Skip to content

LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1207017, NEW YORK, NY

LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC reported $72,667,774,000 across 2,287 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001207017-25-000063

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$72.7B
Holdings
2,287
Top 10 weight
23.55%
New
296
Sold out
339

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCIadded+5,299,155$544M
PGadded+2,195,560$350M
CSXadded+10,074,994$329M
NVDAadded+1,477,363$233M
GEadded+778,129$200M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NTESreduced-3,218,124-$433M
HEIreduced-1,036,214-$339M
AEPreduced-3,251,799-$337M
BABAreduced-2,720,292-$309M
PLDreduced-2,930,051-$308M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001207017-25-000063, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $72,665,918,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,908 shares; 2024Q4: 7,582 shares; 2025Q1: 8,992 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares 4$1K<0.01%-8,988Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares 32$1K<0.01%0Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 419 shares; 2025Q1: 373 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares 47$1K<0.01%-326Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,978 shares; 2024Q4: 2,171 shares; 2025Q1: 2,610 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares 13$1K<0.01%-2,597Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 72 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares 31$1K<0.01%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,669 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares 11$1K<0.01%-2,658Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80 shares 80$1K<0.01%newTimeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,816 shares; 2024Q4: 2,392 shares; 2025Q1: 7,415 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares 8$1K<0.01%-7,407Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: 183 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares 32$1K<0.01%-151Timeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,004 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901 shares 1,901$1K<0.01%+897Timeline
LPGDORIAN LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74 shares 74$1K<0.01%newTimeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,009 shares; 2024Q4: 15,780 shares; 2025Q1: 30,837 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares 15$1K<0.01%-30,822Timeline
SBETSHARPLINK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 133 shares 133$1K<0.01%newTimeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64 shares 64$1K<0.01%newTimeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,697 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63 shares 63$1K<0.01%newTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18 shares 18$1K<0.01%newTimeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145 shares; 2024Q4: 145 shares; 2025Q1: 145 shares; 2025Q2: 145 shares 145$1K<0.01%0
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42 shares 42$1K<0.01%newTimeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares 22$1K<0.01%0Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,217 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,303 shares 1,303$1K<0.01%newTimeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,206 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares 66$1K<0.01%-2,140Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,668 shares; 2024Q4: 54,769 shares; 2025Q1: 28,694 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares 39$1K<0.01%-28,655Timeline
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,635 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares 65$1K<0.01%-18,570Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 126 shares 126$1K<0.01%newTimeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452 shares; 2024Q4: 329 shares; 2025Q1: 527 shares; 2025Q2: 731 shares 731$1K<0.01%+204Timeline
BKKTBAKKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101 shares 101$1K<0.01%newTimeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,928 shares; 2025Q2: 72 shares 72$1K<0.01%-4,856Timeline
MCSMARCUS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79 shares; 2024Q4: 2,377 shares; 2025Q1: 4,929 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares 66$1K<0.01%-4,863Timeline
LULUFAX HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 702 shares 702$1K<0.01%newTimeline
YRDYIREN DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 294 shares 294$1K<0.01%newTimeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares 6$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 17,060 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares 10$00%-17,050Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CRTOCRITEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,694 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares 40$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,047 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13 shares 13$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,280 shares; 2024Q4: 22,271 shares; 2025Q1: 22,011 shares; 2025Q2: 94 shares 94$00%-21,917Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares 13$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PSFEPAYSAFE LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36 shares; 2024Q4: 161 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares 45$00%+20Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69 shares 69$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares 10$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34 shares 34$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 449 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 152,648 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares 100$00%-152,548Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
METCBRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 121 shares 121$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CMDBCOSTAMARE BULKERS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42 shares 42$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ZEPPZEPP HEALTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157 shares; 2024Q4: 157 shares; 2025Q1: 157 shares; 2025Q2: 157 shares 157$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

The largest 100 of 243. All 243

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal159,990,000$205Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal170,214,000$201M+43,278,000
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal174,135,000$182Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal114,081,000$163M-10,684,000
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal85,582,000$154M+35,613,000
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 2.375%12/0principal82,516,000$147M+7,165,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal113,002,000$125M+2,640,000
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal136,854,000$123M+2,071,000
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal97,625,000$116M+22,982,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal113,211,000$112M+24,612,000
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments Inc Convertible bondprincipal86,345,000$109M+3,872,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal75,442,000$107M+18,798,000
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal104,750,000$106M+9,882,000
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal103,570,000$102Mnew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal108,792,000$101M+18,804,000
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD BONDprincipal101,901,000$100M+9,205,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal83,021,000$96Mnew
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal62,371,000$94.6M+22,634,000
NEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INCNEXTERA ENERGY CAP HLDGS INC NOTE 3.000% 3/0principal82,082,000$93.5M+2,100,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal97,169,000$92.5M+49,383,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal92,759,000$92.3M+22,982,000
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal82,120,000$87.5M+3,383,000
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal70,529,000$87M+31,352,000
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/0principal93,192,000$85.2M+605,000
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal70,131,000$78.2Mnew
Shopify IncShopify Inc Convertible bondprincipal73,354,000$74.4M+10,036,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal69,753,000$71.1M+772,000
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal54,618,000$71.1M+10,195,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal53,875,000$70.6Mnew
MARRIOTT VACATION WORLDWMARRIOTT VACATION WORLDW NOTE 1/1principal72,212,000$69.9M+5,891,000
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal79,543,000$69.7M+3,450,000
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal67,477,000$68.1M+26,011,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.250%11/1principal65,401,000$64.4M+2,652,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal69,660,000$63.3M+7,545,000
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal34,966,000$63M-3,761,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal50,142,000$62.6M+34,362,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal61,076,000$61M+26,135,000
DAYFORCE INCDAYFORCE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal61,266,000$59.2M+5,882,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal50,150,000$58M+33,925,000
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal57,982,000$57.4Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 12/1principal46,155,000$55.4M+9,288,000
PTC THERAPEUTICS INCPTC THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal45,540,000$52.6M+36,660,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal53,583,000$52.1M+10,532,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.75% 08/01/2026principal53,275,000$51.1M+52,525,000
SEMTECH CORPSEMTECH CORP NOTE 1.625%11/0principal33,423,000$48.2M+4,501,000
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal47,146,000$46.6M+7,000,000
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal46,313,000$46M+19,802,000
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal43,020,000$45.8M+5,500,000
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal37,734,000$45M+4,419,000
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal47,210,000$44.7M-760,000
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP Bondprincipal30,147,000$44.7M-2,104,000
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal46,735,000$44.4M+3,467,000
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP NOTE 0.375% 3/1principal46,385,000$44.3M+4,155,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal34,664,000$44.1M+12,313,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal41,831,000$44.1M+2,342,000
ASCENDIS PHARMA A/SASCENDIS PHARMA A/S Convertible bondprincipal34,790,000$43.6M+376,000
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD NOTE 2.500% 2/1principal42,534,000$42.6M+25,534,000
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal46,983,000$42.3M+17,487,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal44,718,000$42.1M+16,796,000
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 3/1principal39,269,000$40.4M+13,726,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal35,326,000$40.3M-9,009,000
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal38,028,000$40.3M+6,509,000
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal40,994,000$39.9M-3,612,000
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 2.875% 2/1principal36,500,000$39.3M+2,000,000
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC NOTE 5.500%12/0principal20,524,000$37.8Mnew
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal25,000,000$34.6Mnew
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC NOTE 4.000% 3/1principal36,023,000$34M+1,000,000
VEECO INSTRS INC DELVEECO INSTRS INC DEL NOTE 2.875% 6/0principal31,928,000$33.9M+11,689,000
OKTA INCOKTA INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal33,591,000$33.4M+3,805,000
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500% 6/1principal31,745,000$32.9M+13,916,000
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal29,441,000$30.7M+22,699,000
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal10,311,000$30.1M+2,631,000
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC NOTE 1/1principal32,032,000$29.6M+2,063,000
VERTEX INCVERTEX INC NOTE 0.750% 5/0principal24,411,000$29.3Mnew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal26,409,000$29.2Mnew
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1/1principal21,800,000$29.2M+10,907,000
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal25,102,000$29.2M+22,188,000
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal21,687,000$28.9M-3,202,000
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal17,350,000$27.9M+6,486,000
PROS HOLDINGS INCPROS HOLDINGS INC DEBT 2.500% 7/0principal25,742,000$27.8Mnew
AGGISHARES TR SHSprincipal278,910$27.7M+11,412
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal20,021,000$27.1Mnew
WORKIVA INCWORKIVA INC NOTE 1.250% 8/1principal29,035,000$27M+6,234,000
SUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS NOTE 1.500% 2/1principal27,533,000$26.7M-4,000,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal22,367,000$26.6M+15,802,000
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW NOTE 1.875%11/1principal28,026,000$26.5M+2,526,000
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC NOTE 3.500% 7/0principal24,773,000$26.4M+12,800,000
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.125%11/1principal26,516,000$26.2M+9,385,000
INSULET CORPINSULET CORP NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal18,438,000$26M-40,175,000
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal27,027,000$25.7M+6,080,000
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS ETFprincipal511,530$25.1M+20,961
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 11/1principal26,550,000$24.9M+3,500,000
IGSBISHARES TR ETFprincipal468,286$24.7M-17,213
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD Convertible bondprincipal22,878,000$24.2M-31,639,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC NOTE 4.375% 6/0principal21,376,000$24.2Mnew
ENCORE CAP GROUP INCENCORE CAP GROUP INC NOTE 3.250%10/0principal22,472,000$23.6M-500,000
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC NOTE 0.250% 5/0principal19,829,000$23.6M+414,000
INNOVIVA INCINNOVIVA INC NOTE 2.125% 3/1principal23,500,000$23.6M-10,500,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal24,512,000$23.1M+18,137,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal10,743,000$23.1Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 339. All 339

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC104,569,000$104Mprincipal
HUBSPOT INCHUBSPOT INC41,223,000$83.1Mprincipal
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC41,933,000$47.1Mprincipal
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC42,451,000$42.5Mprincipal
ZSCALER INCZSCALER INC29,965,000$39.8Mprincipal
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC38,220,000$37.9Mprincipal
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC39,219,000$36.5Mprincipal
HEALTH CATALYST INCHEALTH CATALYST INC30,465,000$30.3Mprincipal
VAREX IMAGING CORPVAREX IMAGING CORP30,178,000$30.2Mprincipal
NEOGENOMICS INCNEOGENOMICS INC25,000,000$24.9Mprincipal
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC9,969,000$24.5Mprincipal
ZILLOW GROUP INCZILLOW GROUP INC22,311,000$23.3Mprincipal
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC15,003,000$21.2Mprincipal
BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP15,622,000$20.7Mprincipal
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC21,732,000$20.7Mprincipal
XERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCXERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC11,500,000$20.6Mprincipal
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC20,824,000$20.5Mprincipal
COHERUS ONCOLOGY INCCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INC16,743,000$16.5Mprincipal
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP15,000,000$15.2Mprincipal
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO148,457$13.1Mshares
NIO INCNIO INC17,942,000$13.1Mprincipal
BANCOLOMBIA S ABANCOLOMBIA S A322,900$13Mshares
BMEZBLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TE597,137$8.9Mshares
ATHMAUTOHOME INC309,000$8.56Mshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC67,180$8.31Mshares
VEECO INSTRS INC DELVEECO INSTRS INC DEL5,282,000$7.92Mprincipal
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC7,980,000$7.88Mprincipal
LYFT INCLYFT INC7,588,000$7.59Mprincipal
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP388,990$7.56Mshares
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC7,478,000$7.34Mprincipal
PENN ENTERTAINMENT INCPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC6,671,000$6.85Mprincipal
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC4,564,000$6.09Mprincipal
OPKOPKO HEALTH INC3,609,314$5.99Mshares
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC6,740,000$5.37Mprincipal
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INCPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC1,521,000$5.22Mprincipal
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC4,643,000$5.21Mprincipal
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL3,871,000$5.13Mprincipal
IDAIDACORP INC41,741$4.85Mshares
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INC96,420$4.66Mshares
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS68,264$3.93Mprincipal
DOLEDOLE PLC258,108$3.73Mshares
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INC497,749$3.73Mshares
EVREVERCORE INC18,219$3.64Mshares
DACDANAOS CORPORATION45,125$3.52Mshares
LZBLA Z BOY INC84,938$3.32Mshares
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORP25,732$3.04Mshares
ENFUSION INCENFUSION INC255,690$2.85Mshares
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INC649,384$2.81Mshares
DESPEGAR COM CORPDESPEGAR COM CORP145,258$2.73Mshares
SBGISINCLAIR INC169,724$2.7Mshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW82,674$2.42Mshares
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INC33,216$2.35Mshares
SUNRUN INCSUNRUN INC3,082,000$2.21Mprincipal
MCYMERCURY GENL CORP NEW37,214$2.08Mshares
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATION17,989$1.87Mshares
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC29,256$1.86Mshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC20,585$1.8Mshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC14,200$1.62Mshares
SKTTANGER INC46,765$1.58Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL130,625$1.56Mshares
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INC26,622$1.52Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP16,308$1.51Mshares
WKWORKIVA INC18,676$1.42Mshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC36,551$1.37Mshares
MLABMESA LABS INC11,360$1.35Mshares
SSDSIMPSON MFG INC8,390$1.32Mshares
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO76,881$1.31Mshares
LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUT…LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS91,351$1.3Mshares
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEW82,474$1.28Mshares
TALTAL ED GROUP97,216$1.28Mshares
LTCLTC PPTYS INC35,896$1.27Mshares
SBSISOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INC40,028$1.16Mshares
BUSEFIRST BUSEY CORP53,263$1.15Mshares
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP74,068$1.11Mshares
UISUNISYS CORP236,202$1.08Mshares
VLRSCONTROLADORA VUELA COMP DE A197,551$1.03Mshares
IGVISHARES TR11,484$1.02Mshares
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICH33,190$1.02Mshares
PHRPHREESIA INC38,554$985Kshares
BCSFBAIN CAP SPECIALTY FIN INC57,051$947Kshares
FISIFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC35,513$886Kshares
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORP54,460$864Kshares
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC0$808Kprincipal
MAGNMAGNERA CORP43,275$785Kshares
SOLARWINDS CORPSOLARWINDS CORP42,633$785Kshares
UDMYUDEMY INC100,216$777Kshares
GTYGETTY RLTY CORP NEW24,419$761Kshares
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW4,258$706Kshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION5,964$679Kshares
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORP16,858$589Kshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD15,108$538Kshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP11,289$517Kshares
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INC18,537$515Kshares
FRPHFRP HLDGS INC17,082$488Kshares
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN500,000$487Kprincipal
NEOGNEOGEN CORP53,015$459Kshares
CNDTCONDUENT INC169,741$458Kshares
ACNBACNB CORP10,006$411Kshares
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,568$403Kshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP2,153$396Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001207017-25-000063 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set