Skip to content

LIBERTY ONE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1807328, LIBERTYVILLE, IL

LIBERTY ONE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $1,000,228,188 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014315

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1B
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
31.76%
New
6
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AWKnew+125,246$16.5M
AMTnew+96,548$15.8M
DRInew+28,934$5.96M
SPCTadded+206,073$5.58M
EASYadded+182,284$4.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LWexited-395,958-$16.7M
SYYexited-214,052-$15.3M
JNJreduced-25,608-$6.5M
CASYreduced-7,797-$6.2M
CAHreduced-24,178-$5.74M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-014315, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,000,228,188, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,486 shares; 2024Q4: 37,439 shares; 2025Q1: 35,769 shares; 2025Q2: 37,454 shares; 2025Q3: 76,688 shares; 2025Q4: 25,977 shares; 2026Q1: 31,643 shares; 2026Q2: 30,289 shares 30,289$36.3M3.63%-1,354Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,697 shares; 2024Q4: 8,248 shares; 2025Q1: 56,155 shares; 2025Q2: 82,001 shares; 2025Q3: 160,408 shares; 2025Q4: 70,446 shares; 2026Q1: 83,869 shares; 2026Q2: 87,327 shares 87,327$36.3M3.63%+3,458Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 278,075 shares; 2024Q4: 275,611 shares; 2025Q1: 263,507 shares; 2025Q2: 215,125 shares; 2025Q3: 432,951 shares; 2025Q4: 153,879 shares; 2026Q1: 166,448 shares; 2026Q2: 142,270 shares 142,270$33.8M3.38%-24,178Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,504 shares; 2024Q4: 186,345 shares; 2025Q1: 194,550 shares; 2025Q2: 199,460 shares; 2025Q3: 366,813 shares; 2025Q4: 143,927 shares; 2026Q1: 156,093 shares; 2026Q2: 130,485 shares 130,485$33.1M3.31%-25,608Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 444,745 shares; 2024Q4: 457,867 shares; 2025Q1: 464,526 shares; 2025Q2: 452,056 shares; 2025Q3: 875,107 shares; 2025Q4: 352,813 shares; 2026Q1: 396,359 shares; 2026Q2: 385,861 shares 385,861$31.4M3.14%-10,498Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 540,236 shares; 2024Q4: 538,617 shares; 2025Q1: 539,133 shares; 2025Q2: 513,823 shares; 2025Q3: 984,790 shares; 2025Q4: 384,154 shares; 2026Q1: 432,119 shares; 2026Q2: 409,172 shares 409,172$31.2M3.12%-22,947Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 368,195 shares; 2024Q4: 367,480 shares; 2025Q1: 366,560 shares; 2025Q2: 352,336 shares; 2025Q3: 685,769 shares; 2025Q4: 267,878 shares; 2026Q1: 304,312 shares; 2026Q2: 309,176 shares 309,176$29.6M2.96%+4,864Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279,639 shares; 2024Q4: 280,920 shares; 2025Q1: 279,555 shares; 2025Q2: 270,880 shares; 2025Q3: 522,137 shares; 2025Q4: 205,003 shares; 2026Q1: 232,015 shares; 2026Q2: 230,763 shares 230,763$29.2M2.92%-1,252Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,506 shares; 2024Q4: 51,179 shares; 2025Q1: 54,150 shares; 2025Q2: 54,094 shares; 2025Q3: 107,929 shares; 2025Q4: 46,563 shares; 2026Q1: 63,594 shares; 2026Q2: 76,192 shares 76,192$28.4M2.84%+12,598Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 173,657 shares; 2024Q4: 176,257 shares; 2025Q1: 179,028 shares; 2025Q2: 186,420 shares; 2025Q3: 364,698 shares; 2025Q4: 149,925 shares; 2026Q1: 173,235 shares; 2026Q2: 193,404 shares 193,404$28.4M2.84%+20,169Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,342 shares; 2024Q4: 104,315 shares; 2025Q1: 105,845 shares; 2025Q2: 103,418 shares; 2025Q3: 198,669 shares; 2025Q4: 79,666 shares; 2026Q1: 90,393 shares; 2026Q2: 96,686 shares 96,686$26.1M2.61%+6,293Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 181,380 shares; 2025Q4: 71,359 shares; 2026Q1: 77,452 shares; 2026Q2: 72,581 shares 72,581$24.7M2.47%-4,871Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,619 shares; 2025Q4: 40,627 shares; 2026Q1: 46,285 shares; 2026Q2: 47,288 shares 47,288$24.1M2.41%+1,003Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 457,079 shares; 2025Q2: 463,607 shares; 2025Q3: 857,667 shares; 2025Q4: 359,470 shares; 2026Q1: 411,289 shares; 2026Q2: 431,733 shares 431,733$24M2.4%+20,444Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,232 shares; 2024Q4: 124,313 shares; 2025Q1: 119,716 shares; 2025Q2: 114,245 shares; 2025Q3: 242,847 shares; 2025Q4: 89,789 shares; 2026Q1: 100,905 shares; 2026Q2: 106,662 shares 106,662$23.8M2.38%+5,757Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,392 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,002,592 shares; 2025Q2: 964,224 shares; 2025Q3: 1,918,734 shares; 2025Q4: 890,918 shares; 2026Q1: 1,020,627 shares; 2026Q2: 1,136,750 shares 1,136,750$23.5M2.35%+116,123Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,081 shares; 2024Q4: 129,669 shares; 2025Q1: 121,860 shares; 2025Q2: 108,037 shares; 2025Q3: 236,001 shares; 2025Q4: 84,519 shares; 2026Q1: 93,957 shares; 2026Q2: 106,368 shares 106,368$22.7M2.27%+12,411Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 106,229 shares; 2025Q4: 42,817 shares; 2026Q1: 47,787 shares; 2026Q2: 53,474 shares 53,474$22.2M2.22%+5,687Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,696 shares; 2025Q4: 26,254 shares; 2026Q1: 29,310 shares; 2026Q2: 28,581 shares 28,581$21.6M2.16%-729Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,377 shares; 2024Q4: 48,330 shares; 2025Q1: 48,752 shares; 2025Q2: 41,966 shares; 2025Q3: 90,620 shares; 2025Q4: 30,493 shares; 2026Q1: 32,706 shares; 2026Q2: 24,909 shares 24,909$19.8M1.98%-7,797Timeline
SPCTTWO RDS SHARED TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 431,772 shares; 2026Q2: 637,845 shares 637,845$17.3M1.73%+206,073Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 346,349 shares; 2024Q4: 358,295 shares; 2025Q1: 386,345 shares; 2025Q2: 393,117 shares; 2025Q3: 790,637 shares; 2025Q4: 313,886 shares; 2026Q1: 260,918 shares; 2026Q2: 289,563 shares 289,563$16.7M1.67%+28,645Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125,246 shares 125,246$16.5M1.65%newTimeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,581,075 shares; 2025Q4: 581,171 shares; 2026Q1: 625,994 shares; 2026Q2: 562,418 shares 562,418$16.1M1.61%-63,576Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 96,548 shares 96,548$15.8M1.58%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,867 shares; 2024Q4: 5,714 shares; 2025Q1: 5,739 shares; 2025Q2: 5,514 shares; 2025Q3: 8,092 shares; 2025Q4: 19,290 shares; 2026Q1: 42,388 shares; 2026Q2: 40,075 shares 40,075$14.2M1.42%-2,313Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,961 shares; 2024Q4: 30,268 shares; 2025Q1: 29,167 shares; 2025Q2: 23,294 shares; 2025Q3: 29,446 shares; 2025Q4: 15,413 shares; 2026Q1: 37,280 shares; 2026Q2: 34,315 shares 34,315$13M1.3%-2,965Timeline
EASYTWO RDS SHARED TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 230,063 shares; 2026Q2: 412,347 shares 412,347$11M1.1%+182,284Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,785 shares; 2024Q4: 13,264 shares; 2025Q1: 14,035 shares; 2025Q2: 14,168 shares; 2025Q3: 18,327 shares; 2025Q4: 9,497 shares; 2026Q1: 11,356 shares; 2026Q2: 8,199 shares 8,199$8.73M0.87%-3,157Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,894 shares; 2024Q4: 29,590 shares; 2025Q1: 29,956 shares; 2025Q2: 29,022 shares; 2025Q3: 37,227 shares; 2025Q4: 21,912 shares; 2026Q1: 30,160 shares; 2026Q2: 32,404 shares 32,404$7.72M0.77%+2,244Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,319 shares; 2024Q4: 22,888 shares; 2025Q1: 25,096 shares; 2025Q2: 25,989 shares; 2025Q3: 34,353 shares; 2025Q4: 20,879 shares; 2026Q1: 27,912 shares; 2026Q2: 25,581 shares 25,581$7.63M0.76%-2,331Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,943 shares; 2024Q4: 23,077 shares; 2025Q1: 24,400 shares; 2025Q2: 25,915 shares; 2025Q3: 33,096 shares; 2025Q4: 18,240 shares; 2026Q1: 25,052 shares; 2026Q2: 25,661 shares 25,661$7.43M0.74%+609Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,328 shares; 2024Q4: 55,240 shares; 2025Q1: 59,508 shares; 2025Q2: 60,652 shares; 2025Q3: 81,005 shares; 2025Q4: 51,296 shares; 2026Q1: 68,358 shares; 2026Q2: 76,604 shares 76,604$7.02M0.7%+8,246Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,729 shares; 2024Q4: 48,999 shares; 2025Q1: 48,490 shares; 2025Q2: 43,274 shares; 2025Q3: 55,621 shares; 2025Q4: 30,102 shares; 2026Q1: 37,021 shares; 2026Q2: 36,366 shares 36,366$6.9M0.69%-655Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,565 shares; 2024Q4: 9,791 shares; 2025Q1: 10,299 shares; 2025Q2: 9,158 shares; 2025Q3: 11,621 shares; 2025Q4: 5,773 shares; 2026Q1: 7,522 shares; 2026Q2: 6,790 shares 6,790$6.87M0.69%-732Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,423 shares; 2024Q4: 2,901 shares; 2025Q1: 88,594 shares; 2025Q2: 88,632 shares; 2025Q3: 142,892 shares; 2025Q4: 63,161 shares; 2026Q1: 67,942 shares; 2026Q2: 59,182 shares 59,182$6.8M0.68%-8,760Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,793 shares; 2025Q1: 11,365 shares; 2025Q2: 10,558 shares; 2025Q3: 13,942 shares; 2025Q4: 8,051 shares; 2026Q1: 10,588 shares; 2026Q2: 10,645 shares 10,645$6.75M0.68%+57Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,311 shares; 2026Q1: 90,571 shares; 2026Q2: 110,359 shares 110,359$6.63M0.66%+19,788Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,460 shares; 2024Q4: 20,290 shares; 2025Q1: 21,258 shares; 2025Q2: 19,820 shares; 2025Q3: 26,228 shares; 2025Q4: 14,623 shares; 2026Q1: 19,055 shares; 2026Q2: 20,082 shares 20,082$6.63M0.66%+1,027Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,391 shares; 2024Q4: 2,241 shares; 2025Q1: 2,163 shares; 2025Q2: 1,932 shares; 2025Q3: 2,369 shares; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares; 2026Q1: 18,948 shares; 2026Q2: 19,181 shares 19,181$6.58M0.66%+233Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,750 shares; 2024Q4: 39,443 shares; 2025Q1: 43,537 shares; 2025Q2: 47,402 shares; 2025Q3: 61,544 shares; 2025Q4: 34,426 shares; 2026Q1: 47,261 shares; 2026Q2: 47,748 shares 47,748$6.47M0.65%+487Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,394 shares; 2024Q4: 258,579 shares; 2025Q1: 289,801 shares; 2025Q2: 312,895 shares; 2025Q3: 407,463 shares; 2025Q4: 236,988 shares; 2026Q1: 311,085 shares; 2026Q2: 317,842 shares 317,842$6.41M0.64%+6,757Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,880 shares; 2024Q4: 84,959 shares; 2025Q1: 91,812 shares; 2025Q2: 97,647 shares; 2025Q3: 127,936 shares; 2025Q4: 75,341 shares; 2026Q1: 98,099 shares; 2026Q2: 101,431 shares 101,431$6.22M0.62%+3,332Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 254 shares; 2024Q4: 279 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,969 shares; 2026Q2: 4,551 shares 4,551$6.19M0.62%-418Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,667 shares; 2024Q4: 22,376 shares; 2025Q1: 22,509 shares; 2025Q2: 20,013 shares; 2025Q3: 26,149 shares; 2025Q4: 13,937 shares; 2026Q1: 17,904 shares; 2026Q2: 18,862 shares 18,862$6.17M0.62%+958Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,284 shares; 2024Q4: 63,576 shares; 2025Q1: 66,079 shares; 2025Q2: 68,369 shares; 2025Q3: 90,153 shares; 2025Q4: 51,957 shares; 2026Q1: 67,427 shares; 2026Q2: 69,387 shares 69,387$6.09M0.61%+1,960Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,784 shares; 2024Q4: 48,730 shares; 2025Q1: 50,619 shares; 2025Q2: 49,034 shares; 2025Q3: 65,038 shares; 2025Q4: 36,775 shares; 2026Q1: 48,359 shares; 2026Q2: 51,925 shares 51,925$6.09M0.61%+3,566Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,269 shares; 2024Q4: 28,387 shares; 2025Q1: 31,180 shares; 2025Q2: 32,734 shares; 2025Q3: 43,626 shares; 2025Q4: 26,493 shares; 2026Q1: 36,367 shares; 2026Q2: 41,543 shares 41,543$6.04M0.6%+5,176Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,363 shares; 2024Q4: 77,493 shares; 2025Q1: 86,176 shares; 2025Q2: 89,424 shares; 2025Q3: 115,865 shares; 2025Q4: 69,202 shares; 2026Q1: 91,013 shares; 2026Q2: 97,015 shares 97,015$6.01M0.6%+6,002Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,934 shares 28,934$5.96M0.6%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,471 shares; 2024Q4: 12,102 shares; 2025Q1: 12,905 shares; 2025Q2: 13,415 shares; 2025Q3: 17,530 shares; 2025Q4: 10,298 shares; 2026Q1: 13,883 shares; 2026Q2: 16,855 shares 16,855$5.94M0.59%+2,972Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,287 shares; 2025Q4: 72,647 shares; 2026Q1: 78,726 shares; 2026Q2: 78,237 shares 78,237$5.93M0.59%-489Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,312 shares; 2024Q4: 93,962 shares; 2025Q1: 78,953 shares; 2025Q2: 68,903 shares; 2025Q3: 119,395 shares; 2025Q4: 48,824 shares; 2026Q1: 50,865 shares; 2026Q2: 46,674 shares 46,674$5.9M0.59%-4,191Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,965 shares; 2024Q4: 41,057 shares; 2025Q1: 42,775 shares; 2025Q2: 41,379 shares; 2025Q3: 54,432 shares; 2025Q4: 30,015 shares; 2026Q1: 38,144 shares; 2026Q2: 38,012 shares 38,012$5.76M0.58%-132Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,076 shares; 2024Q4: 63,978 shares; 2025Q1: 63,613 shares; 2025Q2: 56,019 shares; 2025Q3: 73,746 shares; 2025Q4: 39,741 shares; 2026Q1: 50,690 shares; 2026Q2: 50,659 shares 50,659$5.74M0.57%-31Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,726 shares; 2024Q4: 74,648 shares; 2025Q1: 82,075 shares; 2025Q2: 86,171 shares; 2025Q3: 113,798 shares; 2025Q4: 69,030 shares; 2026Q1: 91,845 shares; 2026Q2: 99,192 shares 99,192$5.68M0.57%+7,347Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,305 shares; 2024Q4: 27,570 shares; 2025Q1: 30,453 shares; 2025Q2: 33,016 shares; 2025Q3: 43,229 shares; 2025Q4: 25,660 shares; 2026Q1: 33,480 shares; 2026Q2: 33,832 shares 33,832$5.61M0.56%+352Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,631 shares; 2024Q4: 197,927 shares; 2025Q1: 178,849 shares; 2025Q2: 173,387 shares; 2025Q3: 294,787 shares; 2025Q4: 222,347 shares; 2026Q1: 125,580 shares; 2026Q2: 131,868 shares 131,868$5.58M0.56%+6,288Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,301 shares; 2024Q4: 5,450 shares; 2025Q1: 5,519 shares; 2025Q2: 5,118 shares; 2025Q3: 6,919 shares; 2025Q4: 4,005 shares; 2026Q1: 5,371 shares; 2026Q2: 5,962 shares 5,962$5.58M0.56%+591Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,992 shares; 2024Q4: 23,259 shares; 2025Q1: 25,607 shares; 2025Q2: 28,767 shares; 2025Q3: 38,076 shares; 2025Q4: 22,041 shares; 2026Q1: 28,730 shares; 2026Q2: 30,923 shares 30,923$5.43M0.54%+2,193Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,258 shares; 2025Q1: 5,470 shares; 2025Q2: 5,219 shares; 2025Q3: 6,748 shares; 2025Q4: 3,720 shares; 2026Q1: 4,861 shares; 2026Q2: 5,494 shares 5,494$5.28M0.53%+633Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,304 shares; 2025Q2: 1,333 shares; 2025Q3: 1,516 shares; 2025Q4: 17,535 shares; 2026Q1: 25,281 shares; 2026Q2: 30,980 shares 30,980$5.2M0.52%+5,699Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 249 shares; 2025Q4: 5,499 shares; 2026Q1: 7,462 shares; 2026Q2: 9,100 shares 9,100$5.13M0.51%+1,638Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,436 shares; 2025Q2: 10,702 shares; 2025Q3: 14,029 shares; 2025Q4: 8,552 shares; 2026Q1: 11,826 shares; 2026Q2: 16,211 shares 16,211$4.8M0.48%+4,385Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,529 shares; 2026Q2: 105,105 shares 105,105$4.34M0.43%+32,576Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,729 shares; 2024Q4: 7,165 shares; 2025Q1: 7,749 shares; 2025Q2: 7,309 shares; 2025Q3: 9,635 shares; 2025Q4: 5,625 shares; 2026Q1: 7,925 shares; 2026Q2: 15,471 shares 15,471$4.04M0.4%+7,546Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,948 shares; 2026Q1: 69,548 shares; 2026Q2: 76,028 shares 76,028$3.5M0.35%+6,480Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,699 shares; 2026Q1: 105,449 shares; 2026Q2: 115,274 shares 115,274$3.06M0.31%+9,825Timeline
EVSDMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,847 shares; 2026Q1: 54,897 shares; 2026Q2: 60,012 shares 60,012$3.05M0.31%+5,115Timeline
FLXRTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,947 shares; 2026Q1: 70,997 shares; 2026Q2: 77,612 shares 77,612$3.04M0.3%+6,615Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,804 shares 12,804$2.87M0.29%newTimeline
IETCISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,780 shares; 2026Q2: 26,400 shares 26,400$2.83M0.28%+7,620Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,804 shares 12,804$2.83M0.28%newTimeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,542 shares; 2026Q2: 43,894 shares 43,894$2.82M0.28%+20,352Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,629 shares; 2026Q1: 51,679 shares; 2026Q2: 56,494 shares 56,494$2.64M0.26%+4,815Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,624 shares; 2026Q2: 13,786 shares 13,786$2.64M0.26%+4,162Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,650 shares; 2026Q1: 24,150 shares; 2026Q2: 26,400 shares 26,400$2.61M0.26%+2,250Timeline
LOTITWO RDS SHARED TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,922 shares; 2026Q2: 95,076 shares 95,076$2.47M0.25%-2,846Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,460 shares; 2024Q4: 3,574 shares; 2025Q1: 3,731 shares; 2025Q2: 3,283 shares; 2025Q3: 4,249 shares; 2025Q4: 1,872 shares; 2026Q1: 3,541 shares; 2026Q2: 3,167 shares 3,167$2.42M0.24%-374Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,306 shares; 2024Q4: 116,622 shares; 2025Q1: 116,083 shares; 2025Q2: 108,212 shares; 2025Q3: 106,961 shares; 2025Q4: 62,493 shares; 2026Q1: 51,804 shares; 2026Q2: 26,298 shares 26,298$2.37M0.24%-25,506Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,665 shares; 2024Q4: 2,979 shares; 2025Q1: 3,257 shares; 2025Q2: 3,105 shares; 2025Q3: 3,119 shares; 2025Q4: 196 shares; 2026Q1: 2,898 shares; 2026Q2: 3,075 shares 3,075$2.26M0.23%+177Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,289 shares; 2024Q4: 7,363 shares; 2025Q1: 8,152 shares; 2025Q2: 9,153 shares; 2025Q3: 10,707 shares; 2025Q4: 4,446 shares; 2026Q1: 7,284 shares; 2026Q2: 3,844 shares 3,844$2.23M0.22%-3,440Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,132 shares; 2024Q4: 11,265 shares; 2025Q1: 12,225 shares; 2025Q2: 11,924 shares; 2025Q3: 11,481 shares; 2025Q4: 726 shares; 2026Q1: 10,813 shares; 2026Q2: 11,609 shares 11,609$2.18M0.22%+796Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,871 shares; 2026Q1: 25,921 shares; 2026Q2: 28,336 shares 28,336$2.13M0.21%+2,415Timeline
ROKTSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,176 shares; 2026Q2: 17,766 shares 17,766$2.12M0.21%+5,590Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,658 shares; 2024Q4: 13,064 shares; 2025Q1: 14,320 shares; 2025Q2: 14,431 shares; 2025Q3: 14,033 shares; 2025Q4: 915 shares; 2026Q1: 13,405 shares; 2026Q2: 14,490 shares 14,490$2.06M0.21%+1,085Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,653 shares; 2024Q4: 15,511 shares; 2025Q1: 17,216 shares; 2025Q2: 17,431 shares; 2025Q3: 17,761 shares; 2025Q4: 1,169 shares; 2026Q1: 16,902 shares; 2026Q2: 18,351 shares 18,351$2.02M0.2%+1,449Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,745 shares; 2026Q2: 57,665 shares 57,665$1.77M0.18%+19,920Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,884 shares; 2025Q4: 6,116 shares; 2026Q1: 6,768 shares; 2026Q2: 4,295 shares 4,295$1.63M0.16%-2,473Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,390 shares; 2025Q3: 18,085 shares; 2025Q4: 9,813 shares; 2026Q1: 11,424 shares; 2026Q2: 5,422 shares 5,422$1.5M0.15%-6,002Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 286 shares; 2024Q4: 295 shares; 2025Q1: 334 shares; 2025Q2: 378 shares; 2025Q3: 463 shares; 2025Q4: 1,095 shares; 2026Q1: 3,218 shares; 2026Q2: 14,053 shares 14,053$1.4M0.14%+10,835Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 902 shares; 2024Q4: 927 shares; 2025Q1: 1,032 shares; 2025Q2: 1,076 shares; 2025Q3: 4,998 shares; 2025Q4: 2,860 shares; 2026Q1: 3,412 shares; 2026Q2: 2,854 shares 2,854$1.36M0.14%-558Timeline
HFSIHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,526 shares; 2026Q1: 34,126 shares; 2026Q2: 37,306 shares 37,306$1.31M0.13%+3,180Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,938 shares; 2026Q1: 14,722 shares; 2026Q2: 10,901 shares 10,901$1.29M0.13%-3,821Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,179 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares; 2026Q2: 2,979 shares 2,979$1.14M0.11%+29Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,539 shares; 2025Q4: 8,063 shares; 2026Q1: 12,123 shares; 2026Q2: 15,571 shares 15,571$1.12M0.11%+3,448Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,917 shares 6,917$1.1M0.11%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,318 shares; 2024Q4: 7,412 shares; 2025Q1: 7,434 shares; 2025Q2: 8,527 shares; 2025Q3: 16,148 shares; 2025Q4: 11,807 shares; 2026Q1: 13,977 shares; 2026Q2: 13,826 shares 13,826$1.09M0.11%-151Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,077 shares; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 6,275 shares 6,275$1.04M0.1%+1,950Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,280 shares; 2026Q1: 1,811 shares; 2026Q2: 2,222 shares 2,222$1.02M0.1%+411Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,019 shares; 2026Q2: 1,543 shares 1,543$1.01M0.1%-476Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,354 shares; 2024Q4: 2,696 shares; 2025Q1: 3,295 shares; 2025Q2: 4,466 shares; 2025Q3: 5,248 shares; 2025Q4: 1,432 shares; 2026Q1: 4,523 shares; 2026Q2: 4,476 shares 4,476$997K0.1%-47Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,372 shares; 2025Q1: 1,861 shares; 2025Q2: 1,786 shares; 2025Q3: 2,287 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares; 2026Q1: 1,875 shares; 2026Q2: 2,377 shares 2,377$945K0.09%+502Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,143 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,323 shares; 2025Q3: 4,386 shares; 2025Q4: 2,897 shares; 2026Q1: 3,219 shares; 2026Q2: 4,155 shares 4,155$803K0.08%+936Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,046 shares; 2024Q4: 8,068 shares; 2025Q1: 7,456 shares; 2025Q2: 6,306 shares; 2025Q3: 7,561 shares; 2025Q4: 5,101 shares; 2026Q1: 5,665 shares; 2026Q2: 3,884 shares 3,884$801K0.08%-1,781Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,629 shares; 2026Q1: 5,445 shares; 2026Q2: 7,959 shares 7,959$763K0.08%+2,514Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,354 shares; 2024Q4: 2,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,030 shares; 2025Q2: 1,929 shares; 2025Q3: 2,493 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares; 2026Q1: 1,876 shares; 2026Q2: 1,888 shares 1,888$760K0.08%+12Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,621 shares; 2024Q4: 6,448 shares; 2025Q1: 6,304 shares; 2025Q2: 5,965 shares; 2025Q3: 6,822 shares; 2025Q4: 4,491 shares; 2026Q1: 4,941 shares; 2026Q2: 4,810 shares 4,810$754K0.08%-131Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,697 shares; 2024Q4: 22,121 shares; 2025Q1: 21,378 shares; 2025Q2: 20,480 shares; 2025Q3: 22,631 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,872 shares; 2026Q2: 14,981 shares 14,981$742K0.07%-891Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,963 shares; 2024Q4: 12,799 shares; 2025Q1: 12,557 shares; 2025Q2: 11,842 shares; 2025Q3: 14,219 shares; 2025Q4: 9,932 shares; 2026Q1: 11,103 shares; 2026Q2: 10,802 shares 10,802$738K0.07%-301Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,192 shares; 2024Q4: 3,520 shares; 2025Q1: 3,361 shares; 2025Q2: 2,963 shares; 2025Q3: 3,639 shares; 2025Q4: 2,465 shares; 2026Q1: 2,854 shares; 2026Q2: 3,071 shares 3,071$734K0.07%+217Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 423 shares; 2024Q4: 378 shares; 2025Q1: 362 shares; 2025Q2: 312 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 237 shares; 2026Q1: 282 shares; 2026Q2: 425 shares 425$721K0.07%+143Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,395 shares; 2025Q1: 2,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,156 shares; 2025Q3: 2,422 shares; 2025Q4: 1,664 shares; 2026Q1: 1,915 shares; 2026Q2: 1,921 shares 1,921$721K0.07%+6Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,594 shares; 2024Q4: 11,043 shares; 2025Q1: 10,922 shares; 2025Q2: 9,840 shares; 2025Q3: 11,396 shares; 2025Q4: 7,702 shares; 2026Q1: 8,566 shares; 2026Q2: 8,461 shares 8,461$701K0.07%-105Timeline
BANFBANCFIRST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,631 shares; 2025Q1: 5,527 shares; 2025Q2: 5,186 shares; 2025Q3: 6,256 shares; 2025Q4: 4,449 shares; 2026Q1: 5,227 shares; 2026Q2: 6,298 shares 6,298$700K0.07%+1,071Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,817 shares; 2024Q4: 3,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,107 shares; 2025Q2: 2,996 shares; 2025Q3: 4,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,897 shares; 2026Q1: 3,243 shares; 2026Q2: 3,265 shares 3,265$694K0.07%+22Timeline
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,993 shares; 2024Q4: 16,715 shares; 2025Q1: 16,323 shares; 2025Q2: 15,115 shares; 2025Q3: 17,338 shares; 2025Q4: 12,479 shares; 2026Q1: 13,923 shares; 2026Q2: 15,468 shares 15,468$694K0.07%+1,545Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,227 shares; 2024Q4: 12,243 shares; 2025Q1: 12,025 shares; 2025Q2: 11,259 shares; 2025Q3: 12,329 shares; 2025Q4: 8,647 shares; 2026Q1: 9,717 shares; 2026Q2: 9,519 shares 9,519$681K0.07%-198Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,734 shares; 2024Q4: 27,584 shares; 2025Q1: 26,229 shares; 2025Q2: 21,042 shares; 2025Q3: 15,639 shares; 2025Q4: 8,482 shares; 2026Q1: 8,652 shares; 2026Q2: 12,953 shares 12,953$646K0.06%+4,301Timeline
ROBOEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,559 shares; 2026Q2: 7,483 shares 7,483$641K0.06%-76Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,984 shares; 2024Q4: 7,672 shares; 2025Q1: 7,278 shares; 2025Q2: 6,335 shares; 2025Q3: 6,692 shares; 2025Q4: 4,281 shares; 2026Q1: 4,761 shares; 2026Q2: 5,943 shares 5,943$570K0.06%+1,182Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,066 shares; 2026Q2: 5,269 shares 5,269$563K0.06%+203Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 561 shares; 2025Q4: 204 shares; 2026Q1: 263 shares; 2026Q2: 255 shares 255$506K0.05%-8Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,119 shares; 2024Q4: 2,127 shares; 2025Q1: 2,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,345 shares; 2025Q3: 2,198 shares; 2025Q4: 902 shares; 2026Q1: 1,827 shares; 2026Q2: 1,986 shares 1,986$487K0.05%+159Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,684 shares; 2024Q4: 1,691 shares; 2025Q1: 1,883 shares; 2025Q2: 2,020 shares; 2025Q3: 3,066 shares; 2025Q4: 1,105 shares; 2026Q1: 1,370 shares; 2026Q2: 1,414 shares 1,414$473K0.05%+44Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,471 shares; 2026Q2: 1,665 shares 1,665$468K0.05%+194Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 265 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares; 2026Q2: 824 shares 824$425K0.04%+61Timeline
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,655 shares; 2026Q2: 13,295 shares 13,295$422K0.04%-360Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,983 shares; 2024Q4: 9,079 shares; 2025Q1: 10,661 shares; 2025Q2: 12,794 shares; 2025Q3: 14,199 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 930 shares; 2026Q2: 1,012 shares 1,012$391K0.04%+82Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,954 shares; 2024Q4: 4,770 shares; 2025Q1: 5,685 shares; 2025Q2: 6,908 shares; 2025Q3: 7,229 shares; 2025Q4: 458 shares; 2026Q1: 7,386 shares; 2026Q2: 7,775 shares 7,775$378K0.04%+389Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,198 shares; 2026Q2: 1,603 shares 1,603$354K0.04%+405Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 496 shares; 2025Q2: 452 shares; 2025Q3: 462 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 487 shares; 2026Q2: 607 shares 607$340K0.03%+120Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,498 shares; 2024Q4: 6,337 shares; 2025Q1: 6,116 shares; 2025Q2: 2,846 shares; 2025Q3: 4,202 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056 shares; 2026Q1: 2,412 shares; 2026Q2: 2,906 shares 2,906$339K0.03%+494Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,168 shares; 2024Q4: 1,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,394 shares; 2025Q2: 1,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,291 shares; 2025Q4: 84 shares; 2026Q1: 1,381 shares; 2026Q2: 1,539 shares 1,539$336K0.03%+158Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,790 shares; 2026Q2: 1,934 shares 1,934$336K0.03%+144Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,459 shares; 2026Q2: 3,082 shares 3,082$313K0.03%-377Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,236 shares; 2024Q4: 2,467 shares; 2025Q1: 2,665 shares; 2025Q2: 2,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,527 shares; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 2,699 shares; 2026Q2: 2,978 shares 2,978$297K0.03%+279Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 537 shares; 2024Q4: 610 shares; 2025Q1: 663 shares; 2025Q2: 643 shares; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 651 shares; 2026Q2: 721 shares 721$294K0.03%+70Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,095 shares; 2025Q3: 1,117 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046 shares; 2026Q2: 1,159 shares 1,159$288K0.03%+113Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,693 shares; 2026Q2: 4,825 shares 4,825$287K0.03%+132Timeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,686 shares; 2026Q2: 12,053 shares 12,053$258K0.03%-1,633Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 387 shares; 2024Q4: 417 shares; 2025Q1: 422 shares; 2025Q2: 303 shares; 2025Q3: 297 shares; 2025Q4: 203 shares; 2026Q1: 3,246 shares; 2026Q2: 3,562 shares 3,562$254K0.03%+316Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,697 shares; 2024Q4: 3,126 shares; 2025Q1: 3,165 shares; 2025Q2: 3,211 shares; 2025Q3: 4,289 shares; 2025Q4: 2,314 shares; 2026Q1: 3,964 shares; 2026Q2: 1,541 shares 1,541$241K0.02%-2,423Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,718 shares; 2024Q4: 3,382 shares; 2025Q1: 3,449 shares; 2025Q2: 4,206 shares; 2025Q3: 3,321 shares; 2025Q4: 1,141 shares; 2026Q1: 1,556 shares; 2026Q2: 1,971 shares 1,971$225K0.02%+415Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,547 shares; 2024Q4: 46,151 shares; 2025Q1: 45,249 shares; 2025Q2: 48,776 shares; 2025Q3: 47,857 shares; 2025Q4: 31,351 shares; 2026Q1: 14,645 shares; 2026Q2: 948 shares 948$150K0.02%-13,697Timeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,929 shares; 2024Q4: 68,152 shares; 2025Q1: 66,739 shares; 2025Q2: 67,656 shares; 2025Q3: 65,941 shares; 2025Q4: 43,765 shares; 2026Q1: 19,241 shares; 2026Q2: 1,208 shares 1,208$148K0.01%-18,033Timeline
RSPUINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,380 shares; 2024Q4: 39,593 shares; 2025Q1: 38,707 shares; 2025Q2: 35,706 shares; 2025Q3: 34,957 shares; 2025Q4: 27,219 shares; 2026Q1: 29,104 shares; 2026Q2: 1,753 shares 1,753$142K0.01%-27,351Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,562 shares; 2024Q4: 24,095 shares; 2025Q1: 23,715 shares; 2025Q2: 24,210 shares; 2025Q3: 23,911 shares; 2025Q4: 18,784 shares; 2026Q1: 20,162 shares; 2026Q2: 2,487 shares 2,487$140K0.01%-17,675Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,919 shares; 2024Q4: 18,249 shares; 2025Q1: 18,049 shares; 2025Q2: 18,179 shares; 2025Q3: 17,857 shares; 2025Q4: 14,018 shares; 2026Q1: 15,020 shares; 2026Q2: 917 shares 917$140K0.01%-14,103Timeline
XMLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,739 shares; 2024Q4: 42,148 shares; 2025Q1: 41,528 shares; 2025Q2: 40,328 shares; 2025Q3: 39,660 shares; 2025Q4: 31,122 shares; 2026Q1: 33,638 shares; 2026Q2: 2,069 shares 2,069$137K0.01%-31,569Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,143 shares; 2024Q4: 35,558 shares; 2025Q1: 34,887 shares; 2025Q2: 34,022 shares; 2025Q3: 33,470 shares; 2025Q4: 26,293 shares; 2026Q1: 28,431 shares; 2026Q2: 1,786 shares 1,786$134K0.01%-26,645Timeline
XTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,660 shares; 2024Q4: 14,396 shares; 2025Q1: 13,861 shares; 2025Q2: 11,828 shares; 2025Q3: 11,437 shares; 2025Q4: 8,754 shares; 2026Q1: 9,023 shares; 2026Q2: 470 shares 470$107K0.01%-8,553Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,949 shares; 2024Q4: 31,765 shares; 2025Q1: 31,128 shares; 2025Q2: 30,062 shares; 2025Q3: 29,200 shares; 2025Q4: 22,855 shares; 2026Q1: 24,187 shares; 2026Q2: 1,411 shares 1,411$73K0.01%-22,776Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,355 shares; 2024Q4: 7,432 shares; 2025Q1: 7,380 shares; 2025Q2: 7,333 shares; 2025Q3: 7,238 shares; 2025Q4: 5,979 shares; 2026Q1: 4,687 shares; 2026Q2: 286 shares 286$64.4K0.01%-4,401Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC395,958$16.7Mshares
SYYSYSCO CORP214,052$15.3Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC24,417$5.52Mshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC6,109$370Kshares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC4,041$321Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD1,102$224Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014315 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-014315 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-009114 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-003153 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-019816 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-014121 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-008075 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-000713 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-019709 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-012903 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-008251 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-001127 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-020161 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-014074 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-009676 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-003495 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-022246 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-014539 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-008629 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-000852 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-020112 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-014571 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-007746 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-001031 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-021249 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-014148 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-008275 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-008273 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set