Skip to content

Lighthouse Financial LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2057556, LARGO, FL

Lighthouse Financial LLC reported $165,845,385 across 76 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002057556-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$166M
Holdings
76
Top 10 weight
60.39%
New
8
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LQDadded+68,615$7.48M
VCSHadded+19,007$1.51M
AVGOadded+4,731$1.46M
TCAFadded+39,753$1.41M
NVDAadded+7,081$1.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JEPQreduced-88,558-$4.92M
NVOexited-11,171-$568K
IVEreduced-2,350-$496K
FSLRexited-950-$248K
GEreduced-816-$232K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002057556-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $165,699,941, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 89,216 shares; 2025Q1: 97,028 shares; 2025Q2: 103,167 shares; 2025Q3: 99,190 shares; 2025Q4: 98,669 shares; 2026Q1: 105,750 shares 105,750$18.4M11.13%+7,081Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: 18,283 shares; 2025Q3: 53,384 shares; 2025Q4: 86,132 shares; 2026Q1: 154,747 shares 154,747$16.9M10.18%+68,615Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 83,723 shares; 2025Q1: 116,042 shares; 2025Q2: 126,737 shares; 2025Q3: 170,009 shares; 2025Q4: 175,877 shares; 2026Q1: 194,884 shares 194,884$15.4M9.32%+19,007Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,870 shares; 2025Q1: 18,709 shares; 2025Q2: 18,539 shares; 2025Q3: 18,024 shares; 2025Q4: 16,560 shares; 2026Q1: 17,402 shares 17,402$10M6.06%+842Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,446 shares; 2025Q1: 15,418 shares; 2025Q2: 15,229 shares; 2025Q3: 15,229 shares; 2025Q4: 15,207 shares; 2026Q1: 15,151 shares 15,151$9.9M5.97%-56Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 139,256 shares; 2025Q1: 131,254 shares; 2025Q2: 130,698 shares; 2025Q3: 113,342 shares; 2025Q4: 109,129 shares; 2026Q1: 109,138 shares 109,138$8.15M4.92%+9Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 79,717 shares; 2025Q1: 88,524 shares; 2025Q2: 99,619 shares; 2025Q3: 119,355 shares; 2025Q4: 136,143 shares; 2026Q1: 175,896 shares 175,896$6.26M3.78%+39,753Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,645 shares; 2025Q1: 15,680 shares; 2025Q2: 14,942 shares; 2025Q3: 24,596 shares; 2025Q4: 23,982 shares; 2026Q1: 26,572 shares 26,572$5.53M3.34%+2,590Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,341 shares; 2025Q1: 4,399 shares; 2025Q2: 4,509 shares; 2025Q3: 4,526 shares; 2025Q4: 4,611 shares; 2026Q1: 5,138 shares 5,138$4.73M2.85%+527Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,649 shares; 2025Q1: 34,149 shares; 2025Q2: 31,179 shares; 2025Q3: 25,405 shares; 2025Q4: 24,585 shares; 2026Q1: 22,235 shares 22,235$4.69M2.83%-2,350Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,517 shares; 2025Q1: 13,917 shares; 2025Q2: 15,161 shares; 2025Q3: 16,091 shares; 2025Q4: 16,899 shares; 2026Q1: 16,209 shares 16,209$4.06M2.45%-690Timeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 55,011 shares; 2025Q1: 54,437 shares; 2025Q2: 55,224 shares; 2025Q3: 56,665 shares; 2025Q4: 58,866 shares; 2026Q1: 63,223 shares 63,223$3.9M2.35%+4,357Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,754 shares; 2025Q1: 11,104 shares; 2025Q2: 11,004 shares; 2025Q3: 10,782 shares; 2025Q4: 10,921 shares; 2026Q1: 15,138 shares 15,138$3.84M2.32%+4,217Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 164,355 shares; 2025Q1: 171,776 shares; 2025Q2: 168,654 shares; 2025Q3: 164,935 shares; 2025Q4: 156,511 shares; 2026Q1: 67,953 shares 67,953$3.77M2.28%-88,558Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,324 shares; 2025Q1: 6,324 shares; 2025Q2: 5,924 shares; 2025Q3: 6,814 shares; 2025Q4: 7,025 shares; 2026Q1: 10,177 shares 10,177$3.77M2.27%+3,152Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,300 shares; 2025Q3: 7,760 shares; 2025Q4: 7,766 shares; 2026Q1: 10,293 shares 10,293$3.48M2.1%+2,527Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,520 shares; 2025Q1: 12,508 shares; 2025Q2: 12,380 shares; 2025Q3: 12,100 shares; 2025Q4: 8,338 shares; 2026Q1: 12,058 shares 12,058$3.46M2.09%+3,720Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,705 shares; 2025Q1: 3,730 shares; 2025Q2: 3,730 shares; 2025Q3: 3,730 shares; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares; 2026Q1: 6,277 shares 6,277$2.8M1.69%+2,547Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,106 shares; 2025Q1: 23,106 shares; 2025Q2: 22,638 shares; 2025Q3: 22,118 shares; 2025Q4: 21,118 shares; 2026Q1: 23,418 shares 23,418$2.65M1.6%+2,300Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,338 shares; 2025Q4: 3,095 shares; 2026Q1: 7,826 shares 7,826$2.42M1.46%+4,731Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,390 shares; 2025Q1: 11,090 shares; 2025Q2: 11,090 shares; 2025Q3: 22,365 shares; 2025Q4: 23,865 shares; 2026Q1: 22,085 shares 22,085$2.15M1.29%-1,780Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,740 shares; 2025Q1: 8,740 shares; 2025Q2: 8,740 shares; 2025Q3: 8,490 shares; 2025Q4: 8,248 shares; 2026Q1: 7,432 shares 7,432$2.11M1.27%-816Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,309 shares; 2025Q1: 2,159 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903 shares; 2025Q3: 1,903 shares; 2025Q4: 1,907 shares; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$1.67M1.01%+3Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,558 shares; 2025Q4: 11,808 shares; 2026Q1: 18,028 shares 18,028$1.4M0.84%+6,220Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,960 shares; 2025Q1: 5,960 shares; 2025Q2: 5,610 shares; 2025Q3: 4,460 shares; 2025Q4: 4,460 shares; 2026Q1: 4,360 shares 4,360$1.37M0.83%-100Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,210 shares; 2025Q1: 3,210 shares; 2025Q2: 3,010 shares; 2025Q3: 3,010 shares; 2025Q4: 3,010 shares; 2026Q1: 7,860 shares 7,860$1.33M0.8%+4,850Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,540 shares; 2025Q4: 94,965 shares; 2026Q1: 146,473 shares 146,473$1.21M0.73%+51,508Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 352 shares; 2025Q1: 1,669 shares; 2025Q2: 1,746 shares; 2025Q3: 1,973 shares; 2025Q4: 1,597 shares; 2026Q1: 1,647 shares 1,647$942K0.57%+50Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,357 shares; 2025Q1: 5,340 shares; 2025Q2: 5,340 shares; 2025Q3: 5,340 shares; 2025Q4: 5,423 shares; 2026Q1: 5,489 shares 5,489$931K0.56%+66Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,150 shares; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 3,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,550 shares; 2026Q1: 2,504 shares 2,504$881K0.53%-46Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,290 shares; 2025Q4: 4,790 shares; 2026Q1: 4,795 shares 4,795$870K0.52%+5Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,080 shares; 2026Q1: 6,310 shares 6,310$850K0.51%+5,230Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,826 shares 12,826$802K0.48%newTimeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,700 shares; 2025Q1: 21,100 shares; 2025Q2: 21,100 shares; 2025Q3: 21,100 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,950 shares 20,950$775K0.47%-50Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,940 shares; 2025Q1: 3,729 shares; 2025Q2: 3,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360 shares; 2025Q4: 3,367 shares; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares 3,281$714K0.43%-86Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 389 shares; 2025Q1: 399 shares; 2025Q2: 342 shares; 2025Q3: 341 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 371 shares 371$641K0.39%-1Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,209 shares; 2025Q1: 2,861 shares; 2025Q2: 2,232 shares; 2025Q3: 1,738 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares; 2026Q1: 1,722 shares 1,722$640K0.39%+434Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares 2,342$634K0.38%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 862 shares; 2025Q1: 862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,063 shares; 2025Q3: 962 shares; 2025Q4: 962 shares; 2026Q1: 1,014 shares 1,014$606K0.37%+52Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$553K0.33%0Timeline
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,390 shares; 2025Q1: 18,390 shares; 2025Q2: 11,050 shares; 2025Q3: 12,950 shares; 2025Q4: 11,750 shares; 2026Q1: 14,750 shares 14,750$535K0.32%+3,000Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,910 shares; 2025Q1: 2,910 shares; 2025Q2: 2,910 shares; 2025Q3: 2,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,958 shares; 2026Q1: 1,999 shares 1,999$489K0.29%+41Timeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$459K0.28%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,586 shares; 2025Q1: 5,375 shares; 2025Q2: 5,375 shares; 2025Q3: 4,325 shares; 2025Q4: 4,364 shares; 2026Q1: 4,386 shares 4,386$450K0.27%+22Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,449 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,457 shares; 2025Q3: 1,467 shares; 2025Q4: 1,502 shares; 2026Q1: 1,529 shares 1,529$450K0.27%+27Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares; 2026Q1: 7,235 shares 7,235$443K0.27%+535Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 980 shares; 2025Q1: 980 shares; 2025Q2: 980 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 852 shares 852$408K0.25%+152Timeline
IDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$406K0.25%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,590 shares; 2025Q4: 1,661 shares; 2026Q1: 1,670 shares 1,670$405K0.24%+9Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,510 shares; 2025Q1: 2,710 shares; 2025Q2: 2,710 shares; 2025Q3: 2,710 shares; 2025Q4: 2,710 shares; 2026Q1: 2,722 shares 2,722$359K0.22%+12Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,412 shares; 2025Q1: 4,412 shares; 2025Q2: 4,412 shares; 2025Q3: 4,237 shares; 2025Q4: 4,280 shares; 2026Q1: 4,215 shares 4,215$327K0.2%-65Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,020 shares; 2025Q1: 2,020 shares; 2025Q2: 2,020 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,026 shares; 2026Q1: 2,039 shares 2,039$327K0.2%+13Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,344 shares; 2025Q1: 4,350 shares; 2025Q2: 4,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares; 2026Q1: 2,613 shares 2,613$321K0.19%+10Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 940 shares 940$318K0.19%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,311 shares; 2025Q1: 7,811 shares; 2025Q2: 7,811 shares; 2025Q3: 8,211 shares; 2025Q4: 8,211 shares; 2026Q1: 6,211 shares 6,211$307K0.19%-2,000Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,338 shares; 2026Q1: 2,675 shares 2,675$303K0.18%+337Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 392 shares; 2025Q1: 392 shares; 2025Q2: 392 shares; 2025Q3: 392 shares; 2025Q4: 415 shares; 2026Q1: 435 shares 435$283K0.17%+20Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$272K0.16%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,660 shares; 2026Q1: 1,674 shares 1,674$267K0.16%+14Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,890 shares; 2025Q4: 1,908 shares; 2026Q1: 1,912 shares 1,912$250K0.15%+4Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,699 shares; 2025Q1: 4,699 shares; 2025Q2: 4,450 shares; 2025Q3: 4,450 shares; 2025Q4: 4,450 shares; 2026Q1: 4,450 shares 4,450$241K0.15%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 833 shares; 2025Q3: 833 shares; 2025Q4: 833 shares; 2026Q1: 835 shares 835$240K0.14%+2Timeline
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 46,667 shares; 2025Q1: 82,759 shares; 2025Q2: 82,759 shares; 2025Q3: 82,759 shares; 2025Q4: 82,759 shares; 2026Q1: 82,759 shares 82,759$235K0.14%0Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,326 shares 2,326$234K0.14%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,277 shares; 2025Q1: 3,277 shares; 2025Q2: 3,262 shares; 2025Q3: 3,262 shares; 2025Q4: 3,262 shares; 2026Q1: 3,266 shares 3,266$232K0.14%+4Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,257 shares 1,257$229K0.14%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,363 shares; 2025Q1: 11,363 shares; 2025Q2: 8,863 shares; 2025Q3: 8,863 shares; 2025Q4: 8,563 shares; 2026Q1: 7,992 shares 7,992$224K0.14%-571Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,973 shares; 2025Q1: 1,673 shares; 2025Q2: 1,573 shares; 2025Q3: 1,473 shares; 2025Q4: 1,506 shares; 2026Q1: 1,537 shares 1,537$222K0.13%+31Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares; 2025Q4: 1,004 shares; 2026Q1: 1,004 shares 1,004$215K0.13%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,979 shares; 2025Q2: 2,979 shares; 2025Q3: 2,979 shares; 2025Q4: 2,979 shares; 2026Q1: 2,979 shares 2,979$214K0.13%0Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,970 shares; 2026Q1: 18,970 shares 18,970$206K0.12%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,101 shares 1,101$202K0.12%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,440 shares; 2025Q1: 1,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,440 shares; 2025Q3: 1,440 shares; 2025Q4: 1,461 shares; 2026Q1: 1,371 shares 1,371$202K0.12%-90Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,050 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,300 shares; 2025Q4: 20,300 shares; 2026Q1: 22,300 shares 22,300$142K0.09%+2,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall10$82.9Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall20$62.6Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S11,171$568Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC950$248Kshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC10,000$222Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1,130$216Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002057556-26-000002 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set