Skip to content

LETSON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2078069, ATLANTA, GA

LETSON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $260,269,667 across 101 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002078069-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$260M
Holdings
101
Top 10 weight
46.51%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXnew+9,500$913K
INTUadded+1,392$602K
ADPadded+2,716$552K
WATnew+1,812$540K
DVYnew+1,350$204K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CARRreduced-17,074-$961K
AVGOreduced-840-$260K
FISVreduced-4,635-$259K
ORCLexited-1,107-$216K
RJFexited-1,305-$210K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002078069-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $260,269,667, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,676 shares; 2024Q4: 111,554 shares; 2025Q1: 111,525 shares; 2025Q2: 111,005 shares; 2025Q3: 111,329 shares; 2025Q4: 111,293 shares; 2026Q1: 111,308 shares 111,308$24.2M9.3%+15Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,946 shares; 2024Q4: 78,621 shares; 2025Q1: 78,839 shares; 2025Q2: 78,820 shares; 2025Q3: 79,060 shares; 2025Q4: 79,064 shares; 2026Q1: 78,977 shares 78,977$19.3M7.42%-87Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,058 shares; 2024Q4: 54,056 shares; 2025Q1: 54,084 shares; 2025Q2: 54,033 shares; 2025Q3: 54,018 shares; 2025Q4: 54,018 shares; 2026Q1: 54,019 shares 54,019$16.3M6.27%+1Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,367 shares; 2024Q4: 108,810 shares; 2025Q1: 108,816 shares; 2025Q2: 108,731 shares; 2025Q3: 108,737 shares; 2025Q4: 108,743 shares; 2026Q1: 108,705 shares 108,705$11.2M4.29%-38Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 102,768 shares; 2025Q4: 102,768 shares; 2026Q1: 102,768 shares 102,768$11M4.21%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,847 shares; 2024Q4: 31,847 shares; 2025Q1: 31,847 shares; 2025Q2: 31,835 shares; 2025Q3: 31,999 shares; 2025Q4: 31,863 shares; 2026Q1: 31,442 shares 31,442$9.51M3.65%-421Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,549 shares; 2024Q4: 41,606 shares; 2025Q1: 41,309 shares; 2025Q2: 41,706 shares; 2025Q3: 44,193 shares; 2025Q4: 43,894 shares; 2026Q1: 43,690 shares 43,690$8.66M3.33%-204Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,204 shares; 2024Q4: 49,184 shares; 2025Q1: 48,924 shares; 2025Q2: 48,594 shares; 2025Q3: 48,631 shares; 2025Q4: 48,128 shares; 2026Q1: 48,013 shares 48,013$7.46M2.86%-115Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,387 shares; 2024Q4: 21,499 shares; 2025Q1: 21,558 shares; 2025Q2: 21,558 shares; 2025Q3: 21,520 shares; 2025Q4: 21,520 shares; 2026Q1: 21,363 shares 21,363$7.02M2.7%-157Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,713 shares; 2024Q4: 48,416 shares; 2025Q1: 48,647 shares; 2025Q2: 49,063 shares; 2025Q3: 53,350 shares; 2025Q4: 53,363 shares; 2026Q1: 53,398 shares 53,398$6.42M2.47%+35Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,191 shares; 2024Q4: 20,160 shares; 2025Q1: 20,130 shares; 2025Q2: 20,133 shares; 2025Q3: 20,135 shares; 2025Q4: 20,201 shares; 2026Q1: 20,087 shares 20,087$6.24M2.4%-114Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,124 shares; 2024Q4: 20,822 shares; 2025Q1: 21,184 shares; 2025Q2: 21,214 shares; 2025Q3: 22,345 shares; 2025Q4: 22,433 shares; 2026Q1: 22,380 shares 22,380$5.43M2.09%-53Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,563 shares; 2024Q4: 107,518 shares; 2025Q1: 107,519 shares; 2025Q2: 107,520 shares; 2025Q3: 108,593 shares; 2025Q4: 108,594 shares; 2026Q1: 108,557 shares 108,557$5.29M2.03%-37Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,760 shares; 2024Q4: 16,760 shares; 2025Q1: 16,732 shares; 2025Q2: 16,732 shares; 2025Q3: 12,647 shares; 2025Q4: 12,621 shares; 2026Q1: 12,249 shares 12,249$5.1M1.96%-372Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,112 shares; 2024Q4: 20,106 shares; 2025Q1: 20,185 shares; 2025Q2: 20,189 shares; 2025Q3: 20,192 shares; 2025Q4: 20,195 shares; 2026Q1: 22,911 shares 22,911$4.66M1.79%+2,716Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,728 shares; 2024Q4: 105,002 shares; 2025Q1: 105,357 shares; 2025Q2: 105,363 shares; 2025Q3: 106,118 shares; 2025Q4: 99,724 shares; 2026Q1: 82,650 shares 82,650$4.65M1.79%-17,074Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,192 shares; 2024Q4: 13,001 shares; 2025Q1: 13,001 shares; 2025Q2: 13,001 shares; 2025Q3: 13,001 shares; 2025Q4: 13,001 shares; 2026Q1: 13,001 shares 13,001$4.57M1.76%0Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,630 shares; 2024Q4: 46,029 shares; 2025Q1: 44,339 shares; 2025Q2: 43,976 shares; 2025Q3: 43,870 shares; 2025Q4: 43,434 shares; 2026Q1: 43,317 shares 43,317$4.45M1.71%-117Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,540 shares; 2024Q4: 48,545 shares; 2025Q1: 48,483 shares; 2025Q2: 48,489 shares; 2025Q3: 48,409 shares; 2025Q4: 48,114 shares; 2026Q1: 47,985 shares 47,985$4.42M1.7%-129Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,258 shares; 2024Q4: 8,427 shares; 2025Q1: 8,427 shares; 2025Q2: 8,428 shares; 2025Q3: 8,407 shares; 2025Q4: 8,384 shares; 2026Q1: 9,776 shares 9,776$4.23M1.62%+1,392Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,125 shares; 2024Q4: 13,125 shares; 2025Q1: 13,125 shares; 2025Q2: 13,125 shares; 2025Q3: 13,125 shares; 2025Q4: 13,125 shares; 2026Q1: 13,125 shares 13,125$4.21M1.62%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,064 shares; 2024Q4: 11,340 shares; 2025Q1: 11,628 shares; 2025Q2: 11,716 shares; 2025Q3: 11,880 shares; 2025Q4: 11,881 shares; 2026Q1: 11,918 shares 11,918$3.88M1.49%+37Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,063 shares; 2024Q4: 20,063 shares; 2025Q1: 20,063 shares; 2025Q2: 20,063 shares; 2025Q3: 20,063 shares; 2025Q4: 20,063 shares; 2026Q1: 20,063 shares 20,063$3.61M1.39%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,166 shares; 2025Q4: 67,559 shares; 2026Q1: 62,924 shares 62,924$3.51M1.35%-4,635Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,742 shares; 2024Q4: 4,615 shares; 2025Q1: 4,653 shares; 2025Q2: 4,653 shares; 2025Q3: 4,653 shares; 2025Q4: 4,653 shares; 2026Q1: 4,654 shares 4,654$3.17M1.22%+1Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,888 shares; 2024Q4: 10,849 shares; 2025Q1: 10,852 shares; 2025Q2: 10,856 shares; 2025Q3: 10,792 shares; 2025Q4: 10,714 shares; 2026Q1: 10,480 shares 10,480$3.08M1.18%-234Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,354 shares; 2024Q4: 15,614 shares; 2025Q1: 15,803 shares; 2025Q2: 15,841 shares; 2025Q3: 15,813 shares; 2025Q4: 15,818 shares; 2026Q1: 15,467 shares 15,467$2.98M1.15%-351Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,062 shares; 2024Q4: 10,064 shares; 2025Q1: 10,067 shares; 2025Q2: 10,037 shares; 2025Q3: 10,278 shares; 2025Q4: 10,255 shares; 2026Q1: 10,281 shares 10,281$2.68M1.03%+26Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,021 shares; 2024Q4: 16,021 shares; 2025Q1: 16,021 shares; 2025Q2: 16,021 shares; 2025Q3: 16,021 shares; 2025Q4: 16,021 shares; 2026Q1: 16,004 shares 16,004$2.65M1.02%-17Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,747 shares; 2024Q4: 17,214 shares; 2025Q1: 17,294 shares; 2025Q2: 17,179 shares; 2025Q3: 17,654 shares; 2025Q4: 12,666 shares; 2026Q1: 12,666 shares 12,666$2.47M0.95%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,356 shares; 2024Q4: 2,345 shares; 2025Q1: 2,345 shares; 2025Q2: 2,345 shares; 2025Q3: 2,429 shares; 2025Q4: 2,429 shares; 2026Q1: 2,401 shares 2,401$2.39M0.92%-28Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,263 shares; 2024Q4: 71,570 shares; 2025Q1: 90,501 shares; 2025Q2: 90,511 shares; 2025Q3: 91,703 shares; 2025Q4: 90,150 shares; 2026Q1: 90,156 shares 90,156$2.37M0.91%+6Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,196 shares; 2024Q4: 14,196 shares; 2025Q1: 14,196 shares; 2025Q2: 13,739 shares; 2025Q3: 13,453 shares; 2025Q4: 13,453 shares; 2026Q1: 13,513 shares 13,513$2.12M0.82%+60Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,370 shares; 2024Q4: 27,122 shares; 2025Q1: 27,127 shares; 2025Q2: 27,164 shares; 2025Q3: 28,433 shares; 2025Q4: 27,266 shares; 2026Q1: 27,045 shares 27,045$2.08M0.8%-221Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,535 shares; 2024Q4: 13,495 shares; 2025Q1: 13,987 shares; 2025Q2: 10,053 shares; 2025Q3: 10,053 shares; 2025Q4: 10,053 shares; 2026Q1: 10,054 shares 10,054$2.08M0.8%+1Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,680 shares; 2024Q4: 15,680 shares; 2025Q1: 7,420 shares; 2025Q2: 7,420 shares; 2025Q3: 7,420 shares; 2025Q4: 7,420 shares; 2026Q1: 6,580 shares 6,580$2.04M0.78%-840Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,731 shares; 2024Q4: 13,736 shares; 2025Q1: 9,434 shares; 2025Q2: 9,439 shares; 2025Q3: 9,443 shares; 2025Q4: 9,448 shares; 2026Q1: 9,439 shares 9,439$2M0.77%-9Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,950 shares; 2024Q4: 7,950 shares; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares 5,300$1.79M0.69%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,928 shares; 2024Q4: 19,928 shares; 2025Q1: 19,928 shares; 2025Q2: 19,928 shares; 2025Q3: 19,928 shares; 2025Q4: 19,928 shares; 2026Q1: 19,328 shares 19,328$1.65M0.63%-600Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,323 shares; 2024Q4: 5,328 shares; 2025Q1: 5,180 shares; 2025Q2: 5,182 shares; 2025Q3: 5,161 shares; 2025Q4: 4,996 shares; 2026Q1: 4,961 shares 4,961$1.63M0.63%-35Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,460 shares; 2024Q4: 10,460 shares; 2025Q1: 10,460 shares; 2025Q2: 10,460 shares; 2025Q3: 10,460 shares; 2025Q4: 10,460 shares; 2026Q1: 10,460 shares 10,460$1.63M0.62%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,410 shares; 2024Q4: 5,411 shares; 2025Q1: 5,413 shares; 2025Q2: 5,415 shares; 2025Q3: 5,417 shares; 2025Q4: 5,418 shares; 2026Q1: 5,420 shares 5,420$1.56M0.6%+2Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,159 shares; 2024Q4: 7,159 shares; 2025Q1: 7,159 shares; 2025Q2: 7,159 shares; 2025Q3: 6,520 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$1.53M0.59%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,963 shares; 2024Q4: 15,993 shares; 2025Q1: 15,623 shares; 2025Q2: 15,623 shares; 2025Q3: 15,623 shares; 2025Q4: 15,623 shares; 2026Q1: 15,623 shares 15,623$1.51M0.58%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,381 shares; 2024Q4: 3,381 shares; 2025Q1: 3,381 shares; 2025Q2: 3,381 shares; 2025Q3: 3,381 shares; 2025Q4: 3,381 shares; 2026Q1: 3,381 shares 3,381$1.5M0.58%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,340 shares; 2024Q4: 28,340 shares; 2025Q1: 27,445 shares; 2025Q2: 27,445 shares; 2025Q3: 27,445 shares; 2025Q4: 27,445 shares; 2026Q1: 27,445 shares 27,445$1.38M0.53%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,821 shares; 2024Q4: 15,121 shares; 2025Q1: 8,871 shares; 2025Q2: 8,871 shares; 2025Q3: 8,757 shares; 2025Q4: 7,987 shares; 2026Q1: 7,637 shares 7,637$1.33M0.51%-350Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,834 shares; 2024Q4: 5,834 shares; 2025Q1: 5,834 shares; 2025Q2: 5,834 shares; 2025Q3: 5,834 shares; 2025Q4: 5,834 shares; 2026Q1: 5,834 shares 5,834$1.32M0.51%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,481 shares; 2024Q4: 2,482 shares; 2025Q1: 2,482 shares; 2025Q2: 2,482 shares; 2025Q3: 2,483 shares; 2025Q4: 2,483 shares; 2026Q1: 2,483 shares 2,483$1.24M0.48%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,579 shares; 2024Q4: 16,493 shares; 2025Q1: 16,493 shares; 2025Q2: 16,493 shares; 2025Q3: 16,493 shares; 2025Q4: 16,493 shares; 2026Q1: 16,493 shares 16,493$1M0.38%0Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,200 shares; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$991K0.38%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,793 shares; 2024Q4: 12,793 shares; 2025Q1: 12,793 shares; 2025Q2: 12,793 shares; 2025Q3: 12,793 shares; 2025Q4: 12,793 shares; 2026Q1: 12,793 shares 12,793$973K0.37%0Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,170 shares; 2025Q3: 13,170 shares; 2025Q4: 13,170 shares; 2026Q1: 13,170 shares 13,170$929K0.36%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$913K0.35%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,614 shares; 2024Q4: 9,228 shares; 2025Q1: 8,788 shares; 2025Q2: 8,788 shares; 2025Q3: 8,788 shares; 2025Q4: 8,788 shares; 2026Q1: 8,634 shares 8,634$913K0.35%-154Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,229 shares; 2024Q4: 10,229 shares; 2025Q1: 10,229 shares; 2025Q2: 10,229 shares; 2025Q3: 10,997 shares; 2025Q4: 10,997 shares; 2026Q1: 10,997 shares 10,997$907K0.35%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$793K0.3%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,489 shares; 2024Q4: 4,489 shares; 2025Q1: 4,489 shares; 2025Q2: 4,489 shares; 2025Q3: 4,489 shares; 2025Q4: 4,489 shares; 2026Q1: 4,489 shares 4,489$717K0.28%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,769 shares; 2024Q4: 2,811 shares; 2025Q1: 1,883 shares; 2025Q2: 1,883 shares; 2025Q3: 1,883 shares; 2025Q4: 1,903 shares; 2026Q1: 1,903 shares 1,903$704K0.27%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,291 shares; 2024Q4: 3,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,292 shares; 2025Q2: 2,293 shares; 2025Q3: 2,293 shares; 2025Q4: 2,294 shares; 2026Q1: 2,294 shares 2,294$658K0.25%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,603 shares; 2024Q4: 4,603 shares; 2025Q1: 4,603 shares; 2025Q2: 4,603 shares; 2025Q3: 4,603 shares; 2025Q4: 4,603 shares; 2026Q1: 4,603 shares 4,603$608K0.23%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,142 shares; 2024Q4: 12,142 shares; 2025Q1: 10,878 shares; 2025Q2: 10,878 shares; 2025Q3: 10,421 shares; 2025Q4: 10,421 shares; 2026Q1: 10,421 shares 10,421$601K0.23%0Timeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$553K0.21%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,539 shares; 2024Q4: 3,539 shares; 2025Q1: 3,539 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$550K0.21%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,231 shares; 2024Q4: 3,231 shares; 2025Q1: 3,231 shares; 2025Q2: 3,231 shares; 2025Q3: 3,231 shares; 2025Q4: 3,231 shares; 2026Q1: 3,231 shares 3,231$548K0.21%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,812 shares 1,812$540K0.21%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,485 shares; 2024Q4: 2,485 shares; 2025Q1: 2,485 shares; 2025Q2: 2,485 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485 shares; 2025Q4: 2,485 shares; 2026Q1: 2,485 shares 2,485$517K0.2%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 376 shares; 2025Q2: 376 shares; 2025Q3: 376 shares; 2025Q4: 376 shares; 2026Q1: 376 shares 376$497K0.19%0Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,300 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,619 shares; 2026Q1: 17,219 shares 17,219$496K0.19%+4,600Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,002 shares; 2024Q4: 1,002 shares; 2025Q1: 1,002 shares; 2025Q2: 1,002 shares; 2025Q3: 1,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,002 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares 1,002$493K0.19%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,665 shares; 2024Q4: 6,715 shares; 2025Q1: 6,665 shares; 2025Q2: 6,665 shares; 2025Q3: 6,665 shares; 2025Q4: 6,665 shares; 2026Q1: 6,665 shares 6,665$479K0.18%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,429 shares; 2024Q4: 2,429 shares; 2025Q1: 2,429 shares; 2025Q2: 2,429 shares; 2025Q3: 2,429 shares; 2025Q4: 2,429 shares; 2026Q1: 2,429 shares 2,429$443K0.17%0Timeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,020 shares; 2025Q4: 16,020 shares; 2026Q1: 16,020 shares 16,020$430K0.17%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,476 shares; 2024Q4: 1,476 shares; 2025Q1: 1,476 shares; 2025Q2: 1,476 shares; 2025Q3: 1,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares; 2026Q1: 1,476 shares 1,476$429K0.16%0Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,950 shares; 2024Q4: 8,950 shares; 2025Q1: 8,950 shares; 2025Q2: 8,950 shares; 2025Q3: 8,950 shares; 2025Q4: 8,950 shares; 2026Q1: 8,950 shares 8,950$420K0.16%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,788 shares; 2024Q4: 3,788 shares; 2025Q1: 3,788 shares; 2025Q2: 3,788 shares; 2025Q3: 3,788 shares; 2025Q4: 3,788 shares; 2026Q1: 3,788 shares 3,788$416K0.16%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,549 shares; 2024Q4: 1,624 shares; 2025Q1: 1,624 shares; 2025Q2: 1,232 shares; 2025Q3: 1,612 shares; 2025Q4: 1,612 shares; 2026Q1: 1,612 shares 1,612$409K0.16%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,708 shares; 2024Q4: 1,708 shares; 2025Q1: 1,708 shares; 2025Q2: 1,708 shares; 2025Q3: 1,708 shares; 2025Q4: 1,708 shares; 2026Q1: 1,708 shares 1,708$404K0.16%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,211 shares; 2024Q4: 1,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,211 shares; 2025Q2: 1,211 shares; 2025Q3: 1,211 shares; 2025Q4: 1,211 shares; 2026Q1: 1,211 shares 1,211$388K0.15%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602 shares; 2024Q4: 602 shares; 2025Q1: 602 shares; 2025Q2: 602 shares; 2025Q3: 652 shares; 2025Q4: 652 shares; 2026Q1: 652 shares 652$376K0.14%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$368K0.14%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,440 shares; 2024Q4: 5,440 shares; 2025Q1: 5,440 shares; 2025Q2: 5,440 shares; 2025Q3: 5,440 shares; 2025Q4: 5,440 shares; 2026Q1: 5,440 shares 5,440$359K0.14%0Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$349K0.13%0Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,860 shares; 2026Q1: 1,860 shares 1,860$334K0.13%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 583 shares; 2024Q4: 583 shares; 2025Q1: 583 shares; 2025Q2: 583 shares; 2025Q3: 583 shares; 2025Q4: 505 shares; 2026Q1: 505 shares 505$330K0.13%0Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$323K0.12%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,419 shares; 2024Q4: 1,419 shares; 2025Q1: 1,419 shares; 2025Q2: 842 shares; 2025Q3: 842 shares; 2025Q4: 842 shares; 2026Q1: 842 shares 842$291K0.11%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,465 shares; 2024Q4: 1,465 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465 shares; 2025Q2: 1,465 shares; 2025Q3: 1,465 shares; 2025Q4: 1,465 shares; 2026Q1: 1,465 shares 1,465$284K0.11%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,870 shares; 2025Q4: 12,010 shares; 2026Q1: 12,010 shares 12,010$277K0.11%0Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 812 shares; 2024Q4: 812 shares; 2025Q1: 812 shares; 2025Q2: 812 shares; 2025Q3: 812 shares; 2025Q4: 812 shares; 2026Q1: 812 shares 812$275K0.11%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 588 shares; 2024Q4: 593 shares; 2025Q1: 593 shares; 2025Q2: 593 shares; 2025Q3: 593 shares; 2025Q4: 593 shares; 2026Q1: 593 shares 593$273K0.11%0Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,245 shares; 2024Q4: 4,245 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,122 shares; 2025Q4: 2,122 shares; 2026Q1: 2,122 shares 2,122$251K0.1%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 853 shares; 2026Q1: 853 shares 853$245K0.09%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,813 shares; 2025Q3: 2,819 shares; 2025Q4: 2,824 shares; 2026Q1: 2,830 shares 2,830$245K0.09%+6Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$245K0.09%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,929 shares; 2025Q4: 1,929 shares; 2026Q1: 1,929 shares 1,929$244K0.09%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 411 shares; 2025Q4: 411 shares; 2026Q1: 411 shares 411$215K0.08%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,003 shares; 2025Q4: 1,003 shares; 2026Q1: 1,003 shares 1,003$209K0.08%0Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,120 shares; 2024Q4: 2,120 shares; 2025Q1: 2,120 shares; 2025Q2: 2,120 shares; 2025Q3: 2,120 shares; 2025Q4: 2,120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,120 shares 2,120$204K0.08%0Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares 1,350$204K0.08%newTimeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,014 shares; 2024Q4: 34,014 shares; 2025Q1: 34,014 shares; 2025Q2: 34,014 shares; 2025Q3: 34,014 shares; 2025Q4: 34,014 shares; 2026Q1: 34,014 shares 34,014$139K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ORCLORACLE CORP1,107$216Kshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC1,305$210Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,448$208Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002078069-26-000002 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set