Skip to content

LHM, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2009224, Sandy, UT

LHM, INC. reported $293,107,427 across 24 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001213900-26-088051

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$293M
Holdings
24
Top 10 weight
75.82%
New
2
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALABnew+13,274$6.41M
IPGPadded+16,043$1.88M
GOOGLadded+2,892$1.03M
TSMnew+1,959$936K
VTIadded+2,440$903K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRVLreduced-55,177-$16.4M
XBIreduced-15,246-$2.41M
WALreduced-20,765-$1.71M
NVOreduced-34,825-$1.67M
MCHPreduced-16,650-$1.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001213900-26-088051, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $293,107,427, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 477,654 shares; 2024Q4: 421,764 shares; 2025Q1: 414,551 shares; 2025Q2: 401,138 shares; 2025Q3: 390,647 shares; 2025Q4: 337,826 shares; 2026Q1: 336,896 shares; 2026Q2: 339,336 shares 339,336$126M42.84%+2,440Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 97,215 shares; 2025Q3: 108,372 shares; 2025Q4: 99,857 shares; 2026Q1: 99,857 shares; 2026Q2: 44,680 shares 44,680$13.3M4.54%-55,177Timeline
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 404,209 shares; 2024Q4: 453,964 shares; 2025Q1: 532,545 shares; 2025Q2: 634,075 shares; 2025Q3: 685,950 shares; 2025Q4: 693,598 shares; 2026Q1: 693,598 shares; 2026Q2: 719,321 shares 719,321$11.7M3.99%+25,723Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,033 shares; 2025Q2: 40,064 shares; 2025Q3: 41,082 shares; 2025Q4: 40,217 shares; 2026Q1: 48,748 shares; 2026Q2: 45,385 shares 45,385$11.3M3.87%-3,363Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,501 shares; 2024Q4: 112,501 shares; 2025Q1: 112,501 shares; 2025Q2: 600,189 shares; 2025Q3: 605,189 shares; 2025Q4: 454,493 shares; 2026Q1: 437,693 shares; 2026Q2: 412,593 shares 412,593$10.9M3.73%-25,100Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,581,140 shares; 2024Q4: 1,002,970 shares; 2025Q1: 1,197,870 shares; 2025Q2: 534,508 shares; 2025Q3: 436,508 shares; 2025Q4: 228,434 shares; 2026Q1: 219,984 shares; 2026Q2: 207,384 shares 207,384$10.9M3.7%-12,600Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,353 shares; 2025Q1: 165,511 shares; 2025Q2: 200,576 shares; 2025Q3: 254,113 shares; 2025Q4: 199,505 shares; 2026Q1: 190,664 shares; 2026Q2: 203,010 shares 203,010$10.1M3.44%+12,346Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,069 shares; 2024Q4: 58,769 shares; 2025Q1: 80,960 shares; 2025Q2: 95,822 shares; 2025Q3: 119,340 shares; 2025Q4: 108,085 shares; 2026Q1: 69,656 shares; 2026Q2: 85,699 shares 85,699$10.1M3.43%+16,043Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,762 shares; 2024Q4: 123,988 shares; 2025Q1: 143,822 shares; 2025Q2: 142,966 shares; 2025Q3: 119,540 shares; 2025Q4: 83,738 shares; 2026Q1: 73,760 shares; 2026Q2: 58,514 shares 58,514$9.26M3.16%-15,246Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,003 shares; 2025Q4: 25,062 shares; 2026Q1: 30,299 shares; 2026Q2: 30,665 shares 30,665$9.14M3.12%+366Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,045 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,630 shares; 2026Q1: 22,630 shares; 2026Q2: 25,522 shares 25,522$9.12M3.11%+2,892Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,086 shares; 2026Q1: 108,315 shares; 2026Q2: 91,665 shares 91,665$8.36M2.85%-16,650Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,026 shares; 2026Q1: 26,807 shares; 2026Q2: 27,692 shares 27,692$6.6M2.25%+885Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,788 shares; 2025Q3: 73,042 shares; 2025Q4: 74,552 shares; 2026Q1: 74,552 shares; 2026Q2: 74,552 shares 74,552$6.46M2.2%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,274 shares 13,274$6.41M2.19%newTimeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,347 shares; 2024Q4: 98,783 shares; 2025Q1: 98,783 shares; 2025Q2: 98,783 shares; 2025Q3: 116,332 shares; 2025Q4: 108,880 shares; 2026Q1: 98,675 shares; 2026Q2: 77,910 shares 77,910$6.4M2.18%-20,765Timeline
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 85,790 shares; 2025Q1: 177,406 shares; 2025Q2: 188,880 shares; 2025Q3: 201,811 shares; 2025Q4: 212,361 shares; 2026Q1: 219,363 shares; 2026Q2: 219,363 shares 219,363$5.66M1.93%0Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,910 shares; 2024Q4: 196,147 shares; 2025Q1: 225,733 shares; 2025Q2: 226,630 shares; 2025Q3: 226,630 shares; 2025Q4: 197,414 shares; 2026Q1: 231,364 shares; 2026Q2: 231,364 shares 231,364$5.66M1.93%0Timeline
SNFCASECURITY NATL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 863,659 shares; 2024Q4: 863,659 shares; 2025Q1: 781,169 shares; 2025Q2: 738,117 shares; 2025Q3: 729,750 shares; 2025Q4: 718,033 shares; 2026Q1: 717,508 shares; 2026Q2: 601,188 shares 601,188$5.55M1.89%-116,320Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 127,182 shares; 2025Q1: 127,182 shares; 2025Q2: 169,937 shares; 2025Q3: 169,937 shares; 2025Q4: 146,629 shares; 2026Q1: 153,707 shares; 2026Q2: 153,707 shares 153,707$4.8M1.64%0Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,415 shares; 2024Q4: 42,600 shares; 2025Q1: 42,600 shares; 2025Q2: 52,022 shares; 2025Q3: 52,022 shares; 2025Q4: 52,022 shares; 2026Q1: 58,857 shares; 2026Q2: 58,857 shares 58,857$2.32M0.79%0Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,899 shares; 2025Q2: 106,899 shares; 2025Q3: 40,185 shares; 2025Q4: 29,509 shares; 2026Q1: 29,509 shares; 2026Q2: 69,231 shares 69,231$1.39M0.47%+39,722Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,451 shares; 2025Q2: 141,487 shares; 2025Q3: 141,487 shares; 2025Q4: 141,487 shares; 2026Q1: 59,930 shares; 2026Q2: 25,105 shares 25,105$1.2M0.41%-34,825Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,245 shares; 2024Q4: 7,122 shares; 2025Q1: 4,594 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,959 shares 1,959$936K0.32%newTimeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-088051 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-088051 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-056183 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-013899 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-109823 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-075933 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-042188 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-010907 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-095574 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001213900-24-071614 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-067755 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001213900-24-067752 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001213900-24-067753 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-035533 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-009292 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set