Skip to content

Legacy Wealth Management, LLC / MS

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2047443, RIDGELAND, MS

Legacy Wealth Management, LLC / MS reported $389,560,103 across 114 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 66.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-008317

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$390M
Holdings
114
Top 10 weight
66.48%
New
16
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMadded+124,427$10.9M
AMATnew+2,464$1.78M
MUadded+1,499$1.73M
SPFInew+38,500$1.66M
WDCnew+1,604$1.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLTRexited-37,000-$5.41M
HONexited-9,661-$2.18M
IQVreduced-8,935-$1.73M
PANWreduced-4,105-$1.4M
NVDAreduced-6,894-$1.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-008317, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $389,560,103, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,765 shares; 2024Q4: 27,337 shares; 2025Q1: 46,293 shares; 2025Q2: 319,224 shares; 2025Q3: 320,436 shares; 2025Q4: 364,843 shares; 2026Q1: 366,589 shares; 2026Q2: 359,695 shares 359,695$72M18.48%-6,894Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,343 shares; 2024Q4: 96,603 shares; 2025Q1: 96,785 shares; 2025Q2: 91,957 shares; 2025Q3: 86,713 shares; 2025Q4: 92,031 shares; 2026Q1: 87,701 shares; 2026Q2: 87,441 shares 87,441$65.3M16.76%-260Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,945 shares; 2024Q4: 69,166 shares; 2025Q1: 240,181 shares; 2025Q2: 109,347 shares; 2025Q3: 100,224 shares; 2025Q4: 109,653 shares; 2026Q1: 109,185 shares; 2026Q2: 109,796 shares 109,796$31.8M8.16%+611Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,580 shares; 2024Q4: 128,207 shares; 2025Q1: 144,816 shares; 2025Q2: 143,893 shares; 2025Q3: 137,783 shares; 2025Q4: 173,850 shares; 2026Q1: 178,537 shares; 2026Q2: 302,964 shares 302,964$26.6M6.83%+124,427Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,895 shares; 2024Q4: 43,975 shares; 2025Q1: 52,875 shares; 2025Q2: 51,929 shares; 2025Q3: 46,406 shares; 2025Q4: 52,172 shares; 2026Q1: 45,684 shares; 2026Q2: 45,058 shares 45,058$16.8M4.31%-626Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,077 shares; 2024Q4: 41,555 shares; 2025Q1: 47,242 shares; 2025Q2: 42,782 shares; 2025Q3: 37,304 shares; 2025Q4: 42,357 shares; 2026Q1: 43,504 shares; 2026Q2: 40,424 shares 40,424$14.4M3.71%-3,080Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,982 shares; 2024Q4: 46,940 shares; 2025Q1: 47,864 shares; 2025Q2: 46,165 shares; 2025Q3: 40,746 shares; 2025Q4: 37,564 shares; 2026Q1: 34,326 shares; 2026Q2: 30,221 shares 30,221$10.3M2.65%-4,105Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,424 shares; 2024Q4: 82,083 shares; 2025Q1: 80,176 shares; 2025Q2: 78,429 shares; 2025Q3: 69,277 shares; 2025Q4: 79,221 shares; 2026Q1: 78,804 shares; 2026Q2: 71,878 shares 71,878$8.14M2.09%-6,926Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,922 shares; 2024Q4: 9,708 shares; 2025Q1: 24,594 shares; 2025Q2: 30,642 shares; 2025Q3: 28,806 shares; 2025Q4: 31,467 shares; 2026Q1: 30,164 shares; 2026Q2: 28,616 shares 28,616$6.82M1.75%-1,548Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,505 shares; 2024Q4: 39,340 shares; 2025Q1: 38,217 shares; 2025Q2: 36,456 shares; 2025Q3: 31,440 shares; 2025Q4: 36,624 shares; 2026Q1: 36,131 shares; 2026Q2: 35,894 shares 35,894$6.81M1.75%-237Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,445 shares; 2026Q2: 71,796 shares 71,796$6.4M1.64%+6,351Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,274 shares; 2024Q4: 25,491 shares; 2025Q1: 23,377 shares; 2025Q2: 20,535 shares; 2025Q3: 18,097 shares; 2025Q4: 20,654 shares; 2026Q1: 20,707 shares; 2026Q2: 17,730 shares 17,730$6.08M1.56%-2,977Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,023 shares; 2024Q4: 38,873 shares; 2025Q1: 38,873 shares; 2025Q2: 37,708 shares; 2025Q3: 32,808 shares; 2025Q4: 37,677 shares; 2026Q1: 37,432 shares; 2026Q2: 33,052 shares 33,052$5.01M1.29%-4,380Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,743 shares; 2024Q4: 13,298 shares; 2025Q1: 12,844 shares; 2025Q2: 12,324 shares; 2025Q3: 4,964 shares; 2025Q4: 12,191 shares; 2026Q1: 11,760 shares; 2026Q2: 11,755 shares 11,755$4.35M1.12%-5Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,623 shares; 2024Q4: 8,623 shares; 2025Q1: 8,623 shares; 2025Q2: 8,812 shares; 2025Q3: 7,833 shares; 2025Q4: 9,173 shares; 2026Q1: 12,610 shares; 2026Q2: 12,180 shares 12,180$4.3M1.1%-430Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares; 2026Q2: 3,544 shares 3,544$4.09M1.05%+1,499Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,426 shares; 2026Q2: 37,372 shares 37,372$3.85M0.99%+5,946Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,866 shares; 2024Q4: 12,977 shares; 2025Q1: 13,227 shares; 2025Q2: 13,047 shares; 2025Q3: 11,396 shares; 2025Q4: 13,304 shares; 2026Q1: 13,190 shares; 2026Q2: 11,960 shares 11,960$3.48M0.89%-1,230Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,033 shares; 2024Q4: 3,833 shares; 2025Q1: 3,833 shares; 2025Q2: 3,713 shares; 2025Q3: 3,256 shares; 2025Q4: 3,723 shares; 2026Q1: 3,736 shares; 2026Q2: 3,702 shares 3,702$3.46M0.89%-34Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,345 shares; 2024Q4: 79,245 shares; 2025Q1: 78,870 shares; 2025Q2: 76,674 shares; 2025Q3: 65,423 shares; 2025Q4: 76,818 shares; 2026Q1: 60,159 shares; 2026Q2: 59,162 shares 59,162$3.37M0.87%-997Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,828 shares; 2024Q4: 15,138 shares; 2025Q1: 15,138 shares; 2025Q2: 14,734 shares; 2025Q3: 12,645 shares; 2025Q4: 14,611 shares; 2026Q1: 11,664 shares; 2026Q2: 9,757 shares 9,757$3.32M0.85%-1,907Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,573 shares; 2024Q4: 7,604 shares; 2025Q1: 8,644 shares; 2025Q2: 7,604 shares; 2025Q3: 7,959 shares; 2025Q4: 8,106 shares; 2026Q1: 8,139 shares; 2026Q2: 8,734 shares 8,734$3.3M0.85%+595Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,168 shares; 2024Q4: 12,893 shares; 2025Q1: 13,043 shares; 2025Q2: 12,448 shares; 2025Q3: 10,835 shares; 2025Q4: 12,544 shares; 2026Q1: 12,465 shares; 2026Q2: 9,928 shares 9,928$3.25M0.83%-2,537Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 756 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,101 shares; 2025Q2: 4,239 shares; 2025Q3: 4,181 shares; 2025Q4: 4,359 shares; 2026Q1: 5,066 shares; 2026Q2: 5,496 shares 5,496$3.1M0.79%+430Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,311 shares; 2024Q4: 14,541 shares; 2025Q1: 14,311 shares; 2025Q2: 13,491 shares; 2025Q3: 10,483 shares; 2025Q4: 13,491 shares; 2026Q1: 13,491 shares; 2026Q2: 10,541 shares 10,541$2.42M0.62%-2,950Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,317 shares; 2025Q3: 4,092 shares; 2025Q4: 4,466 shares; 2026Q1: 4,467 shares; 2026Q2: 4,402 shares 4,402$2.3M0.59%-65Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,371 shares; 2024Q4: 8,716 shares; 2025Q1: 8,716 shares; 2025Q2: 8,491 shares; 2025Q3: 7,515 shares; 2025Q4: 8,703 shares; 2026Q1: 8,704 shares; 2026Q2: 7,304 shares 7,304$2.3M0.59%-1,400Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,308 shares; 2024Q4: 3,729 shares; 2025Q1: 10,783 shares; 2025Q2: 9,356 shares; 2025Q3: 7,143 shares; 2025Q4: 8,123 shares; 2026Q1: 6,130 shares; 2026Q2: 4,213 shares 4,213$2.11M0.54%-1,917Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,473 shares; 2025Q2: 16,463 shares; 2025Q3: 13,353 shares; 2025Q4: 9,554 shares; 2026Q1: 8,975 shares; 2026Q2: 8,755 shares 8,755$1.99M0.51%-220Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 144,075 shares; 2025Q1: 143,875 shares; 2025Q2: 109,919 shares; 2025Q3: 73,861 shares; 2025Q4: 97,781 shares; 2026Q1: 102,006 shares; 2026Q2: 98,956 shares 98,956$1.84M0.47%-3,050Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,565 shares; 2024Q4: 52,255 shares; 2025Q1: 51,790 shares; 2025Q2: 49,850 shares; 2025Q3: 43,165 shares; 2025Q4: 49,800 shares; 2026Q1: 52,032 shares; 2026Q2: 42,748 shares 42,748$1.82M0.47%-9,284Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,146 shares; 2024Q4: 5,426 shares; 2025Q1: 7,061 shares; 2025Q2: 6,052 shares; 2025Q3: 5,716 shares; 2025Q4: 6,563 shares; 2026Q1: 7,889 shares; 2026Q2: 8,556 shares 8,556$1.82M0.47%+667Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,015 shares; 2024Q4: 24,729 shares; 2025Q1: 24,730 shares; 2025Q2: 23,831 shares; 2025Q3: 19,722 shares; 2025Q4: 23,870 shares; 2026Q1: 23,824 shares; 2026Q2: 19,655 shares 19,655$1.78M0.46%-4,169Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,464 shares 2,464$1.78M0.46%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,185 shares; 2024Q4: 13,345 shares; 2025Q1: 13,345 shares; 2025Q2: 18,770 shares; 2025Q3: 16,737 shares; 2025Q4: 16,997 shares; 2026Q1: 10,580 shares; 2026Q2: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.75M0.45%-1,380Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,527 shares; 2024Q4: 29,742 shares; 2025Q1: 21,726 shares; 2025Q2: 14,275 shares; 2025Q3: 12,130 shares; 2025Q4: 12,457 shares; 2026Q1: 12,426 shares; 2026Q2: 12,406 shares 12,406$1.7M0.44%-20Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,845 shares; 2024Q4: 7,850 shares; 2025Q1: 7,850 shares; 2025Q2: 7,595 shares; 2025Q3: 6,580 shares; 2025Q4: 7,661 shares; 2026Q1: 7,661 shares; 2026Q2: 7,677 shares 7,677$1.69M0.43%+16Timeline
SPFISOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,500 shares 38,500$1.66M0.43%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,084 shares; 2024Q4: 6,996 shares; 2025Q1: 6,996 shares; 2025Q2: 6,871 shares; 2025Q3: 5,681 shares; 2025Q4: 6,856 shares; 2026Q1: 6,532 shares; 2026Q2: 5,632 shares 5,632$1.53M0.39%-900Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,427 shares; 2025Q2: 22,239 shares; 2025Q3: 19,095 shares; 2025Q4: 20,640 shares; 2026Q1: 16,687 shares; 2026Q2: 7,752 shares 7,752$1.5M0.38%-8,935Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,075 shares; 2026Q2: 10,444 shares 10,444$1.46M0.37%+3,369Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,980 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,880 shares; 2026Q2: 3,104 shares 3,104$1.35M0.35%+1,224Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,870 shares; 2024Q4: 40,605 shares; 2025Q1: 40,605 shares; 2025Q2: 39,240 shares; 2025Q3: 33,335 shares; 2025Q4: 39,240 shares; 2026Q1: 39,240 shares; 2026Q2: 29,240 shares 29,240$1.28M0.33%-10,000Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,907 shares; 2026Q1: 3,986 shares; 2026Q2: 2,954 shares 2,954$1.24M0.32%-1,032Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,991 shares; 2024Q4: 3,991 shares; 2025Q1: 1,641 shares; 2025Q2: 1,641 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,641 shares; 2026Q1: 1,641 shares; 2026Q2: 1,641 shares 1,641$1.13M0.29%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 839 shares; 2026Q2: 884 shares 884$1.04M0.27%+45Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,604 shares 1,604$1.02M0.26%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,362 shares; 2024Q4: 51,519 shares; 2025Q1: 61,016 shares; 2025Q2: 52,848 shares; 2025Q3: 53,296 shares; 2025Q4: 53,959 shares; 2026Q1: 52,787 shares; 2026Q2: 48,999 shares 48,999$1.01M0.26%-3,788Timeline
BSCVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,205 shares; 2026Q1: 49,765 shares; 2026Q2: 61,145 shares 61,145$1M0.26%+11,380Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,429 shares; 2024Q4: 7,730 shares; 2025Q1: 28,006 shares; 2025Q2: 32,214 shares; 2025Q3: 29,853 shares; 2025Q4: 11,384 shares; 2026Q1: 10,188 shares; 2026Q2: 9,313 shares 9,313$968K0.25%-875Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,234 shares 4,234$948K0.24%newTimeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,000 shares; 2024Q4: 39,805 shares; 2025Q1: 42,814 shares; 2025Q2: 45,604 shares; 2025Q3: 36,009 shares; 2025Q4: 47,091 shares; 2026Q1: 46,540 shares; 2026Q2: 45,795 shares 45,795$933K0.24%-745Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,491 shares; 2024Q4: 8,244 shares; 2025Q1: 8,424 shares; 2025Q2: 14,939 shares; 2025Q3: 12,880 shares; 2025Q4: 8,910 shares; 2026Q1: 3,908 shares; 2026Q2: 2,208 shares 2,208$918K0.24%-1,700Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,889 shares; 2024Q4: 5,422 shares; 2025Q1: 4,744 shares; 2025Q2: 4,242 shares; 2025Q3: 4,046 shares; 2025Q4: 4,980 shares; 2026Q1: 6,289 shares; 2026Q2: 5,447 shares 5,447$903K0.23%-842Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 843 shares 843$898K0.23%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,535 shares; 2026Q2: 13,942 shares 13,942$877K0.23%+8,407Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,490 shares 1,490$866K0.22%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,882 shares 3,882$858K0.22%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,368 shares; 2026Q2: 8,109 shares 8,109$805K0.21%-259Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 2,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,831 shares; 2025Q2: 1,953 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,153 shares; 2026Q1: 2,156 shares; 2026Q2: 2,157 shares 2,157$789K0.2%+1Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,792 shares; 2024Q4: 894 shares; 2025Q1: 1,790 shares; 2025Q2: 888 shares; 2025Q3: 803 shares; 2025Q4: 803 shares; 2026Q1: 803 shares; 2026Q2: 6,428 shares 6,428$768K0.2%+5,625Timeline
TSMETHRIVENT ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,967 shares; 2025Q3: 12,529 shares; 2025Q4: 15,109 shares; 2026Q1: 14,494 shares; 2026Q2: 14,494 shares 14,494$759K0.19%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,623 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,418 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,418 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares; 2026Q1: 1,425 shares; 2026Q2: 1,438 shares 1,438$746K0.19%+13Timeline
CHICALAMOS CONV OPPORTUNITIES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,411 shares; 2025Q1: 13,302 shares; 2025Q2: 22,877 shares; 2025Q3: 54,563 shares; 2025Q4: 54,753 shares; 2026Q1: 54,938 shares; 2026Q2: 55,109 shares 55,109$741K0.19%+171Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,936 shares; 2025Q1: 1,936 shares; 2025Q2: 1,936 shares; 2025Q3: 1,936 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,961 shares; 2026Q2: 1,969 shares 1,969$713K0.18%+8Timeline
XCHYXCALAMOS CONV & HIGH INCOME FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,206 shares; 2024Q4: 46,251 shares; 2025Q1: 13,365 shares; 2025Q2: 22,540 shares; 2025Q3: 50,734 shares; 2025Q4: 50,916 shares; 2026Q1: 51,093 shares; 2026Q2: 51,261 shares 51,261$698K0.18%+168Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,672 shares; 2025Q3: 15,165 shares; 2025Q4: 19,032 shares; 2026Q1: 34,372 shares; 2026Q2: 41,793 shares 41,793$696K0.18%+7,421Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,264 shares; 2024Q4: 3,917 shares; 2025Q1: 6,031 shares; 2025Q2: 3,917 shares; 2025Q3: 3,921 shares; 2025Q4: 4,033 shares; 2026Q1: 3,937 shares; 2026Q2: 5,653 shares 5,653$665K0.17%+1,716Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,176 shares; 2024Q4: 18,986 shares; 2025Q1: 18,921 shares; 2025Q2: 18,399 shares; 2025Q3: 14,766 shares; 2025Q4: 18,237 shares; 2026Q1: 13,237 shares; 2026Q2: 10,682 shares 10,682$653K0.17%-2,555Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,210 shares; 2024Q4: 2,210 shares; 2025Q1: 2,210 shares; 2025Q2: 2,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,667 shares; 2025Q4: 2,060 shares; 2026Q1: 2,536 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$641K0.16%-923Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,937 shares 10,937$617K0.16%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,868 shares; 2024Q4: 4,857 shares; 2025Q1: 4,857 shares; 2025Q2: 4,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,430 shares; 2025Q4: 4,899 shares; 2026Q1: 5,041 shares; 2026Q2: 4,991 shares 4,991$586K0.15%-50Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 603 shares; 2025Q2: 603 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares; 2025Q4: 604 shares; 2026Q1: 605 shares; 2026Q2: 605 shares 605$582K0.15%0Timeline
BSCWINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,285 shares; 2026Q1: 14,310 shares; 2026Q2: 25,150 shares 25,150$516K0.13%+10,840Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,423 shares; 2024Q4: 5,423 shares; 2025Q1: 5,095 shares; 2025Q2: 5,095 shares; 2025Q3: 4,936 shares; 2025Q4: 5,347 shares; 2026Q1: 5,348 shares; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$500K0.13%-3,498Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,403 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares; 2026Q2: 1,439 shares 1,439$482K0.12%+17Timeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,700 shares; 2024Q4: 10,700 shares; 2025Q1: 10,911 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,700 shares; 2026Q1: 10,300 shares; 2026Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300$474K0.12%0Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,774 shares; 2024Q4: 5,048 shares; 2025Q1: 7,482 shares; 2025Q2: 5,048 shares; 2025Q3: 5,048 shares; 2025Q4: 5,048 shares; 2026Q1: 5,048 shares; 2026Q2: 5,048 shares 5,048$463K0.12%0Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,335 shares; 2024Q4: 4,335 shares; 2025Q1: 4,335 shares; 2025Q2: 4,335 shares; 2025Q3: 4,335 shares; 2025Q4: 4,335 shares; 2026Q1: 4,335 shares; 2026Q2: 4,335 shares 4,335$446K0.11%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 278 shares; 2025Q1: 278 shares; 2025Q2: 278 shares; 2025Q3: 327 shares; 2025Q4: 334 shares; 2026Q1: 339 shares; 2026Q2: 369 shares 369$443K0.11%+30Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,037 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,990 shares; 2025Q4: 6,990 shares; 2026Q1: 6,990 shares; 2026Q2: 6,990 shares 6,990$430K0.11%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,388 shares; 2024Q4: 4,882 shares; 2025Q1: 3,694 shares; 2025Q2: 3,694 shares; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 4,725 shares; 2026Q1: 4,756 shares; 2026Q2: 4,772 shares 4,772$419K0.11%+16Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,425 shares 4,425$414K0.11%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,288 shares; 2024Q4: 1,316 shares; 2025Q1: 929 shares; 2025Q2: 873 shares; 2025Q3: 709 shares; 2025Q4: 1,128 shares; 2026Q1: 1,135 shares; 2026Q2: 1,144 shares 1,144$404K0.1%+9Timeline
YMAXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,963 shares; 2025Q4: 24,145 shares; 2026Q1: 23,285 shares; 2026Q2: 48,315 shares 48,315$390K0.1%+25,030Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 803 shares; 2025Q2: 511 shares; 2025Q3: 511 shares; 2025Q4: 511 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 511 shares 511$390K0.1%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,240 shares; 2026Q2: 2,240 shares 2,240$364K0.09%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,730 shares; 2024Q4: 4,268 shares; 2025Q1: 10,846 shares; 2025Q2: 4,281 shares; 2025Q3: 3,273 shares; 2025Q4: 3,277 shares; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares; 2026Q2: 3,284 shares 3,284$362K0.09%+3Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,626 shares; 2026Q2: 6,484 shares 6,484$360K0.09%+858Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,330 shares; 2024Q4: 1,230 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$358K0.09%-25Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,423 shares; 2025Q2: 30,631 shares; 2025Q3: 17,502 shares; 2025Q4: 27,364 shares; 2026Q1: 18,095 shares; 2026Q2: 18,058 shares 18,058$354K0.09%-37Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,267 shares; 2025Q4: 6,267 shares; 2026Q1: 6,267 shares; 2026Q2: 6,267 shares 6,267$354K0.09%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,360 shares; 2024Q4: 6,360 shares; 2025Q1: 2,240 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,302 shares; 2026Q1: 1,336 shares; 2026Q2: 1,355 shares 1,355$344K0.09%+19Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,430 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$344K0.09%-7,930Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,582 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582 shares; 2025Q1: 1,595 shares; 2025Q2: 1,610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,623 shares; 2025Q4: 1,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,651 shares; 2026Q2: 1,664 shares 1,664$337K0.09%+13Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,839 shares; 2024Q4: 1,574 shares; 2025Q1: 1,913 shares; 2025Q2: 1,399 shares; 2025Q3: 949 shares; 2025Q4: 1,443 shares; 2026Q1: 1,468 shares; 2026Q2: 668 shares 668$334K0.09%-800Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,221 shares; 2024Q4: 2,372 shares; 2025Q1: 1,872 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,226 shares; 2025Q4: 1,226 shares; 2026Q1: 1,151 shares; 2026Q2: 1,151 shares 1,151$323K0.08%0Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,035 shares 2,035$313K0.08%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,623 shares 1,623$308K0.08%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,879 shares; 2024Q4: 2,474 shares; 2025Q1: 3,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,759 shares; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,854 shares; 2026Q1: 1,925 shares; 2026Q2: 2,073 shares 2,073$304K0.08%+148Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 402 shares; 2026Q1: 403 shares; 2026Q2: 403 shares 403$297K0.08%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,616 shares 3,616$294K0.08%newTimeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,251 shares 3,251$294K0.08%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 708 shares; 2026Q2: 708 shares 708$281K0.07%0Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,027 shares; 2024Q4: 7,407 shares; 2025Q1: 7,412 shares; 2025Q2: 3,969 shares; 2025Q3: 3,969 shares; 2025Q4: 4,155 shares; 2026Q1: 2,974 shares; 2026Q2: 2,982 shares 2,982$271K0.07%+8Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,805 shares; 2024Q4: 18,914 shares; 2025Q1: 18,789 shares; 2025Q2: 18,194 shares; 2025Q3: 14,424 shares; 2025Q4: 8,705 shares; 2026Q1: 7,218 shares; 2026Q2: 3,580 shares 3,580$257K0.07%-3,638Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,623 shares; 2024Q4: 1,214 shares; 2025Q1: 1,111 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 952 shares; 2026Q1: 934 shares; 2026Q2: 1,014 shares 1,014$255K0.07%+80Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 830 shares; 2026Q2: 907 shares 907$250K0.06%+77Timeline
MLPAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,706 shares; 2025Q1: 4,706 shares; 2025Q2: 4,706 shares; 2025Q3: 4,706 shares; 2025Q4: 4,706 shares; 2026Q1: 4,706 shares; 2026Q2: 4,706 shares 4,706$250K0.06%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,685 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,962 shares; 2025Q2: 1,111 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 987 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 778 shares 778$234K0.06%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,854 shares; 2024Q4: 2,974 shares; 2025Q1: 2,905 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$230K0.06%-1,800Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 203 shares 203$205K0.05%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$204K0.05%0Timeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,944 shares; 2024Q4: 74,976 shares; 2025Q1: 18,551 shares; 2025Q2: 52,739 shares; 2025Q3: 31,219 shares; 2025Q4: 31,524 shares; 2026Q1: 31,867 shares; 2026Q2: 32,223 shares 32,223$182K0.05%+356Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC37,000$5.41Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC9,661$2.18Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO3,055$924Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO9,524$724Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC1,725$285Kshares
EFAISHARES TR2,490$242Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC2,456$228Kshares
GDXYTIDAL TRUST II14,355$201Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-008317 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-008317 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-004531 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-000074 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-015245 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-009905 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-005342 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-000164 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020375 Quarter ended 2021-06-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020376 Quarter ended 2021-09-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020382 Quarter ended 2023-03-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020377 Quarter ended 2021-12-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020386 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020383 Quarter ended 2023-06-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020374 Quarter ended 2021-03-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020387 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020372 Quarter ended 2020-09-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020371 Quarter ended 2020-06-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020369 Quarter ended 2019-12-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020407 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020379 Quarter ended 2022-06-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020380 Quarter ended 2022-09-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020384 Quarter ended 2023-09-302024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020381 Quarter ended 2022-12-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020385 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020378 Quarter ended 2022-03-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020373 Quarter ended 2020-12-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-020370 Quarter ended 2020-03-312024-12-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set