320$281K0.15%-274Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,208 shares; 2026Q2: 1,112 shares 1,112$280K0.15%-96Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,047 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037 shares; 2025Q3: 1,037 shares; 2025Q4: 942 shares; 2026Q1: 942 shares; 2026Q2: 942 shares 942$276K0.15%0Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,471 shares; 2026Q2: 9,270 shares 9,270$253K0.14%-201Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,020 shares; 2026Q1: 8,561 shares; 2026Q2: 8,561 shares 8,561$234K0.13%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,422 shares; 2025Q2: 2,422 shares; 2025Q3: 2,422 shares; 2025Q4: 2,422 shares; 2026Q1: 2,422 shares; 2026Q2: 2,422 shares 2,422$232K0.12%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,021 shares; 2025Q2: 3,021 shares; 2025Q3: 3,021 shares; 2025Q4: 2,574 shares; 2026Q1: 2,574 shares; 2026Q2: 2,574 shares 2,574$226K0.12%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,064 shares; 2025Q2: 28,392 shares; 2025Q3: 30,232 shares; 2025Q4: 42,555 shares; 2026Q1: 10,008 shares; 2026Q2: 9,140 shares 9,140$224K0.12%-868Timeline
FPFDFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,667 shares; 2026Q1: 10,766 shares; 2026Q2: 10,144 shares 10,144$217K0.12%-622Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,699 shares; 2025Q2: 1,637 shares; 2025Q3: 1,926 shares; 2025Q4: 2,191 shares; 2026Q1: 828 shares; 2026Q2: 654 shares 654$208K0.11%-174Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,103 shares 1,103$207K0.11%newTimeline
ETHOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,567 shares 2,567$207K0.11%newTimeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,155 shares; 2025Q2: 3,355 shares; 2025Q3: 6,354 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,474 shares; 2026Q2: 7,370 shares 7,370$202K0.11%+5,896Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RIORIO TINTO PLC24,973$2.33Mshares
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INC48,631$1.31Mshares
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INC13,184$980Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER3,478$738Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7,788$638Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC1,271$251Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001822262-26-000004 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001822262-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001822262-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001822262-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set