Skip to content

Leeward Investments, LLC - MA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1923173, BOSTON, MA

Leeward Investments, LLC - MA reported $2,027,429,488 across 142 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001923173-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.03B
Holdings
142
Top 10 weight
16.82%
New
6
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SFNCnew+809,473$15.7M
SMnew+426,525$13.3M
HLIOnew+149,265$9.66M
BLDnew+25,402$8.92M
PFGCadded+94,644$8.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LITEreduced-79,390-$55.8M
FHNreduced-693,374-$15.8M
HASexited-128,068-$10.5M
CIVIexited-301,484-$8.17M
THSexited-330,006-$7.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001923173-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,027,429,488, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,705,653 shares; 2024Q4: 1,586,546 shares; 2025Q1: 1,516,435 shares; 2025Q2: 1,463,687 shares; 2025Q3: 1,632,534 shares; 2025Q4: 1,605,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,424,272 shares 1,424,272$47.4M2.34%-180,818Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,150,615 shares; 2024Q4: 2,074,135 shares; 2025Q1: 1,990,938 shares; 2025Q2: 1,968,705 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050,070 shares; 2025Q4: 1,997,006 shares; 2026Q1: 1,931,383 shares 1,931,383$41.2M2.03%-65,623Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,956 shares; 2024Q4: 198,921 shares; 2025Q1: 191,278 shares; 2025Q2: 185,875 shares; 2025Q3: 180,411 shares; 2025Q4: 232,566 shares; 2026Q1: 219,686 shares 219,686$41.1M2.03%-12,880Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,233 shares; 2024Q4: 172,631 shares; 2025Q1: 157,954 shares; 2025Q2: 153,526 shares; 2025Q3: 149,218 shares; 2025Q4: 144,974 shares; 2026Q1: 140,651 shares 140,651$40.3M1.99%-4,323Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 507,413 shares; 2024Q4: 450,874 shares; 2025Q1: 432,357 shares; 2025Q2: 351,121 shares; 2025Q3: 341,734 shares; 2025Q4: 333,979 shares; 2026Q1: 337,161 shares 337,161$32.6M1.61%+3,182Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501,171 shares; 2024Q4: 473,384 shares; 2025Q1: 454,016 shares; 2025Q2: 426,070 shares; 2025Q3: 414,670 shares; 2025Q4: 404,859 shares; 2026Q1: 393,073 shares 393,073$29.6M1.46%-11,786Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,150 shares; 2024Q4: 299,091 shares; 2025Q1: 287,367 shares; 2025Q2: 278,269 shares; 2025Q3: 371,161 shares; 2025Q4: 362,153 shares; 2026Q1: 351,421 shares 351,421$28.4M1.4%-10,732Timeline
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,614 shares; 2024Q4: 122,518 shares; 2025Q1: 117,169 shares; 2025Q2: 113,069 shares; 2025Q3: 110,598 shares; 2025Q4: 108,646 shares; 2026Q1: 106,543 shares 106,543$27.2M1.34%-2,103Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,801 shares; 2024Q4: 123,605 shares; 2025Q1: 118,108 shares; 2025Q2: 113,973 shares; 2025Q3: 111,475 shares; 2025Q4: 110,928 shares; 2026Q1: 107,376 shares 107,376$26.9M1.33%-3,552Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900,693 shares; 2024Q4: 1,768,916 shares; 2025Q1: 1,689,745 shares; 2025Q2: 1,847,999 shares; 2025Q3: 1,807,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,782,938 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750,506 shares 1,750,506$26.2M1.29%-32,432Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,010 shares; 2024Q4: 87,468 shares; 2025Q1: 92,945 shares; 2025Q2: 108,088 shares; 2025Q3: 104,307 shares; 2025Q4: 98,641 shares; 2026Q1: 91,343 shares 91,343$25.8M1.27%-7,298Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,153 shares; 2024Q4: 82,872 shares; 2025Q1: 97,176 shares; 2025Q2: 117,834 shares; 2025Q3: 127,099 shares; 2025Q4: 126,644 shares; 2026Q1: 122,592 shares 122,592$25.5M1.26%-4,052Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,338,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,245,892 shares; 2025Q1: 1,192,601 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148,212 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123,007 shares; 2025Q4: 1,117,556 shares; 2026Q1: 1,087,544 shares 1,087,544$24.6M1.21%-30,012Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,835 shares; 2024Q4: 349,797 shares; 2025Q1: 449,890 shares; 2025Q2: 516,431 shares; 2025Q3: 296,117 shares; 2025Q4: 114,278 shares; 2026Q1: 34,888 shares 34,888$24.5M1.21%-79,390Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,083,995 shares; 2024Q4: 1,008,836 shares; 2025Q1: 965,611 shares; 2025Q2: 929,518 shares; 2025Q3: 909,207 shares; 2025Q4: 904,709 shares; 2026Q1: 880,432 shares 880,432$24.2M1.19%-24,277Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,100 shares; 2024Q4: 230,901 shares; 2025Q1: 220,573 shares; 2025Q2: 186,269 shares; 2025Q3: 182,200 shares; 2025Q4: 180,424 shares; 2026Q1: 275,068 shares 275,068$23.6M1.16%+94,644Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,772 shares; 2024Q4: 256,664 shares; 2025Q1: 245,260 shares; 2025Q2: 236,694 shares; 2025Q3: 231,504 shares; 2025Q4: 172,260 shares; 2026Q1: 168,932 shares 168,932$23.5M1.16%-3,328Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,478 shares; 2024Q4: 127,023 shares; 2025Q1: 121,414 shares; 2025Q2: 172,134 shares; 2025Q3: 168,344 shares; 2025Q4: 167,451 shares; 2026Q1: 162,960 shares 162,960$23.3M1.15%-4,491Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,274 shares; 2024Q4: 57,102 shares; 2025Q1: 54,664 shares; 2025Q2: 60,598 shares; 2025Q3: 59,271 shares; 2025Q4: 58,423 shares; 2026Q1: 57,369 shares 57,369$22.9M1.13%-1,054Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,893,988 shares; 2024Q4: 1,761,091 shares; 2025Q1: 1,696,737 shares; 2025Q2: 1,624,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,588,965 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911,465 shares; 2026Q1: 1,860,458 shares 1,860,458$22.8M1.13%-51,007Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,728 shares; 2024Q4: 376,680 shares; 2025Q1: 359,898 shares; 2025Q2: 321,244 shares; 2025Q3: 314,159 shares; 2025Q4: 387,321 shares; 2026Q1: 376,808 shares 376,808$22.3M1.1%-10,513Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,022,145 shares; 2024Q4: 1,909,224 shares; 2025Q1: 1,831,744 shares; 2025Q2: 1,775,903 shares; 2025Q3: 1,727,859 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672,242 shares; 2026Q1: 978,868 shares 978,868$22.3M1.1%-693,374Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,978 shares; 2024Q4: 67,680 shares; 2025Q1: 92,080 shares; 2025Q2: 87,975 shares; 2025Q3: 86,109 shares; 2025Q4: 85,679 shares; 2026Q1: 83,374 shares 83,374$22.1M1.09%-2,305Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,519 shares; 2024Q4: 45,991 shares; 2025Q1: 43,879 shares; 2025Q2: 42,296 shares; 2025Q3: 41,338 shares; 2025Q4: 40,256 shares; 2026Q1: 39,479 shares 39,479$21.5M1.06%-777Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,805 shares; 2024Q4: 206,436 shares; 2025Q1: 197,220 shares; 2025Q2: 175,275 shares; 2025Q3: 171,426 shares; 2025Q4: 168,312 shares; 2026Q1: 165,950 shares 165,950$21.2M1.04%-2,362Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655,701 shares; 2024Q4: 609,927 shares; 2025Q1: 587,612 shares; 2025Q2: 666,886 shares; 2025Q3: 652,333 shares; 2025Q4: 649,318 shares; 2026Q1: 631,978 shares 631,978$21.1M1.04%-17,340Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,082 shares; 2024Q4: 572,919 shares; 2025Q1: 549,878 shares; 2025Q2: 545,600 shares; 2025Q3: 530,561 shares; 2025Q4: 593,914 shares; 2026Q1: 623,001 shares 623,001$21M1.03%+29,087Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524,788 shares; 2024Q4: 496,968 shares; 2025Q1: 476,903 shares; 2025Q2: 332,163 shares; 2025Q3: 435,404 shares; 2025Q4: 758,718 shares; 2026Q1: 736,450 shares 736,450$20.4M1.01%-22,268Timeline
NBHCNATIONAL BK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 374,638 shares; 2024Q4: 348,611 shares; 2025Q1: 390,439 shares; 2025Q2: 451,726 shares; 2025Q3: 441,722 shares; 2025Q4: 534,211 shares; 2026Q1: 519,920 shares 519,920$20.4M1%-14,291Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,458 shares; 2024Q4: 161,517 shares; 2025Q1: 116,658 shares; 2025Q2: 112,576 shares; 2025Q3: 110,103 shares; 2025Q4: 108,092 shares; 2026Q1: 106,550 shares 106,550$20.3M1%-1,542Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,308,207 shares; 2025Q1: 1,324,081 shares; 2025Q2: 1,279,482 shares; 2025Q3: 1,244,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,213,296 shares; 2026Q1: 1,177,955 shares 1,177,955$20.3M1%-35,341Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,309 shares; 2024Q4: 174,265 shares; 2025Q1: 293,736 shares; 2025Q2: 280,916 shares; 2025Q3: 274,725 shares; 2025Q4: 273,390 shares; 2026Q1: 266,073 shares 266,073$20M0.99%-7,317Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,113,518 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036,370 shares; 2025Q1: 992,181 shares; 2025Q2: 955,572 shares; 2025Q3: 934,496 shares; 2025Q4: 929,926 shares; 2026Q1: 904,960 shares 904,960$20M0.99%-24,966Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 265,013 shares; 2025Q1: 426,531 shares; 2025Q2: 452,985 shares; 2025Q3: 623,743 shares; 2025Q4: 621,378 shares; 2026Q1: 646,133 shares 646,133$19.8M0.98%+24,755Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,228 shares; 2024Q4: 225,870 shares; 2025Q1: 217,880 shares; 2025Q2: 255,114 shares; 2025Q3: 249,685 shares; 2025Q4: 248,484 shares; 2026Q1: 289,498 shares 289,498$19.8M0.98%+41,014Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,609 shares; 2024Q4: 52,683 shares; 2025Q1: 33,812 shares; 2025Q2: 32,526 shares; 2025Q3: 31,811 shares; 2025Q4: 31,645 shares; 2026Q1: 39,805 shares 39,805$19.7M0.97%+8,160Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,897 shares; 2024Q4: 83,109 shares; 2025Q1: 80,306 shares; 2025Q2: 78,382 shares; 2025Q3: 75,650 shares; 2025Q4: 71,451 shares; 2026Q1: 69,059 shares 69,059$18.9M0.93%-2,392Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 547,958 shares; 2025Q2: 765,504 shares; 2025Q3: 748,586 shares; 2025Q4: 744,531 shares; 2026Q1: 724,583 shares 724,583$18.7M0.92%-19,948Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,896 shares; 2024Q4: 231,664 shares; 2025Q1: 221,424 shares; 2025Q2: 213,705 shares; 2025Q3: 209,003 shares; 2025Q4: 207,810 shares; 2026Q1: 297,054 shares 297,054$18.7M0.92%+89,244Timeline
FBKFB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 371,005 shares; 2025Q4: 369,521 shares; 2026Q1: 359,618 shares 359,618$18.7M0.92%-9,903Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,958 shares; 2025Q2: 22,001 shares; 2025Q3: 28,130 shares; 2025Q4: 35,683 shares; 2026Q1: 54,244 shares 54,244$17.9M0.88%+18,561Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581,318 shares; 2024Q4: 541,055 shares; 2025Q1: 520,901 shares; 2025Q2: 498,782 shares; 2025Q3: 487,783 shares; 2025Q4: 592,336 shares; 2026Q1: 578,238 shares 578,238$17.7M0.87%-14,098Timeline
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 563,419 shares; 2025Q1: 848,737 shares; 2025Q2: 810,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,013,306 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,687 shares; 2026Q1: 973,478 shares 973,478$16.9M0.84%-27,209Timeline
CBTCABOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,190 shares; 2024Q4: 160,246 shares; 2025Q1: 181,619 shares; 2025Q2: 203,616 shares; 2025Q3: 199,116 shares; 2025Q4: 230,092 shares; 2026Q1: 224,735 shares 224,735$16.9M0.83%-5,357Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,507 shares; 2024Q4: 122,707 shares; 2025Q1: 118,543 shares; 2025Q2: 115,740 shares; 2025Q3: 111,709 shares; 2025Q4: 148,104 shares; 2026Q1: 143,156 shares 143,156$16.4M0.81%-4,948Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,312 shares; 2024Q4: 142,683 shares; 2025Q1: 136,305 shares; 2025Q2: 97,249 shares; 2025Q3: 95,106 shares; 2025Q4: 94,651 shares; 2026Q1: 92,114 shares 92,114$16M0.79%-2,537Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 280,703 shares; 2025Q4: 319,229 shares; 2026Q1: 308,543 shares 308,543$15.9M0.78%-10,686Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 539,513 shares; 2024Q4: 502,078 shares; 2025Q1: 483,550 shares; 2025Q2: 463,089 shares; 2025Q3: 452,912 shares; 2025Q4: 450,424 shares; 2026Q1: 438,312 shares 438,312$15.8M0.78%-12,112Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,906 shares; 2024Q4: 67,854 shares; 2025Q1: 79,025 shares; 2025Q2: 76,170 shares; 2025Q3: 84,427 shares; 2025Q4: 130,453 shares; 2026Q1: 137,376 shares 137,376$15.8M0.78%+6,923Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 809,473 shares 809,473$15.7M0.78%newTimeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,452 shares; 2024Q4: 214,924 shares; 2025Q1: 155,480 shares; 2025Q2: 150,772 shares; 2025Q3: 146,715 shares; 2025Q4: 143,068 shares; 2026Q1: 138,904 shares 138,904$15.6M0.77%-4,164Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,564 shares; 2024Q4: 129,903 shares; 2025Q1: 124,118 shares; 2025Q2: 119,764 shares; 2025Q3: 117,130 shares; 2025Q4: 116,557 shares; 2026Q1: 149,648 shares 149,648$15.6M0.77%+33,091Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,968,928 shares; 2024Q4: 1,832,430 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750,844 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688,450 shares; 2025Q3: 1,652,833 shares; 2025Q4: 1,743,158 shares; 2026Q1: 1,699,702 shares 1,699,702$15.3M0.75%-43,456Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 413,093 shares; 2024Q4: 384,233 shares; 2025Q1: 434,065 shares; 2025Q2: 415,353 shares; 2025Q3: 406,152 shares; 2025Q4: 403,727 shares; 2026Q1: 393,446 shares 393,446$14.8M0.73%-10,281Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 695,965 shares; 2024Q4: 647,808 shares; 2025Q1: 618,972 shares; 2025Q2: 597,176 shares; 2025Q3: 584,000 shares; 2025Q4: 578,571 shares; 2026Q1: 565,538 shares 565,538$14.8M0.73%-13,033Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,885 shares; 2024Q4: 106,596 shares; 2025Q1: 102,922 shares; 2025Q2: 123,448 shares; 2025Q3: 142,033 shares; 2025Q4: 141,309 shares; 2026Q1: 137,559 shares 137,559$14.8M0.73%-3,750Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137,836 shares; 2025Q4: 232,160 shares; 2026Q1: 224,409 shares 224,409$14.5M0.72%-7,751Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 908,912 shares; 2024Q4: 844,316 shares; 2025Q1: 814,383 shares; 2025Q2: 779,393 shares; 2025Q3: 762,528 shares; 2025Q4: 758,682 shares; 2026Q1: 738,532 shares 738,532$14.5M0.71%-20,150Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,857 shares; 2024Q4: 217,659 shares; 2025Q1: 162,852 shares; 2025Q2: 156,706 shares; 2025Q3: 153,256 shares; 2025Q4: 172,641 shares; 2026Q1: 167,955 shares 167,955$14.5M0.71%-4,686Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,134 shares; 2024Q4: 67,458 shares; 2025Q1: 79,126 shares; 2025Q2: 77,517 shares; 2025Q3: 74,809 shares; 2025Q4: 70,714 shares; 2026Q1: 68,350 shares 68,350$14M0.69%-2,364Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 723,148 shares; 2024Q4: 681,988 shares; 2025Q1: 658,292 shares; 2025Q2: 634,630 shares; 2025Q3: 670,660 shares; 2025Q4: 655,756 shares; 2026Q1: 637,042 shares 637,042$13.9M0.69%-18,714Timeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 859,955 shares; 2024Q4: 544,120 shares; 2025Q1: 524,636 shares; 2025Q2: 502,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,129,087 shares; 2026Q1: 1,099,532 shares 1,099,532$13.8M0.68%-29,555Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,507 shares; 2024Q4: 221,688 shares; 2025Q1: 116,924 shares; 2025Q2: 115,085 shares; 2025Q3: 129,069 shares; 2025Q4: 122,889 shares; 2026Q1: 118,779 shares 118,779$13.3M0.66%-4,110Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 426,525 shares 426,525$13.3M0.66%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,670 shares; 2024Q4: 143,742 shares; 2025Q1: 138,885 shares; 2025Q2: 214,241 shares; 2025Q3: 206,779 shares; 2025Q4: 196,937 shares; 2026Q1: 190,342 shares 190,342$13.2M0.65%-6,595Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,941 shares; 2024Q4: 98,559 shares; 2025Q1: 94,770 shares; 2025Q2: 87,172 shares; 2025Q3: 96,316 shares; 2025Q4: 91,611 shares; 2026Q1: 88,550 shares 88,550$12.9M0.64%-3,061Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432,912 shares; 2024Q4: 401,629 shares; 2025Q1: 385,673 shares; 2025Q2: 371,365 shares; 2025Q3: 423,548 shares; 2025Q4: 488,416 shares; 2026Q1: 475,177 shares 475,177$12.8M0.63%-13,239Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,287 shares; 2024Q4: 114,712 shares; 2025Q1: 109,926 shares; 2025Q2: 105,837 shares; 2025Q3: 103,516 shares; 2025Q4: 118,102 shares; 2026Q1: 141,025 shares 141,025$12.8M0.63%+22,923Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,524 shares; 2024Q4: 230,631 shares; 2025Q1: 222,822 shares; 2025Q2: 227,216 shares; 2025Q3: 219,306 shares; 2025Q4: 208,866 shares; 2026Q1: 201,850 shares 201,850$12.5M0.62%-7,016Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,523 shares; 2024Q4: 256,809 shares; 2025Q1: 245,050 shares; 2025Q2: 278,651 shares; 2025Q3: 272,280 shares; 2025Q4: 268,918 shares; 2026Q1: 261,607 shares 261,607$12.4M0.61%-7,311Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,232 shares; 2024Q4: 125,913 shares; 2025Q1: 147,329 shares; 2025Q2: 143,966 shares; 2025Q3: 164,015 shares; 2025Q4: 156,034 shares; 2026Q1: 150,816 shares 150,816$12.4M0.61%-5,218Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 551,688 shares; 2024Q4: 513,470 shares; 2025Q1: 553,239 shares; 2025Q2: 245,930 shares; 2025Q3: 240,552 shares; 2025Q4: 239,286 shares; 2026Q1: 232,868 shares 232,868$12.3M0.61%-6,418Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 583,075 shares; 2024Q4: 549,840 shares; 2025Q1: 529,112 shares; 2025Q2: 512,042 shares; 2025Q3: 498,472 shares; 2025Q4: 486,270 shares; 2026Q1: 472,142 shares 472,142$12M0.59%-14,128Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,300 shares; 2024Q4: 56,979 shares; 2025Q1: 55,058 shares; 2025Q2: 53,630 shares; 2025Q3: 51,762 shares; 2025Q4: 48,874 shares; 2026Q1: 47,240 shares 47,240$11.8M0.58%-1,634Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,363 shares; 2024Q4: 189,347 shares; 2025Q1: 181,523 shares; 2025Q2: 174,783 shares; 2025Q3: 170,944 shares; 2025Q4: 170,116 shares; 2026Q1: 165,550 shares 165,550$11.8M0.58%-4,566Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,591 shares; 2024Q4: 56,640 shares; 2025Q1: 54,730 shares; 2025Q2: 49,675 shares; 2025Q3: 47,939 shares; 2025Q4: 45,346 shares; 2026Q1: 43,835 shares 43,835$11.7M0.58%-1,511Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,754 shares; 2026Q1: 101,927 shares 101,927$11.6M0.57%+11,173Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,321 shares; 2024Q4: 57,323 shares; 2025Q1: 49,284 shares; 2025Q2: 48,474 shares; 2025Q3: 46,782 shares; 2025Q4: 57,159 shares; 2026Q1: 55,251 shares 55,251$11.5M0.57%-1,908Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,453 shares; 2025Q3: 104,585 shares; 2025Q4: 110,443 shares; 2026Q1: 120,857 shares 120,857$11.3M0.56%+10,414Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,917 shares; 2024Q4: 214,919 shares; 2025Q1: 205,762 shares; 2025Q2: 198,165 shares; 2025Q3: 193,804 shares; 2025Q4: 192,726 shares; 2026Q1: 187,547 shares 187,547$11.3M0.56%-5,179Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,952 shares; 2024Q4: 209,332 shares; 2025Q1: 202,259 shares; 2025Q2: 242,407 shares; 2025Q3: 303,002 shares; 2025Q4: 288,034 shares; 2026Q1: 278,390 shares 278,390$11.3M0.56%-9,644Timeline
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 403,576 shares; 2024Q4: 375,663 shares; 2025Q1: 360,025 shares; 2025Q2: 346,897 shares; 2025Q3: 339,250 shares; 2025Q4: 337,535 shares; 2026Q1: 328,464 shares 328,464$11.3M0.56%-9,071Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 368,405 shares; 2024Q4: 356,259 shares; 2025Q1: 344,217 shares; 2025Q2: 336,104 shares; 2025Q3: 324,341 shares; 2025Q4: 328,336 shares; 2026Q1: 317,440 shares 317,440$11.2M0.55%-10,896Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,897 shares; 2024Q4: 63,467 shares; 2025Q1: 73,030 shares; 2025Q2: 78,488 shares; 2025Q3: 75,744 shares; 2025Q4: 71,640 shares; 2026Q1: 77,829 shares 77,829$11.1M0.55%+6,189Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,284 shares; 2024Q4: 52,463 shares; 2025Q1: 54,796 shares; 2025Q2: 63,208 shares; 2025Q3: 61,005 shares; 2025Q4: 57,558 shares; 2026Q1: 55,640 shares 55,640$11M0.54%-1,918Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,973 shares; 2025Q4: 47,561 shares; 2026Q1: 51,684 shares 51,684$11M0.54%+4,123Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,348 shares; 2024Q4: 54,075 shares; 2025Q1: 52,253 shares; 2025Q2: 39,531 shares; 2025Q3: 38,152 shares; 2025Q4: 36,091 shares; 2026Q1: 34,889 shares 34,889$11M0.54%-1,202Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,987 shares; 2025Q3: 39,558 shares; 2025Q4: 37,395 shares; 2026Q1: 36,151 shares 36,151$10.8M0.53%-1,244Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,133 shares; 2024Q4: 26,021 shares; 2025Q1: 136,147 shares; 2025Q2: 131,568 shares; 2025Q3: 89,563 shares; 2025Q4: 57,786 shares; 2026Q1: 56,530 shares 56,530$10.7M0.53%-1,256Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,150 shares; 2024Q4: 33,009 shares; 2025Q1: 35,312 shares; 2025Q2: 34,672 shares; 2025Q3: 33,463 shares; 2025Q4: 31,649 shares; 2026Q1: 30,597 shares 30,597$10.6M0.52%-1,052Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,145 shares; 2024Q4: 160,217 shares; 2025Q1: 224,517 shares; 2025Q2: 216,536 shares; 2025Q3: 280,213 shares; 2025Q4: 278,822 shares; 2026Q1: 271,586 shares 271,586$10.5M0.52%-7,236Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,050 shares; 2024Q4: 41,669 shares; 2025Q1: 40,265 shares; 2025Q2: 39,382 shares; 2025Q3: 38,009 shares; 2025Q4: 35,910 shares; 2026Q1: 34,715 shares 34,715$10.1M0.5%-1,195Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,138 shares; 2024Q4: 269,508 shares; 2025Q1: 260,410 shares; 2025Q2: 256,024 shares; 2025Q3: 247,059 shares; 2025Q4: 233,739 shares; 2026Q1: 225,915 shares 225,915$9.75M0.48%-7,824Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,265 shares 149,265$9.66M0.48%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,573 shares; 2024Q4: 157,770 shares; 2025Q1: 152,030 shares; 2025Q2: 145,561 shares; 2025Q3: 142,359 shares; 2025Q4: 141,580 shares; 2026Q1: 137,775 shares 137,775$9.56M0.47%-3,805Timeline
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,952 shares; 2024Q4: 284,778 shares; 2025Q1: 272,094 shares; 2025Q2: 262,529 shares; 2025Q3: 256,740 shares; 2025Q4: 254,362 shares; 2026Q1: 248,632 shares 248,632$9.33M0.46%-5,730Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 156,433 shares; 2025Q2: 153,257 shares; 2025Q3: 166,722 shares; 2025Q4: 158,437 shares; 2026Q1: 153,138 shares 153,138$9.05M0.45%-5,299Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 363,602 shares; 2024Q4: 338,457 shares; 2025Q1: 323,334 shares; 2025Q2: 312,084 shares; 2025Q3: 305,222 shares; 2025Q4: 302,409 shares; 2026Q1: 295,609 shares 295,609$9M0.44%-6,800Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 252,149 shares; 2025Q2: 256,315 shares; 2025Q3: 247,389 shares; 2025Q4: 235,620 shares; 2026Q1: 227,737 shares 227,737$8.93M0.44%-7,883Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,402 shares 25,402$8.92M0.44%newTimeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,517 shares; 2024Q4: 278,805 shares; 2025Q1: 266,541 shares; 2025Q2: 257,114 shares; 2025Q3: 251,459 shares; 2025Q4: 249,077 shares; 2026Q1: 243,510 shares 243,510$8.88M0.44%-5,567Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,224 shares; 2024Q4: 143,062 shares; 2025Q1: 124,376 shares; 2025Q2: 105,430 shares; 2025Q3: 115,832 shares; 2025Q4: 77,415 shares; 2026Q1: 74,867 shares 74,867$8.67M0.43%-2,548Timeline
CHCOCITY HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,659 shares; 2024Q4: 82,521 shares; 2025Q1: 79,015 shares; 2025Q2: 76,097 shares; 2025Q3: 74,425 shares; 2025Q4: 74,044 shares; 2026Q1: 72,058 shares 72,058$8.61M0.42%-1,986Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 311,685 shares; 2024Q4: 290,090 shares; 2025Q1: 279,366 shares; 2025Q2: 267,311 shares; 2025Q3: 261,641 shares; 2025Q4: 259,208 shares; 2026Q1: 252,637 shares 252,637$8.57M0.42%-6,571Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,416 shares; 2024Q4: 97,580 shares; 2025Q1: 94,287 shares; 2025Q2: 96,140 shares; 2025Q3: 92,800 shares; 2025Q4: 97,329 shares; 2026Q1: 94,088 shares 94,088$8.51M0.42%-3,241Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,176 shares; 2024Q4: 99,691 shares; 2025Q1: 96,346 shares; 2025Q2: 49,515 shares; 2025Q3: 58,910 shares; 2025Q4: 55,899 shares; 2026Q1: 54,037 shares 54,037$8.4M0.41%-1,862Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,989 shares; 2024Q4: 35,751 shares; 2025Q1: 34,549 shares; 2025Q2: 33,703 shares; 2025Q3: 32,534 shares; 2025Q4: 30,720 shares; 2026Q1: 55,618 shares 55,618$8.34M0.41%+24,898Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 146,635 shares; 2025Q2: 144,065 shares; 2025Q3: 139,019 shares; 2025Q4: 107,572 shares; 2026Q1: 104,036 shares 104,036$8.26M0.41%-3,536Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,877 shares; 2025Q2: 44,235 shares; 2025Q3: 42,705 shares; 2025Q4: 44,635 shares; 2026Q1: 43,144 shares 43,144$8.17M0.4%-1,491Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,857 shares; 2025Q1: 45,968 shares; 2025Q2: 53,725 shares; 2025Q3: 51,853 shares; 2025Q4: 49,047 shares; 2026Q1: 60,338 shares 60,338$8.17M0.4%+11,291Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,238 shares; 2024Q4: 132,730 shares; 2025Q1: 128,246 shares; 2025Q2: 125,128 shares; 2025Q3: 64,596 shares; 2025Q4: 61,336 shares; 2026Q1: 59,284 shares 59,284$8.13M0.4%-2,052Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,971 shares; 2024Q4: 71,366 shares; 2025Q1: 68,959 shares; 2025Q2: 67,722 shares; 2025Q3: 65,354 shares; 2025Q4: 66,568 shares; 2026Q1: 64,382 shares 64,382$7.86M0.39%-2,186Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,802 shares; 2024Q4: 286,468 shares; 2025Q1: 276,799 shares; 2025Q2: 239,082 shares; 2025Q3: 230,707 shares; 2025Q4: 218,189 shares; 2026Q1: 210,891 shares 210,891$7.86M0.39%-7,298Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,602 shares; 2025Q4: 85,873 shares; 2026Q1: 83,005 shares 83,005$7.68M0.38%-2,868Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,391 shares; 2024Q4: 30,336 shares; 2025Q1: 29,316 shares; 2025Q2: 30,408 shares; 2025Q3: 29,347 shares; 2025Q4: 32,628 shares; 2026Q1: 31,556 shares 31,556$7.64M0.38%-1,072Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,811 shares; 2024Q4: 48,227 shares; 2025Q1: 46,084 shares; 2025Q2: 44,449 shares; 2025Q3: 43,496 shares; 2025Q4: 56,459 shares; 2026Q1: 55,140 shares 55,140$7.63M0.38%-1,319Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,786 shares; 2024Q4: 171,071 shares; 2025Q1: 154,305 shares; 2025Q2: 151,870 shares; 2025Q3: 146,551 shares; 2025Q4: 103,099 shares; 2026Q1: 99,712 shares 99,712$7.5M0.37%-3,387Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,331 shares 21,331$7.34M0.36%newTimeline
WABCWESTAMERICA BANCORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,143 shares; 2024Q4: 158,351 shares; 2025Q1: 152,442 shares; 2025Q2: 145,870 shares; 2025Q3: 142,772 shares; 2025Q4: 141,929 shares; 2026Q1: 138,180 shares 138,180$7.21M0.36%-3,749Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,707 shares; 2024Q4: 22,058 shares; 2025Q1: 21,316 shares; 2025Q2: 21,064 shares; 2025Q3: 20,332 shares; 2025Q4: 19,806 shares; 2026Q1: 19,150 shares 19,150$6.96M0.34%-656Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,598 shares; 2024Q4: 18,847 shares; 2025Q1: 14,662 shares; 2025Q2: 14,405 shares; 2025Q3: 13,905 shares; 2025Q4: 7,957 shares; 2026Q1: 7,702 shares 7,702$6.89M0.34%-255Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 322,778 shares; 2024Q4: 300,440 shares; 2025Q1: 117,562 shares; 2025Q2: 113,346 shares; 2025Q3: 110,862 shares; 2025Q4: 110,251 shares; 2026Q1: 107,301 shares 107,301$6.8M0.34%-2,950Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,393 shares; 2024Q4: 100,197 shares; 2025Q1: 80,248 shares; 2025Q2: 78,702 shares; 2025Q3: 75,951 shares; 2025Q4: 33,691 shares; 2026Q1: 32,562 shares 32,562$6.75M0.33%-1,129Timeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,580 shares; 2025Q1: 394,793 shares; 2025Q2: 377,137 shares; 2025Q3: 368,845 shares; 2025Q4: 367,124 shares; 2026Q1: 357,264 shares 357,264$6.61M0.33%-9,860Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,155 shares; 2024Q4: 17,773 shares; 2025Q1: 17,174 shares; 2025Q2: 16,837 shares; 2025Q3: 16,254 shares; 2025Q4: 15,363 shares; 2026Q1: 14,855 shares 14,855$6.6M0.33%-508Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,096 shares; 2024Q4: 146,094 shares; 2025Q1: 141,162 shares; 2025Q2: 137,730 shares; 2025Q3: 132,924 shares; 2025Q4: 125,545 shares; 2026Q1: 121,339 shares 121,339$6.58M0.32%-4,206Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,036 shares; 2024Q4: 242,736 shares; 2025Q1: 234,515 shares; 2025Q2: 350,610 shares; 2025Q3: 338,405 shares; 2025Q4: 319,624 shares; 2026Q1: 308,916 shares 308,916$5.92M0.29%-10,708Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,665 shares; 2024Q4: 97,365 shares; 2025Q1: 94,080 shares; 2025Q2: 91,790 shares; 2025Q3: 88,584 shares; 2025Q4: 83,661 shares; 2026Q1: 80,862 shares 80,862$5.87M0.29%-2,799Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,809 shares; 2024Q4: 19,179 shares; 2025Q1: 18,538 shares; 2025Q2: 15,120 shares; 2025Q3: 14,597 shares; 2025Q4: 13,883 shares; 2026Q1: 8,001 shares 8,001$5.82M0.29%-5,882Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,765 shares; 2024Q4: 213,867 shares; 2025Q1: 179,431 shares; 2025Q2: 112,196 shares; 2025Q3: 109,744 shares; 2025Q4: 109,160 shares; 2026Q1: 106,249 shares 106,249$5.82M0.29%-2,911Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655,792 shares; 2024Q4: 608,453 shares; 2025Q1: 584,261 shares; 2025Q2: 562,638 shares; 2025Q3: 550,208 shares; 2025Q4: 547,548 shares; 2026Q1: 532,920 shares 532,920$5.6M0.28%-14,628Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,004 shares; 2024Q4: 115,660 shares; 2025Q1: 111,464 shares; 2025Q2: 106,664 shares; 2025Q3: 156,021 shares; 2025Q4: 155,373 shares; 2026Q1: 151,219 shares 151,219$5.53M0.27%-4,154Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,569 shares; 2024Q4: 156,473 shares; 2025Q1: 151,197 shares; 2025Q2: 148,125 shares; 2025Q3: 142,953 shares; 2025Q4: 135,113 shares; 2026Q1: 130,614 shares 130,614$5.52M0.27%-4,499Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,039 shares 20,039$5.51M0.27%newTimeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,004 shares; 2024Q4: 80,030 shares; 2025Q1: 76,439 shares; 2025Q2: 73,734 shares; 2025Q3: 72,124 shares; 2025Q4: 71,687 shares; 2026Q1: 69,810 shares 69,810$5.1M0.25%-1,877Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 575,005 shares; 2026Q1: 555,640 shares 555,640$5.07M0.25%-19,365Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,819 shares; 2024Q4: 246,621 shares; 2025Q1: 278,868 shares; 2025Q2: 273,442 shares; 2025Q3: 183,247 shares; 2025Q4: 173,963 shares; 2026Q1: 168,172 shares 168,172$4.94M0.24%-5,791Timeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 376,104 shares; 2024Q4: 405,506 shares; 2025Q1: 388,748 shares; 2025Q2: 374,809 shares; 2025Q3: 366,915 shares; 2025Q4: 365,032 shares; 2026Q1: 355,551 shares 355,551$3.35M0.17%-9,481Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,847 shares; 2024Q4: 213,446 shares; 2025Q1: 205,963 shares; 2025Q2: 197,066 shares; 2025Q3: 192,897 shares; 2025Q4: 191,850 shares; 2026Q1: 186,851 shares 186,851$3.07M0.15%-4,999Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,315 shares; 2024Q4: 16,885 shares; 2025Q1: 16,318 shares; 2025Q2: 16,020 shares; 2025Q3: 28,405 shares; 2025Q4: 32,821 shares; 2026Q1: 14,845 shares 14,845$2.57M0.13%-17,976Timeline
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,169 shares; 2024Q4: 78,265 shares; 2025Q1: 75,448 shares; 2025Q2: 72,190 shares; 2025Q3: 70,675 shares; 2025Q4: 70,339 shares; 2026Q1: 68,497 shares 68,497$1.26M0.06%-1,842Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,196 shares; 2025Q4: 47,028 shares; 2026Q1: 2,692 shares 2,692$357K0.02%-44,336Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HASHASBRO INC128,068$10.5Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC301,484$8.17Mshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC330,006$7.78Mshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC60,710$7.47Mshares
TSNTYSON FOODS INC93,488$5.48Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001923173-26-000002 base2026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set