Skip to content

Lattice Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1710207, KIRKLAND, WA

Lattice Capital Management, LLC reported $71,294,132 across 21 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 88.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001710207-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$71.3M
Holdings
21
Top 10 weight
88.46%
New
0
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+18,000$1.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-177,000-$33M
ISRGreduced-4,400-$2.49M
AAPLreduced-3,000-$816K
FIGexited-7,400-$384K
QCOMreduced-1,200-$205K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001710207-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $71,294,132, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,560 shares; 2024Q4: 306,560 shares; 2025Q1: 296,560 shares; 2025Q2: 261,500 shares; 2025Q3: 261,500 shares; 2025Q4: 84,500 shares 84,500$15.8M22.1%-177,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,434 shares; 2024Q4: 71,434 shares; 2025Q1: 71,434 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 47,000 shares 47,000$12.8M17.92%-3,000Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,800 shares; 2024Q4: 40,800 shares; 2025Q1: 30,800 shares; 2025Q2: 30,800 shares; 2025Q3: 30,800 shares; 2025Q4: 30,800 shares 30,800$9.64M13.52%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,408 shares; 2024Q4: 44,408 shares; 2025Q1: 44,408 shares; 2025Q2: 12,300 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares 12,300$5.95M8.34%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,000 shares; 2024Q4: 41,000 shares; 2025Q1: 41,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares; 2025Q3: 30,500 shares; 2025Q4: 30,500 shares 30,500$5.42M7.6%0Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 11,100 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares 11,100$3.28M4.6%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,900 shares; 2024Q4: 13,900 shares; 2025Q1: 13,900 shares; 2025Q2: 13,900 shares; 2025Q3: 13,900 shares; 2025Q4: 13,900 shares 13,900$3.21M4.5%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,600 shares; 2024Q4: 19,600 shares; 2025Q1: 19,600 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares 5,600$3.17M4.45%-4,400Timeline
SHPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares 55,000$1.98M2.78%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,946 shares; 2024Q4: 3,946 shares; 2025Q1: 3,946 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.88M2.63%+18,000Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,000 shares; 2025Q3: 59,000 shares; 2025Q4: 59,000 shares 59,000$1.78M2.5%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.38M1.94%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,018 shares; 2025Q1: 1,018 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218 shares; 2025Q3: 1,218 shares; 2025Q4: 1,218 shares 1,218$1.31M1.84%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,578 shares; 2024Q4: 16,578 shares; 2025Q1: 8,478 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares 3,800$650K0.91%-1,200Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$571K0.8%0Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$539K0.76%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$528K0.74%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$517K0.73%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200$471K0.66%0Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$259K0.36%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,800 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$219K0.31%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FIGFIGMA INC7,400$384Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC500$118Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001710207-26-000002 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set