Skip to content

LEAVELL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 924181, MOBILE, AL

LEAVELL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $2,372,022,408 across 589 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000924181-25-000009

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.37B
Holdings
589
Top 10 weight
27.33%
New
34
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLOKnew+51,357$3.44M
IAUadded+46,585$3.39M
PHYSadded+113,726$3.37M
JAAAadded+64,142$3.26M
VPLSadded+25,966$2.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-66,351-$12.4M
AAPLreduced-14,292-$3.64M
IGIBreduced-47,918-$2.59M
SCHDreduced-92,852-$2.53M
SPYreduced-3,479-$2.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000924181-25-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,372,022,408, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LEMBISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,037 shares; 2024Q4: 7,037 shares; 2025Q1: 7,053 shares; 2025Q2: 7,137 shares; 2025Q3: 7,232 shares 7,232$298K0.01%+95Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares 2,874$297K0.01%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 539 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares 603$296K0.01%+64Timeline
BWZSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,237 shares; 2024Q4: 9,219 shares; 2025Q1: 9,729 shares; 2025Q2: 10,768 shares; 2025Q3: 10,558 shares 10,558$294K0.01%-210Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,975 shares; 2024Q4: 5,050 shares; 2025Q1: 5,095 shares; 2025Q2: 53,328 shares; 2025Q3: 5,410 shares 5,410$293K0.01%-47,918Timeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,150 shares; 2024Q4: 2,150 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares 2,150$292K0.01%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,268 shares; 2024Q4: 1,268 shares; 2025Q1: 1,207 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares 1,140$290K0.01%-20Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,597 shares; 2025Q3: 2,617 shares 2,617$289K0.01%+20Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares 1,600$285K0.01%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,466 shares; 2024Q4: 1,466 shares; 2025Q1: 1,747 shares; 2025Q2: 1,668 shares; 2025Q3: 1,668 shares 1,668$285K0.01%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,362 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,455 shares; 2025Q2: 3,455 shares; 2025Q3: 3,462 shares 3,462$277K0.01%+7Timeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,666 shares; 2024Q4: 7,666 shares; 2025Q1: 8,578 shares; 2025Q2: 8,578 shares; 2025Q3: 8,578 shares 8,578$276K0.01%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,923 shares; 2024Q4: 3,473 shares; 2025Q1: 3,473 shares; 2025Q2: 3,526 shares; 2025Q3: 3,525 shares 3,525$274K0.01%-1Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,125 shares; 2025Q2: 3,125 shares; 2025Q3: 3,080 shares 3,080$274K0.01%-45Timeline
ASGIABRDN GLOBAL INFRA INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,900 shares 12,900$273K0.01%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,084 shares; 2024Q4: 1,107 shares; 2025Q1: 1,066 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112 shares; 2025Q3: 1,039 shares 1,039$270K0.01%-73Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,695 shares; 2024Q4: 1,695 shares; 2025Q1: 1,695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,695 shares; 2025Q3: 1,842 shares 1,842$268K0.01%+147Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,745 shares 2,745$268K0.01%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,478 shares; 2025Q3: 3,478 shares 3,478$264K0.01%0Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208 shares; 2024Q4: 208 shares; 2025Q1: 212 shares; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares 200$264K0.01%+5Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,918 shares; 2025Q3: 2,918 shares 2,918$263K0.01%0Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146 shares; 2025Q3: 146 shares 146$261K0.01%0Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,264 shares 5,264$260K0.01%newTimeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,049 shares; 2024Q4: 2,964 shares; 2025Q1: 2,854 shares; 2025Q2: 2,904 shares; 2025Q3: 3,044 shares 3,044$258K0.01%+140Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,699 shares; 2025Q2: 1,631 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares 1,631$257K0.01%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 407 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 408 shares; 2025Q2: 408 shares; 2025Q3: 420 shares 420$256K0.01%+12Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,430 shares; 2025Q1: 2,430 shares; 2025Q2: 2,537 shares; 2025Q3: 2,537 shares 2,537$255K0.01%0Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 772 shares; 2024Q4: 772 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 728 shares; 2025Q3: 728 shares 728$255K0.01%0Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217 shares; 2024Q4: 217 shares; 2025Q1: 217 shares; 2025Q2: 2,166 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares 2,166$254K0.01%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,592 shares; 2025Q3: 3,011 shares 3,011$253K0.01%+419Timeline
KXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,870 shares; 2025Q3: 3,901 shares 3,901$251K0.01%+31Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,620 shares; 2025Q3: 2,620 shares 2,620$249K0.01%0Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,129 shares; 2024Q4: 1,129 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,169 shares; 2025Q3: 890 shares 890$247K0.01%-279Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,607 shares; 2024Q4: 3,607 shares; 2025Q1: 3,357 shares; 2025Q2: 3,357 shares; 2025Q3: 3,308 shares 3,308$247K0.01%-49Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,228 shares; 2025Q2: 3,228 shares; 2025Q3: 3,228 shares 3,228$245K0.01%0Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,625 shares 2,625$244K0.01%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 232 shares; 2025Q1: 262 shares; 2025Q2: 262 shares; 2025Q3: 264 shares 264$243K0.01%+2Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,417 shares 8,417$242K0.01%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,369 shares; 2024Q4: 3,310 shares; 2025Q1: 3,301 shares; 2025Q2: 3,142 shares; 2025Q3: 2,854 shares 2,854$241K0.01%-288Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,948 shares; 2024Q4: 5,251 shares; 2025Q1: 4,915 shares; 2025Q2: 4,019 shares; 2025Q3: 2,872 shares 2,872$240K0.01%-1,147Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,987 shares; 2025Q3: 3,990 shares 3,990$238K0.01%+3Timeline
QVALEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,036 shares; 2025Q2: 4,995 shares; 2025Q3: 5,057 shares 5,057$236K0.01%+62Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,355 shares 2,355$233K0.01%newTimeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,322 shares; 2024Q4: 2,572 shares; 2025Q1: 2,572 shares; 2025Q2: 2,572 shares; 2025Q3: 2,422 shares 2,422$232K0.01%-150Timeline
INVESCOINVESCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,915 shares; 2024Q4: 10,915 shares; 2025Q1: 9,415 shares; 2025Q2: 9,415 shares; 2025Q3: 9,415 shares 9,415$231K0.01%0
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,860 shares; 2024Q4: 1,860 shares; 2025Q1: 1,860 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860 shares; 2025Q3: 1,375 shares 1,375$230K0.01%-485Timeline
IGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,875 shares; 2025Q2: 2,875 shares; 2025Q3: 2,875 shares 2,875$229K0.01%0Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 2,484 shares; 2025Q1: 2,446 shares; 2025Q2: 2,402 shares; 2025Q3: 2,502 shares 2,502$229K0.01%+100Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 877 shares; 2025Q3: 877 shares 877$228K0.01%0Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,047 shares; 2024Q4: 9,047 shares; 2025Q1: 7,685 shares; 2025Q2: 6,262 shares; 2025Q3: 5,656 shares 5,656$228K0.01%-606Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 537 shares 537$225K0.01%newTimeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,118 shares; 2024Q4: 6,118 shares; 2025Q1: 6,118 shares; 2025Q2: 5,384 shares; 2025Q3: 5,031 shares 5,031$225K0.01%-353Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,132 shares; 2024Q4: 5,132 shares; 2025Q1: 6,012 shares; 2025Q2: 6,012 shares; 2025Q3: 6,012 shares 6,012$224K0.01%0Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,742 shares; 2024Q4: 1,742 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742 shares; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares; 2025Q3: 1,720 shares 1,720$221K0.01%-22Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,210 shares; 2025Q3: 6,412 shares 6,412$221K0.01%-798Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 651 shares; 2025Q3: 654 shares 654$221K0.01%+3Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,684 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,684 shares; 2025Q2: 1,684 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares 1,494$220K0.01%-190Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 871 shares 871$219K0.01%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,555 shares; 2024Q4: 2,693 shares; 2025Q1: 2,693 shares; 2025Q2: 2,671 shares; 2025Q3: 2,623 shares 2,623$218K0.01%-48Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,218 shares; 2025Q3: 3,218 shares 3,218$217K0.01%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,938 shares; 2024Q4: 6,686 shares; 2025Q1: 5,929 shares; 2025Q2: 6,043 shares; 2025Q3: 2,386 shares 2,386$216K0.01%-3,657Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares 10,800$216K0.01%newTimeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 902 shares 902$216K0.01%newTimeline
IGEBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,675 shares; 2024Q4: 6,175 shares; 2025Q1: 4,880 shares; 2025Q2: 4,705 shares; 2025Q3: 4,645 shares 4,645$214K0.01%-60Timeline
CMDYISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,123 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,048 shares; 2025Q2: 4,048 shares; 2025Q3: 4,048 shares 4,048$213K0.01%0Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 583 shares 583$213K0.01%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,840 shares; 2024Q4: 4,840 shares; 2025Q1: 4,937 shares; 2025Q2: 5,006 shares; 2025Q3: 4,722 shares 4,722$212K0.01%-284Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,130 shares; 2024Q4: 3,130 shares; 2025Q1: 3,131 shares; 2025Q2: 2,930 shares; 2025Q3: 2,930 shares 2,930$211K0.01%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,899 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 2,952 shares; 2025Q2: 2,693 shares; 2025Q3: 2,036 shares 2,036$209K0.01%-657Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,007 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 748 shares 748$209K0.01%-259Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,382 shares; 2024Q4: 1,349 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,066 shares 1,066$208K0.01%newTimeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares 8,500$208K0.01%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 623 shares 623$207K0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,509 shares; 2025Q3: 19,617 shares 19,617$206K0.01%+1,108Timeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares 6,200$203K0.01%newTimeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 936 shares 936$203K0.01%newTimeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,172 shares 2,172$202K0.01%newTimeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,306 shares 5,306$201K0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,374 shares 2,374$200K0.01%newTimeline
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 25,500 shares 25,500$131K0.01%+13,000Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,505 shares; 2024Q4: 15,505 shares; 2025Q1: 15,383 shares; 2025Q2: 15,383 shares; 2025Q3: 15,383 shares 15,383$126K0.01%0
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$120K0.01%0Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,308 shares 12,308$118K<0.01%newTimeline
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,900 shares; 2024Q4: 18,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,565 shares 29,565$117K<0.01%+16,565Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,369 shares 17,369$113K<0.01%newTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,012 shares 35,012$86.1K<0.01%newTimeline
PSQHPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,607 shares; 2025Q1: 42,107 shares; 2025Q2: 42,107 shares; 2025Q3: 42,107 shares 42,107$80.4K<0.01%0Timeline
LIVEPERSON, INC.LIVEPERSON, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,450 shares; 2024Q4: 73,450 shares; 2025Q1: 73,350 shares; 2025Q2: 73,350 shares; 2025Q3: 73,350 shares 73,350$42.8K<0.01%0
23ANDME HOLDING CO23ANDME HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$39.2K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ANSYS INCANSYS INC3,697$1.3Mshares
USIGISHARES TR20,067$1.03Mshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC8,000$1.01Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL9,829$534Kshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED3,950$468Kshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC6,000$426Kshares
ARGTGLOBAL X FDS4,361$370Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC12,554$332Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC2,885$328Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC728$326Kshares
DXJWISDOMTREE TR2,196$251Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC462$247Kshares
BIOBIO RAD LABS INC1,000$241Kshares
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATION11,321$241Kshares
TTCTORO CO3,230$230Kshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC1,395$225Kshares
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP6,798$217Kshares
GOLFACUSHNET HLDGS CORP2,953$215Kshares
VLTOVERALTO CORP2,030$205Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC6,732$205Kshares
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUST4,275$204Kshares
EWZISHARES INC7,086$204Kshares
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INC16,879$66.2Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000924181-25-000009 base2025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set