Skip to content

LifeGoal Investments, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2054684, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

LifeGoal Investments, LLC reported $218,476,125 across 155 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000428

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$218M
Holdings
155
Top 10 weight
56.15%
New
50
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+102,741$8.85M
LRGFadded+45,518$3.44M
CGGOadded+63,101$2.67M
FEGEadded+54,564$2.67M
DGROadded+22,470$1.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNDreduced-17,177-$1.26M
CGMUreduced-15,408-$423K
JPIEreduced-8,144-$375K
SGOVreduced-3,365-$339K
REGNexited-385-$299K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000428, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $218,476,125, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 334,906 shares; 2025Q1: 309,959 shares; 2025Q2: 295,093 shares; 2025Q3: 337,302 shares; 2025Q4: 417,077 shares; 2026Q1: 473,839 shares; 2026Q2: 536,940 shares 536,940$22.7M10.4%+63,101Timeline
LRGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,087 shares; 2025Q1: 115,814 shares; 2025Q2: 155,356 shares; 2025Q3: 172,924 shares; 2025Q4: 214,078 shares; 2026Q1: 250,341 shares; 2026Q2: 295,859 shares 295,859$22.4M10.24%+45,518Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 168,886 shares; 2025Q1: 149,309 shares; 2025Q2: 159,858 shares; 2025Q3: 165,013 shares; 2025Q4: 193,627 shares; 2026Q1: 210,145 shares; 2026Q2: 232,615 shares 232,615$17.6M8.07%+22,470Timeline
FEGERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,654 shares; 2025Q2: 146,020 shares; 2025Q3: 169,721 shares; 2025Q4: 233,345 shares; 2026Q1: 283,902 shares; 2026Q2: 338,466 shares 338,466$16.6M7.58%+54,564Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,871 shares; 2025Q1: 17,216 shares; 2025Q2: 18,167 shares; 2025Q3: 19,189 shares; 2025Q4: 21,682 shares; 2026Q1: 21,960 shares; 2026Q2: 124,701 shares 124,701$10.7M4.92%+102,741Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,953 shares; 2025Q1: 76,443 shares; 2025Q2: 96,269 shares; 2025Q3: 109,839 shares; 2025Q4: 130,570 shares; 2026Q1: 134,713 shares; 2026Q2: 117,536 shares 117,536$8.63M3.95%-17,177Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,567 shares; 2025Q1: 100,939 shares; 2025Q2: 134,601 shares; 2025Q3: 152,496 shares; 2025Q4: 227,666 shares; 2026Q1: 264,892 shares; 2026Q2: 267,867 shares 267,867$7.1M3.25%+2,975Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,334 shares; 2025Q1: 4,676 shares; 2025Q2: 3,714 shares; 2025Q3: 3,465 shares; 2025Q4: 21,551 shares; 2026Q1: 47,189 shares; 2026Q2: 54,112 shares 54,112$6.34M2.9%+6,923Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81,232 shares; 2025Q1: 97,605 shares; 2025Q2: 99,192 shares; 2025Q3: 106,427 shares; 2025Q4: 135,702 shares; 2026Q1: 126,673 shares; 2026Q2: 118,529 shares 118,529$5.46M2.5%-8,144Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,537 shares; 2025Q1: 38,507 shares; 2025Q2: 45,160 shares; 2025Q3: 47,274 shares; 2025Q4: 57,131 shares; 2026Q1: 63,755 shares; 2026Q2: 69,835 shares 69,835$5.12M2.34%+6,080Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,080 shares; 2025Q1: 4,080 shares; 2025Q2: 3,848 shares; 2025Q3: 3,644 shares; 2025Q4: 12,939 shares; 2026Q1: 15,574 shares; 2026Q2: 17,236 shares 17,236$4.99M2.28%+1,662Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81,772 shares; 2025Q1: 142,129 shares; 2025Q2: 36,160 shares; 2025Q3: 35,510 shares; 2025Q4: 135,872 shares; 2026Q1: 158,364 shares; 2026Q2: 157,766 shares 157,766$4.31M1.97%-598Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,644 shares; 2025Q2: 17,967 shares; 2025Q3: 20,309 shares; 2025Q4: 24,560 shares; 2026Q1: 26,846 shares; 2026Q2: 31,654 shares 31,654$2.96M1.35%+4,808Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,385 shares; 2025Q1: 6,348 shares; 2025Q2: 5,986 shares; 2025Q3: 7,755 shares; 2025Q4: 7,682 shares; 2026Q1: 7,690 shares; 2026Q2: 7,698 shares 7,698$2.85M1.3%+8Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,745 shares; 2025Q1: 3,817 shares; 2025Q2: 5,178 shares; 2025Q3: 5,057 shares; 2025Q4: 6,061 shares; 2026Q1: 9,799 shares; 2026Q2: 13,852 shares 13,852$2.77M1.27%+4,053Timeline
IGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,695 shares; 2025Q1: 15,257 shares; 2025Q2: 18,207 shares; 2025Q3: 16,448 shares; 2025Q4: 20,342 shares; 2026Q1: 23,888 shares; 2026Q2: 28,861 shares 28,861$2.54M1.16%+4,973Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,213 shares; 2025Q1: 2,103 shares; 2025Q2: 4,556 shares; 2025Q3: 3,517 shares; 2025Q4: 7,433 shares; 2026Q1: 7,208 shares; 2026Q2: 9,993 shares 9,993$2.38M1.09%+2,785Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,311 shares; 2026Q2: 51,006 shares 51,006$2.25M1.03%+12,695Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,706 shares; 2025Q1: 4,706 shares; 2025Q2: 4,793 shares; 2025Q3: 4,734 shares; 2025Q4: 5,462 shares; 2026Q1: 5,951 shares; 2026Q2: 6,270 shares 6,270$2.22M1.01%+319Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,011 shares; 2026Q2: 27,323 shares 27,323$2.17M0.99%+2,312Timeline
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,110 shares; 2026Q2: 57,360 shares 57,360$2.04M0.93%+10,250Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,122 shares; 2025Q1: 2,949 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,953 shares; 2026Q1: 2,946 shares; 2026Q2: 2,944 shares 2,944$2.02M0.93%-2Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,357 shares; 2025Q1: 1,369 shares; 2025Q2: 1,702 shares; 2025Q3: 1,749 shares; 2025Q4: 2,185 shares; 2026Q1: 3,710 shares; 2026Q2: 4,568 shares 4,568$1.7M0.78%+858Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,433 shares; 2026Q2: 1,397 shares 1,397$1.61M0.74%-36Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,275 shares; 2025Q1: 15,991 shares; 2025Q2: 19,078 shares; 2025Q3: 19,041 shares; 2025Q4: 20,667 shares; 2026Q1: 21,732 shares; 2026Q2: 20,993 shares 20,993$1.58M0.72%-739Timeline
CGDGCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 142,144 shares; 2025Q1: 68,499 shares; 2025Q2: 49,243 shares; 2025Q3: 41,082 shares; 2025Q4: 43,540 shares; 2026Q1: 43,596 shares; 2026Q2: 40,783 shares 40,783$1.53M0.7%-2,813Timeline
GLOFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103,512 shares; 2025Q1: 42,164 shares; 2025Q2: 30,327 shares; 2025Q3: 27,811 shares; 2025Q4: 25,404 shares; 2026Q1: 25,376 shares; 2026Q2: 24,288 shares 24,288$1.43M0.65%-1,088Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,137 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares; 2026Q1: 2,880 shares; 2026Q2: 3,598 shares 3,598$1.36M0.62%+718Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,945 shares; 2025Q1: 4,059 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,491 shares; 2026Q1: 24,349 shares; 2026Q2: 24,473 shares 24,473$1.29M0.59%+124Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,347 shares; 2025Q1: 11,575 shares; 2025Q2: 12,794 shares; 2025Q3: 11,150 shares; 2025Q4: 14,086 shares; 2026Q1: 12,596 shares; 2026Q2: 12,654 shares 12,654$1.25M0.57%+58Timeline
ALLWSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,275 shares 40,275$1.18M0.54%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,657 shares; 2025Q1: 1,657 shares; 2025Q2: 1,578 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688 shares; 2025Q4: 2,234 shares; 2026Q1: 2,911 shares; 2026Q2: 3,281 shares 3,281$1.17M0.54%+370Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,714 shares; 2025Q1: 15,327 shares; 2025Q2: 7,104 shares; 2025Q3: 8,815 shares; 2025Q4: 21,801 shares; 2026Q1: 21,702 shares; 2026Q2: 20,248 shares 20,248$1.02M0.47%-1,454Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,375 shares; 2025Q1: 19,375 shares; 2025Q2: 19,375 shares; 2025Q3: 19,381 shares; 2025Q4: 19,701 shares; 2026Q1: 19,381 shares; 2026Q2: 19,381 shares 19,381$989K0.45%0Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,278 shares; 2025Q1: 48,003 shares; 2025Q2: 38,288 shares; 2025Q3: 37,289 shares; 2025Q4: 45,200 shares; 2026Q1: 48,215 shares; 2026Q2: 32,807 shares 32,807$901K0.41%-15,408Timeline
IVVMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,194 shares; 2025Q1: 10,635 shares; 2025Q2: 7,656 shares; 2025Q3: 20,847 shares; 2025Q4: 25,364 shares; 2026Q1: 20,078 shares; 2026Q2: 24,372 shares 24,372$901K0.41%+4,294Timeline
MUNYVANGUARD NY TAX FREE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 8,468 shares; 2026Q2: 8,536 shares 8,536$888K0.41%+68Timeline
LONZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,063 shares 17,063$841K0.39%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,382 shares 1,382$803K0.37%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 549 shares; 2025Q1: 549 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 657 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,013 shares; 2026Q2: 1,012 shares 1,012$746K0.34%-1Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,088 shares; 2025Q3: 1,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,392 shares; 2026Q1: 1,860 shares; 2026Q2: 2,243 shares 2,243$734K0.34%+383Timeline
SMLFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,886 shares; 2025Q1: 31,448 shares; 2025Q2: 31,930 shares; 2025Q3: 8,418 shares; 2025Q4: 8,420 shares; 2026Q1: 8,405 shares; 2026Q2: 8,110 shares 8,110$723K0.33%-295Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,346 shares; 2025Q1: 2,346 shares; 2025Q2: 2,346 shares; 2025Q3: 2,414 shares; 2025Q4: 2,414 shares; 2026Q1: 2,414 shares; 2026Q2: 2,414 shares 2,414$722K0.33%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 776 shares; 2025Q2: 821 shares; 2025Q3: 784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,239 shares; 2026Q1: 1,316 shares; 2026Q2: 1,234 shares 1,234$695K0.32%-82Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 577 shares; 2026Q1: 578 shares; 2026Q2: 642 shares 642$684K0.31%+64Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,721 shares; 2025Q1: 2,741 shares; 2025Q2: 2,708 shares; 2025Q3: 2,929 shares; 2025Q4: 2,804 shares; 2026Q1: 2,815 shares; 2026Q2: 2,858 shares 2,858$676K0.31%+43Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,168 shares; 2026Q2: 1,037 shares 1,037$662K0.3%-131Timeline
RINGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,320 shares; 2025Q1: 31,121 shares; 2025Q2: 34,140 shares; 2025Q3: 38,017 shares; 2025Q4: 41,043 shares; 2026Q1: 10,242 shares; 2026Q2: 9,739 shares 9,739$629K0.29%-503Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,673 shares; 2025Q3: 11,184 shares; 2025Q4: 13,334 shares; 2026Q1: 11,591 shares; 2026Q2: 13,529 shares 13,529$624K0.29%+1,938Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 258 shares; 2026Q2: 308 shares 308$610K0.28%+50Timeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,214 shares; 2025Q1: 5,194 shares; 2025Q2: 5,255 shares; 2025Q3: 5,255 shares; 2025Q4: 5,160 shares; 2026Q1: 5,160 shares; 2026Q2: 4,994 shares 4,994$600K0.27%-166Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,121 shares; 2025Q1: 2,121 shares; 2025Q2: 582 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: 759 shares; 2026Q2: 788 shares 788$588K0.27%+29Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 463 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$587K0.27%+37Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 281 shares; 2025Q1: 281 shares; 2025Q2: 261 shares; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 235 shares; 2026Q1: 465 shares; 2026Q2: 482 shares 482$578K0.26%+17Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,025 shares 2,025$559K0.26%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,562 shares; 2025Q3: 5,471 shares; 2025Q4: 7,240 shares; 2026Q1: 7,814 shares; 2026Q2: 7,830 shares 7,830$558K0.26%+16Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 889 shares; 2026Q2: 1,295 shares 1,295$545K0.25%+406Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 233 shares 233$530K0.24%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,673 shares; 2026Q2: 8,233 shares 8,233$528K0.24%+560Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,420 shares 5,420$523K0.24%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 534 shares 534$515K0.24%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,318 shares; 2025Q2: 16,957 shares; 2025Q3: 27,031 shares; 2025Q4: 9,626 shares; 2026Q1: 8,477 shares; 2026Q2: 5,112 shares 5,112$515K0.24%-3,365Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,214 shares; 2025Q1: 8,404 shares; 2025Q2: 7,772 shares; 2025Q3: 5,483 shares; 2025Q4: 6,459 shares; 2026Q1: 4,706 shares; 2026Q2: 4,729 shares 4,729$509K0.23%+23Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,830 shares; 2026Q1: 2,008 shares; 2026Q2: 3,037 shares 3,037$503K0.23%+1,029Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,955 shares; 2025Q1: 2,956 shares; 2025Q2: 2,217 shares; 2025Q3: 2,275 shares; 2025Q4: 5,856 shares; 2026Q1: 6,690 shares; 2026Q2: 4,413 shares 4,413$500K0.23%-2,277Timeline
HTABHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 113,916 shares; 2025Q1: 98,513 shares; 2025Q2: 84,525 shares; 2025Q3: 71,608 shares; 2025Q4: 71,565 shares; 2026Q1: 26,049 shares; 2026Q2: 25,392 shares 25,392$487K0.22%-657Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 564 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares; 2026Q1: 1,314 shares; 2026Q2: 1,314 shares 1,314$484K0.22%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 427 shares; 2026Q2: 504 shares 504$471K0.22%+77Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,794 shares; 2025Q1: 3,794 shares; 2025Q2: 3,775 shares; 2025Q3: 3,775 shares; 2025Q4: 3,775 shares; 2026Q1: 3,775 shares; 2026Q2: 3,954 shares 3,954$470K0.22%+179Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,790 shares; 2026Q2: 1,802 shares 1,802$470K0.22%+12Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,314 shares; 2025Q1: 3,314 shares; 2025Q2: 2,929 shares; 2025Q3: 2,997 shares; 2025Q4: 4,426 shares; 2026Q1: 4,373 shares; 2026Q2: 3,392 shares 3,392$464K0.21%-981Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,563 shares; 2026Q2: 3,195 shares 3,195$457K0.21%+632Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,481 shares; 2025Q4: 9,972 shares; 2026Q1: 7,161 shares; 2026Q2: 6,692 shares 6,692$450K0.21%-469Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 978 shares; 2026Q2: 1,201 shares 1,201$449K0.21%+223Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,120 shares; 2026Q2: 2,859 shares 2,859$439K0.2%-261Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,612 shares; 2025Q2: 3,190 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,885 shares; 2026Q1: 1,905 shares; 2026Q2: 1,908 shares 1,908$419K0.19%+3Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 341 shares; 2026Q2: 430 shares 430$413K0.19%+89Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,186 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,017 shares 2,017$405K0.19%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 803 shares; 2026Q2: 827 shares 827$400K0.18%+24Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,684 shares 5,684$389K0.18%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 828 shares; 2026Q2: 1,135 shares 1,135$380K0.17%+307Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,844 shares; 2025Q2: 4,601 shares; 2025Q3: 4,601 shares; 2025Q4: 4,765 shares; 2026Q1: 4,765 shares; 2026Q2: 4,917 shares 4,917$371K0.17%+152Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,197 shares; 2026Q1: 22,481 shares; 2026Q2: 22,018 shares 22,018$370K0.17%-463Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,219 shares; 2025Q1: 19,832 shares; 2025Q2: 140,429 shares; 2025Q3: 37,438 shares; 2025Q4: 25,302 shares; 2026Q1: 18,090 shares; 2026Q2: 13,926 shares 13,926$369K0.17%-4,164Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 166 shares; 2026Q2: 174 shares 174$346K0.16%+8Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 976 shares; 2026Q2: 1,172 shares 1,172$339K0.16%+196Timeline
BALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,999 shares 9,999$338K0.15%newTimeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,478 shares 1,478$338K0.15%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 623 shares; 2025Q1: 482 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 503 shares; 2025Q4: 448 shares; 2026Q1: 626 shares; 2026Q2: 675 shares 675$338K0.15%+49Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,795 shares; 2025Q3: 3,601 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,860 shares 5,860$331K0.15%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,789 shares 5,789$330K0.15%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 378 shares; 2026Q2: 391 shares 391$324K0.15%+13Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,824 shares; 2026Q2: 5,618 shares 5,618$324K0.15%-1,206Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,019 shares 3,019$316K0.14%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,925 shares; 2026Q2: 4,058 shares 4,058$302K0.14%+133Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,048 shares; 2025Q1: 1,048 shares; 2025Q2: 1,047 shares; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 751 shares; 2026Q2: 952 shares 952$299K0.14%+201Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 994 shares; 2026Q2: 1,211 shares 1,211$298K0.14%+217Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 890 shares 890$295K0.14%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$294K0.13%newTimeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,938 shares; 2025Q1: 721 shares; 2025Q2: 687 shares; 2025Q3: 687 shares; 2025Q4: 659 shares; 2026Q1: 554 shares; 2026Q2: 3,487 shares 3,487$288K0.13%+2,933Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 756 shares; 2026Q2: 842 shares 842$287K0.13%+86Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,862 shares; 2026Q1: 3,492 shares; 2026Q2: 3,774 shares 3,774$285K0.13%+282Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,521 shares; 2026Q2: 1,560 shares 1,560$282K0.13%+39Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,384 shares; 2026Q2: 1,875 shares 1,875$275K0.13%-509Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 380 shares 380$275K0.13%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,646 shares 1,646$274K0.13%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,719 shares; 2026Q2: 1,797 shares 1,797$272K0.12%+78Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,194 shares; 2025Q1: 2,086 shares; 2025Q2: 893 shares; 2025Q3: 893 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 893 shares 893$271K0.12%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,063 shares 1,063$271K0.12%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,176 shares; 2026Q2: 1,586 shares 1,586$268K0.12%+410Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,671 shares 3,671$265K0.12%newTimeline
IDVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,313 shares 6,313$265K0.12%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,893 shares 1,893$265K0.12%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,686 shares; 2026Q1: 1,648 shares; 2026Q2: 1,041 shares 1,041$264K0.12%-607Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 550 shares 550$263K0.12%newTimeline
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,588 shares; 2025Q2: 11,669 shares; 2025Q3: 11,748 shares; 2025Q4: 11,924 shares; 2026Q1: 11,943 shares; 2026Q2: 11,654 shares 11,654$261K0.12%-289Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,040 shares 10,040$261K0.12%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 187 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,240 shares; 2026Q2: 3,631 shares 3,631$259K0.12%+1,391Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 851 shares; 2026Q2: 723 shares 723$256K0.12%-128Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,833 shares 1,833$255K0.12%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,769 shares; 2026Q2: 3,796 shares 3,796$252K0.12%+27Timeline
VPLSVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,237 shares; 2026Q1: 3,186 shares; 2026Q2: 3,219 shares 3,219$250K0.11%+33Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,327 shares; 2026Q2: 3,919 shares 3,919$246K0.11%+592Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,804 shares 1,804$245K0.11%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 337 shares 337$240K0.11%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 506 shares; 2026Q2: 464 shares 464$236K0.11%-42Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,340 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,063 shares 2,063$236K0.11%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 381 shares 381$235K0.11%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,785 shares; 2026Q1: 2,493 shares; 2026Q2: 2,257 shares 2,257$235K0.11%-236Timeline
NYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,081 shares; 2025Q1: 16,158 shares; 2025Q2: 17,510 shares; 2025Q3: 17,658 shares; 2025Q4: 17,379 shares; 2026Q1: 5,758 shares; 2026Q2: 4,317 shares 4,317$233K0.11%-1,441Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 922 shares 922$232K0.11%newTimeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,628 shares; 2025Q1: 59,036 shares; 2025Q2: 16,178 shares; 2025Q3: 10,069 shares; 2025Q4: 8,344 shares; 2026Q1: 5,527 shares; 2026Q2: 4,788 shares 4,788$227K0.1%-739Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,194 shares; 2026Q2: 2,194 shares 2,194$226K0.1%0Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,855 shares 1,855$225K0.1%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,160 shares 1,160$221K0.1%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$221K0.1%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,252 shares; 2026Q1: 2,252 shares; 2026Q2: 2,270 shares 2,270$219K0.1%+18Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,621 shares 8,621$218K0.1%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$215K0.1%newTimeline
MLPAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,039 shares 4,039$214K0.1%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,155 shares 6,155$214K0.1%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 856 shares 856$214K0.1%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 325 shares 325$213K0.1%newTimeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,697 shares 1,697$212K0.1%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,746 shares 2,746$212K0.1%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,606 shares 4,606$208K0.1%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,578 shares 2,578$208K0.1%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,417 shares 1,417$208K0.1%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,272 shares 2,272$206K0.09%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 960 shares 960$204K0.09%newTimeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,319 shares 3,319$204K0.09%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 727 shares; 2025Q3: 628 shares; 2025Q4: 587 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 589 shares 589$202K0.09%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 452 shares 452$202K0.09%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,221 shares; 2026Q2: 10,349 shares 10,349$143K0.07%-872Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,159 shares 11,159$107K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS385$299Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC1,725$296Kshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL7,655$252Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC60$251Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,659$243Kshares
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2,819$223Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP1,838$209Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000428 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set