Skip to content

Lionsbridge Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1800533, JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL

Lionsbridge Wealth Management LLC reported $101,901,168 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001800533-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$102M
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
41.76%
New
17
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
POWRnew+57,096$1.6M
AIPOnew+47,220$1.58M
SPMOnew+6,116$988K
MSnew+4,225$883K
AVGOnew+2,104$795K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILreduced-71,875-$6.59M
SHexited-31,109-$1.18M
HELOreduced-8,732-$590K
JPSTexited-11,556-$585K
COPreduced-4,392-$457K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001800533-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $101,901,168, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,110 shares; 2025Q1: 92,411 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,994 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,754 shares; 2026Q2: 69,879 shares 69,879$6.4M6.28%-71,875Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,236 shares; 2024Q4: 152,213 shares; 2025Q1: 133,878 shares; 2025Q2: 137,697 shares; 2025Q3: 140,008 shares; 2025Q4: 140,568 shares; 2026Q1: 143,245 shares; 2026Q2: 137,667 shares 137,667$6.34M6.22%-5,578Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,963 shares; 2024Q4: 10,866 shares; 2025Q1: 8,966 shares; 2025Q2: 8,896 shares; 2025Q3: 8,916 shares; 2025Q4: 8,847 shares; 2026Q1: 9,020 shares; 2026Q2: 8,558 shares 8,558$6.16M6.05%-462Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 185,753 shares; 2025Q3: 240,685 shares; 2025Q4: 261,849 shares; 2026Q1: 215,236 shares; 2026Q2: 204,428 shares 204,428$5.65M5.55%-10,808Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,304 shares; 2025Q1: 35,189 shares; 2025Q2: 127,038 shares; 2025Q3: 159,208 shares; 2025Q4: 146,157 shares; 2026Q1: 145,850 shares; 2026Q2: 155,377 shares 155,377$3.84M3.77%+9,527Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,475 shares; 2024Q4: 134,675 shares; 2025Q1: 119,886 shares; 2025Q2: 124,111 shares; 2025Q3: 76,663 shares; 2025Q4: 78,565 shares; 2026Q1: 77,617 shares; 2026Q2: 74,826 shares 74,826$3.51M3.45%-2,791Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,473 shares; 2024Q4: 35,094 shares; 2025Q1: 28,624 shares; 2025Q2: 28,186 shares; 2025Q3: 28,489 shares; 2025Q4: 29,410 shares; 2026Q1: 29,000 shares; 2026Q2: 27,493 shares 27,493$2.86M2.8%-1,507Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,995 shares; 2024Q4: 13,992 shares; 2025Q1: 16,275 shares; 2025Q2: 18,784 shares; 2025Q3: 27,812 shares; 2025Q4: 23,168 shares; 2026Q1: 19,161 shares; 2026Q2: 18,222 shares 18,222$2.7M2.65%-939Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,080 shares; 2024Q4: 3,822 shares; 2025Q1: 3,487 shares; 2025Q2: 3,588 shares; 2025Q3: 5,460 shares; 2025Q4: 4,532 shares; 2026Q1: 3,827 shares; 2026Q2: 3,643 shares 3,643$2.56M2.51%-184Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,238 shares; 2024Q4: 2,945 shares; 2025Q1: 4,952 shares; 2025Q2: 3,335 shares; 2025Q3: 3,368 shares; 2025Q4: 6,202 shares; 2026Q1: 5,074 shares; 2026Q2: 4,838 shares 4,838$2.53M2.48%-236Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,737 shares; 2024Q4: 8,462 shares; 2025Q1: 7,308 shares; 2025Q2: 7,056 shares; 2025Q3: 7,278 shares; 2025Q4: 7,112 shares; 2026Q1: 7,008 shares; 2026Q2: 6,793 shares 6,793$2.5M2.46%-215Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,205 shares; 2024Q4: 6,934 shares; 2025Q1: 11,998 shares; 2025Q2: 11,492 shares; 2025Q3: 19,013 shares; 2025Q4: 16,953 shares; 2026Q1: 12,357 shares; 2026Q2: 11,658 shares 11,658$2.48M2.43%-699Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,519 shares; 2024Q4: 73,952 shares; 2025Q1: 60,345 shares; 2025Q2: 59,015 shares; 2025Q3: 60,082 shares; 2025Q4: 59,938 shares; 2026Q1: 47,599 shares; 2026Q2: 45,305 shares 45,305$2.43M2.38%-2,294Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,052 shares; 2024Q4: 74,460 shares; 2025Q1: 64,746 shares; 2025Q2: 66,944 shares; 2025Q3: 25,905 shares; 2025Q4: 25,779 shares; 2026Q1: 24,786 shares; 2026Q2: 24,043 shares 24,043$2.38M2.34%-743Timeline
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,941 shares; 2024Q4: 17,941 shares; 2025Q1: 34,079 shares; 2025Q2: 59,818 shares; 2025Q3: 57,493 shares; 2025Q4: 59,964 shares; 2026Q1: 58,242 shares; 2026Q2: 56,045 shares 56,045$2.21M2.17%-2,197Timeline
WTBNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,075 shares; 2024Q4: 22,676 shares; 2025Q1: 20,712 shares; 2025Q2: 90,479 shares; 2025Q3: 86,839 shares; 2025Q4: 90,699 shares; 2026Q1: 85,387 shares; 2026Q2: 81,542 shares 81,542$2.05M2.01%-3,845Timeline
INFLLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,539 shares; 2025Q1: 42,470 shares; 2025Q2: 41,706 shares; 2025Q3: 42,624 shares; 2025Q4: 42,450 shares; 2026Q1: 42,872 shares; 2026Q2: 40,794 shares 40,794$2.03M2%-2,078Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,239 shares; 2024Q4: 9,768 shares; 2025Q1: 17,310 shares; 2025Q2: 7,102 shares; 2025Q3: 7,129 shares; 2025Q4: 7,041 shares; 2026Q1: 6,868 shares; 2026Q2: 6,522 shares 6,522$1.89M1.85%-346Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,103 shares; 2024Q4: 11,322 shares; 2025Q1: 9,369 shares; 2025Q2: 9,068 shares; 2025Q3: 9,179 shares; 2025Q4: 9,148 shares; 2026Q1: 8,643 shares; 2026Q2: 8,224 shares 8,224$1.8M1.77%-419Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,431 shares; 2024Q4: 2,367 shares; 2025Q1: 1,716 shares; 2025Q2: 3,953 shares; 2025Q3: 928 shares; 2025Q4: 2,288 shares; 2026Q1: 2,669 shares; 2026Q2: 2,358 shares 2,358$1.76M1.73%-311Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,763 shares; 2024Q4: 22,933 shares; 2025Q1: 42,052 shares; 2025Q2: 18,652 shares; 2025Q3: 19,063 shares; 2025Q4: 38,056 shares; 2026Q1: 38,928 shares; 2026Q2: 37,300 shares 37,300$1.69M1.66%-1,628Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,004 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,784 shares; 2026Q1: 3,703 shares; 2026Q2: 4,721 shares 4,721$1.69M1.66%+1,018Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,745 shares; 2024Q4: 6,338 shares; 2025Q1: 5,225 shares; 2025Q2: 5,135 shares; 2025Q3: 5,210 shares; 2025Q4: 5,186 shares; 2026Q1: 5,294 shares; 2026Q2: 5,088 shares 5,088$1.67M1.63%-206Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,351 shares; 2024Q4: 33,230 shares; 2025Q1: 27,595 shares; 2025Q2: 27,224 shares; 2025Q3: 39,114 shares; 2025Q4: 25,196 shares; 2026Q1: 25,295 shares; 2026Q2: 24,083 shares 24,083$1.64M1.61%-1,212Timeline
POWRISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,096 shares 57,096$1.6M1.57%newTimeline
AIPOTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,220 shares 47,220$1.58M1.55%newTimeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,729 shares; 2024Q4: 4,579 shares; 2025Q1: 4,249 shares; 2025Q2: 17,838 shares; 2025Q3: 17,345 shares; 2025Q4: 18,189 shares; 2026Q1: 17,780 shares; 2026Q2: 17,074 shares 17,074$1.57M1.55%-706Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,306 shares; 2025Q3: 3,233 shares; 2025Q4: 3,206 shares; 2026Q1: 3,157 shares; 2026Q2: 2,975 shares 2,975$1.42M1.39%-182Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,491 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,118 shares; 2025Q4: 21,994 shares; 2026Q1: 21,629 shares; 2026Q2: 17,913 shares 17,913$1.35M1.33%-3,716Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,307 shares; 2025Q1: 4,597 shares; 2025Q2: 7,283 shares; 2025Q3: 12,380 shares; 2025Q4: 12,347 shares; 2026Q1: 5,690 shares; 2026Q2: 5,414 shares 5,414$1.33M1.31%-276Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,134 shares; 2024Q4: 19,509 shares; 2025Q1: 16,535 shares; 2025Q2: 16,288 shares; 2025Q3: 16,590 shares; 2025Q4: 16,567 shares; 2026Q1: 16,701 shares; 2026Q2: 12,309 shares 12,309$1.28M1.26%-4,392Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,687 shares; 2024Q4: 4,290 shares; 2025Q1: 3,559 shares; 2025Q2: 3,482 shares; 2025Q3: 3,483 shares; 2025Q4: 3,467 shares; 2026Q1: 3,578 shares; 2026Q2: 3,409 shares 3,409$1.27M1.25%-169Timeline
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,645 shares; 2026Q2: 39,916 shares 39,916$1.02M1%-9,729Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,442 shares; 2024Q4: 41,776 shares; 2025Q1: 37,441 shares; 2025Q2: 38,651 shares; 2025Q3: 47,623 shares; 2025Q4: 39,253 shares; 2026Q1: 40,095 shares; 2026Q2: 38,368 shares 38,368$1.02M1%-1,727Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,188 shares; 2024Q4: 20,858 shares; 2025Q1: 18,728 shares; 2025Q2: 19,348 shares; 2025Q3: 23,892 shares; 2025Q4: 19,697 shares; 2026Q1: 20,126 shares; 2026Q2: 19,401 shares 19,401$1.02M1%-725Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,136 shares; 2025Q3: 37,084 shares; 2025Q4: 31,799 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,116 shares 6,116$988K0.97%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,225 shares 4,225$883K0.87%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,917 shares; 2025Q2: 20,358 shares; 2025Q3: 20,613 shares; 2025Q4: 21,553 shares; 2026Q1: 11,051 shares; 2026Q2: 10,099 shares 10,099$863K0.85%-952Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,104 shares 2,104$795K0.78%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,464 shares; 2024Q4: 22,052 shares; 2025Q1: 18,541 shares; 2025Q2: 12,132 shares; 2025Q3: 12,209 shares; 2025Q4: 12,153 shares; 2026Q1: 12,187 shares; 2026Q2: 11,577 shares 11,577$792K0.78%-610Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,793 shares 1,793$754K0.74%newTimeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,717 shares; 2024Q4: 58,041 shares; 2025Q1: 34,564 shares; 2025Q2: 32,379 shares; 2025Q3: 22,841 shares; 2025Q4: 21,507 shares; 2026Q1: 21,069 shares; 2026Q2: 14,683 shares 14,683$743K0.73%-6,386Timeline
TNGYTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,511 shares 72,511$704K0.69%newTimeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,779 shares 1,779$662K0.65%newTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 692 shares; 2024Q4: 625 shares; 2025Q1: 499 shares; 2025Q2: 492 shares; 2025Q3: 511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,518 shares; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares; 2026Q2: 1,505 shares 1,505$659K0.65%-35Timeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,883 shares; 2024Q4: 58,432 shares; 2025Q1: 30,699 shares; 2025Q2: 29,034 shares; 2025Q3: 22,486 shares; 2025Q4: 21,023 shares; 2026Q1: 12,325 shares; 2026Q2: 12,268 shares 12,268$615K0.6%-57Timeline
GSSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,796 shares; 2024Q4: 58,094 shares; 2025Q1: 34,501 shares; 2025Q2: 30,901 shares; 2025Q3: 24,544 shares; 2025Q4: 23,129 shares; 2026Q1: 11,908 shares; 2026Q2: 11,657 shares 11,657$590K0.58%-251Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,211 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,001 shares; 2025Q2: 9,739 shares; 2025Q3: 9,892 shares; 2025Q4: 9,870 shares; 2026Q1: 9,892 shares; 2026Q2: 9,413 shares 9,413$585K0.57%-479Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,796 shares 2,796$493K0.48%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,113 shares 1,113$474K0.47%newTimeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,751 shares; 2024Q4: 76,632 shares; 2025Q1: 72,083 shares; 2025Q2: 11,058 shares; 2025Q3: 27,283 shares; 2025Q4: 22,827 shares; 2026Q1: 15,665 shares; 2026Q2: 6,933 shares 6,933$469K0.46%-8,732Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,976 shares; 2025Q4: 9,794 shares; 2026Q1: 10,070 shares; 2026Q2: 9,453 shares 9,453$432K0.42%-617Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,789 shares 1,789$426K0.42%newTimeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,144 shares; 2024Q4: 92,378 shares; 2025Q1: 86,167 shares; 2025Q2: 12,214 shares; 2025Q3: 31,919 shares; 2025Q4: 13,211 shares; 2026Q1: 13,353 shares; 2026Q2: 7,258 shares 7,258$410K0.4%-6,095Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 572 shares 572$408K0.4%newTimeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,093 shares; 2025Q4: 5,449 shares; 2026Q1: 7,190 shares; 2026Q2: 7,798 shares 7,798$402K0.39%+608Timeline
ICOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,602 shares; 2024Q4: 10,304 shares; 2025Q1: 9,420 shares; 2025Q2: 9,252 shares; 2025Q3: 9,352 shares; 2025Q4: 9,315 shares; 2026Q1: 9,385 shares; 2026Q2: 8,834 shares 8,834$368K0.36%-551Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,011 shares 25,011$348K0.34%newTimeline
MLPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,791 shares; 2025Q2: 4,747 shares; 2025Q3: 4,895 shares; 2025Q4: 4,882 shares; 2026Q1: 4,961 shares; 2026Q2: 4,711 shares 4,711$347K0.34%-250Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,254 shares 2,254$341K0.34%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 353 shares 353$330K0.32%newTimeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,709 shares; 2024Q4: 5,709 shares; 2025Q1: 7,423 shares; 2025Q2: 10,513 shares; 2025Q3: 7,326 shares; 2025Q4: 6,648 shares; 2026Q1: 3,058 shares; 2026Q2: 3,090 shares 3,090$312K0.31%+32Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,226 shares; 2025Q4: 11,560 shares; 2026Q1: 11,492 shares; 2026Q2: 10,854 shares 10,854$277K0.27%-638Timeline
NCLONUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,347 shares; 2026Q2: 10,006 shares 10,006$251K0.25%-341Timeline
CLOBVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,132 shares; 2026Q2: 4,964 shares 4,964$251K0.25%-168Timeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,822 shares; 2026Q2: 4,663 shares 4,663$247K0.24%-159Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,028 shares 3,028$240K0.24%newTimeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,860 shares 5,860$201K0.2%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHPROSHARES TR31,109$1.18Mshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F11,556$585Kshares
NLRVANECK ETF TRUST3,034$404Kshares
EQTEQT CORP6,196$394Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP2,130$320Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP1,127$315Kshares
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST7,285$244Kshares
IALTBLACKROCK ETF TRUST8,625$235Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001800533-26-000005 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001800533-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001800533-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000311 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004334 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002799 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001817 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000219 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004444 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002770 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001975 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000222 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003423 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002675 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001901 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000470 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-002371 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-002339 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-001177 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-000371 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-001405 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000967 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000556 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000216 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-001099 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000768 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000519 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000337 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set