Skip to content

Lesa Sroufe & Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1492162, SEATTLE, WA

Lesa Sroufe & Co reported $134,321,000 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001492162-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$134M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
48.98%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTEnew+47,185$3.09M
ORAnew+2,012$222K
INVXadded+6,555$143K
TPCadded+1,326$88.9K
AUadded+1,012$86.3K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAASreduced-53,315-$2.76M
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRexited-45,556-$2.72M
SLVreduced-35,920-$2.31M
UNHexited-877-$303K
PBRreduced-25,418-$301K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001492162-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $134,321,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,591 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 20,350 shares; 2025Q2: 20,351 shares; 2025Q3: 20,376 shares; 2025Q4: 20,278 shares 20,278$9.81M7.3%-98Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 489,025 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 455,691 shares; 2025Q2: 468,932 shares; 2025Q3: 472,476 shares; 2025Q4: 473,169 shares 473,169$9.08M6.76%+693Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,137 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 79,238 shares; 2025Q2: 80,638 shares; 2025Q3: 80,679 shares; 2025Q4: 80,665 shares 80,665$8.05M6%-14Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,567 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 192,189 shares; 2025Q2: 195,761 shares; 2025Q3: 196,390 shares; 2025Q4: 143,075 shares 143,075$7.41M5.52%-53,315Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,144 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 125,448 shares; 2025Q2: 127,815 shares; 2025Q3: 85,898 shares; 2025Q4: 86,910 shares 86,910$7.41M5.52%+1,012Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,848 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 125,676 shares; 2025Q2: 127,180 shares; 2025Q3: 133,150 shares; 2025Q4: 97,230 shares 97,230$6.26M4.66%-35,920Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,044 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 125,379 shares; 2025Q2: 70,535 shares; 2025Q3: 71,171 shares; 2025Q4: 72,497 shares 72,497$4.86M3.62%+1,326Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,853 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 22,853 shares; 2025Q2: 22,853 shares; 2025Q3: 22,853 shares; 2025Q4: 22,414 shares 22,414$4.52M3.36%-439Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394,094 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 364,901 shares; 2025Q2: 371,850 shares; 2025Q3: 374,626 shares; 2025Q4: 376,017 shares 376,017$4.32M3.22%+1,391Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,180 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 37,092 shares; 2025Q2: 75,155 shares; 2025Q3: 75,504 shares; 2025Q4: 76,435 shares 76,435$4.06M3.02%+931Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,150 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 94,723 shares; 2025Q2: 96,998 shares; 2025Q3: 97,930 shares; 2025Q4: 97,498 shares 97,498$3.44M2.56%-432Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,187 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 341,712 shares; 2025Q2: 343,008 shares; 2025Q3: 314,018 shares; 2025Q4: 288,600 shares 288,600$3.42M2.55%-25,418Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,372 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 43,829 shares; 2025Q2: 45,617 shares; 2025Q3: 45,833 shares; 2025Q4: 46,257 shares 46,257$3.21M2.39%+424Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,939 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 50,552 shares; 2025Q2: 51,097 shares; 2025Q3: 50,569 shares; 2025Q4: 51,081 shares 51,081$3.15M2.35%+512Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,185 shares 47,185$3.09M2.3%newTimeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,383 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 57,553 shares; 2025Q2: 58,161 shares; 2025Q3: 59,051 shares; 2025Q4: 58,834 shares 58,834$2.86M2.13%-217Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,490 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 8,490 shares; 2025Q2: 8,490 shares; 2025Q3: 8,490 shares; 2025Q4: 8,490 shares 8,490$2.78M2.07%0Timeline
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,506 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 214,866 shares; 2025Q2: 225,286 shares; 2025Q3: 224,116 shares; 2025Q4: 224,233 shares 224,233$2.66M1.98%+117Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,508 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 86,770 shares; 2025Q2: 114,419 shares; 2025Q3: 114,980 shares; 2025Q4: 121,535 shares 121,535$2.66M1.98%+6,555Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,116 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 28,962 shares; 2025Q2: 29,283 shares; 2025Q3: 29,016 shares; 2025Q4: 29,206 shares 29,206$2.6M1.94%+190Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 37,393 shares; 2025Q2: 39,656 shares; 2025Q3: 39,731 shares; 2025Q4: 40,194 shares 40,194$2.59M1.93%+463Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,362 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 51,052 shares; 2025Q2: 52,619 shares; 2025Q3: 52,836 shares; 2025Q4: 52,834 shares 52,834$2.57M1.91%-2Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 405,909 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 368,982 shares; 2025Q2: 382,106 shares; 2025Q3: 380,912 shares; 2025Q4: 383,198 shares 383,198$2.48M1.85%+2,286Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,463 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 48,292 shares; 2025Q2: 59,329 shares; 2025Q3: 60,154 shares; 2025Q4: 61,394 shares 61,394$2.43M1.81%+1,240Timeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 182,120 shares; 2025Q2: 188,573 shares; 2025Q3: 190,666 shares; 2025Q4: 190,827 shares 190,827$2.35M1.75%+161Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,255 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 108,325 shares; 2025Q2: 228,895 shares; 2025Q3: 227,936 shares; 2025Q4: 219,815 shares 219,815$1.99M1.48%-8,121Timeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,535 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 123,662 shares; 2025Q2: 127,110 shares; 2025Q3: 126,634 shares; 2025Q4: 129,218 shares 129,218$1.94M1.44%+2,584Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,152 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,501 shares; 2025Q3: 65,012 shares; 2025Q4: 63,710 shares 63,710$1.92M1.43%-1,302Timeline
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,203 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 320,329 shares; 2025Q2: 336,644 shares; 2025Q3: 339,978 shares; 2025Q4: 340,390 shares 340,390$1.91M1.42%+412Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,003 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 35,483 shares; 2025Q2: 36,347 shares; 2025Q3: 36,589 shares; 2025Q4: 36,349 shares 36,349$1.83M1.36%-240Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,758 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,061 shares; 2025Q2: 5,988 shares; 2025Q3: 5,990 shares; 2025Q4: 5,991 shares 5,991$1.63M1.21%+1Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,188 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,188 shares; 2025Q2: 3,188 shares; 2025Q3: 3,188 shares; 2025Q4: 3,188 shares 3,188$974K0.73%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares; 2025Q3: 2,215 shares; 2025Q4: 2,215 shares 2,215$878K0.65%0Timeline
1/100 Berkshire Hath A1/100 Berkshire Hath AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$755K0.56%0
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,490 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 78,868 shares; 2025Q2: 81,167 shares; 2025Q3: 81,454 shares; 2025Q4: 75,225 shares 75,225$742K0.55%-6,229Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,581 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,581 shares; 2025Q2: 3,581 shares; 2025Q3: 3,581 shares; 2025Q4: 3,581 shares 3,581$741K0.55%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,599 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,599 shares; 2025Q2: 2,599 shares; 2025Q3: 2,599 shares; 2025Q4: 2,599 shares 2,599$594K0.44%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,100 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares 5,100$537K0.4%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,335 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,329 shares; 2025Q2: 2,304 shares; 2025Q3: 2,315 shares; 2025Q4: 2,315 shares 2,315$534K0.4%0Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,125 shares; 2025Q3: 3,722 shares; 2025Q4: 3,751 shares 3,751$529K0.39%+29Timeline
BKUTKBANK UTICA NY NONVTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$517K0.38%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,727 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,727 shares; 2025Q2: 3,727 shares; 2025Q3: 3,727 shares; 2025Q4: 3,572 shares 3,572$513K0.38%-155Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,685 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,570 shares; 2025Q2: 3,570 shares; 2025Q3: 3,570 shares; 2025Q4: 3,570 shares 3,570$512K0.38%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,736 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,586 shares; 2025Q2: 2,441 shares; 2025Q3: 2,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,441 shares 2,441$476K0.35%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 557 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,114 shares; 2025Q2: 557 shares; 2025Q3: 557 shares; 2025Q4: 557 shares 557$420K0.31%0Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,025 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,025 shares; 2025Q2: 5,142 shares; 2025Q3: 5,142 shares; 2025Q4: 5,142 shares 5,142$417K0.31%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,458 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,452 shares; 2025Q2: 2,452 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485 shares; 2025Q4: 2,485 shares 2,485$379K0.28%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,781 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,781 shares; 2025Q2: 4,781 shares; 2025Q3: 4,781 shares; 2025Q4: 4,781 shares 4,781$352K0.26%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,061 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,061 shares; 2025Q2: 1,061 shares; 2025Q3: 1,061 shares; 2025Q4: 1,061 shares 1,061$342K0.25%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,689 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,689 shares; 2025Q2: 2,689 shares; 2025Q3: 2,689 shares; 2025Q4: 2,689 shares 2,689$337K0.25%0Timeline
ASRVAMERISERV FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$319K0.24%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,087 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,087 shares; 2025Q2: 4,087 shares; 2025Q3: 4,087 shares; 2025Q4: 4,087 shares 4,087$315K0.23%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,119 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,965 shares; 2025Q2: 3,965 shares; 2025Q3: 3,965 shares; 2025Q4: 3,965 shares 3,965$315K0.23%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,190 shares; 2025Q3: 3,190 shares; 2025Q4: 3,190 shares 3,190$292K0.22%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,344 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,312 shares; 2025Q2: 1,312 shares; 2025Q3: 1,312 shares; 2025Q4: 1,312 shares 1,312$285K0.21%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: 470 shares; 2025Q3: 470 shares; 2025Q4: 470 shares 470$284K0.21%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,607 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,107 shares; 2025Q2: 1,977 shares; 2025Q3: 1,918 shares; 2025Q4: 1,483 shares 1,483$277K0.21%-435Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 25,089 shares; 2025Q2: 25,089 shares; 2025Q3: 25,089 shares; 2025Q4: 25,089 shares 25,089$265K0.2%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,095 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 945 shares; 2025Q2: 945 shares; 2025Q3: 945 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares 880$261K0.19%-65Timeline
BRTBRT APARTMENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$257K0.19%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,231 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,462 shares; 2025Q2: 2,231 shares; 2025Q3: 2,231 shares; 2025Q4: 2,231 shares 2,231$254K0.19%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 480 shares; 2025Q2: 486 shares; 2025Q3: 487 shares; 2025Q4: 487 shares 487$245K0.18%0Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,140 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,140 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: 1,140 shares 1,140$222K0.17%0Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,012 shares 2,012$222K0.17%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares 1,220$217K0.16%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,860 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,310 shares; 2025Q2: 2,310 shares; 2025Q3: 1,845 shares; 2025Q4: 1,710 shares 1,710$206K0.15%-135Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,327 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 19,825 shares; 2025Q2: 9,720 shares; 2025Q3: 9,191 shares; 2025Q4: 7,509 shares 7,509$202K0.15%-1,682Timeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,235 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 12,235 shares; 2025Q2: 12,235 shares; 2025Q3: 12,235 shares; 2025Q4: 12,235 shares 12,235$49K0.04%0Timeline
WALGREENS BOOTS XXX AL…WALGREENS BOOTS XXX ALLIANCE…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,189 shares 10,189$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR45,556$2.72Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC877$303Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIWALGREENS BOOTS ALLI10,189$0shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001492162-26-000001 base2026-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set