Skip to content

Leslie Global Wealth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1954832, Itasca, IL

Leslie Global Wealth, LLC reported $222,247,128 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000433

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$222M
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
74.14%
New
7
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYVadded+71,341$4.05M
SPYGadded+12,565$1.34M
SPYMadded+14,468$1.16M
JAAAadded+22,825$1.15M
IVWadded+8,924$1.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVEexited-10,220-$2.11M
XLFexited-29,603-$1.59M
XLVexited-9,571-$1.33M
XLCexited-11,129-$1.32M
ULSTexited-7,413-$302K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000433, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $222,247,128, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 345,165 shares; 2024Q4: 371,987 shares; 2025Q1: 402,817 shares; 2025Q2: 392,599 shares; 2025Q3: 313,521 shares; 2025Q4: 326,086 shares 326,086$34.8M15.66%+12,565Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285,232 shares; 2024Q4: 361,067 shares; 2025Q1: 374,951 shares; 2025Q2: 419,871 shares; 2025Q3: 349,661 shares; 2025Q4: 364,129 shares 364,129$29.2M13.14%+14,468Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,393 shares; 2024Q4: 351,965 shares; 2025Q1: 364,573 shares; 2025Q2: 376,239 shares; 2025Q3: 417,960 shares; 2025Q4: 489,301 shares 489,301$27.8M12.51%+71,341Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 522,167 shares; 2025Q4: 544,992 shares 544,992$27.6M12.4%+22,825Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,377 shares; 2024Q4: 253,573 shares; 2025Q1: 247,051 shares; 2025Q2: 254,186 shares; 2025Q3: 232,319 shares; 2025Q4: 237,593 shares 237,593$10.6M4.75%+5,274Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,042 shares; 2024Q4: 25,788 shares; 2025Q1: 26,064 shares; 2025Q2: 28,501 shares; 2025Q3: 28,804 shares; 2025Q4: 28,958 shares 28,958$7.87M3.54%+154Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,434 shares; 2025Q4: 92,904 shares 92,904$7.54M3.39%-2,530Timeline
WTVWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,959 shares; 2024Q4: 77,992 shares; 2025Q1: 78,417 shares; 2025Q2: 77,597 shares; 2025Q3: 72,940 shares; 2025Q4: 71,010 shares 71,010$6.63M2.98%-1,930Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,487 shares; 2024Q4: 14,107 shares; 2025Q1: 14,841 shares; 2025Q2: 12,426 shares; 2025Q3: 10,961 shares; 2025Q4: 10,544 shares 10,544$6.48M2.91%-417Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,948 shares; 2024Q4: 141,439 shares; 2025Q1: 151,510 shares; 2025Q2: 150,588 shares; 2025Q3: 132,878 shares; 2025Q4: 135,398 shares 135,398$6.34M2.85%+2,520Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,025 shares; 2025Q1: 45,668 shares; 2025Q2: 32,475 shares; 2025Q3: 28,376 shares; 2025Q4: 29,826 shares 29,826$5.92M2.67%+1,450Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,536 shares; 2024Q4: 42,921 shares; 2025Q1: 47,471 shares; 2025Q2: 51,364 shares; 2025Q3: 59,575 shares; 2025Q4: 62,063 shares 62,063$5.85M2.63%+2,488Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,118 shares; 2024Q4: 59,648 shares; 2025Q1: 60,034 shares; 2025Q2: 63,791 shares; 2025Q3: 85,597 shares; 2025Q4: 85,216 shares 85,216$3.99M1.79%-381Timeline
PFFVGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,006 shares; 2024Q4: 155,056 shares; 2025Q1: 154,211 shares; 2025Q2: 164,364 shares; 2025Q3: 158,080 shares; 2025Q4: 169,352 shares 169,352$3.76M1.69%+11,272Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,324 shares; 2024Q4: 10,929 shares; 2025Q1: 11,796 shares; 2025Q2: 14,160 shares; 2025Q3: 11,769 shares; 2025Q4: 13,648 shares 13,648$3.36M1.51%+1,879Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,162 shares; 2024Q4: 44,242 shares; 2025Q1: 44,296 shares; 2025Q2: 4,022 shares; 2025Q3: 44,013 shares; 2025Q4: 43,910 shares 43,910$2.48M1.11%-103Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,593 shares; 2024Q4: 10,601 shares; 2025Q1: 7,678 shares; 2025Q2: 12,092 shares; 2025Q3: 12,137 shares; 2025Q4: 10,887 shares 10,887$2.03M0.91%-1,250Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,259 shares; 2024Q4: 9,790 shares; 2025Q1: 9,106 shares; 2025Q2: 18,568 shares; 2025Q3: 5,603 shares; 2025Q4: 14,527 shares 14,527$1.79M0.81%+8,924Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,505 shares; 2024Q4: 892 shares; 2025Q1: 1,639 shares; 2025Q2: 2,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,993 shares; 2025Q4: 2,596 shares 2,596$1.77M0.8%+603Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,791 shares; 2024Q4: 2,794 shares; 2025Q1: 2,328 shares; 2025Q2: 2,712 shares; 2025Q3: 3,035 shares; 2025Q4: 2,920 shares 2,920$1.41M0.64%-115Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,159 shares; 2024Q4: 6,064 shares; 2025Q1: 5,446 shares; 2025Q2: 5,489 shares; 2025Q3: 5,510 shares; 2025Q4: 5,594 shares 5,594$1.29M0.58%+84Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,201 shares; 2024Q4: 6,171 shares; 2025Q1: 6,133 shares; 2025Q2: 5,672 shares; 2025Q3: 5,704 shares; 2025Q4: 5,670 shares 5,670$1.11M0.5%-34Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,352 shares; 2024Q4: 9,881 shares; 2025Q1: 10,449 shares; 2025Q2: 10,815 shares; 2025Q3: 10,576 shares; 2025Q4: 10,942 shares 10,942$1.05M0.47%+366Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,712 shares; 2024Q4: 11,757 shares; 2025Q1: 11,110 shares; 2025Q2: 16,761 shares; 2025Q3: 11,009 shares; 2025Q4: 15,701 shares 15,701$931K0.42%+4,692Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 395 shares; 2025Q1: 351 shares; 2025Q2: 860 shares; 2025Q3: 852 shares; 2025Q4: 862 shares 862$926K0.42%+10Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,263 shares; 2024Q4: 1,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,265 shares; 2025Q2: 1,274 shares; 2025Q3: 1,286 shares; 2025Q4: 1,243 shares 1,243$820K0.37%-43Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,401 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,646 shares; 2025Q2: 2,488 shares; 2025Q3: 2,468 shares; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares 2,369$820K0.37%-99Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,356 shares; 2024Q4: 14,525 shares; 2025Q1: 14,419 shares; 2025Q2: 14,357 shares; 2025Q3: 14,698 shares; 2025Q4: 14,815 shares 14,815$815K0.37%+117Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,245 shares; 2024Q4: 3,261 shares; 2025Q1: 3,333 shares; 2025Q2: 3,848 shares; 2025Q3: 3,891 shares; 2025Q4: 3,394 shares 3,394$775K0.35%-497Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,193 shares; 2024Q4: 2,236 shares; 2025Q1: 2,196 shares; 2025Q2: 2,205 shares; 2025Q3: 2,257 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363 shares 2,363$740K0.33%+106Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,291 shares; 2024Q4: 2,325 shares; 2025Q1: 2,281 shares; 2025Q2: 2,292 shares; 2025Q3: 2,277 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares 2,348$737K0.33%+71Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,156 shares; 2024Q4: 26,702 shares; 2025Q1: 25,682 shares; 2025Q2: 32,344 shares; 2025Q3: 24,086 shares; 2025Q4: 29,832 shares 29,832$706K0.32%+5,746Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 816 shares; 2024Q4: 821 shares; 2025Q1: 824 shares; 2025Q2: 832 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 748 shares 748$657K0.3%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,022 shares; 2025Q3: 4,033 shares; 2025Q4: 4,030 shares 4,030$646K0.29%-3Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,348 shares; 2025Q1: 1,170 shares; 2025Q2: 1,239 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,275 shares 1,275$573K0.26%+2Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,634 shares; 2024Q4: 39,491 shares; 2025Q1: 13,438 shares; 2025Q2: 13,229 shares; 2025Q3: 9,992 shares; 2025Q4: 9,700 shares 9,700$562K0.25%-292Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 676 shares; 2024Q4: 679 shares; 2025Q1: 682 shares; 2025Q2: 682 shares; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 690 shares 690$558K0.25%+8Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,105 shares; 2024Q4: 138,237 shares; 2025Q1: 10,340 shares; 2025Q2: 9,305 shares; 2025Q3: 4,665 shares; 2025Q4: 11,005 shares 11,005$557K0.25%+6,340Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 929 shares; 2024Q4: 941 shares; 2025Q1: 1,024 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares 1,040$523K0.24%+17Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,208 shares; 2024Q4: 6,751 shares; 2025Q1: 6,506 shares; 2025Q2: 6,585 shares; 2025Q3: 6,206 shares; 2025Q4: 6,218 shares 6,218$499K0.22%+12Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,555 shares; 2024Q4: 6,555 shares; 2025Q1: 6,558 shares; 2025Q2: 6,593 shares; 2025Q3: 5,848 shares; 2025Q4: 7,074 shares 7,074$476K0.21%+1,226Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,138 shares; 2024Q4: 1,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,178 shares; 2025Q2: 1,258 shares; 2025Q3: 1,266 shares; 2025Q4: 1,286 shares 1,286$414K0.19%+20Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,784 shares; 2025Q2: 1,657 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,913 shares 1,913$396K0.18%+38Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,003 shares; 2024Q4: 2,007 shares; 2025Q1: 2,020 shares; 2025Q2: 2,061 shares; 2025Q3: 2,024 shares; 2025Q4: 1,991 shares 1,991$388K0.17%-33Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 639 shares; 2024Q4: 642 shares; 2025Q1: 650 shares; 2025Q2: 672 shares; 2025Q3: 677 shares; 2025Q4: 670 shares 670$382K0.17%-7Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,992 shares; 2024Q4: 8,912 shares; 2025Q1: 9,196 shares; 2025Q2: 9,371 shares; 2025Q3: 9,412 shares; 2025Q4: 9,305 shares 9,305$379K0.17%-107Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,586 shares; 2024Q4: 3,154 shares; 2025Q1: 3,242 shares; 2025Q2: 3,304 shares; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares; 2025Q4: 3,385 shares 3,385$377K0.17%-3Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,423 shares; 2024Q4: 1,416 shares; 2025Q1: 1,404 shares; 2025Q2: 1,370 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294 shares; 2025Q4: 1,208 shares 1,208$367K0.17%-86Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,667 shares; 2024Q4: 9,667 shares; 2025Q1: 9,667 shares; 2025Q2: 9,667 shares; 2025Q3: 9,667 shares; 2025Q4: 9,667 shares 9,667$354K0.16%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,649 shares; 2024Q4: 2,655 shares; 2025Q1: 2,767 shares; 2025Q2: 3,092 shares; 2025Q3: 3,112 shares; 2025Q4: 2,804 shares 2,804$351K0.16%-308Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,608 shares; 2025Q1: 2,889 shares; 2025Q2: 2,777 shares; 2025Q3: 3,232 shares; 2025Q4: 2,888 shares 2,888$348K0.16%-344Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 678 shares; 2024Q4: 737 shares; 2025Q1: 824 shares; 2025Q2: 831 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,063 shares 1,063$325K0.15%+7Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,506 shares; 2025Q3: 1,713 shares; 2025Q4: 1,707 shares 1,707$313K0.14%-6Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,431 shares; 2025Q4: 5,414 shares 5,414$312K0.14%-17Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 915 shares; 2024Q4: 942 shares; 2025Q1: 1,084 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035 shares; 2025Q3: 1,037 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037 shares 1,037$307K0.14%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,481 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,452 shares; 2025Q4: 4,112 shares 4,112$303K0.14%+660Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 973 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares; 2025Q4: 944 shares 944$291K0.13%-9Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 560 shares 560$286K0.13%+60Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,678 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,379 shares; 2025Q2: 3,386 shares; 2025Q3: 3,390 shares; 2025Q4: 3,235 shares 3,235$282K0.13%-155Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,239 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,543 shares; 2025Q4: 2,581 shares 2,581$272K0.12%+38Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,853 shares; 2025Q2: 3,260 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,255 shares 3,255$266K0.12%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 930 shares 930$265K0.12%newTimeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,770 shares; 2024Q4: 3,542 shares; 2025Q1: 3,842 shares; 2025Q2: 3,602 shares; 2025Q3: 3,528 shares; 2025Q4: 2,876 shares 2,876$262K0.12%-652Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 693 shares; 2025Q1: 745 shares; 2025Q2: 784 shares; 2025Q3: 772 shares; 2025Q4: 743 shares 743$261K0.12%-29Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 731 shares; 2024Q4: 737 shares; 2025Q1: 741 shares; 2025Q2: 718 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 723 shares 723$255K0.11%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,673 shares; 2024Q4: 1,931 shares; 2025Q1: 1,870 shares; 2025Q2: 1,477 shares; 2025Q3: 1,601 shares; 2025Q4: 1,627 shares 1,627$248K0.11%+26Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,099 shares; 2024Q4: 2,099 shares; 2025Q1: 2,099 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099 shares; 2025Q3: 2,099 shares; 2025Q4: 2,099 shares 2,099$237K0.11%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,109 shares; 2024Q4: 1,109 shares; 2025Q1: 1,140 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148 shares; 2025Q3: 1,148 shares; 2025Q4: 1,137 shares 1,137$237K0.11%-11Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,249 shares; 2025Q4: 1,257 shares 1,257$223K0.1%+8Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,012 shares 1,012$217K0.1%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,553 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,128 shares 1,128$216K0.1%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 453 shares 453$201K0.09%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IVEISHARES TR10,220$2.11Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR29,603$1.59Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9,571$1.33Mshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11,129$1.32Mshares
ULSTSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR7,413$302Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.204$245Kshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC2,051$231Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION229$212Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000433 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set